March 18-19, 2016
|
Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 1.  Chapman, Benjamin Salcido, Ryan Maravilla, Kevin Purtzer, Quentin JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3William JessupSacramento St.Humboldt StateUnattached16:08.8007 41:15:20.9923 15:36.21 32:15:42.8020 - 510 510 -
 2.  Gudino, Alex Chance, Edward Nazarek, Cristian Kinoshita, Michael JR-3FR-1FR-1FreshmanStanislaus StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)American RiverSacramento St.55:17:46.4619 15:21.424 16:24.5744 32:16:16.76 - 825 - -
 3.  Greene, Bret Vik, Gunnar Shahmirzadi, Camron Kinoshita, Michael FreshmanFR-1JR-3SR-4UnattachedSan FranciscoCal St. East BayUnattached16:54.49 15:36.21 16:08.8007 15:13.922 - 6362 - -
 4.  Nazarek, Cristian Purtzer, Quentin Wright, Brandon Gregory-Grimes, Jarred FR-1SO-2SophomoreSO-2San FranciscoSan FranciscoWest Valley TCCal St. East Bay47:15:33.8497 32:15:41.2045 43:16:01.0811 18:24.191 - 16587 - -
 5.  Labadie, Mason Burke, Matt Elerts, Perry Cruz III, Carlos FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3West Valley TCSanta ClaraOregon TechHumboldt State16:08.8007 42:16:06.693 15:53.787 16:19.1953 - 4 825 -
 6.  Kinoshita, Michael Labadie, Mason Hassen, Hassen (Ozzie) Needles, Brad FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3West Valley TCSt. Mary's (Cal.)Cal St. Monterey BaySan Francisco16:19.1953 16:24.5744 29:15:30.45 16:08.8007 - 3 825 -
    Engdaw, Mulugeta Willers, Benny Fetter, Kyle Mettler, Zachary SophomoreSeniorFR-1SeniorChabotWest Valley TCAcademy of ArtHumboldt State46:16:37.4804 5:15:08.42 38:17:16.253 17:16:03.33 - - - -
4.  5.Wright, Brandon Cobourn, Andrew Meza, Rogan Willers, Benny JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Notre Dame de NamurChico StateNotre Dame de NamurNotre Dame de Namur16:08.8007 24:15:10.66 15:43.610 41:15:20.9923 - - - -
    Chapman, Benjamin Ortiz, JesusOrtiz, JesusStalheim, Ben FR-1 FreshmanFR-1UnattachedUnattachedCal St. East BayWilliam Jessup15:36.21 15:13.922 42:16:06.693 8:16:43.02 - - - -
    Fetter, Kyle Hassen, Hassen (Ozzie) Morris, Matt Maravilla, Kevin FR-1FreshmanJR-3SR-4Cal St. East BayAmerican RiverHumboldt StateWest Valley TC55:16:29.193 15:18.038 28:16:12.56 15:43.48 - - - -
    Vik, Gunnar Mrgudic, Michael Hassen, Hassen (Ozzie) Cobourn, Andrew JR-3SO-2SeniorJR-3Stanislaus StateStanislaus StateAcademy of ArtNotre Dame de Namur46:18:02.6271 15:19.040 46:16:37.4804 5:15:08.42 - - - -
    Willers, Benny Nazarek, Cristian Sussman, Mark Bermudez, Brett SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2William JessupHumboldt StateWest Valley TCAcademy of Art15:58.506 15:20.14 32:15:42.8020 25:15:33.8093 825 - - -
4.   Engdaw, Mulugeta Meza, Rogan Fetter, Kyle Heitzenrader, Travis SR-4SeniorSO-2FR-1Southern OregonUnattachedUnattachedAcademy of Art55:17:46.4619 36:15:29.79 16:02.46 55:17:46.4619 - - - -
   1.Heitzenrader, Travis O'Brien, Ian Snel, Zech Kelley, Jon  SR-4JR-3 Stanislaus StateHumboldt StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)Humboldt State32:15:42.8020 29:15:30.45 16:24.5744 18:24.191 - - - -
    Meza, Rogan Shahmirzadi, Camron Vik, Gunnar Gonzalez, Charlie SO-2SeniorFR-1FR-1ChabotWest Valley TCSanta ClaraUnattached59:17:46.9911 47:15:33.8497 15:43.48 17:16:03.33 - - - -
