April 14-15, 2016
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NCAA DII Auto NAIA B Big Sky PacWest IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NCCAA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bruce, Jack SO-2 Arkansas 3:41.67 -
2. Medina, Kyle SO-2 Chico State 3:41.80 -
3. Kerr, Josh FR-1 New Mexico 3:42.09 -
4. Sandoval, Christopher   Unattached 3:42.10 -
5. Scott, Marc JR-3 Tulsa 3:42.39 -
6. Engholm, Elmar SR-4 New Mexico 3:42.65 -
7. Ribich, David SO-2 Western Oregon 3:43.41 -
8. Hansen, Zach SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:43.46 -
9. Kincaid, William SR-4 Portland 3:43.65 -
10. Harris, Nick JR-3 Colorado 3:43.81 -
11. Thies, Jeff SO-2 Portland 3:43.88 -
12. Cotton, Adam SR-4 New Mexico 3:44.02 -
13. Dalquist, Austen FR-1 Arkansas 3:44.16 -
14. Garcia, Daniel SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 3:44.23 -
15. Buchanan, Reid SR-4 Portland 3:44.52 -
16. Klecker, Joe FR-1 Colorado 3:44.55 -
17. Fayers, Matthew JR-3 Oklahoma State 3:44.57 -
18. Moehn, Ethan FR-1 Arkansas 3:44.60 -
19. Speicher , Brady SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 3:44.63 -
20. George, Alex FR-1 Arkansas 3:44.64 -
21. Williams, Derrick SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 3:44.76 -
22. Markham, Liam SR-4 Illinois 3:44.96 -
23. Van Halen, Aric   Unattached 3:45.09 -
24. Beamish, Geordie FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:45.36 -
25. Montoya, Bernie SO-2 Arizona State 3:45.52 -
26. Baier, George JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 3:45.56 -
27. Griffith, Cameron FR-1 Arkansas 3:45.87 -
28. Reiser, Jesse FR-1 Illinois 3:45.90 -
29. Curts, Dan FR-1 Iowa State 3:45.90 -
30. Coon, Ellis SO-2 Tulsa 3:45.91 -
31. Miller, Bryce JR-3 UMKC 3:46.11 -
32. Solis , Dusty   Big Bear TC/New Balance 3:46.46 -
33. Proceviat, Cameron SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:46.47 -
34. Gutierrez, Luis   Big Bear TC/New Balance 3:46.53 -
35. James, Oliver JR-3 McNeese State 3:46.81 -
36. Poston, Thomas SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 3:46.99 -
37. Sealand, Joshua JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:47.34 -
38. Schmitz, Tommy   Speed Factory Athletics 3:47.40 -
39. Brazeal, Cody SO-2 Arizona State 3:47.57 -
40. Riker, Tobias JR-3 Lamar 3:47.67 -
41. Williams, Matthew   Air Force WCAP 3:47.85 -
42. Molineux, Evan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:47.88 -
43. Rouleau, Marc-Antoine JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:47.96 -
44. Miller, Alec SO-2 Marquette 3:48.17 -
45. Makepeace, Euan FR-1 Butler 3:48.31 -
46. Rennie, Braydon FR-1 Tulsa 3:48.32 -
47. Rich, Dylan JR-3 Morehead State 3:48.40 -
48. Gasbarri, Federico SO-2 Lamar 3:48.41 -
49. Castle, Daniel   Air Force WCAP 3:48.48 -
50. McGregor, Quinlin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 3:48.61 -
51. Anaya, Austin SO-2 Adams State 3:48.74 -
52. Monroe, Alex   Boulder Track Club 3:48.79 -
53. Hoskinson, Josh SO-2 Colorado Mines 3:48.87 -
54. Willett, Dylan SR-4 Tarleton State 3:48.92 -
55. Potts, Aaron JR-3 Azusa Pacific 3:49.18 -
56. Thompson, Isaiah JR-3 UC Irvine 3:49.24 -
57. Taylor-Caldwell, Jamie SR-4 West Texas A&M 3:49.26 -
58. Winfield, Logan SO-2 Colorado Mines 3:49.53 -
59. Naffziger, Sam SR-4 Western Oregon 3:49.63 -
