March 18-19, 2016
|
Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B CCC NCAA DII Auto NAIA B Big Sky PacWest NCAA DII Prov NAIA A

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.8.Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela Buckley, NyErin SO-2SR-4StanfordPacific211.773 312.7180 102 - 2.01.2
2. Scholis, Jayla Young, Allison JR-3FR-1CaliforniaAUC Elite11.837 12.5546 8 - 2.01.6
3. White, Makeya Soderstrom, Erika SO-2FR-1NevadaPacific3011.911 13.545 76 73 2.01.2
4. Ojinnaka, Hilary Berrios, Marina FR-1SO-2UC DavisOregon Tech7812.120 3613.19 5596 - 2.61.2
5.8.Jones, Amari Porter, Alyssa FR-1FR-1Sacramento St.Chico State12.2403 15.001 48 - 0.43.3
6.1.Porter, Alyssa Erskine , Aja SO-2SO-2NevadaStanislaus State912.287 3011.911 73 - 0.40.4
7. Hughes, Allanah Lambert, Amber SO-2FR-1CaliforniaUnattached9112.350 113.86 702 - 2.62.6
8.10.Buchanan, Carlie Robinson, Ronieka FR-1FreshmanSacramento St.Stanford512.384 112.87 154 - 0.43.3
9. Sperling, Amari Lambert, Amber FR-1SO-2Sacramento St.Pacific4112.4703 112.95 - - 2.00.4
10. Lewis, Amber McClain, Mikala SO-2SO-2StanfordPacific12.726 312.7180 - - 0.41.2
11.11.Raza, Madiha Perry, Alyssa JR-3FR-1San Jose St.Pacific812.93 5512.201 - - 2.03.3
12.17.Ifill, Asia Lopez, Angelique FR-1SO-2CaliforniaOakland Eagles Track Club113.08 12.219 - - 3.33.3
13. Nunis, Naomi Ruiz, Devyn SO-2JR-3PacificAcademy of Art13.12 512.2708 - - 1.62.0
14.1.Ezeji, Ebony Spencer, Erica JR-3 PacificOregon Tech013.3336 12.75 - - 1.12.0
15.14.Perry, Lena Scholis, Jayla FR-1JR-3PacificUnattached9313.496 4112.4703 - - 1.21.1
16. Combs, Caroline Berrios, Marina FR-1 Sacramento St.San Francisco St.9213.6685 0112.404 - - 1.11.2
17. Fogel, Jessica Roan, Dominque SO-2FR-1PacificChico State7213.9605 7912.695 - - 1.22.6
 1.Soderstrom, Erika Venerable, Mi'Shaye FR-1SO-2Southern OregonStanford3613.19 013.3336 - - 1.13.3
  Ruiz, Devyn Combs, Caroline SophomoreSO-2Santa RosaSonoma St.413.2574 013.587 - - 1.12.0
  Young, Allison Williams, Sarah FR-1FR-1Oregon TechAcademy of Art413.305 12.7968 - 102 1.10.4
  Rose, Jacqueline Lawson, Kayla FR-1FR-1Humboldt StateStanford13.545 12.2403 - 102 1.10.4
  Carlin, Madison Hughes, Allanah FR-1SO-2Southern OregonSacramento St.113.86 12.1431 - - 1.12.0
  Perry, Alyssa Robinson, Ronieka JR-3FreshmanWilliam JessupNevada0313.929 112.95 - - 1.12.0
  Tucker, Marina Soderstrom, Erika JR-3SO-2San Francisco St.Chico State514.201 113.60 - 154 1.11.2
  Bandayrel, Janelle Young, Allison JR-3FreshmanSan Francisco St.Southern Oregon12.172 12.2403 - - 2.63.3
  McClain, Mikala Doublin, Khayla FR-1FR-1Fresno PacificSacramento St.5512.201 512.463 - - 2.62.6
  Erskine , Aja Berrios, Marina SeniorSO-2UnattachedNevada3312.33 312.7180 - - 2.61.6
  Robinson, Ronieka Perez, Yvette FreshmanJR-3San Joaquin DeltaPacific7312.5652 412.9924 - - 2.61.2
  Booker, Me'che Perry, Alyssa SO-2FR-1Stanislaus StateSan Joaquin Delta12.625 7912.695 - - 2.61.1
 17.Lambert, Amber Blincoe, Imani SO-2SO-2Stanislaus StateOregon Tech7912.695 12.726 - - 2.60.4
  Lee, Lauren Blincoe, Imani SR-4FR-1William JessupOregon Tech312.7180 4013.14 - - 2.61.6
