• ICON KEY:
  • Northeast-10
  • NJCAA
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • ECAC DIII
  • Date: 02/27/16
  • Location: Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
60 Meters Invite Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Rattray, kevaun   Unattached 6.69 -  
2. Williams, Caled   LIU Brooklyn 6.87 -  
3. Dehazya, Peter   CTS Performance 6.88 -  
4. McCully , Toure SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6.93 -  
5. O'Bryant, Tyler SO-2 SUNY Delhi 6.93 -  
6. Hightower, Dior SO-2 Rowan 7.02 -
7. Hall, Anthony JR-3 Manhattan 7.05 -  
8. Harris, Shane FR-1 Stony Brook 7.08 -  
60 Meters Invite Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Rattray, kevaun   Unattached 6.77 4(1)  
2. Williams, Caled   LIU Brooklyn 6.89 1(1)  
3. McCully , Toure SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6.94 2(1)  
4. Dehazya, Peter   CTS Performance 7.00 5(1)  
5. O'Bryant, Tyler SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7.04 4(2)  
6. Harris, Shane FR-1 Stony Brook 7.07 1(2)  
7. Hightower, Dior SO-2 Rowan 7.07 2(2)
8. Hall, Anthony JR-3 Manhattan 7.14 3(1)  
9. Fratto, Brian JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.15 3(2)  
10. Lewis, Devon SO-2 Monmouth 7.16 3(3)  
11. Tonnesen, Sean JR-3 Stockton 7.18 1(3)  
12. Wilson, Seth FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.18 3(4)  
13. Ramirez, Jonathan SO-2 Rowan 7.20 2(3)  
14. D'Onofrio, James SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.27 2(4)  
15. Pierre, Andrew FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.27 4(3)  
16. Sumbu, Abdul-Nasser JR-3 Albany 7.29 1(4)  
17. Garcia, Esteban   CPTC-New Balance 7.32 2(5)  
18. Mitchell, Franklyn   Unattached 7.32 5(2)  
19. MORGAN, KERVIN   Zenith Velocity AC 7.34 5(3)  
20. Satoo, Joshua   Shore Road Striders TC 7.38 3(5)  
21. Diana, Kevin JR-3 Ramapo 7.42 1(5)  
22. Roadarmel, Dylan FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.44 2(6)  
23. Martin, Yanik FR-1 Stony Brook 7.44 2(7)  
24. Hilliard, Wendell FR-1 Holy Family 7.56 5(4)  
25. Haywood, Hassan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.59 5(5)  
26. Miskovic, Radenko   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.63 4(4)  
27. Tolby, Jarrett FR-1 Holy Family 7.63 3(6)  
28. Mukundan, Rajiv SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.63 1(6)  
29. Noziere, Jeremiah FR-1 Middlesex CC 7.73 5(6)  
30. Frey, Cody SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.74 1(7)  
31. Miller, Jordan FR-1 Middlesex CC 7.75 3(7)  
60 Meters Invite Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Williams, Caled   LIU Brooklyn 6.89  
2. Harris, Shane FR-1 Stony Brook 7.07  
3. Tonnesen, Sean JR-3 Stockton 7.18  
4. Sumbu, Abdul-Nasser JR-3 Albany 7.29  
5. Diana, Kevin JR-3 Ramapo 7.42  
6. Mukundan, Rajiv SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.63  
7. Frey, Cody SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.74  
60 Meters Invite Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McCully , Toure SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6.94  
2. Hightower, Dior SO-2 Rowan 7.07
3. Ramirez, Jonathan SO-2 Rowan 7.20  
4. D'Onofrio, James SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.27  
5. Garcia, Esteban   CPTC-New Balance 7.32  
6. Roadarmel, Dylan FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.44  
7. Martin, Yanik FR-1 Stony Brook 7.44  
60 Meters Invite Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hall, Anthony JR-3 Manhattan 7.14  
2. Fratto, Brian JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.15  
3. Lewis, Devon SO-2 Monmouth 7.16  
4. Wilson, Seth FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.18  
5. Satoo, Joshua   Shore Road Striders TC 7.38  
6. Tolby, Jarrett FR-1 Holy Family 7.63  
7. Miller, Jordan FR-1 Middlesex CC 7.75  
60 Meters Invite Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rattray, kevaun   Unattached 6.77  
2. O'Bryant, Tyler SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7.04  
3. Pierre, Andrew FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.27  
4. Miskovic, Radenko   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.63  
60 Meters Invite Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dehazya, Peter   CTS Performance 7.00  
2. Mitchell, Franklyn   Unattached 7.32  
3. MORGAN, KERVIN   Zenith Velocity AC 7.34  
4. Hilliard, Wendell FR-1 Holy Family 7.56  
5. Haywood, Hassan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.59  
6. Noziere, Jeremiah FR-1 Middlesex CC 7.73  
 