60. Maizland, Barron   Cal Coast Track Club 3:49.70 -
61. Young , Josh SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 3:49.71 -
62. Littooy, Brad SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 3:49.83 -
63. Basting, Bryce SR-4 Illinois 3:49.84 -
64. Baugh, Eric FR-1 Butler 3:50.03 -
65. Grimble, Chriss SR-4 Fresno State 3:50.22 -
66. Dominguez, Ruben SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 3:50.35 -
67. Zarazua, Richard   Unattached 3:50.39 -
68. Perez, Ricky SR-4 Grand Valley St. 3:50.60 -
69. Barnett, Ian SR-4 Illinois 3:50.64 -
70. Ferguson, Stuart JR-3 Lamar 3:50.79 -
71. Burdick, Kyle FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:50.83 -
72. Clement, Tony   Unattached 3:50.94 -
73. Kipchumba, Nathan SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:51.19 -
74. Schmith, Daniel SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:51.56 -
75. Reichow, Joel JR-3 South Dakota St. 3:51.75 -
76. Kipchumba, Geoffrey FR-1 West Texas A&M 3:51.97 -
77. Kraft, Jase SO-2 Sioux Falls 3:52.07 -
78. Maloney, Joe JR-3 Weber State 3:52.31 -
79. Moakler, Justin FR-1 Morehead State 3:52.39 -
80. Miller, Aric SO-2 Marquette 3:52.55 -
81. Evans, Nathan SR-4 Westmont 3:53.37 -
82. Lozano, Anthony JR-3 Cal Baptist 3:53.50 -
83. Messmer, Dennis FR-1 Cal Baptist 3:53.50 -
84. Marquardt, William   Dukes Track Club 3:53.81 -
85. Hebert, Jacques SO-2 Seattle U. 3:53.82 -
86. Jennings, Matthew JR-3 North Dakota State 3:53.92 -
87. Demeku, Solomon   Unattached 3:53.97 -
88. Hita, Alex SR-4 North Texas 3:54.08 -
89. Korn, Alexander SR-4 West Texas A&M 3:54.39 -
90. Phillips, Ryan JR-3 Fresno Pacific 3:54.51 -
91. Paradise, Josh   Unattached 3:54.52 -
92. Mach, Wuoi SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3:54.60 -
93. Mueller, Drew SR-4 Arkansas State 3:54.68 -
94. Jacobs, Rickus SO-2 Arkansas State 3:54.72 -
95. Rodrigues, Louis JR-3 Seattle U. 3:54.77 -
96. Mendenhall, Michael JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.99 -
97. Shirck, Brandon   Unattached 3:55.10 -
98. Blackwell, Robert SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 3:55.19 -
99. Grant, Garrett   Unattached 3:55.52 -
100. trujillo, millen   Unattached 3:55.63 -
101. Laguera, Marcelo FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 3:55.68 -
102. Phillips, Mason FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:55.99 -
103. Bergin, Matthew SR-4 New Mexico 3:56.01 -
104. Potts, Tyler SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 3:56.28 -
105. Tadesse, Ephraim SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:56.30 -
106. Tomsich, Anthony   Unattached 3:56.40 -
107. Everett, Kris JR-3 Academy of Art 3:56.40 -
108. Hume, Carson FR-1 Colorado St. 3:56.41 -
109. Case, Darrien FR-1 UMKC 3:56.41 -
110. Guzman, Ismael SO-2 Fresno Pacific 3:56.44 -
111. Aleman, Abel SO-2 Stanislaus State 3:56.62 -
112. Cox, Ryan JR-3 NW Missouri 3:56.89 -
113. Phelps, Trent FR-1 Dallas Baptist 3:56.90 -
114. Schoenthal, Wes FR-1 Saint Louis 3:57.14 -
115. Overbay, Collin SR-4 Seattle U. 3:57.16 -
116. Fontanarosa, Pierre JR-3 Academy of Art 3:57.39 -
117. Boffman, Raymond FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:57.41 -
118. Messina, Philip JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3:57.51 -
119. Vaughan, Ben SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 3:57.57 -