  Venerable, Mi'Shaye Lawler, Rae'vyn FR-1FR-1Stanislaus StateWilliam Jessup112.95 13.42 - - 1.23.3
 6.Barnett, Salihah Barnett, Salihah FR-1FR-1Academy of ArtSacramento St.13.42 12.625 - 102 1.22.0
  Garcia, Alexa Robinson, Ronieka FreshmanJR-3YubaOakland Eagles Track Club113.60 5512.201 - - 1.23.3
  Bolton, Jessica Roan, Dominque SO-2FR-1Sonoma St.UC Davis113.7440 013.587 - - 1.22.0
 15.Perez, Yvette Williams, Sarah FR-1SO-2William JessupAcademy of Art14.0932 4013.14 - - 1.20.4
 2.McKinney, Tyler Jones, Amari JR-3SO-2San Francisco St.Butte114.221 9112.350 - - 1.22.0
 12.Bruschi, Grace Combs, Caroline FreshmanJR-3RedwoodsAmerican River15.001 0112.404 - - 1.22.0
  Okoro, Chinyere Carlin, Madison FreshmanFR-1UnattachedAUC Elite412.04 413.305 - - 0.41.6
  Bell, Tatiana Garcia, Alexa SophomoreFreshmanAmerican RiverStanford612.1995 3312.33 - - 0.41.2
  Berrios, Marina Soderstrom, Erika SO-2JR-3Chico StateSouthern Oregon3012.2778 12.1431 - - 0.40.4
  Odesjo, Amanda Erskine , Aja JR-3SO-2Academy of ArtSouthern Oregon512.463 3312.5534 - - 0.43.3
  Anderson, Sabrina Carlin, Madison FR-1 Academy of ArtOakland Eagles Track Club12.5546 0313.929 - - 1.61.1
  Dickerson, KaylaSoderstrom, Erika  JR-3Oakland Eagles Track ClubSouthern Oregon12.1431 15.001 - 76 2.01.1
  Lawson, Kayla Robinson, Ronieka JR-3FR-1Chico StateFresno Pacific12.219 3312.5534 - - 2.02.0
  Bryant, TaraLawson, Kayla  FR-1Heritage Track ClubSonoma St.512.2708 12.5546 - - 2.02.0
  Lawler, Rae'vyn Sperling, Amari JuniorFR-1UnattachedWilliam Jessup312.3719 20.89 - - 2.02.0
  Roan, Dominque Doublin, Khayla SeniorSO-2AUC EliteAmerican River2712.72 7213.9605 - - 2.01.2
  Abrams, Mykisha Berrios, Marina FreshmanFR-1ButteNevada0112.404 13.12 - - 2.01.2
 14.Tyler, Rakayla Okoro, Chinyere FR-1FR-1Southern OregonOregon Tech3312.5534 0313.929 - - 2.03.3
 14.Buckley, NyErin Lopez, Angelique SO-2SO-2San Francisco St.Stanislaus State112.566 512.384 - - 2.01.1
  Hamman, Margot Jones, Amari SO-2SO-2Southern OregonOregon Tech12.5906 512.463 - - 2.03.3
 5.Lopez, Angelique Bell, Tatiana SO-2SO-2Sonoma St.Stanislaus State812.65 12.1431 - - 2.02.6
 17.Johnson, Kyleah Dickerson, KaylaFreshmanFreshmanAmerican RiverStanford112.72 312.7180 - - 2.02.0
 14.Blincoe, Imani Hamman, Margot FR-1FR-1Cal St. East BayStanford912.67 211.773 - - 3.31.2
 8.Spencer, Erica Blincoe, Imani FreshmanSR-4LaneyYuba12.75 13.12 - - 3.32.6
  Williams, Sarah Scholis, Jayla SO-2SeniorChico StatePacific12.7968 412.9924 - - 3.31.6
 2.Settle, Lyndsey Rose, Jacqueline FR-1FR-1Chico StateStanford112.87 12.2403 - - 3.32.0
 10.Doublin, Khayla Settle, Lyndsey FR-1JR-3Academy of ArtNevada412.9924 13.545 - - 3.31.2
  Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Dickerson, KaylaSophomoreSO-2YubaSan Francisco St.4013.14 112.72 - - 3.32.6
  Wood, Kara Hughes, Allanah JR-3FR-1Oregon TechNevada013.587 3011.911 - - 3.33.3
  Rogers, Cheniek Venerable, Mi'Shaye FreshmanFR-1San Joaquin DeltaHumboldt State20.89 512.2708 - - 3.31.1
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.0
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.  Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela Sperling, Amari Bryant, TaraSO-2JR-3 StanfordStanfordCalifornia511.77612.2183712.372105-105
