April 14-15, 2016
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.40.Woodruff, GiannaTaylor, Ashley  JR-3UnattachedArizona State6957.63 3:01:04.5902
2.14.Hill, MacKenzieLanford, Madison  FR-1UnattachedUnattached59.0314 5:01:06.30
3.18.Foltz, Lori Legras, Natalie SR-4FR-1South Dakota St.Point Loma459.8172 1:04.09
4.54.Taylor, Ashley Legras, Natalie SO-2FR-1Northern ArizonaAzusa Pacific259.9628 259.9628
5.3.Tims, Jalen Beezhold, Erin SR-4 Seattle PacificSacramento St.49:01:00.87 19:01:09.3663
6.49.Scott, Gabby Edwards, Tia FR-1FR-1ColoradoFresno Pacific1:01.1057 1:02.2546
7.19.Severson, Andrea Ellefson, Summer SeniorJR-3UnattachedSacramento St.1:01.133 1:07.3010
8.39.Edwards, Tia Tuck, Andrea JR-3JR-3Fresno PacificSouth Dakota St.1:01.38 1:01.9316
9.50.Gummer, ElizabethBolibruch, Maria  SO-2Com. CougarsSeattle Pacific19:01:01.403 1:02.74
10.18.Bulluck, Kiera Jeschke, Yvonne JR-3SO-2Arizona StateSan Jose St.1:01.8059 1:03.206
11.37.Luquin, Maliea Lambert, Emma SR-4FR-1Seattle PacificPortland1:01.9316 1:01.133
12.9.Guptill, Josie Beezhold, Erin SR-4JR-3U-MarySt. Thomas (Minn.)19:01:02.209 42:01:04.246
13.37.Espinoza, Alyssa Hill, MacKenzieJR-3JR-3North DakotaU-Mary47:01:02.2294 8:01:05.11
14.18.Lisek, Monique Lanford, Madison JR-3SO-2Simon FraserStanislaus State1:02.2546 1:04.16
15.56.Tuck, Andrea Young, Jasmine JR-3FR-1CSU-PuebloSan Jose St.1:02.74 1:03.206
16.51.Jeschke, Yvonne Williams, Alexandra FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageUC San Diego30:01:02.8814 1:05.84
17.47.Fletcher, Meghan Lanford, Madison SO-2FR-1UC San DiegoNorthern Arizona1:03.206 1:06.34
18.18.Hammerschmidt, Julia Tims, Jalen FR-1FR-1U-MarySeattle Pacific35:01:03.2797 1:05.859
19.20.Klotz, Molly Harrison, Ashley SO-2SO-2UC-Colo. Spgs.Western Oregon48:01:03.28 1:05.0776
20.20.Walton, Wednesday Williams, Alexandra JR-3 IdahoUC San Diego1:03.3142 1:04.75
21.24.Molter, Leah Taylor, Ashley FR-1FR-1Oklahoma BaptistSacramento St.3:01:03.3386 12:01:03.8075
22.56.Jenkins, Chloe Covey, Felicia SO-2FR-1Stanislaus StateIdaho21:01:03.543 1:05.0776
23.56.Palesch, Meghan Gummer, ElizabethSO-2 IdahoSeattle Pacific1:03.732 48:01:03.28
24.24.Gramer, Sandra Jeschke, Yvonne SO-2SR-4South Dakota St.Arizona State46:01:03.7571 19:01:09.3663
25.17.Taylor, Emma Pipion, Caprina SO-2FR-1NW MissouriConcordia (Cal.)12:01:03.8075 1:06.34
26.27.Anderson, Holly Lanskey, Jenna FR-1SO-2Montana StateSouth Dakota St.1:04.09 50:01:06.74
27.4.Weber, Katie Lanford, Madison JR-3FR-1Western StateSeattle Pacific1:04.1247 19:01:02.209
28.48.Fleming, Kathryn (Katie) Wichmann, Audrey JR-3JR-3Seattle U.MidAmerica Nazarene1:04.16 30:01:02.8814
29.17.Lanford, Madison Williams, Alexandra SO-2SO-2UtahArizona State42:01:04.246 1:06.34
30.45.Williams, Alexandra Jenkins, Chloe FR-1FR-1Arizona StateSan Jose St.1:04.5081 12:01:03.8075
31.9.Lambert, Leah Hill, MacKenzieSO-2FR-1San Jose St.Portland59:01:04.53 1:05.859
32.29.Svastisalee, Deja Lisek, Monique SO-2SO-2Western WashingtonPoint Loma3:01:04.5902 1:01.8059
33.16.Blackwell, Brianna Reierson, Tekarra JR-3SO-2MidAmerica NazareneFresno Pacific1:04.649 22:01:07.0015
34.32.Young, Jasmine Bulluck, Kiera SO-2SR-4San Diego St.Western Oregon1:04.73 1:02.74
35.33.Zurn, Cassidy Jeschke, Yvonne FR-1FR-1Sacramento St.Concordia (Cal.)1:04.75 46:01:03.7571