120. Powell, Trent FR-1 Colorado St. 3:57.61 -
121. Luevano, Terrence JR-3 UC San Diego 3:57.68 -
122. Curley, John SR-4 North Dakota State 3:57.73 -
123. Famolaro, Nick SO-2 UC San Diego 3:57.96 -
124. Shields, Ryan SR-4 Marquette 3:58.13 -
125. Vargas, Carlos FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:58.35 -
126. Hennessy, William SR-4 Marquette 3:58.55 -
127. Stalun, Jefferey JR-3 Santa Clara 3:58.84 -
128. Johnson, Aren FR-1 UC San Diego 3:59.46 -
129. Kirkland, Zach SO-2 North Texas 3:59.65 -
130. Verdin, Andrew JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 3:59.73 -
131. Salas, David SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:00.05 -
132. Opshal, Elias   Unattached 4:00.06 -
133. Gravel, Phillipe JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:00.09 -
134. Sheldon, Kolton JR-3 UMKC 4:00.29 -
135. Waters, Trelani FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4:00.49 -
136. Aguilar, David JR-3 UC Irvine 4:00.69 -
137. McDonald, DT SR-4 Marquette 4:01.03 -
138. Tooley, Jean Baptiste FR-1 Santa Clara 4:01.09 -
139. Boys, Brandon FR-1 Arizona State 4:01.21 -
140. Avischious, Adam SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:01.34 -
141. Fonda, Blake FR-1 Westmont 4:02.26 -
142. Gregory-Grimes, Jarred FR-1 Academy of Art 4:02.31 -
143. Daedler, Andrew SR-4 Biola 4:02.40 -
144. Charbonneau, Joe JR-3 Seattle U. 4:02.59 -
145. Corey, Ross FR-1 Santa Clara 4:02.77 -
146. Rodriguez, Jon FR-1 UC Irvine 4:03.07 -
147. Fletcher, Ben   Unattached 4:03.09 -
148. Ledesma, Danny   Unattached 4:03.48 -
149. Rayas, Stetson FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:03.57 -
150. Fritz, Galen   Unattached 4:03.94 -
151. Gonzalez, Joel SO-2 Fresno State 4:03.96 -
152. Gardiner, John   Cal Coast Track Club 4:04.04 -
153. Castanon, Taylor   SMD 4:04.77 -
154. Decker, Cole SR-4 Central College 4:04.94 -
155. Huerta , Luis   Unattached 4:05.33 -
156. Kanwar, Om FR-1 San Diego 4:05.94 -
157. Mrgudic, Michael   UNAT-Stanislaus State 4:05.97 -
158. Misuraca, Evan FR-1 Santa Clara 4:06.04 -
159. Kashyap, Oliver   PAC 4:06.61 -
160. Hicks, Brendon FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:06.65 -
161. Melendez, Andrew SO-2 Santa Clara 4:06.71 -
162. Arnold, Tyler FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:06.96 -
163. Greenough, Ryan   Unattached 4:07.03 -
164. Smith, Matthew JR-3 San Diego 4:07.13 -
165. Zenzen, Mirco SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:07.16 -
166. Stangle, Trevor   Unattached 4:07.54 -
167. O'Neil, Jonathan FR-1 Biola 4:07.82 -
168. Shohfi, Jared JR-3 Vanguard 4:07.93 -
169. Dean, Travis   Unattached 4:08.22 -
170. Magin, Austin FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:08.52 -
171. Choe, Elliot SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:08.84 -
172. Sargent, Brynn JR-3 Santa Clara 4:09.34 -
173. Vermeulen, Jerome   CalCoast 4:09.63 -
174. Duncan, Andrew   Unattached 4:09.65 -
175. Hodgens, Ryan   Cal Poly Distance Club 4:10.32 -
176. Vallejo, Issac JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:10.53 -
177. Burschinger, Will SO-2 Santa Clara 4:10.85 -
178. Duarte, Jason   Unattached 4:11.36 -
179. Noyes, Wes SO-2 Biola 4:12.71 -
180. Selevos, Andrew FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:12.77 -