2.2.2.Scholis, Jayla Bryant, TaraCrunkleton-Wilson, Michaela JR-3JR-3JR-3CaliforniaOakland Eagles Track ClubUnattached11.83311.917812.478876105
3. 9.White, Makeya White, Makeya Dickerson, KaylaSO-2FR-1 NevadaUnattachedStanford11.91711.91711.9176-6
9.9.3.Sperling, Amari Dickerson, KaylaLawson, Kayla FR-1  Sacramento St.Oakland Eagles Track ClubHeritage Track Club812.47812.275612.726---
 9. Dickerson, KaylaScholis, Jayla Dickerson, Kayla  JuniorOakland Eagles Track ClubHeritage Track ClubHeritage Track Club8012.1470812.47811.833--105
   Lawson, Kayla White, Makeya Dickerson, KaylaJR-3 FR-1Chico StateSacramento St.Chico State612.218311.917612.2183-87-
   Bryant, TaraSperling, Amari Bryant, Tara FR-1SO-2Heritage Track ClubSacramento St.California12.275612.726511.77---
 9. Lawler, Rae'vyn Scholis, Jayla Lawson, Kayla JuniorSO-2JR-3UnattachedChico StateChico State712.372612.21838012.1470--105
   Roan, Dominque Bryant, TaraSperling, Amari Senior JR-3AUC EliteOakland Eagles Track ClubStanford5612.726511.778012.1470-87-
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
5. 5.6.Jones, Amari Buchanan, Carlie Buchanan, Carlie Porter, Alyssa FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1Sacramento St.Academy of ArtAmerican RiverSacramento St.6212.24673912.046212.2712.286634563451127-
6.  10.Porter, Alyssa Buchanan, Carlie Odesjo, Amanda Buchanan, Carlie SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2NevadaSacramento St.StanfordAcademy of Art12.2867612.19 212.27212.2730-30-
8.6. 8.Buchanan, Carlie Berrios, Marina Buchanan, Carlie Odesjo, Amanda FR-1SophomoreSophomoreSO-2Sacramento St.Sacramento St.NevadaAmerican River12.3837612.19 3912.046212.2711271127-6345
10.   Lewis, Amber Buchanan, Carlie Bell, Tatiana Bell, Tatiana SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2StanfordChico StateSacramento St.American River112.7235112.72353912.04612.383----
   10.Okoro, Chinyere Okoro, Chinyere Buchanan, Carlie Buchanan, Carlie FreshmanFreshmanSO-2FR-1UnattachedSacramento St.StanfordSacramento St.3912.04612.28612.46 112.7235-6345-30
 8.8. Bell, Tatiana Lewis, Amber Porter, Alyssa Lewis, Amber SophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1American RiverSacramento St.Academy of ArtChico State7612.19 112.723512.3837612.19 --6345-
  8.10.Berrios, Marina Berrios, Marina Lewis, Amber Porter, Alyssa SO-2FreshmanSO-2SO-2Chico StateAcademy of ArtSacramento St.American River212.27212.27112.72356212.2467--30-
 6. 10.Odesjo, Amanda Lewis, Amber Odesjo, Amanda Okoro, Chinyere JR-3FR-1SophomoreSophomoreAcademy of ArtAmerican RiverStanfordSacramento St.12.46 12.28612.38312.46 --1127-
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 2.6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 4.  Robinson, Ronieka Ojinnaka, Hilary Lambert, Amber Erskine , Aja SR-4FR-1FreshmanSR-4UnattachedUC DavisSan Francisco St.San Joaquin Delta12.5602112.126812.71027812.336902150--
7.7.  Robinson, Ronieka Hughes, Allanah Booker, Me'che Ojinnaka, Hilary FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2William JessupCaliforniaFresno PacificCalifornia312.62474212.3540112.17467812.3369-02--