60 Meters Elite Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Su, Bingtian   China 6.53 -  
2. Bracy, Marvin   Adidas 6.62 -  
3. Bascom, Jeremy   New Balance 6.72 -  
4. Mahlung, Nickolei   Shore Road Striders TC 6.72 -  
5. Hudson, Cameron   Unattached 6.78 -  
6. REDHEAD, JOEL   Zenith Velocity AC 6.81 -  
7. Marcano, Andre   CPTC New Balance 6.83 -  
60 Meters Elite Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Su, Bingtian   China 6.60 2(1)  
2. Phiri, Gerald   Adidas 6.70 2(2)  
3. Bracy, Marvin   Adidas 6.70 1(1)  
4. Bascom, Jeremy   New Balance 6.71 1(2)  
5. Mahlung, Nickolei   Shore Road Striders TC 6.75 1(3)  
6. Hudson, Cameron   Unattached 6.80 1(4)  
7. Marcano, Andre   CPTC New Balance 6.81 2(3)  
8. REDHEAD, JOEL   Zenith Velocity AC 6.93 2(4)  
9. Spenser, Wallace   Unattached 6.96 1(5)  
10. Wesley, Cyrus   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.05 2(5)  
11. Diallo, Sahid   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.09 1(6)  
12. Shawn, Carrington   Shore Road Striders TC 7.11 2(6)  
60 Meters Elite Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bracy, Marvin   Adidas 6.70  
2. Bascom, Jeremy   New Balance 6.71  
3. Mahlung, Nickolei   Shore Road Striders TC 6.75  
4. Hudson, Cameron   Unattached 6.80  
5. Spenser, Wallace   Unattached 6.96  
6. Diallo, Sahid   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.09  
60 Meters Elite Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Su, Bingtian   China 6.60  
2. Phiri, Gerald   Adidas 6.70  
3. Marcano, Andre   CPTC New Balance 6.81  
4. REDHEAD, JOEL   Zenith Velocity AC 6.93  
5. Wesley, Cyrus   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.05  
6. Shawn, Carrington   Shore Road Striders TC 7.11  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. GORDON, LALONDE   Zenith Velocity AC 20.76 - 1(1)  
2. REDHEAD, JOEL   Zenith Velocity AC 20.91 - 1(2)  
3. Roberts, Jamal   adidas Garden State Track Club 21.46 - 2(1)  
4. Cue, Tyler SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.56 - 1(3)
5. Parkinson, Jovanni SO-2 Farmingdale St. 21.93 - 2(2)
6. Chiaravalle, Shane SR-4 Stevens Institute 21.95 - 3(1)
7. Dukes, Tyquan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.06 - 1(4)
8. Spenser, Wallace   Unattached 22.14 - 4(1)  
9. Wesley, Cyrus   adidas Garden State Track Club 22.14 - 2(3)  
10. Davis, Delano JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.28 - 2(4)  
11. Nkrumah, Keith   Unattached 22.33 - 3(2)  
12. Harris, Shane FR-1 Stony Brook 22.37 - 4(2)  
13. Anderson, Dexter SO-2 Rowan 22.44 - 3(3)  
14. Wilson, Seth FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.57 - 5(1)  
15. Johnson, Tim JR-3 Marist 22.85 - 4(3)  
16. Gomes, Antonio SO-2 SUNY Delhi 22.85 - 2(5)  
17. Ford, Sean FR-1 Stockton 22.91 - 5(2)  
18. Parlow, Chris SR-4 Stockton 23.37 - 4(4)  
19. Sellitto, Phil FR-1 Farmingdale St. 23.78 - 4(5)  
20. Pierre, Andrew FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.07 - 5(3)  
21. Mitchell, Franklyn   Unattached 24.55 - 3(4)  
22. Noziere, Jeremiah FR-1 Middlesex CC 24.72 - 5(4)  
23. Tolby, Jarrett FR-1 Holy Family 27.44 - 5(5)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. GORDON, LALONDE   Zenith Velocity AC 20.76  
2. REDHEAD, JOEL   Zenith Velocity AC 20.91  
3. Cue, Tyler SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.56
4. Dukes, Tyquan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.06
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Roberts, Jamal   adidas Garden State Track Club 21.46  
2. Parkinson, Jovanni SO-2 Farmingdale St. 21.93
3. Wesley, Cyrus   adidas Garden State Track Club 22.14  
4. Davis, Delano JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.28  
5. Gomes, Antonio SO-2 SUNY Delhi 22.85  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Chiaravalle, Shane SR-4 Stevens Institute 21.95
2. Nkrumah, Keith   Unattached 22.33  
3. Anderson, Dexter SO-2 Rowan 22.44  
4. Mitchell, Franklyn   Unattached 24.55  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Spenser, Wallace   Unattached 22.14  
2. Harris, Shane FR-1 Stony Brook 22.37  
3. Johnson, Tim JR-3 Marist 22.85  
4. Parlow, Chris SR-4 Stockton 23.37  
5. Sellitto, Phil FR-1 Farmingdale St. 23.78  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wilson, Seth FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.57  
2. Ford, Sean FR-1 Stockton 22.91  
3. Pierre, Andrew FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.07  
4. Noziere, Jeremiah FR-1 Middlesex CC 24.72  
5. Tolby, Jarrett FR-1 Holy Family 27.44  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Gauntlett, Akheem   Unattached 46.90 - 1(1)  
2. George, Winston   CPTC 47.28 - 1(2)  
3. Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 47.87 - 1(3)
4. Dickens, David   Unattached 47.96 - 1(4)  
5. Williams, Shaquan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 47.97 - 3(1)
6. livingston, terrance   Unattached 48.04 - 2(1)  
7. Roberts, Jamal   adidas Garden State Track Club 48.23 - 2(2)  
8. FERGURSON, OJAY   Zenith Velocity AC 48.62 - 2(3)  
9. Gravesande, Kahleef JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 48.97 - 3(2)  
10. Parkinson, Jovanni SO-2 Farmingdale St. 49.33 - 4(1)
11. Chiaravalle, Shane SR-4 Stevens Institute 49.40 - 3(3)
12. Rasin, Quincy SO-2 Wagner 49.71 - 4(2)  
13. Osterhus, Noah FR-1 TCNJ 49.82 - 5(1)
14. Barry, Kevin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.84 - 5(2)  
15. Benn, Jared FR-1 Fordham 49.90 - 4(3)  
16. Patterson, Christian FR-1 Monroe College 50.24 - 3(4)  
17. Button, Jarrett JR-3 Stony Brook 50.40 - 6(1)  
18. Pierre, Richardson FR-1 Monroe College 50.46 - 4(4)  
19. Malko, Russell FR-1 Rider 50.68 - 6(2)  
20. gall, kiambu   Zenith Velocity AC 50.80 - 7(1)  