181. Owens, Logan SO-2 San Diego 4:12.83 -
182. Stevenson, Shaun   Unattached 4:12.88 -
183. Guzman, Carlos FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:13.00 -
184. Dryden, Chris   New Zealand 4:13.39 -
185. Rose, Jack   Unattached 4:14.15 -
186. Cucuta, Cristian   Unattached 4:14.58 -
187. Van Beurden, Peter   LODP 4:14.76 -
188. Sanchez, AJ   BrOC TC 4:15.71 -
189. Smith, Conner JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:15.72 -
190. Bueckert, Kyle JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:15.82 -
191. Kipkorir, Ken SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:15.93 -
192. Perez Basulto, Christian FR-1 Biola 4:16.27 -
193. Mora, Christian JR-3 Vanguard 4:18.53 -
194. Seeberger, Timothy FR-1 Biola 4:19.22 -
195. Barnicle, Christopher   Unattached 4:19.92 -
196. Navarro, Christian   Top Speed Running 4:20.47 -
197. Rosen-Duran, Eli FR-1 San Diego 4:23.27 -
198. Huerta , Vicente   Unattached 4:25.86 -
199. Beck, Jeremy   Unattached 4:27.55 -
200. Constante, Eric FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4:28.24 -
201. Ramirez, Richard   Top Speed Running 4:29.77 -
202. Lutz, Kurt SR-4 San Francisco St. 4:33.80 -
203. Harvey, John   osxc 4:34.88 -
204. Beimford, Zach JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:37.42 -
205. Lee, Min Xiang SR-4 Soka 4:38.79 -
206. Whitt, Craig   Providence CC Distance Cl 4:40.00 -
207. Morales, Mark   Top Speed Running 5:05.66 -
208. Ramon, Rafael   Unattached 5:23.60 -
  Findlay, Noah JR-3 Arkansas DNF -
  Wallace, Cale JR-3 Arkansas DNF -
  Monroe, Adam SO-2 New Mexico DNF -
  Elliott, Kyle JR-3 Arizona State DNF -
  Lomong, Peter FR-1 Northern Arizona DNF -
  Herring, Edwin   Unattached DNF -
  Florez, Julian SR-4 New Mexico DNF -
  Swain, Aidan JR-3 Arkansas DNF -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kerr, Josh FR-1 New Mexico 3:42.09
2. Sandoval, Christopher   Unattached 3:42.10
3. Kincaid, William SR-4 Portland 3:43.65
4. Harris, Nick JR-3 Colorado 3:43.81
5. Dalquist, Austen FR-1 Arkansas 3:44.16
6. Buchanan, Reid SR-4 Portland 3:44.52
7. Fayers, Matthew JR-3 Oklahoma State 3:44.57
8. George, Alex FR-1 Arkansas 3:44.64
9. Markham, Liam SR-4 Illinois 3:44.96
10. Griffith, Cameron FR-1 Arkansas 3:45.87
11. Castle, Daniel   Air Force WCAP 3:48.48
12. Monroe, Alex   Boulder Track Club 3:48.79
13. Basting, Bryce SR-4 Illinois 3:49.84
  Lomong, Peter FR-1 Northern Arizona DNF
  Herring, Edwin   Unattached DNF
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bruce, Jack SO-2 Arkansas 3:41.67
2. Medina, Kyle SO-2 Chico State 3:41.80
3. Scott, Marc JR-3 Tulsa 3:42.39
4. Engholm, Elmar SR-4 New Mexico 3:42.65
5. Cotton, Adam SR-4 New Mexico 3:44.02
6. Garcia, Daniel SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 3:44.23
7. Klecker, Joe FR-1 Colorado 3:44.55
8. Speicher , Brady SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 3:44.63
9. Williams, Derrick SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 3:44.76
10. Van Halen, Aric   Unattached 3:45.09
11. Reiser, Jesse FR-1 Illinois 3:45.90
  Elliott, Kyle JR-3 Arizona State DNF
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ribich, David SO-2 Western Oregon 3:43.41
2. Hansen, Zach SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:43.46
3. Thies, Jeff SO-2 Portland 3:43.88
4. Moehn, Ethan FR-1 Arkansas 3:44.60