    Lambert, Amber Bandayrel, Janelle Robinson, Ronieka Bandayrel, Janelle FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Stanislaus StateSan Francisco St.San Joaquin DeltaCalifornia0112.17460112.174612.6981312.6247150---
  4. McClain, Mikala McClain, Mikala Bandayrel, Janelle Bandayrel, Janelle SR-4FR-1SeniorFR-1UC DavisFresno PacificFresno PacificStanislaus State112.126612.205 812.71027812.3369--150-
7.  7.Lee, Lauren Erskine , Aja Robinson, Ronieka Lee, Lauren JR-3SeniorSeniorSO-2Fresno PacificUnattachedSan Francisco St.Stanislaus State12.56027812.3369312.62474212.354----
4.  4.Lee, Lauren Robinson, Ronieka Lee, Lauren Booker, Me'che FR-1FreshmanSO-2SeniorStanislaus StateSan Joaquin DeltaUC DavisUC Davis0112.174612.56020112.1746612.205 ----
    McClain, Mikala Booker, Me'che Lambert, Amber Bandayrel, Janelle FreshmanSO-2SO-2JR-3UC DavisStanislaus StateSan Francisco St.Stanislaus State612.205 312.6247312.62474212.354----
  4. Bandayrel, Janelle Lambert, Amber Bandayrel, Janelle McClain, Mikala SeniorSO-2SR-4FreshmanStanislaus StateStanislaus StateCaliforniaUC Davis312.624712.6981112.126612.205 02---
    Bandayrel, Janelle Lee, Lauren Booker, Me'che Lee, Lauren FreshmanSR-4SO-2FR-1UnattachedWilliam JessupSan Francisco St.California12.5602812.7102612.205 112.126--150-
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 2.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
  11. Johnson, Kyleah Buckley, NyErin Raza, Madiha Hamman, Margot FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Sonoma St.Southern OregonSan Jose St.Southern Oregon12.72212.6522212.9312.56----
11.   Hamman, Margot Tyler, Rakayla Abrams, Mykisha Hamman, Margot SO-2FreshmanFreshmanSO-2American RiverSonoma St.ButteSonoma St.2212.9312.5576 12.4012.5576 ----
    Raza, Madiha Johnson, Kyleah Tyler, Rakayla Hamman, Margot SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Sonoma St.Southern OregonSouthern OregonSan Francisco St.12.4012.4012.5576 12.5576 ----
    Johnson, Kyleah Buckley, NyErin Buckley, NyErin Lopez, Angelique FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Southern OregonAmerican RiverSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.2212.93012.592 12.56012.592 ----
    Tyler, Rakayla Abrams, Mykisha Hamman, Margot Hamman, Margot SO-2FreshmanSO-2FreshmanSan Jose St.ButteSouthern OregonAmerican River12.40212.652012.592 12.72----
    Tyler, Rakayla Buckley, NyErin Lopez, Angelique Abrams, Mykisha JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Sonoma St.ButteSonoma St.American River012.592 2212.93212.65212.56----
    Abrams, Mykisha Hamman, Margot Johnson, Kyleah Abrams, Mykisha SO-2FR-1FreshmanSO-2San Francisco St.Sonoma St.American RiverSonoma St.12.5576 012.592 12.7212.40----
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 3.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
12.   Ifill, Asia Williams, Sarah Blincoe, Imani Doublin, Khayla FR-1SophomoreSophomoreFR-1CaliforniaCaliforniaYubaChico State2413.08612.796812.75112.8758----
    Blincoe, Imani Williams, Sarah Doublin, Khayla Rogers, Cheniek FR-1FreshmanSO-2FreshmanCal St. East BayYubaSan Joaquin DeltaLaney12.67913.58582413.08612.8758----