21. Williams, Kamal FR-1 TCNJ 50.82 - 6(3)  
22. Osterhus, Nathan FR-1 TCNJ 50.86 - 6(4)  
23. Robbins, Ish   adidas Garden State Track Club 50.91 - 5(3)  
24. Merced, Michael FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 51.01 - 7(2)  
25. Pascale, Luke JR-3 Adelphi 51.03 - 5(4)
26. Day, Laron SR-4 TCNJ 51.27 - 6(5)  
27. Richards, DeCarlo FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 51.34 - 8(1)  
28. Lynch, Daniel SO-2 TCNJ 51.40 - 7(3)  
29. Dengel, Robert JR-3 Stockton 51.51 - 7(4)  
30. Raymond, Mikhael FR-1 Rowan 51.56 - 8(2)  
31. Livecchi, Thomas FR-1 TCNJ 51.86 - 7(5)  
32. Foley, David JR-3 Stockton 51.93 - 5(5)  
33. Halloran, Tom SR-4 Stevens Institute 52.41 - 8(3)  
34. Schwannecke, Thomas JR-3 Wagner 52.78 - 7(6)  
35. Magno, TJ FR-1 Stevens Institute 53.05 - 6(6)  
36. Mukundan, Rajiv SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 53.82 - 5(6)  
37. McDonnell, Austin SO-2 Stevens Institute 54.60 - 8(4)  
38. Roadarmel, Dylan FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 58.31 - 8(5)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gauntlett, Akheem   Unattached 46.90  
2. George, Winston   CPTC 47.28  
3. Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 47.87
4. Dickens, David   Unattached 47.96  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. livingston, terrance   Unattached 48.04  
2. Roberts, Jamal   adidas Garden State Track Club 48.23  
3. FERGURSON, OJAY   Zenith Velocity AC 48.62  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Williams, Shaquan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 47.97
2. Gravesande, Kahleef JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 48.97  
3. Chiaravalle, Shane SR-4 Stevens Institute 49.40
4. Patterson, Christian FR-1 Monroe College 50.24  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Parkinson, Jovanni SO-2 Farmingdale St. 49.33
2. Rasin, Quincy SO-2 Wagner 49.71  
3. Benn, Jared FR-1 Fordham 49.90  
4. Pierre, Richardson FR-1 Monroe College 50.46  
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Osterhus, Noah FR-1 TCNJ 49.82
2. Barry, Kevin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.84  
3. Robbins, Ish   adidas Garden State Track Club 50.91  
4. Pascale, Luke JR-3 Adelphi 51.03
5. Foley, David JR-3 Stockton 51.93  
6. Mukundan, Rajiv SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 53.82  
400 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Button, Jarrett JR-3 Stony Brook 50.40  
2. Malko, Russell FR-1 Rider 50.68  
3. Williams, Kamal FR-1 TCNJ 50.82  
4. Osterhus, Nathan FR-1 TCNJ 50.86  
5. Day, Laron SR-4 TCNJ 51.27  
6. Magno, TJ FR-1 Stevens Institute 53.05  
400 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. gall, kiambu   Zenith Velocity AC 50.80  
2. Merced, Michael FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 51.01  
3. Lynch, Daniel SO-2 TCNJ 51.40  
4. Dengel, Robert JR-3 Stockton 51.51  
5. Livecchi, Thomas FR-1 TCNJ 51.86  
6. Schwannecke, Thomas JR-3 Wagner 52.78  
400 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Richards, DeCarlo FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 51.34  
2. Raymond, Mikhael FR-1 Rowan 51.56  
3. Halloran, Tom SR-4 Stevens Institute 52.41  
4. McDonnell, Austin SO-2 Stevens Institute 54.60  
5. Roadarmel, Dylan FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 58.31  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Mutekanga, Julius   CPTC New Balance 1:04.02 - 1(1)  
2. Briggs, Walter SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:04.44 - 2(1)  
3. Kemjika, Oscar   Unattached 1:04.66 - 2(2)  
4. McCoy, Barren SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.13 - 2(3)
5. Moulton, Darius SR-4 Wagner 1:05.17 - 1(2)
6. Alleyne, Justin JR-3 Manhattan 1:05.68 - 2(4)  
7. Sheriff, Adrian FR-1 Monroe College 1:05.84 - 2(5)  
8. Andrews, Zach JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:07.69 - 3(1)  
9. Santos, Ulysses FR-1 Rowan 1:08.05 - 3(2)  
10. Pinto, Tyler SR-4 Stockton 1:08.51 - 4(1)  
11. Bagarozy, Logan FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:08.75 - 3(3)  
12. Salemo, Anthony SO-2 Rowan 1:08.96 - 4(2)  
13. ROBERTSON, ANTHONY   Zenith Velocity AC 1:09.18 - 4(3)  
14. Spaulding, Adrian FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:09.96 - 4(4)  
15. Jordan, Rehtul JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:10.33 - 4(5)  
16. Conca, John SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:10.45 - 3(4)  
500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mutekanga, Julius   CPTC New Balance 1:04.02  
2. Moulton, Darius SR-4 Wagner 1:05.17
500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Briggs, Walter SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:04.44  
2. Kemjika, Oscar   Unattached 1:04.66  
3. McCoy, Barren SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.13
4. Alleyne, Justin JR-3 Manhattan 1:05.68  
5. Sheriff, Adrian FR-1 Monroe College 1:05.84  
500 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Andrews, Zach JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:07.69  
2. Santos, Ulysses FR-1 Rowan 1:08.05  
3. Bagarozy, Logan FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:08.75  
4. Conca, John SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:10.45  
500 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pinto, Tyler SR-4 Stockton 1:08.51  
2. Salemo, Anthony SO-2 Rowan 1:08.96  
3. ROBERTSON, ANTHONY   Zenith Velocity AC 1:09.18  
4. Spaulding, Adrian FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:09.96  
5. Jordan, Rehtul JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:10.33  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Andrews, Bobby   Adidas 1:46.98 - 1(1)  
2. Guarino, Nicholas   Bergen Elite 1:48.16 - 1(2)  