  3. Bermudez, Brett Schulz, Ben Heitzenrader, Travis Greene, Bret FR-1JR-3FreshmanFR-1St. Mary's (Cal.)Oregon TechSt. Mary's (Cal.)Cal St. Monterey Bay15:53.787 32:15:42.8020 41:15:20.9923 15:36.21 16587 - - -
    Schulz, Ben Gregory-Grimes, Jarred Chance, Edward Hassen, Hassen (Ozzie) SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedAcademy of ArtCal St. East BayWilliam Jessup15:13.922 15:43.48 15:47.70 15:43.48 - - - -
  1. Greene, Bret Gruver, Josh Salcido, Ryan Torres, Ryan JR-3SeniorSR-4SO-2ChabotSRA EliteHumboldt StateSacramento St.59:17:46.9911 15:47.82 16:24.157 36:15:29.79 - - - -
1.   Snel, Zech Needles, Brad Shahmirzadi, Camron Salcido, Ryan  SophomoreFR-1FR-1William JessupAmerican RiverAmerican RiverCal St. East Bay17:07.6224 15:50.45 15:48.668 16:19.1953 - - - -
  3. Leon, Jesus Engdaw, Mulugeta Gonzalez, Charlie Vik, Gunnar JR-3SophomoreFR-1JR-3Cal St. East BayUnattachedWest Valley TCNotre Dame de Namur15:48.668 15:53.787 17:16:03.33 24:15:10.66 - - - -
    Kinoshita, Michael Costa, Chris McCarter, MosheShahmirzadi, Camron JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Notre Dame de NamurAcademy of ArtSacramento St.Cal St. East Bay14:16:48.29 43:16:01.0811 25:15:33.8093 15:20.14 - - - -
    Engdaw, Mulugeta Greene, Bret Cruz III, Carlos Meza, Rogan FR-1FreshmanFR-1SeniorAcademy of ArtChabotCal St. East BayOregon Tech16:02.46 16:13.40 15:43.610 15:43.610 - - - 4
    Willers, Benny Perez, Joel O'Brien, Ian Costa, Chris SeniorSR-4SO-2SophomoreSRA EliteStanislaus StateNotre Dame de NamurOregon Tech16:24.5744 32:16:16.76 15:20.14 38:17:16.253 - - - 825
    Garcia, Greg McCarter, MosheWallach, Alex Stalheim, Ben FR-1  FR-1Stanislaus StateUnattachedCal St. East BaySan Francisco16:19.1953 25:15:33.8093 15:36.21 15:43.48 4 - - -
  4. Cruz III, Carlos Carlos, Uriel Gonzalez, Charlie Willers, Benny FreshmanSR-4FR-1SeniorWilliam JessupStanislaus StateHumboldt StateHumboldt State8:16:43.02 15:43.610 15:58.506 28:16:12.56 - - - 4
    Snel, Zech Bermudez, Brett Maravilla, Kevin Engdaw, Mulugeta SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Humboldt StateAcademy of ArtSanta ClaraHumboldt State16:02.46 15:47.70 17:16:03.33 14:16:48.29 - - - -
    Torres, Ryan Snel, Zech Morris, Matt Gudino, Alex FreshmanFR-1FR-1FreshmanHumboldt StateCal St. Monterey BaySacramento St.American River14:17:52.6719 15:48.668 15:58.506 42:16:06.693 - - - -
    Mettler, Zachary Alexander, Ryan Stalheim, Ben Chance, Edward JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2San FranciscoSouthern OregonCal St. East BaySan Francisco47:15:33.8497 14:15:49.0128 55:16:29.193 25:15:33.8093 - - - -
5.   Chance, Edward Sotelo, Israel Shahmirzadi, Camron Willers, Benny FreshmanFR-1SO-2FreshmanAcademy of ArtCal St. East BayAmerican RiverSouthern Oregon41:15:20.9923 15:58.506 14:16:48.29 15:36.21 - - - -
  6. Alexander, Ryan Wallach, Alex McCarter, MosheMorris, Matt FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Holy NamesCal St. Monterey BaySan FranciscoCal St. East Bay46:16:37.4804 36:16:00.086 28:16:12.56 46:18:02.6271 - - - 6362
    Torres, Ryan Garcia, Greg Stalheim, Ben Kretschmann, John  SR-4JR-3SO-2Cal St. East BaySouthern OregonSt. Mary's (Cal.)Humboldt State15:43.48 16:02.46 16:19.1953 46:18:02.6271 - - - -