 12.  Spencer, Erica Rogers, Cheniek Wood, Kara Doublin, Khayla FreshmanFreshmanSO-2FR-1LaneyCal St. East BaySan Joaquin DeltaCal St. East Bay812.7512413.08612.87582413.086----
 12.  Williams, Sarah Williams, Sarah Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Rogers, Cheniek SO-2FreshmanFR-1SophomoreChico StateChico StateCaliforniaLaney12.7962413.086812.75112.8758----
    Settle, Lyndsey Wood, Kara Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Ifill, Asia FR-1FreshmanJR-3SophomoreChico StateAcademy of ArtSan Joaquin DeltaChico State12.87582413.086212.99612.8758----
    Doublin, Khayla Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Doublin, Khayla FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Academy of ArtSan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaOregon Tech212.99613.14920.893612.679----
    Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Spencer, Erica Doublin, Khayla Doublin, Khayla SophomoreFR-1FR-1FreshmanYubaAcademy of ArtChico StateYuba13.1492413.08612.7962413.086----
   12.Wood, Kara Rogers, Cheniek Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Williams, Sarah JR-3FreshmanFR-1JR-3Oregon TechLaneyCaliforniaCal St. East Bay13.585812.875812.679812.751----
    Rogers, Cheniek Settle, Lyndsey Blincoe, Imani Settle, Lyndsey FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFR-1San Joaquin DeltaCal St. East BaySan Joaquin DeltaAcademy of Art20.893613.5858812.75113.5858----
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 1.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
   14.16.16.Rose, Jacqueline Rose, Jacqueline Ezeji, Ebony Ezeji, Ebony Tucker, Marina Young, Allison SophomoreFR-1SophomoreJR-3SophomoreJR-3Santa RosaHumboldt StateSouthern OregonPacificSouthern OregonSouthern Oregon513.2526513.2526513.9273613.337513.9273513.2526------
14. 14.16. 16.Ezeji, Ebony Rose, Jacqueline Tucker, Marina Combs, Caroline Carlin, Madison Carlin, Madison JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3William JessupSouthern OregonSouthern OregonSacramento St.William JessupHumboldt State313.66613.190813.1908313.666313.666513.2526------
16.14.    Perry, Alyssa Ezeji, Ebony Perry, Alyssa Soderstrom, Erika Young, Allison Young, Allison FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SophomoreSacramento St.Humboldt StateSacramento St.Southern OregonSanta RosaOregon Tech13.868613.30214.209413.190813.1908613.337------
16.16.16.   Rose, Jacqueline Tucker, Marina Carlin, Madison Ruiz, Devyn Ruiz, Devyn Rose, Jacqueline FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreJR-3FR-1Humboldt StateHumboldt StateSan Francisco St.Santa RosaSanta RosaSacramento St.13.868813.5459613.337513.2526513.2526613.337------
      Carlin, Madison Perry, Alyssa Tucker, Marina Young, Allison Perry, Alyssa Soderstrom, Erika JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3PacificHumboldt StateSacramento St.Oregon TechWilliam JessupOregon Tech13.1908513.9273613.337613.302613.302513.2526------