3. Gagnon, Brian   New Jersey-New York Track Club 1:49.43 - 1(3)  
4. Rutt, Mike   New Jersey-New York Track Club 1:49.54 - 1(4)  
5. Sanders, Chris SO-2 La Salle 1:51.82 - 1(5)
6. Atkinson, Sean   CPTC New Balance 1:52.15 - 1(6)  
7. Healy, Ryan   Unattached 1:52.18 - 1(7)  
8. White, Sadiki   Unattached 1:52.18 - 2(1)  
9. Smart, Nicholas SO-2 La Salle 1:52.24 - 2(2)
10. Joseph, Moise   Haiti 1:52.71 - 1(8)  
11. Grady, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 1:52.87 - 2(3)
12. Ambrosi, Steve   Unattached 1:55.27 - 2(4)  
13. Magee, Jack JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.64 - 3(1)  
14. Santelli, Louis SO-2 Fordham 1:56.14 - 3(2)  
15. Abbatiello, Joseph SO-2 Wagner 1:56.30 - 3(3)  
16. Heinrich, Fritz SO-2 Fordham 1:56.37 - 3(4)  
17. Coccia, Anthony FR-1 Adelphi 1:56.55 - 3(5)
18. McGann, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 1:57.40 - 3(6)  
19. Afanador, Jonathan   We Are Athletes 1:57.57 - 3(7)  
20. Garcia, Ricardo   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:57.71 - 4(1)  
21. John, Michael JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:58.09 - 3(8)  
22. Ardino, Anthony FR-1 Rider 1:58.13 - 5(1)  
23. Augustin , Taurai SO-2 Holy Family 1:58.16 - 5(2)  
24. Whalen , Matthew FR-1 Wagner 1:58.16 - 4(2)  
25. Selvaggi, Tom FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:58.36 - 4(3)  
26. Henderson, Brian FR-1 Marist 1:58.41 - 4(4)  
27. Terrell, Duwon FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:59.00 - 4(5)  
28. Campbell, Michael SO-2 Fordham 1:59.24 - 4(6)  
29. Brady, Peter   CPTC New Balance 1:59.35 - 4(7)  
30. Williams, Mark   Garmin Runners 1:59.74 - 4(8)  
31. Lungarini, Nate JR-3 Marist 2:00.23 - 4(9)  
32. Clonan, Kyle   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:00.34 - 5(3)  
33. Siegel, Josh SO-2 Marist 2:00.43 - 5(4)  
34. Pittman, Javon   Unattached 2:00.51 - 5(5)  
35. Bartholomew , Wayne   New Jersey-New York Track Club 2:00.64 - 2(5)  
36. Segreto, Frank   Unattached 2:00.68 - 5(6)  
37. Torres, Daniel SO-2 Ramapo 2:01.37 - 6(1)  
38. Armstrong, Darnell   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:01.67 - 6(2)  
39. McKeehan, Zach SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:02.08 - 5(7)  
40. McKeown, AJ   Unattached 2:03.00 - 6(3)  
41. Aitken, Tevin SO-2 Monroe College 2:03.30 - 6(4)  
42. Athanasidy, Nick   Unattached 2:04.01 - 3(9)  
43. Little, Ryan FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:04.42 - 6(5)  
44. Bodden, Joe   CPTC New Balance 2:04.96 - 6(6)  
45. Coogan, Jon FR-1 Marist 2:05.39 - 6(7)  
46. lehman, daniel   Unattached 2:06.38 - 6(8)  
47. Smith, Clarence FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:16.03 - 6(9)  
48. Arnold, Chris JR-3 TCNJ 2:16.52 - 5(8)  
49. Lipari, Christopher   Unattached 2:16.53 - 6(10)  
50. Jawneh, Muhammed FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:18.56 - 6(11)  
  VERAS, JOSE   Zenith Velocity AC DNF - 2  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Andrews, Bobby   Adidas 1:46.98  
2. Guarino, Nicholas   Bergen Elite 1:48.16  
3. Gagnon, Brian   New Jersey-New York Track Club 1:49.43  
4. Rutt, Mike   New Jersey-New York Track Club 1:49.54  
5. Sanders, Chris SO-2 La Salle 1:51.82
6. Atkinson, Sean   CPTC New Balance 1:52.15  
7. Healy, Ryan   Unattached 1:52.18  
8. Joseph, Moise   Haiti 1:52.71  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. White, Sadiki   Unattached 1:52.18  
2. Smart, Nicholas SO-2 La Salle 1:52.24
3. Grady, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 1:52.87
4. Ambrosi, Steve   Unattached 1:55.27  
5. Bartholomew , Wayne   New Jersey-New York Track Club 2:00.64  
  VERAS, JOSE   Zenith Velocity AC DNF  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Magee, Jack JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.64  
2. Santelli, Louis SO-2 Fordham 1:56.14  
3. Abbatiello, Joseph SO-2 Wagner 1:56.30  
4. Heinrich, Fritz SO-2 Fordham 1:56.37  
5. Coccia, Anthony FR-1 Adelphi 1:56.55
6. McGann, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 1:57.40  
7. Afanador, Jonathan   We Are Athletes 1:57.57  
8. John, Michael JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:58.09  
9. Athanasidy, Nick   Unattached 2:04.01  
800 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Garcia, Ricardo   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:57.71  
2. Whalen , Matthew FR-1 Wagner 1:58.16  
3. Selvaggi, Tom FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:58.36  
4. Henderson, Brian FR-1 Marist 1:58.41  
5. Terrell, Duwon FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:59.00  
6. Campbell, Michael SO-2 Fordham 1:59.24  
7. Brady, Peter   CPTC New Balance 1:59.35  
8. Williams, Mark   Garmin Runners 1:59.74  
9. Lungarini, Nate JR-3 Marist 2:00.23  
800 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ardino, Anthony FR-1 Rider 1:58.13  
2. Augustin , Taurai SO-2 Holy Family 1:58.16  
3. Clonan, Kyle   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:00.34  
4. Siegel, Josh SO-2 Marist 2:00.43  
5. Pittman, Javon   Unattached 2:00.51  
6. Segreto, Frank   Unattached 2:00.68  
7. McKeehan, Zach SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:02.08  
8. Arnold, Chris JR-3 TCNJ 2:16.52  
800 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Torres, Daniel SO-2 Ramapo 2:01.37  
2. Armstrong, Darnell   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:01.67  
3. McKeown, AJ   Unattached 2:03.00  
4. Aitken, Tevin SO-2 Monroe College 2:03.30  
5. Little, Ryan FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:04.42  
6. Bodden, Joe   CPTC New Balance 2:04.96  
7. Coogan, Jon FR-1 Marist 2:05.39  
8. lehman, daniel   Unattached 2:06.38  
9. Smith, Clarence FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:16.03  