    Cruz III, Carlos Torres, Ryan Maravilla, Kevin Salcido, Ryan SO-2SO-2FreshmanJR-3Notre Dame de NamurCal St. Monterey BayUnattachedSt. Mary's (Cal.)8:16:43.02 17:16:03.33 36:15:29.79 15:53.787 - - - -
2.   Sotelo, Israel Morris, Matt Stalheim, Ben Leon, Jesus JR-3SophomoreSophomoreFR-1UnattachedAmerican RiverNotre Dame de NamurSan Francisco42:16:06.693 16:08.8007 17:16:03.33 15:43.48 825 - - -
    Gudino, Alex Fetter, Kyle Ortiz, JesusGarcia, Greg SophomoreJR-3SeniorJR-3Southern OregonCal St. East BayMercedWilliam Jessup16:24.5744 28:16:12.56 47:15:33.8497 15:18.038 - - - -
2. 5. Ortiz, JesusSussman, Mark Torres, Ryan Carlos, Uriel SophomoreFR-1SophomoreFR-1Southern OregonSouthern OregonHumboldt StateSanta Clara41:15:20.9923 16:19.1953 16:08.8007 55:17:46.4619 - - - -
    Shahmirzadi, Camron Ruvalcaba, Arthur Carlos, Uriel Kretschmann, John JR-3JR-3SR-4FreshmanNotre Dame de NamurHoly NamesNotre Dame de NamurWilliam Jessup25:15:33.8093 16:24.157 16:41.283 16:41.283 - - - 3
  1. Morris, Matt Stalheim, Ben Heitzenrader, Travis Fetter, Kyle FR-1FR-1SO-2 Cal St. Monterey BayHumboldt StateStanislaus StateCal St. Monterey Bay14:17:52.6719 55:16:29.193 32:16:16.76 16:08.8007 510 - - -
    Ortiz, JesusCruz III, Carlos Kelley, Jon Chapman, Benjamin SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Academy of ArtHumboldt StateCal St. East BayHumboldt State16:24.157 46:16:37.4804 17:16:03.33 32:15:41.2045 - - - -
    Gregory-Grimes, Jarred Kelley, Jon Wright, Brandon Meza, Rogan FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1San FranciscoOregon TechStanislaus StateSanta Clara15:43.48 16:41.283 55:16:29.193 5:15:08.42 - - - 510
    Mettler, Zachary Leon, Jesus Torres, Ryan Morris, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1American RiverCal St. East BayCal St. Monterey BayHumboldt State15:50.45 8:16:43.02 15:50.45 38:17:16.253 - - - 16587
  3. Wright, Brandon Kinoshita, Michael Perez, Joel Cobourn, Andrew SR-4SO-2SophomoreSR-4Academy of ArtWilliam JessupCal St. East BayUnattached38:17:16.253 14:16:48.29 32:16:16.76 29:15:30.45 - - - 510
  3. Burke, Matt Heitzenrader, Travis Burke, Matt Garcia, Greg SophomoreSO-2SR-4SO-2Stanislaus StateSouthern OregonAmerican RiverSan Francisco43:16:01.0811 16:54.49 24:15:10.66 59:17:46.9911 - - - 3
    Hassen, Hassen (Ozzie) Kretschmann, John Snel, Zech Kelley, Jon SR-4FreshmanSO-2FR-1Oregon TechAmerican RiverUnattachedCal St. East Bay46:18:02.6271 17:07.6224 43:16:01.0811 16:24.157 - - - -
    Ruvalcaba, Arthur Mettler, Zachary Kinoshita, Michael Schulz, Ben SO-2FR-1JR-3SeniorNotre Dame de NamurWilliam JessupSanta ClaraCal St. Monterey Bay28:16:12.56 38:17:16.253 15:48.668 55:17:46.4619 - - 6362 825
  5. Cruz III, Carlos Elerts, Perry Chapman, Benjamin Willers, Benny SeniorJR-3SR-4FreshmanSt. Mary's (Cal.)Notre Dame de NamurNotre Dame de NamurAcademy of Art15:48.668 22:17:22.35 55:17:46.4619 32:15:42.8020 - - - 16587
  6. Perez, Joel Maravilla, Kevin Chapman, Benjamin Carlos, Uriel SO-2FR-1FreshmanSO-2San FranciscoNotre Dame de NamurSouthern OregonWilliam Jessup36:15:29.79 55:17:46.4619 17:07.6224 15:21.424 - - - -
    Wallach, Alex Gonzalez, Charlie Stalheim, Ben Cruz III, Carlos SophomoreJR-3SO-2SR-4William JessupCal St. East BayAmerican RiverOregon Tech22:17:22.35 59:17:46.9911 16:24.5744 8:16:43.02 - - - -