36.31.Strand, Kelly Lanskey, Jenna FR-1SR-4UC San DiegoNorth Dakota39:01:04.783 54:01:05.23
37.33.Wood, Dakota Espinoza, Alyssa FR-1SeniorNorth Dakota StateAlaska Anchorage1:04.810 8:01:05.11
38.14.Francisco, Christina Bulluck, Kiera FR-1FR-1PortlandUC San Diego1:05.0776 21:01:03.543
39.22.Wachter, Abby Wachter, Abby SO-2SR-4Seattle U.South Dakota St.8:01:05.11 1:04.16
40.25.Lambert, Emma Hammerschmidt, Julia FR-1JR-3Seattle PacificUC San Diego24:01:05.127 1:03.206
41.45.Wichmann, Audrey Legras, Natalie FR-1SR-4NW MissouriUnattached1:05.22 1:04.16
42.37.Ellefson, Summer Tims, Jalen SR-4SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Seattle Pacific54:01:05.23 1:07.63
43.8.Beezhold, Erin Taylor, Ashley SO-2FR-1Point LomaUC San Diego1:05.84 48:01:03.28
44.31.Castillo, Dani Legras, Natalie FR-1FR-1PortlandUnattached1:05.859 39:01:04.783
45.29.Madden, Sara Wachter, Abby SO-2FR-1Western OregonWestern State56:01:05.9713 1:07.63
46.13.Pipion, Caprina Williams, Alexandra FR-1SO-2Stanislaus StateNorth Dakota State3:01:06.24 1:03.3142
47.31.Balazs, Emma Zurn, Cassidy JR-3FR-1IdahoU-Mary5:01:06.30 1:02.2546
48.40.Reierson, Tekarra Cusworth, Angelica SeniorFR-1Com. CougarsNW Missouri1:06.34 3:01:06.24
49.2.Cusworth, Angelica Godinez, Amber FR-1FR-1Sacramento St.Northern Arizona14:01:06.4673 54:01:05.23
50.5.Heupel, Courtney Bolibruch, Maria SO-2JR-3North DakotaCom. Cougars50:01:06.74 6957.63
51.15.Covey, Felicia Reierson, Tekarra SO-2SO-2Western OregonSacramento St.22:01:07.0015 1:07.63
52.2.Legras, Natalie Cusworth, Angelica FR-1JR-3Western OregonUC-Colo. Spgs.1:07.3010 5:01:06.30
53.19.Bolibruch, Maria Wood, Dakota FR-1JR-3U-MaryUC San Diego16:01:07.31 3:01:06.24
54.3.Yadao, Kanoelani Lambert, Emma JR-3SO-2Azusa PacificBiola1:07.63 3:01:04.5902
55.27.Unkefer, Janie Unkefer, Janie JR-3SO-2Point LomaUC-Colo. Spgs.4:01:08.4785 1:01.8059
56.41.Lanskey, Jenna Taylor, Emma FR-1SO-2Concordia (Cal.)Biola19:01:09.3663 3:01:06.24
57.51.Boen, McKenna Yadao, Kanoelani FR-1SO-2BiolaArizona State13:01:10.29 19:01:01.403
58.12.Harrison, Ashley Balazs, Emma FR-1SR-4Concordia (Cal.)Seattle Pacific56:01:10.82 42:01:04.246
59.3.Godinez, Amber Wichmann, Audrey JR-3JR-3BiolaU-Mary44:01:13.5397 1:01.133
400 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.27.1.Woodruff, GiannaWoodruff, GiannaFoltz, Lori  SO-2SO-2UnattachedSeattle PacificUnattached457.631659.03211:00.875
2.2.7.Hill, MacKenzieWeber, Katie Foltz, Lori  SeniorJR-3UnattachedNorthern ArizonaWestern State659.03213059.8132659.0321
3.2.5.Foltz, Lori Taylor, Ashley Tims, Jalen SR-4SR-4 South Dakota St.Western StateUnattached3059.81324359.96674359.9667
4.27.1.Taylor, Ashley Woodruff, GiannaFoltz, Lori SO-2SR-4JR-3Northern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaWestern State4359.96674359.966741:01:01.137
5.2.27.Tims, Jalen Weber, Katie Bulluck, Kiera SR-4SR-4JR-3Seattle PacificWestern StateSeattle Pacific1:00.8751:01.8071:04.1209
7.7.1.Severson, Andrea Taylor, Ashley Hill, MacKenzieSeniorJR-3SO-2UnattachedWestern StateSouth Dakota St.41:01:01.1374359.96671:04.1209
10.27.5.Bulluck, Kiera Tims, Jalen Hill, MacKenzieJR-3 JR-3Arizona StateSeattle PacificUnattached1:01.807659.03213059.8132
27.1.27.Weber, Katie Bulluck, Kiera Taylor, Ashley JR-3JR-3JR-3Western StateArizona StateWestern State1:04.1209457.631659.0321