10. Lipari, Christopher   Unattached 2:16.53  
11. Jawneh, Muhammed FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:18.56  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Cook, Brian SO-2 Fordham 2:27.58 -
2. Wall, Corey   CPTC New Balance 2:28.27 -  
3. Dove, John SO-2 Manhattan 2:28.35 -
4. Sutherland, Shaquille SO-2 Essex CC 2:30.69 -
5. Smilde, Jordy   CPTC New Balance 2:30.69 -  
6. O'Brien, Liam FR-1 Manhattan 2:31.68 -  
7. Rebecchi, Bernard SO-2 Monmouth 2:35.94 -  
8. Collins, Kipkoech FR-1 Monroe College 2:37.21 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Alexander, Colby   New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:57.74 - 1(1)  
2. Atchoo, Michael   New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:59.80 - 1(2)  
3. Dee, Liam   Unattached 4:00.43 - 1(3)  
4. Clements, Kieran JR-3 Iona 4:00.73 - 1(4)
5. Legesse, Frezer   Under Armour 4:00.74 - 1(5)  
6. Fish, Brendon   NYAC 4:01.00 - 1(6)  
7. Palmer , Ford   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:04.81 - 1(7)  
8. Berg, Erik   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:06.92 - 2(1)  
9. Hernandez, Jeremy SO-2 Ramapo 4:07.58 - 2(2)
10. Goose, Mitch   Unattached 4:07.85 - 1(8)  
11. Lowry, Dylan   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:11.81 - 2(3)  
12. Grady, Michael FR-1 Adelphi 4:11.89 - 2(4)
13. Leight, Alex   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:12.59 - 2(5)  
14. Phillips, Sean FR-1 Fordham 4:12.65 - 2(6)
15. Zickgraf, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:13.22 - 2(7)
16. D'Agostino, Domenick   Unattached 4:14.27 - 3(1)  
17. Slattery, Thomas SO-2 Fordham 4:15.04 - 3(2)  
18. Melius, Tyler   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:15.25 - 2(8)  
19. O'Brien, Nikolas SO-2 Fordham 4:15.26 - 3(3)  
20. Annelli, Jonathan   Unattached 4:15.97 - 2(9)  
21. Udvadia, Ryan SO-2 Albany 4:16.09 - 3(4)  
22. Lewandowski, Stephen JR-3 La Salle 4:17.15 - 2(10)  
23. DuBois, Eric   Breakneck TC 4:17.36 - 3(5)  
24. Pollina, John   Speed Club 4:18.06 - 3(6)  
25. Saavedra, Alex   Unattached 4:18.65 - 3(7)  
26. Juelis, Paul SR-4 Ramapo 4:19.03 - 3(8)
27. Mosel, Dietrich SO-2 Marist 4:19.33 - 3(9)  
28. Crits, Nick   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:20.09 - 2(11)  
29. Matson, Nick FR-1 Manhattan 4:20.71 - 3(10)  
30. Beyer, Shane SR-4 Manhattan 4:21.26 - 3(11)  
31. Dentino , Anthony   Unattached 4:22.29 - 3(12)  
32. Kunze, Jarrett   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:23.10 - 3(13)  
33. Guarino, Josh   Bergen Elite 4:23.53 - 2(12)  
34. Veltre, Kevin SO-2 Rowan 4:23.59 - 4(1)  
35. Rizzo, Steven SO-2 Marist 4:24.71 - 3(14)  
36. Adamo, Nicholas JR-3 Manhattan 4:28.22 - 4(2)  
37. Nocco, Nick SO-2 Rowan 4:31.13 - 4(3)  
38. Estrada, Charles SO-2 Stockton 4:33.43 - 4(4)  
39. DeFalco, Rob SO-2 Monmouth 4:33.65 - 4(5)  
40. Harvey, Joey   Unattached 4:35.01 - 4(6)  
41. Mullaney, Michael   Unattached 4:35.99 - 4(7)  
42. Eder, Matt   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:36.13 - 4(8)  
43. Salit, Timothy   Unattached 4:37.26 - 4(9)  
44. Schaefer, Nathan SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:37.52 - 4(10)  
45. Lynch, Sean JR-3 Stockton 4:38.54 - 4(11)  
46. O'Hara, Gerald   CPTC- New Balance 4:43.47 - 4(12)  
47. Aitken, Tevin SO-2 Monroe College 4:56.50 - 4(13)  
48. Duffy, Ryan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:00.41 - 4(14)  
49. Jawneh, Muhammed FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:19.36 - 4(15)  
50. Katz, Andrew FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:24.05 - 4(16)  
  Gregorek, Johnny   Asics-NJNYTC DNF - 1  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Alexander, Colby   New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:57.74  
2. Atchoo, Michael   New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:59.80  
3. Dee, Liam   Unattached 4:00.43  
4. Clements, Kieran JR-3 Iona 4:00.73
5. Legesse, Frezer   Under Armour 4:00.74  
6. Fish, Brendon   NYAC 4:01.00  
7. Palmer , Ford   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:04.81  
8. Goose, Mitch   Unattached 4:07.85  
  Gregorek, Johnny   Asics-NJNYTC DNF  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Berg, Erik   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:06.92  
2. Hernandez, Jeremy SO-2 Ramapo 4:07.58
3. Lowry, Dylan   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:11.81  
4. Grady, Michael FR-1 Adelphi 4:11.89
5. Leight, Alex   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:12.59  
6. Phillips, Sean FR-1 Fordham 4:12.65
7. Zickgraf, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:13.22
8. Melius, Tyler   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:15.25  
9. Annelli, Jonathan   Unattached 4:15.97  
10. Lewandowski, Stephen JR-3 La Salle 4:17.15  
11. Crits, Nick   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:20.09  
12. Guarino, Josh   Bergen Elite 4:23.53  
Mile Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. D'Agostino, Domenick   Unattached 4:14.27  
2. Slattery, Thomas SO-2 Fordham 4:15.04  
3. O'Brien, Nikolas SO-2 Fordham 4:15.26  
4. Udvadia, Ryan SO-2 Albany 4:16.09  
5. DuBois, Eric   Breakneck TC 4:17.36  
6. Pollina, John   Speed Club 4:18.06  
7. Saavedra, Alex   Unattached 4:18.65  
8. Juelis, Paul SR-4 Ramapo 4:19.03
9. Mosel, Dietrich SO-2 Marist 4:19.33  
10. Matson, Nick FR-1 Manhattan 4:20.71  
11. Beyer, Shane SR-4 Manhattan 4:21.26  
12. Dentino , Anthony   Unattached 4:22.29  
13. Kunze, Jarrett   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:23.10  
14. Rizzo, Steven SO-2 Marist 4:24.71  
Mile Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Veltre, Kevin SO-2 Rowan 4:23.59  
2. Adamo, Nicholas JR-3 Manhattan 4:28.22  