5. Beamish, Geordie FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:45.36
6. Montoya, Bernie SO-2 Arizona State 3:45.52
7. Curts, Dan FR-1 Iowa State 3:45.90
8. Coon, Ellis SO-2 Tulsa 3:45.91
9. Miller, Bryce JR-3 UMKC 3:46.11
10. Solis , Dusty   Big Bear TC/New Balance 3:46.46
11. Gutierrez, Luis   Big Bear TC/New Balance 3:46.53
12. James, Oliver JR-3 McNeese State 3:46.81
13. Schmitz, Tommy   Speed Factory Athletics 3:47.40
14. Rich, Dylan JR-3 Morehead State 3:48.40
15. Ferguson, Stuart JR-3 Lamar 3:50.79
16. Bergin, Matthew SR-4 New Mexico 3:56.01
  Wallace, Cale JR-3 Arkansas DNF
  Monroe, Adam SO-2 New Mexico DNF
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brazeal, Cody SO-2 Arizona State 3:47.57
2. Riker, Tobias JR-3 Lamar 3:47.67
3. Williams, Matthew   Air Force WCAP 3:47.85
4. Rouleau, Marc-Antoine JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:47.96
5. Miller, Alec SO-2 Marquette 3:48.17
6. Makepeace, Euan FR-1 Butler 3:48.31
7. Gasbarri, Federico SO-2 Lamar 3:48.41
8. McGregor, Quinlin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 3:48.61
9. Hoskinson, Josh SO-2 Colorado Mines 3:48.87
10. Naffziger, Sam SR-4 Western Oregon 3:49.63
11. Maizland, Barron   Cal Coast Track Club 3:49.70
12. Barnett, Ian SR-4 Illinois 3:50.64
13. Clement, Tony   Unattached 3:50.94
14. Mach, Wuoi SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3:54.60
15. Fontanarosa, Pierre JR-3 Academy of Art 3:57.39
  Florez, Julian SR-4 New Mexico DNF
1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baier, George JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 3:45.56
2. Proceviat, Cameron SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:46.47
3. Poston, Thomas SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 3:46.99
4. Sealand, Joshua JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:47.34
5. Molineux, Evan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:47.88
6. Rennie, Braydon FR-1 Tulsa 3:48.32
7. Anaya, Austin SO-2 Adams State 3:48.74
8. Thompson, Isaiah JR-3 UC Irvine 3:49.24
9. Winfield, Logan SO-2 Colorado Mines 3:49.53
10. Zarazua, Richard   Unattached 3:50.39
11. Perez, Ricky SR-4 Grand Valley St. 3:50.60
12. Schmith, Daniel SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:51.56
13. Reichow, Joel JR-3 South Dakota St. 3:51.75
14. Phillips, Ryan JR-3 Fresno Pacific 3:54.51
  Swain, Aidan JR-3 Arkansas DNF
1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Willett, Dylan SR-4 Tarleton State 3:48.92
2. Potts, Aaron JR-3 Azusa Pacific 3:49.18
3. Taylor-Caldwell, Jamie SR-4 West Texas A&M 3:49.26
4. Young , Josh SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 3:49.71
5. Littooy, Brad SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 3:49.83
6. Baugh, Eric FR-1 Butler 3:50.03
7. Grimble, Chriss SR-4 Fresno State 3:50.22
8. Dominguez, Ruben SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 3:50.35
9. Burdick, Kyle FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:50.83
10. Maloney, Joe JR-3 Weber State 3:52.31
11. Lozano, Anthony JR-3 Cal Baptist 3:53.50
12. Messmer, Dennis FR-1 Cal Baptist 3:53.50
13. Hita, Alex SR-4 North Texas 3:54.08
14. Everett, Kris JR-3 Academy of Art 3:56.40
15. Vaughan, Ben SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 3:57.57
16. Kirkland, Zach SO-2 North Texas 3:59.65