400 Hurdles Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.19.18.9.6.Scott, Gabby Edwards, Tia Klotz, Molly Gramer, Sandra Edwards, Tia FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3ColoradoColoradoColoradoUC-Colo. Spgs.Fresno Pacific1:01.1021:01:03.75753:01:01.3821:01.1053:01:01.382
8.18.24.12.19.Edwards, Tia Scott, Gabby Lisek, Monique Klotz, Molly Gramer, Sandra JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Fresno PacificUC-Colo. Spgs.U-MarySimon FraserSouth Dakota St.53:01:01.3821:01.101:01.401:03.2861:03.286
9.24.8.14.18.Gummer, ElizabethGramer, Sandra Hammerschmidt, Julia Lisek, Monique Lisek, Monique  SR-4FR-1 JR-3Com. CougarsU-MaryCom. CougarsFresno PacificUC-Colo. Spgs.1:01.401:03.27641:02.2041:02.20453:01:01.382
12.14.12.9.12.Guptill, Josie Gramer, Sandra Lisek, Monique Hammerschmidt, Julia Hammerschmidt, Julia SR-4SO-2 JR-3SO-2U-MaryU-MaryFresno PacificU-MarySouth Dakota St.1:02.20453:01:01.3821:03.27641:02.25821:03.2764
14.24.12.8.6.Lisek, Monique Edwards, Tia Lisek, Monique Gummer, ElizabethKlotz, Molly JR-3JR-3 SR-4FR-1Simon FraserSimon FraserUC-Colo. Spgs.U-MaryCom. Cougars1:02.25821:03.28653:01:01.3821:01.401:01.40
18.12.24.9.14.Hammerschmidt, Julia Hammerschmidt, Julia Hammerschmidt, Julia Scott, Gabby Gramer, Sandra FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1U-MaryU-MaryCom. CougarsSimon FraserColorado1:03.27641:03.27641:03.2861:01.401:01.40
19.24.19.18.8.Klotz, Molly Guptill, Josie Edwards, Tia Gummer, ElizabethHammerschmidt, Julia SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4UC-Colo. Spgs.Com. CougarsColoradoUC-Colo. Spgs.Com. Cougars1:03.28653:01:01.38253:01:01.3821:03.2861:01.10
24.12.18.18.6.Gramer, Sandra Klotz, Molly Lisek, Monique Scott, Gabby Scott, Gabby SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3South Dakota St.U-MaryFresno PacificSimon FraserCom. Cougars21:01:03.7571:02.258253:01:01.38253:01:01.38221:01:03.757
400 Hurdles Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.17.36.11.13.Bolibruch, Maria Fletcher, Meghan Molter, Leah Luquin, Maliea Fletcher, Meghan FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3UC San DiegoMontana StateUC San DiegoSeattle PacificUC San Diego55:01:03.20001:04.09948:01:02.22321:01.93655:01:03.2000
53.13.11.13.36.Fletcher, Meghan Strand, Kelly Strand, Kelly Espinoza, Alyssa Molter, Leah SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Oklahoma BaptistSeattle PacificOklahoma BaptistNorth DakotaSeattle Pacific1:01.93650:01:04.781:04.09948:01:02.223241:01:07.3119
26.11.21.17.36.Anderson, Holly Bolibruch, Maria Luquin, Maliea Fletcher, Meghan Anderson, Holly SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1UC San DiegoSeattle PacificU-MaryUC San DiegoUC San Diego48:01:02.223220:01:03.331:04.09955:01:03.200041:01:07.3119
17.53.13.21.17.Strand, Kelly Fletcher, Meghan Anderson, Holly Molter, Leah Anderson, Holly SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Montana StateNorth DakotaMontana StateOklahoma BaptistOklahoma Baptist48:01:02.223248:01:02.223248:01:02.223220:01:03.3350:01:04.78
21.53.26.26.53.Luquin, Maliea Anderson, Holly Strand, Kelly Anderson, Holly Bolibruch, Maria FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1U-MarySeattle PacificNorth DakotaMontana StateNorth Dakota1:04.09948:01:02.223255:01:03.20001:04.09941:01:07.3119