      Tucker, Marina Perry, Alyssa Rose, Jacqueline Rose, Jacqueline Young, Allison Soderstrom, Erika FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1SophomoreFR-1PacificSouthern OregonWilliam JessupHumboldt StateSouthern OregonOregon Tech613.30213.1908313.666813.545914.2094613.337------
      Ruiz, Devyn Soderstrom, Erika Tucker, Marina Carlin, Madison Carlin, Madison Tucker, Marina FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1William JessupSacramento St.William JessupSouthern OregonOregon TechSan Francisco St.813.5459613.30213.190813.86813.868313.666------
      Ezeji, Ebony Perry, Alyssa Rose, Jacqueline Perry, Alyssa Perry, Alyssa Rose, Jacqueline JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Oregon TechWilliam JessupSouthern OregonWilliam JessupWilliam JessupPacific613.337513.252613.868513.9273513.2526313.666------
  16.   Combs, Caroline Soderstrom, Erika Rose, Jacqueline Tucker, Marina Perry, Alyssa Soderstrom, Erika JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Oregon TechSouthern OregonOregon TechSan Francisco St.Oregon TechSanta Rosa513.252613.868313.66614.209414.2094513.2526------
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 1.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
15. Perry, Lena Perry, Lena FR-1JR-3PacificRedwoods6213.49476013.6022--
17.15.Fogel, Jessica Venerable, Mi'Shaye SO-2FreshmanPacificRedwoods8613.969912.95--
  Venerable, Mi'Shaye Bolton, Jessica FR-1FR-1Stanislaus StateWilliam Jessup9912.959912.95--
  Barnett, Salihah Barnett, Salihah FR-1FreshmanAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art713.422713.422--
  Garcia, Alexa Bruschi, Grace FreshmanFR-1YubaSonoma St.6013.60227414.222--
  Bolton, Jessica McKinney, Tyler SO-2FreshmanSonoma St.Pacific113.749912.95--
  Perez, Yvette Perry, Lena FR-1FreshmanWilliam JessupSonoma St.14.091314.0913--
  McKinney, Tyler Barnett, Salihah JR-3JR-3San Francisco St.San Francisco St.7414.2227414.222--
 15.Bruschi, Grace Barnett, Salihah FreshmanFR-1RedwoodsStanislaus State315.007414.222--
100 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 1.6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
13. 13. Anderson, Sabrina Nunis, Naomi Nunis, Naomi Anderson, Sabrina FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Academy of ArtPacificPacificPacific8212.557 8212.557 213.128212.557 ----
13.13. 13.Anderson, Sabrina Nunis, Naomi Anderson, Sabrina Anderson, Sabrina SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2PacificAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtPacific8212.557 213.128212.557 8212.557 ----

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC WIND WIND WIND
1.14. Gayles, Gabrielle Wilson, EricaLawler, Rae'vyn SO-2SO-2FR-1StanfordOregon TechSacramento St.24.549 824.97 27.959 210 - 532 -0.3-0.5-0.5
2. 11.Adolphus, Mikaela Porter, Alyssa Sprauer, Loghan FR-1SR-4FreshmanUC DavisWilliam JessupHumboldt State2124.613 28.399 26.466 8 - - -0.3-1.5-1.6
3. 14.Wilson, Caitlin Blincoe, Imani Grace, Jasmine SO-2SophomoreFR-1San Jose St.LaneySacramento St.5424.7020 826.382 225.200 1626 210 - -0.3-0.3-1.5
4.  White, Makeya Akanji, Michelle Cusworth, Angelica SO-2FR-1 NevadaChico StateSouthern Oregon1624.923 9926.597 26.1213 325 - - -0.3-0.5-1.5