5.   Snel, Zech Gudino, Alex Heitzenrader, Travis Cobourn, Andrew SophomoreJR-3FR-1SO-2Humboldt StateNotre Dame de NamurSanta ClaraWilliam Jessup15:13.922 14:17:52.6719 59:17:46.9911 14:17:52.6719 - - - 6362
    Meza, Rogan Wright, Brandon Mettler, Zachary Greene, Bret FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Southern OregonWilliam JessupChabotHumboldt State15:43.48 46:18:02.6271 32:15:42.8020 32:15:41.2045 - - - -
  3. Engdaw, Mulugeta Chapman, Benjamin Stalheim, Ben Ruvalcaba, Arthur SophomoreFreshmanSO-2SO-2San FranciscoMercedNotre Dame de NamurAcademy of Art8:16:43.02 18:24.191 32:16:16.76 8:16:43.02 - - - -
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1. 6.Salcido, Ryan Mrgudic, Michael Nazarek, Cristian SO-2FR-1FR-1Sacramento St.Academy of ArtSanta Clara15:20.99915:20.99915:18.03810-298
2. 5.Chance, Edward Burke, Matt Engdaw, Mulugeta FR-1SophomoreSR-4St. Mary's (Cal.)San FranciscoAcademy of Art59:15:21.4241:16:06.69550:15:08.4229857405
3.  Vik, Gunnar Chance, Edward Mrgudic, Michael FR-1SR-4SeniorSan FranciscoUnattachedSan Francisco15:36.21015:13.92915:16:24.57746484648298
4.  Purtzer, Quentin O'Brien, Ian Schulz, Ben SO-2SO-2SR-4San FranciscoSanta ClaraAmerican River44:15:41.205115:13.92950:15:08.4254648-
5.  Burke, Matt Schulz, Ben Greene, Bret SR-4SO-2SO-2Santa ClaraUnattachedHumboldt State41:16:06.69515:20.99929:15:53.7809574057325-
6. 5.Labadie, Mason Perez, Joel Schulz, Ben FR-1FreshmanSeniorSt. Mary's (Cal.)UnattachedAmerican River15:16:24.57715:47.82815:30.45573255740-
  2.Willers, Benny Purtzer, Quentin Mrgudic, Michael SeniorJR-3SR-4West Valley TCChico StateUnattached50:15:08.4215:42.806557:15:20.14---
   Cobourn, Andrew Cobourn, Andrew Shahmirzadi, Camron JR-3JR-3SeniorChico StateStanislaus StateSacramento St.15:10.66629:15:53.780957:15:20.14---
   Ortiz, JesusMeza, Rogan Gregory-Grimes, Jarred  SO-2SeniorUnattachedSacramento St.Unattached15:13.92915:20.99915:30.45-810-
 6. Hassen, Hassen (Ozzie) Cobourn, Andrew Mrgudic, Michael FreshmanSeniorSR-4American RiverWest Valley TCSRA Elite15:18.0315:16:24.57715:18.03---
   Mrgudic, Michael Gregory-Grimes, Jarred Engdaw, Mulugeta SO-2SeniorJR-3Stanislaus StateChabotSRA Elite35:15:19.0415:50.4515:30.45---
   Nazarek, Cristian Willers, Benny Cobourn, Andrew JR-3SO-2SophomoreHumboldt StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)Santa Clara57:15:20.1435:15:19.0455:16:13.403-57325-
   Meza, Rogan Mrgudic, Michael Engdaw, Mulugeta SeniorSeniorSeniorUnattachedChico StateOregon Tech15:29.793315:20.99955:16:13.403---
  2.O'Brien, Ian Costa, Chris Burke, Matt SR-4SeniorFR-1Humboldt StateStanislaus StateSan Francisco15:30.4557:15:20.1415:18.03---
 1.1.Shahmirzadi, Camron O'Brien, Ian Perez, Joel SeniorSO-2SeniorWest Valley TCSt. Mary's (Cal.)San Francisco54:15:33.846857:15:20.1415:20.999-57325-
  5.Schulz, Ben Ortiz, JesusMrgudic, Michael JR-3SeniorSeniorOregon TechHumboldt StateSan Francisco15:42.806557:15:20.1415:10.666--57325
   Gregory-Grimes, Jarred Cobourn, Andrew Mrgudic, Michael FR-1FR-1SO-2Academy of ArtStanislaus StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)25:15:43.48915:42.806525:15:43.489--57325
   Gruver, Josh Nazarek, Cristian Shahmirzadi, Camron SeniorSR-4SeniorSRA EliteAcademy of ArtHumboldt State15:47.82815:42.806515:10.666---