11.53.26.36.21.Anderson, Holly Molter, Leah Bolibruch, Maria Strand, Kelly Anderson, Holly SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Montana StateSeattle PacificUC San DiegoUC San DiegoUC San Diego48:01:02.223241:01:07.31191:01.93650:01:04.7855:01:03.2000
26.26.21.53.21.Espinoza, Alyssa Strand, Kelly Bolibruch, Maria Bolibruch, Maria Espinoza, Alyssa FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Oklahoma BaptistUC San DiegoNorth DakotaU-MaryNorth Dakota55:01:03.200050:01:04.781:04.09941:01:07.31191:04.099
400 Hurdles Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.29.Tuck, Andrea Williams, Alexandra JR-3SO-2CSU-PuebloCSU-Pueblo1:02.7447:01:03.7399
16.29.Jeschke, Yvonne Tuck, Andrea FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageIdaho1:02.881:04.5035
22.30.Jenkins, Chloe Palesch, Meghan SO-2SO-2Stanislaus StateUtah1:03.54691:04.7355
23.29.Palesch, Meghan Cusworth, Angelica SO-2SO-2IdahoArizona State47:01:03.73991:04.7355
29.15.Lanford, Madison Young, Jasmine SO-2SO-2UtahIdaho1:04.24221:06.46
30.15.Williams, Alexandra Jenkins, Chloe FR-1SO-2Arizona StateCSU-Pueblo1:04.50351:04.5035
34.22.Young, Jasmine Lanford, Madison SO-2FR-1San Diego St.Arizona State1:04.73551:04.5035
49.16.Cusworth, Angelica Tuck, Andrea FR-1SO-2Sacramento St.CSU-Pueblo1:06.461:03.5469
400 Hurdles Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
20.48.20.Walton, Wednesday Reierson, Tekarra Ellefson, Summer JR-3SO-2JR-3IdahoPortlandWestern Washington1:03.31401:03.31401:04.166
28.50.42.Fleming, Kathryn (Katie) Zurn, Cassidy Walton, Wednesday JR-3FR-1FR-1Seattle U.St. Thomas (Minn.)Idaho1:04.16643:01:04.59116:01:05.232
32.50.48.Svastisalee, Deja Reierson, Tekarra Heupel, Courtney SO-2FR-1SO-2Western WashingtonSeattle U.Idaho43:01:04.59118:01:06.343916:01:05.232
35.35.35.Zurn, Cassidy Reierson, Tekarra Fleming, Kathryn (Katie) FR-1JR-3FR-1Sacramento St.Seattle U.Sacramento St.1:04.758049:01:06.74771:03.3140
38.38.50.Francisco, Christina Walton, Wednesday Ellefson, Summer FR-1SR-4SeniorPortlandNorth DakotaSt. Thomas (Minn.)26:01:05.0718:01:06.34391:04.7580
42.32.42.Ellefson, Summer Zurn, Cassidy Zurn, Cassidy SR-4SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Western WashingtonNorth Dakota16:01:05.23218:01:06.34391:04.166
48.32.48.Reierson, Tekarra Svastisalee, Deja Walton, Wednesday SeniorFR-1FR-1Com. CougarsWestern WashingtonSacramento St.18:01:06.34391:04.75801:04.166
50.35.35.Heupel, Courtney Ellefson, Summer Fleming, Kathryn (Katie) SO-2SR-4FR-1North DakotaSeattle U.St. Thomas (Minn.)49:01:06.747726:01:05.071:03.3140
400 Hurdles Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
33.25.33.51.39.Taylor, Emma Taylor, Emma Yadao, Kanoelani Lambert, Leah Covey, Felicia JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1San Jose St.NW MissouriMidAmerica NazareneNorth Dakota StateWestern Oregon1:05.1141:03.80211:07.6335:01:04.6461:07.63
33.31.39.45.37.Blackwell, Brianna Lambert, Leah Lambert, Leah Yadao, Kanoelani Wood, Dakota JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Azusa PacificSan Jose St.MidAmerica NazareneSeattle U.Western Oregon1:03.80211:04.53361:07.001:07.0038:01:04.81