17. Fletcher, Ben   Unattached 4:03.09
18. Barnicle, Christopher   Unattached 4:19.92
  Findlay, Noah JR-3 Arkansas DNF
1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kipchumba, Nathan SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:51.19
2. Kipchumba, Geoffrey FR-1 West Texas A&M 3:51.97
3. Kraft, Jase SO-2 Sioux Falls 3:52.07
4. Moakler, Justin FR-1 Morehead State 3:52.39
5. Marquardt, William   Dukes Track Club 3:53.81
6. Jacobs, Rickus SO-2 Arkansas State 3:54.72
7. Mendenhall, Michael JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.99
8. trujillo, millen   Unattached 3:55.63
9. Laguera, Marcelo FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 3:55.68
10. Tadesse, Ephraim SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:56.30
11. Hume, Carson FR-1 Colorado St. 3:56.41
12. Aleman, Abel SO-2 Stanislaus State 3:56.62
13. Schoenthal, Wes FR-1 Saint Louis 3:57.14
14. Powell, Trent FR-1 Colorado St. 3:57.61
15. Luevano, Terrence JR-3 UC San Diego 3:57.68
16. Verdin, Andrew JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 3:59.73
17. Gravel, Phillipe JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:00.09
18. Aguilar, David JR-3 UC Irvine 4:00.69
19. Daedler, Andrew SR-4 Biola 4:02.40
1500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Aric SO-2 Marquette 3:52.55
2. Evans, Nathan SR-4 Westmont 3:53.37
3. Demeku, Solomon   Unattached 3:53.97
4. Korn, Alexander SR-4 West Texas A&M 3:54.39
5. Mueller, Drew SR-4 Arkansas State 3:54.68
6. Rodrigues, Louis JR-3 Seattle U. 3:54.77
7. Shirck, Brandon   Unattached 3:55.10
8. Blackwell, Robert SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 3:55.19
9. Grant, Garrett   Unattached 3:55.52
10. Potts, Tyler SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 3:56.28
11. Guzman, Ismael SO-2 Fresno Pacific 3:56.44
12. Cox, Ryan JR-3 NW Missouri 3:56.89
13. Overbay, Collin SR-4 Seattle U. 3:57.16
14. Shields, Ryan SR-4 Marquette 3:58.13
15. Hennessy, William SR-4 Marquette 3:58.55
16. Salas, David SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:00.05
17. Sheldon, Kolton JR-3 UMKC 4:00.29
18. Boys, Brandon FR-1 Arizona State 4:01.21
19. Gonzalez, Joel SO-2 Fresno State 4:03.96
1500 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hebert, Jacques SO-2 Seattle U. 3:53.82
2. Jennings, Matthew JR-3 North Dakota State 3:53.92
3. Paradise, Josh   Unattached 3:54.52
4. Phillips, Mason FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:55.99
5. Tomsich, Anthony   Unattached 3:56.40
6. Case, Darrien FR-1 UMKC 3:56.41
7. Messina, Philip JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3:57.51
8. Famolaro, Nick SO-2 UC San Diego 3:57.96
9. Vargas, Carlos FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:58.35
10. Stalun, Jefferey JR-3 Santa Clara 3:58.84
11. Opshal, Elias   Unattached 4:00.06
12. Waters, Trelani FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4:00.49
13. Tooley, Jean Baptiste FR-1 Santa Clara 4:01.09
14. Avischious, Adam SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:01.34
15. Gregory-Grimes, Jarred FR-1 Academy of Art 4:02.31
16. Ledesma, Danny   Unattached 4:03.48
17. Decker, Cole SR-4 Central College 4:04.94
18. Zenzen, Mirco SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:07.16
19. Shohfi, Jared JR-3 Vanguard 4:07.93
20. Noyes, Wes SO-2 Biola 4:12.71