  3.Needles, Brad Willers, Benny Shahmirzadi, Camron SophomoreSO-2SophomoreAmerican RiverAmerican RiverWest Valley TC15:50.4515:30.4516:01.087---
   Engdaw, Mulugeta Labadie, Mason Chance, Edward SophomoreSO-2JR-3UnattachedChabotUnattached29:15:53.780915:16:24.57711:16:16.76-4648-
 5. Costa, Chris Costa, Chris Chance, Edward SO-2SR-4FR-1Academy of ArtSRA EliteAcademy of Art16:01.08750:15:08.4254:15:33.8468---
   Greene, Bret Greene, Bret Greene, Bret FreshmanFR-1FreshmanChabotWest Valley TCWest Valley TC55:16:13.40350:15:08.4211:16:16.76---
   Perez, Joel Mrgudic, Michael Cobourn, Andrew SR-4JR-3FreshmanStanislaus StateUnattachedWest Valley TC11:16:16.7616:01.08715:47.828---
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
  McCarter, MosheGudino, Alex  FR-1UnattachedStanislaus State52:15:33.80816:19.198--
  Carlos, Uriel Sussman, Mark SR-4FR-1Stanislaus StateCal St. Monterey Bay19:15:43.617039:17:52.67--
  Bermudez, Brett Torres, Ryan SO-2FR-1Academy of ArtNotre Dame de Namur46:15:47.7018:24.19--
  Snel, Zech Heitzenrader, Travis FR-1FR-1Cal St. Monterey BayWilliam Jessup13:15:48.66219:15:43.6170--
  Alexander, Ryan Heitzenrader, Travis FR-1FR-1Southern OregonSouthern Oregon15:49.017216:48.299--
  Sotelo, Israel McCarter, MosheFR-1JR-3Cal St. East BayHoly Names44:15:58.5043:18:02.62--
  Wallach, Alex Carlos, Uriel SO-2SO-2Cal St. Monterey BayCal St. East Bay16:00.088316:16:12.5601--
  Garcia, Greg Bermudez, Brett SR-4SR-4Southern OregonAcademy of Art0:16:02.463619:15:43.6170--
  Torres, Ryan Kretschmann, John SO-2SO-2Cal St. Monterey BayAmerican River59:16:03.334344:15:58.50--
  Morris, Matt Ruvalcaba, Arthur SophomoreFR-1American RiverHumboldt State37:16:08.80511:17:46.99--
  Fetter, Kyle Torres, Ryan JR-3FR-1Cal St. East BayWilliam Jessup16:16:12.560119:15:43.6170--
  Sussman, Mark McCarter, MosheFR-1JR-3Southern OregonCal St. Monterey Bay16:19.19844:15:58.50--
  Ruvalcaba, Arthur Kretschmann, John JR-3JR-3Holy NamesSouthern Oregon3:16:24.153139:17:52.67--
  Stalheim, Ben Torres, Ryan FR-1JR-3Humboldt StateWilliam Jessup16:29.19616:37.4832--
  Cruz III, Carlos Wright, Brandon SO-2SO-2Humboldt StateHumboldt State16:37.483226:17:16.2584--
  Kelley, Jon Wallach, Alex JR-3 Oregon TechCal St. East Bay16:41.286452:15:33.808--
  Leon, Jesus Sussman, Mark FR-1FreshmanCal St. East BaySouthern Oregon40:16:43.026617:22.35--
  Kinoshita, Michael Leon, Jesus SO-2JR-3William JessupNotre Dame de Namur16:48.29916:41.2864--
  Heitzenrader, Travis Kelley, Jon SO-2SophomoreSouthern OregonAmerican River16:54.498444:15:58.50--
  Kretschmann, John Bermudez, Brett FreshmanSO-2American RiverCal St. East Bay17:07.620:16:02.4636--
  Mettler, Zachary Gudino, Alex FR-1SO-2William JessupMerced26:17:16.258415:49.0172--
  Elerts, Perry Wright, Brandon JR-3SO-2Notre Dame de NamurUnattached17:22.3516:16:12.5601--
  Maravilla, Kevin Kretschmann, John FR-1FreshmanNotre Dame de NamurNotre Dame de Namur27:17:46.469415:49.0172--
  Gonzalez, Charlie Carlos, Uriel JR-3FR-1Cal St. East BayCal St. East Bay11:17:46.990:16:02.4636--
  Gudino, Alex Sussman, Mark JR-3JR-3Notre Dame de NamurNotre Dame de Namur39:17:52.6718:24.19--
  Wright, Brandon Kelley, Jon SO-2FR-1William JessupHoly Names43:18:02.6216:00.0883--
  Chapman, Benjamin Mettler, Zachary FreshmanJR-3MercedNotre Dame de Namur18:24.1913:15:48.662--