51.33.39.25.51.Wachter, Abby Blackwell, Brianna Blackwell, Brianna Madden, Sara Madden, Sara SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2North Dakota StateMidAmerica NazareneSeattle U.Western OregonNW Missouri1:04.533635:01:04.6461:07.0038:01:04.811:07.63
51.37.25.39.39.Wood, Dakota Wood, Dakota Yadao, Kanoelani Blackwell, Brianna Lambert, Leah JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2MidAmerica NazareneNorth Dakota StateMidAmerica NazareneSeattle U.Western Oregon1:05.11438:01:04.8135:01:04.64638:01:04.811:07.00
54.39.39.31.51.Wood, Dakota Wachter, Abby Yadao, Kanoelani Yadao, Kanoelani Lambert, Leah SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Western OregonSeattle U.San Jose St.Western OregonSan Jose St.38:01:04.811:05.11435:01:04.6461:07.6335:01:04.646
51.45.51.37.51.Yadao, Kanoelani Madden, Sara Wood, Dakota Blackwell, Brianna Madden, Sara FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Western OregonWestern OregonNW MissouriAzusa PacificSan Jose St.1:07.6358:01:05.971:07.631:07.6338:01:04.81
33.51.39.25.25.Blackwell, Brianna Covey, Felicia Wachter, Abby Covey, Felicia Covey, Felicia SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2MidAmerica NazareneWestern OregonNorth Dakota StateMidAmerica NazareneNorth Dakota State58:01:05.971:07.0038:01:04.811:05.1141:04.5336
54.54.33.51.37.Wachter, Abby Yadao, Kanoelani Blackwell, Brianna Wachter, Abby Covey, Felicia FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Seattle U.Azusa PacificNW MissouriAzusa PacificNorth Dakota State1:07.631:07.631:05.11435:01:04.6461:03.8021
400 Hurdles Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
40.55.Lambert, Emma Balazs, Emma FR-1FR-1Seattle PacificPortland59:01:05.121659:01:05.1216
41.47.Wichmann, Audrey Lanskey, Jenna FR-1JR-3NW MissouriPoint Loma1:05.2251:07.30
43.52.Beezhold, Erin Beezhold, Erin SO-2FR-1Point LomaPoint Loma7:01:05.84687:01:05.8468
44.52.Castillo, Dani Wichmann, Audrey FR-1FR-1PortlandSeattle Pacific1:05.8511:09.361
47.43.Balazs, Emma Wichmann, Audrey JR-3FR-1IdahoIdaho46:01:06.30081:05.225
52.55.Legras, Natalie Wichmann, Audrey FR-1FR-1Western OregonPortland1:07.301:09.361
55.55.Unkefer, Janie Lambert, Emma JR-3JR-3Point LomaPortland1:08.4721:09.361
56.47.Lanskey, Jenna Beezhold, Erin FR-1FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)1:09.36159:01:05.1216
400 Hurdles Section 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
46.46.46.59.Pipion, Caprina Harrison, Ashley Pipion, Caprina Boen, McKenna JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Stanislaus StateBiolaStanislaus StateStanislaus State51:01:10.8239:01:10.2929:01:06.24929:01:06.249
46.59.57.58.Godinez, Amber Harrison, Ashley Boen, McKenna Pipion, Caprina FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BiolaConcordia (Cal.)BiolaBiola38:01:13.5338:01:13.5339:01:10.2929:01:06.249
58.57.58.59.Harrison, Ashley Boen, McKenna Harrison, Ashley Harrison, Ashley FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Stanislaus StateConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)39:01:10.2939:01:10.2951:01:10.8229:01:06.249
57.57.59.57.Pipion, Caprina Boen, McKenna Godinez, Amber Pipion, Caprina FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Concordia (Cal.)BiolaBiolaStanislaus State51:01:10.8251:01:10.8238:01:13.5338:01:13.53