1500 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phelps, Trent FR-1 Dallas Baptist 3:56.90
2. Boffman, Raymond FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:57.41
3. Curley, John SR-4 North Dakota State 3:57.73
4. Johnson, Aren FR-1 UC San Diego 3:59.46
5. McDonald, DT SR-4 Marquette 4:01.03
6. Fonda, Blake FR-1 Westmont 4:02.26
7. Charbonneau, Joe JR-3 Seattle U. 4:02.59
8. Corey, Ross FR-1 Santa Clara 4:02.77
9. Rodriguez, Jon FR-1 UC Irvine 4:03.07
10. Fritz, Galen   Unattached 4:03.94
11. Gardiner, John   Cal Coast Track Club 4:04.04
12. Castanon, Taylor   SMD 4:04.77
13. Kanwar, Om FR-1 San Diego 4:05.94
14. Misuraca, Evan FR-1 Santa Clara 4:06.04
15. Vermeulen, Jerome   CalCoast 4:09.63
16. Kipkorir, Ken SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:15.93
1500 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rayas, Stetson FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:03.57
2. Huerta , Luis   Unattached 4:05.33
3. Mrgudic, Michael   UNAT-Stanislaus State 4:05.97
4. Kashyap, Oliver   PAC 4:06.61
5. Hicks, Brendon FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:06.65
6. Melendez, Andrew SO-2 Santa Clara 4:06.71
7. Arnold, Tyler FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:06.96
8. Greenough, Ryan   Unattached 4:07.03
9. Stangle, Trevor   Unattached 4:07.54
10. Magin, Austin FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:08.52
11. Hodgens, Ryan   Cal Poly Distance Club 4:10.32
12. Vallejo, Issac JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:10.53
13. Selevos, Andrew FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:12.77
14. Rose, Jack   Unattached 4:14.15
15. Sanchez, AJ   BrOC TC 4:15.71
16. Constante, Eric FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4:28.24
1500 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Matthew JR-3 San Diego 4:07.13
2. O'Neil, Jonathan FR-1 Biola 4:07.82
3. Dean, Travis   Unattached 4:08.22
4. Choe, Elliot SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:08.84
5. Sargent, Brynn JR-3 Santa Clara 4:09.34
6. Duncan, Andrew   Unattached 4:09.65
7. Burschinger, Will SO-2 Santa Clara 4:10.85
8. Duarte, Jason   Unattached 4:11.36
9. Owens, Logan SO-2 San Diego 4:12.83
10. Stevenson, Shaun   Unattached 4:12.88
11. Dryden, Chris   New Zealand 4:13.39
12. Cucuta, Cristian   Unattached 4:14.58
13. Van Beurden, Peter   LODP 4:14.76
14. Smith, Conner JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:15.72
15. Bueckert, Kyle JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:15.82
16. Perez Basulto, Christian FR-1 Biola 4:16.27
17. Rosen-Duran, Eli FR-1 San Diego 4:23.27
18. Lutz, Kurt SR-4 San Francisco St. 4:33.80
1500 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guzman, Carlos FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:13.00
2. Mora, Christian JR-3 Vanguard 4:18.53
3. Seeberger, Timothy FR-1 Biola 4:19.22
4. Navarro, Christian   Top Speed Running 4:20.47
5. Huerta , Vicente   Unattached 4:25.86
6. Beck, Jeremy   Unattached 4:27.55
7. Ramirez, Richard   Top Speed Running 4:29.77
8. Harvey, John   osxc 4:34.88
9. Beimford, Zach JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:37.42
10. Lee, Min Xiang SR-4 Soka 4:38.79
11. Whitt, Craig   Providence CC Distance Cl 4:40.00
12. Morales, Mark   Top Speed Running 5:05.66
13. Ramon, Rafael   Unattached 5:23.60