5. 13.Mongiovi, Missy Newhouse, Alie Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan FR-1FR-1SophomoreStanfordOakland Eagles Track ClubHeritage Track Club1425.0892 4627.2358 25.92 46 1626 - -0.3-1.6-0.3
6.  Ojinnaka, Hilary Whitburn, Brooke Lambert, Amber FR-1JuniorFR-1UC DavisSacramento St.Sacramento St.25.2782 28.399 2128.4883 9838 - - -1.5-1.6-1.3
7.  Pinkins, Maija Bragg, Joy Dossman-bishop, Stantasia SO-2FR-1JR-3San Jose St.ButteNevada625.41 1425.038 0229.81 532 - - -0.3-1.7-1.5
8.  Jones, Amari Sperling, Amari Okoro, Chinyere FR-1SO-2FreshmanSacramento St.Stanislaus StateAcademy of Art25.4838 9225.8519 8927.366 231 - - -1.5-0.5-1.6
9.17.9.Weems, Joy Revell, Adria Dickerson, KaylaJR-3JR-3SeniorSacramento St.San Joaquin DeltaChico State525.94 29.938 1425.038 - - - -1.6-0.5-1.7
10.  Buchanan, Carlie Boyd, Iesha Weems, Joy FR-1SophomoreSO-2Sacramento St.Southern OregonUC Davis8925.9625 26.1213 826.382 - - - -1.6-0.3-1.7
11.17. Leavitt, Olivia Weems, Joy Wood, Kara FR-1FR-1FreshmanSacramento St.San Jose St.Cal St. East Bay7425.9745 0826.366 1624.923 - - - -1.7-0.3-1.3
12.  Porter, Alyssa Bandayrel, Janelle Erskine , Aja SO-2FR-1FR-1NevadaStanfordUnattached5826.04 824.97 826.382 - - - -1.5-1.5-0.3
13. 9.Wadden, Nicole Sperling, Amari Emerson, Alyssa JR-3FR-1SophomoreNevadaWilliam JessupWilliam Jessup2226.216 5424.7020 27.959 - - - -1.5-1.6-0.5
14.  Sperling, Amari Leavitt, Olivia Akanji, Michelle FR-1 FreshmanSacramento St.William JessupSan Francisco St.026.28 4727.648 625.41 - - 231 -1.6-0.5-1.6
15.11. Lewis, Amber Bryant, TaraWhite, Makeya SO-2FreshmanJR-3StanfordAcademy of ArtButte826.382 1425.038 528.3268 - - - -0.3-0.3-1.6
16.  Cusworth, Angelica Lambert, Amber McClain, Mikala FR-1JR-3SO-2Sacramento St.Humboldt StateFresno Pacific726.755 25.5927 26.529 - - - -1.6-1.3-0.3
17.  Raza, Madiha Lee, Lauren McCoy, Caitlin JR-3FR-1FR-1San Jose St.Academy of ArtSacramento St.26.998 25.92 1425.038 - - - -0.5-0.3-1.6
18.7. Revell, Adria Wilson, EricaAkanji, Michelle SO-2FR-1FR-1Sacramento St.Sacramento St.San Jose St.8927.366 1425.038 4826.94 - - - -1.6-1.6-0.3
   Boyd, Iesha Anderson, Sabrina Venzon, ElizabethJR-3SO-2JR-3Stanislaus StateSan Jose St.Stanislaus State925.59 26.466 4627.2358 - - - -0.5-0.5-1.6
   Hardemion, Kennedy Leavitt, Olivia Buchanan, Carlie FR-1Sophomore San Francisco St.Stanislaus StateChico State26.1213 26.4527 2124.613 - - 46 -0.5-1.6-1.6
 12. Whitburn, Brooke Sprauer, Loghan Dossman-bishop, Stantasia JR-3 SO-2Chico StateSacramento St.Unattached26.4751 225.200 526.64 - - - -0.5-0.5-1.6
 13. Hamman, Margot McClain, Mikala McCoy, Caitlin SO-2JR-3SO-2Southern OregonSouthern OregonSacramento St.926.544 26.4527 5826.04 - - - -0.5-1.3-1.5
   Sprauer, Loghan Newhouse, Alie Dossman-bishop, Stantasia FR-1Freshman Southern OregonSan Francisco St.Southern Oregon526.64 625.86 228.35 - - - -0.5-0.5-1.6
 4.13.Barrett, Tierra Lawler, Rae'vyn Wilson, Caitlin SO-2FR-1SO-2Southern OregonFresno PacificSan Joaquin Delta4826.94 225.200 6225.966 - - - -0.5-1.6-1.6
 3. Lee, Lauren Dossman-bishop, Stantasia Jones, Stevie SR-4SO-2SO-2William JessupStanislaus StateSan Jose St.28.0994 27.959 0826.366 - - 231 -0.5-1.6-1.6