3. Nocco, Nick SO-2 Rowan 4:31.13  
4. Estrada, Charles SO-2 Stockton 4:33.43  
5. DeFalco, Rob SO-2 Monmouth 4:33.65  
6. Harvey, Joey   Unattached 4:35.01  
7. Mullaney, Michael   Unattached 4:35.99  
8. Eder, Matt   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:36.13  
9. Salit, Timothy   Unattached 4:37.26  
10. Schaefer, Nathan SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:37.52  
11. Lynch, Sean JR-3 Stockton 4:38.54  
12. O'Hara, Gerald   CPTC- New Balance 4:43.47  
13. Aitken, Tevin SO-2 Monroe College 4:56.50  
14. Duffy, Ryan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:00.41  
15. Jawneh, Muhammed FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:19.36  
16. Katz, Andrew FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:24.05  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Merber, Kyle   New Jersey-New York Track Club 7:50.41 - 1(1)  
2. Santana, Alfredo   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:01.45 - 1(2)  
3. Hudgins, Brandon   Vasculitis Foundation 8:03.78 - 1(3)  
4. Jordan, Michael   New Jersey-New York Track Club 8:14.78 - 1(4)  
5. Neff, Jackson   Bowerman Track Club 8:16.18 - 1(5)  
6. Prizzi, John   The Boys 8:20.49 - 1(6)  
7. McKelvey, Clint   Big Rig Track Club 8:23.41 - 1(7)  
8. Stetler, Sean   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:24.93 - 1(8)  
9. Davies, John   NYAC 8:28.47 - 1(9)  
10. Berry, Chris SO-2 La Salle 8:31.91 - 2(1)  
11. Saavedra, Alex   Unattached 8:34.54 - 2(2)  
12. Ranke, Tyler SO-2 Albany 8:35.11 - 2(3)  
13. Ferruzzi, Fran SO-2 La Salle 8:38.48 - 2(4)  
14. Copley, Brendan   Unattached 8:39.49 - 2(5)  
15. Gooding, Darrel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:41.03 - 2(6)  
16. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Albany 8:42.33 - 2(7)  
17. Lane, Kobie FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8:43.47 - 2(8)  
18. Hutchison, Shawn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:46.89 - 2(9)  
19. Fearon, Dylan   Unattached 8:47.96 - 2(10)  
20. Cunningham, Tom SR-4 Stevens Institute 8:48.85 - 2(11)  
21. Reda, Drew   Unattached 8:50.67 - 2(12)  
22. Russo, Matt   Unattached 8:51.18 - 2(13)  
23. Donohue, Sean   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:53.26 - 2(14)  
24. Johnson, Spencer   Marist 8:55.96 - 2(15)  
25. McAlary, Connor   Unattached 8:58.42 - 3(1)  
26. Daly, Sam   Unattached 8:58.80 - 3(2)  
27. Moore, Tom JR-3 Ramapo 9:02.51 - 3(3)  
28. Daly, Scott   Unattached 9:04.12 - 2(16)  
29. Anis, Mike   adidas Garden State Track Club 9:06.85 - 3(4)  
30. Hehir, Patrick   Unattached 9:10.42 - 3(5)  
31. Lee, Johnny JR-3 Marist 9:12.32 - 3(6)  
32. Rathbun, Steve   adidas Garden State Track Club 9:12.72 - 3(7)  
33. Mannion, Tyler   Unattached 9:14.67 - 3(8)  
34. DiMarco, Matt JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:14.88 - 3(9)  
35. Chirchir, Rodney   Hofstra 9:15.46 - 3(10)  
36. Wrede, Doug FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:19.96 - 3(11)  
37. Gormley, Michael FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:20.19 - 3(12)  
38. Downing, Scott SO-2 SUNY Delhi 9:21.73 - 3(13)  
39. McKenzie, Leamon SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9:23.42 - 3(14)  
40. Simonds, Finley JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:25.61 - 3(15)  
41. Leder, Riley   Hofstra 9:28.49 - 3(16)  
3000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Merber, Kyle   New Jersey-New York Track Club 7:50.41  
2. Santana, Alfredo   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:01.45  
3. Hudgins, Brandon   Vasculitis Foundation 8:03.78  
4. Jordan, Michael   New Jersey-New York Track Club 8:14.78  
5. Neff, Jackson   Bowerman Track Club 8:16.18  
6. Prizzi, John   The Boys 8:20.49  
7. McKelvey, Clint   Big Rig Track Club 8:23.41  
8. Stetler, Sean   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:24.93  
9. Davies, John   NYAC 8:28.47  
3000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Berry, Chris SO-2 La Salle 8:31.91  
2. Saavedra, Alex   Unattached 8:34.54  
3. Ranke, Tyler SO-2 Albany 8:35.11  
4. Ferruzzi, Fran SO-2 La Salle 8:38.48  
5. Copley, Brendan   Unattached 8:39.49  
6. Gooding, Darrel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:41.03  
7. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Albany 8:42.33  
8. Lane, Kobie FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8:43.47  
9. Hutchison, Shawn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:46.89  
10. Fearon, Dylan   Unattached 8:47.96  
11. Cunningham, Tom SR-4 Stevens Institute 8:48.85  
12. Reda, Drew   Unattached 8:50.67  
13. Russo, Matt   Unattached 8:51.18  
14. Donohue, Sean   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:53.26  
15. Johnson, Spencer   Marist 8:55.96  
16. Daly, Scott   Unattached 9:04.12  
3000 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McAlary, Connor   Unattached 8:58.42  
2. Daly, Sam   Unattached 8:58.80  
3. Moore, Tom JR-3 Ramapo 9:02.51  
4. Anis, Mike   adidas Garden State Track Club 9:06.85  
5. Hehir, Patrick   Unattached 9:10.42  
6. Lee, Johnny JR-3 Marist 9:12.32  
7. Rathbun, Steve   adidas Garden State Track Club 9:12.72  
8. Mannion, Tyler   Unattached 9:14.67  
9. DiMarco, Matt JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:14.88  
10. Chirchir, Rodney   Hofstra 9:15.46  
11. Wrede, Doug FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:19.96  
12. Gormley, Michael FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:20.19  
13. Downing, Scott SO-2 SUNY Delhi 9:21.73  
14. McKenzie, Leamon SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9:23.42  
15. Simonds, Finley JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:25.61  
16. Leder, Riley   Hofstra 9:28.49  
 
60 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Thomas, Mikel   Altis/Trinidad & Tobago(T 7.69 -  
2. Lovett, Eddie   ISV 7.71 -  
3. Sosa, Ramon   Dominican Republic 7.84 -  
4. Forbes, Ronald   tru fit athletics 7.85 -  
5. Richards, Brian   Shore AC 7.95 -  
6. RUFF, DWIGHT   Zenith Velocity AC 8.00 -  
7. Williamson, Mikhail   Shore Road Striders TC 8.03 -  
8. Benjamin, David SO-2 Rowan 8.14 -
60 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Lovett, Eddie   ISV 7.73 2(1)  
2. Thomas, Mikel   Altis/Trinidad & Tobago(T 7.79 3(1)  
3. Forbes, Ronald   tru fit athletics 7.81 1(1)  
4. Sosa, Ramon   Dominican Republic 7.85 4(1)  
5. Richards, Brian   Shore AC 7.85 1(2)  
6. Williamson, Mikhail   Shore Road Striders TC 7.93 4(2)  
7. RUFF, DWIGHT   Zenith Velocity AC 7.95 3(2)  
8. Benjamin, David SO-2 Rowan 8.02 3(3)
9. Moodie, Roderick FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.08 2(2)
10. McCully , Toure SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.08 1(3)
10. Senesca, Gerkenz   Shore AC 8.08 2(3)  
12. Barrett, Sancho   Unattached 8.15 3(4)  
13. Nkrumah, Keith   Unattached 8.21 4(3)  
14. Garcia, Esteban   CPTC-New Balance 8.48 1(4)  
15. Pascale, Luke JR-3 Adelphi 8.51 4(4)
16. Bamisile, Idowu SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.51 2(4)
17. Alvarez, Kris SR-4 Stevens Institute 8.52 1(5)
18. Floyd, Larry SR-4 Stockton 8.63 3(5)
19. Mercado, Oscar SR-4 Stony Brook 8.63 2(5)  
20. McNally, Steve FR-1 Stevens Institute 8.81 4(5)  
21. Lawerence, Terrence   Unattached 8.88 2(6)  
22. Kainer, Alex FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.08 2(7)  
23. Spaulding, Adrian FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.27 3(6)  
24. Kainer, Evan FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.65 1(6)  
25. Miller, Jordan FR-1 Middlesex CC 10.04 1(7)  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Forbes, Ronald   tru fit athletics 7.81  
2. Richards, Brian   Shore AC 7.85  
3. McCully , Toure SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.08
4. Garcia, Esteban   CPTC-New Balance 8.48  
5. Alvarez, Kris SR-4 Stevens Institute 8.52
6. Kainer, Evan FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.65  
7. Miller, Jordan FR-1 Middlesex CC 10.04  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lovett, Eddie   ISV 7.73  
2. Moodie, Roderick FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.08
3. Senesca, Gerkenz   Shore AC 8.08  
4. Bamisile, Idowu SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.51
5. Mercado, Oscar SR-4 Stony Brook 8.63  
6. Lawerence, Terrence   Unattached 8.88  
7. Kainer, Alex FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.08  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Thomas, Mikel   Altis/Trinidad & Tobago(T 7.79  
2. RUFF, DWIGHT   Zenith Velocity AC 7.95  
3. Benjamin, David SO-2 Rowan 8.02
4. Barrett, Sancho   Unattached 8.15  
5. Floyd, Larry SR-4 Stockton 8.63
6. Spaulding, Adrian FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.27  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sosa, Ramon   Dominican Republic 7.85  
2. Williamson, Mikhail   Shore Road Striders TC 7.93  
3. Nkrumah, Keith   Unattached 8.21  
4. Pascale, Luke JR-3 Adelphi 8.51
5. McNally, Steve FR-1 Stevens Institute 8.81  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Campbell, Matthew JR-3 Albany 2.09m 6' 10.25" -
 
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14
O O XXX
2. Tucker, Jeffrey Jon SO-2 Rowan 2.09m 6' 10.25" -
 
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19
O O O O XO XXX
3. Barrow, Keimon JR-3 SUNY Delhi 2.09m 6' 10.25" -  
 
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O XO P XO
4. Benjamin, David SO-2 Rowan 2.04m 6' 8.25" -
 
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O O O O O XXX
5. Astin, Charles JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2.04m 6' 8.25" -
 
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
P P O O O XXX
6. Jefferson, Daniel JR-3 Monmouth 1.94m 6' 4.25" -  
 
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
P P O XXX
7. mende, adamu   Unattached 1.94m 6' 4.25" -  
 
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
O O O XXX
8. Escoffery, Harrison SO-2 Rowan 1.94m 6' 4.25" -
 
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
O XO O XXX
9. Bickmore, Harrison FR-1 Monmouth 1.94m 6' 4.25" -  
 
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
O XO XO XXX
10. McLeod, Brian JR-3 SUNY Delhi 1.89m 6' 2.25" -  
 
1.84 1.89 1.94
XO XO XXX
11. Lawerence, Terrence   Unattached 1.89m 6' 2.25" -  
 
1.84 1.89 1.94
XXO XXO XXX
12. Crowe, Gary SR-4 Stockton 1.84m 6' 0.5" -  
 
1.84 1.94
O XXX
13. Copeland, Steven FR-1 Rowan 1.84m 6' 0.5" -  
 
1.84 1.89
XXO XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Hunter, Craig   Unattached 5.37m 17' 7.25" -  
 
4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.32 5.37 5.50
O P P P P XXO XXX
2. Roach, Peter   Unattached 5.25m 17' 2.75" -  
 
4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.37
O P XO O O XXX
3. Crispi, Joseph SO-2 Wagner 4.65m 15' 3" -  
 
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P XXO O XO XXX
4. Johnson, Skylar SR-4 Wagner 4.65m 15' 3" -  
 
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P O O XXO XXX
5. Brown, Andrew   Monmouth Track Club 4.50m 14' 9" -  
 
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P O O XXX
6. McDonald, Dean SO-2 Monmouth 4.50m 14' 9" -  
 
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
XO O O XXX
7. Guglielmo, Chris JR-3 TCNJ 4.50m 14' 9" -
 
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
O O XXO XXX
8. Adamcik, Erik JR-3 Rider 4.50m 14' 9" -  
 
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P P XXO XXX
9. Hartman, Calvin JR-3 Ramapo 4.50m 14' 9" -
 
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P XXO XXO XXX
10. Mazzacano, Chris   adidas Garden State Track 4.35m 14' 3.25" -  
 
4.20 4.35 4.50
P O XXX
11. Sandoli, Christopher JR-3 Manhattan 4.35m 14' 3.25" -  
 
4.20 4.35 4.50
XO XXO XXX
12. Accardi, Andy FR-1 Stevens Institute 4.20m 13' 9.25" -  
 
4.20 4.35
XO XXX
  Kahn, Remy SR-4 Stockton NH NH -