   Strong, Misha Dossman-bishop, Stantasia Okoro, Chinyere SO-2FR-1FreshmanStanislaus StateStanislaus StateNevada9225.8519 0229.81 826.382 - - - -1.5-0.5-1.7
 18.11.Akanji, Michelle Wadden, Nicole Boyd, Iesha SO-2SO-2FR-1Stanislaus StateOregon TechWilliam Jessup25.92 726.801 826.382 - - - -1.5-1.7-0.3
 8. Lopez, Angelique Ojinnaka, Hilary Newhouse, Alie SO-2JR-3FreshmanSonoma St.UnattachedLaney526.1204 4926.118 4926.118 - - - -1.5-0.5-1.3
  17.Blincoe, Imani Perez, Yvette Dossman-bishop, Stantasia FR-1 JR-3Cal St. East BayAcademy of ArtSan Jose St.26.466 4826.94 2128.4883 - - 231 -1.3-0.3-1.5
   Miller, Ravyn Perez, Yvette Strong, Misha JR-3SO-2JuniorCal St. East BayNevadaSacramento St.726.801 24.549 4826.94 - - - -1.3-1.6-0.3
   Pope, Alexis Newhouse, Alie Agbodike, Ifechinyere FreshmanJuniorSophomoreAmerican RiverOregon TechSacramento St.4627.2358 25.92 526.1204 - - - -1.3-1.6-1.5
   Young, Allison Venzon, ElizabethBoyd, Iesha FR-1SO-2 Oregon TechSacramento St.Oregon Tech4727.648 4826.94 25.92 - - - -1.3-1.5-0.3
   Newson-Henry, Antonique Lopez, Angelique Leavitt, Olivia Freshman  San Joaquin DeltaLaneySan Jose St.6528.18 26.4751 4727.648 - - - -1.3-1.6-1.7
 4. Agbodike, Ifechinyere Raza, Madiha Porter, Alyssa JR-3FR-1FR-1Chico StateCal St. East BayChico State228.35 0826.366 26.466 - - - -1.3-1.3-1.6
 4.4.Wood, Kara Wood, Kara Wood, Kara JR-3SO-2SophomoreOregon TechSacramento St.Oregon Tech28.399 27.606 1425.038 - - - -1.3-0.3-1.3
   Young-Werner, Rian Weems, Joy Miller, Ravyn FR-1FreshmanSeniorAcademy of ArtLaneyHumboldt State6225.966 1624.923 228.35 - - - -1.7-1.3-0.3
   Anderson, Sabrina Hardy, Je-Ni Mongiovi, Missy FR-1FR-1JR-3Academy of ArtSacramento St.Stanislaus State26.4199 726.801 926.544 - - - -1.7-1.7-1.7
  11.Perez, Yvette Anderson, Sabrina Newson-Henry, Antonique FR-1FR-1SophomoreWilliam JessupSacramento St.Humboldt State0229.81 25.2782 25.7023 - - 46 -1.7-1.3-1.6
  1.Bragg, Joy Barrett, Tierra Wood, Kara FreshmanJR-3SeniorSan Joaquin DeltaStanfordAcademy of Art29.938 9225.8519 26.4751 - - - -1.7-1.6-0.3
   Sundet, Dani Bragg, Joy Wilson, Caitlin FR-1JR-3FR-1Oregon TechWilliam JessupAmerican River2130.75 9225.8519 25.4838 - - - -1.7-0.3-0.3
   Newhouse, Alie Boyd, Iesha Brunk, Kristen FreshmanFreshmanFR-1RedwoodsButteSan Francisco St.6531.199 926.544 5826.04 - - - -1.7-0.3-1.6
   Dickerson, KaylaLawler, Rae'vyn Perez, Yvette  JR-3SO-2Oakland Eagles Track ClubStanislaus StateUC Davis824.97 25.92 526.1204 - - - -0.3-1.6-1.7
   Okoro, Chinyere Young-Werner, Rian Bandayrel, Janelle FreshmanFR-1SophomoreUnattachedCal St. East BayChico State225.200 127.750 526.1204 - - - -0.3-1.6-1.6
 15.12.Erskine , Aja Strong, Misha Jones, Amari SeniorSO-2SO-2UnattachedAmerican RiverSacramento St.225.50 127.750 9225.8519 - - - -0.3-1.7-1.6
   Lawler, Rae'vyn Raza, Madiha Dickerson, KaylaJuniorSO-2 UnattachedChico StateAcademy of Art25.7697 25.7023 28.0994 - - - -0.3-1.5-1.6
   Scott, Mistic Ojinnaka, Hilary Rose, Jacqueline JR-3JR-3FreshmanAcademy of ArtWilliam JessupChico State625.86 228.35 026.28 - - - -0.3-1.7-1.6
 4. Tyler, Rakayla Bragg, Joy Whitburn, Brooke FR-1JR-3FreshmanSouthern OregonSan Jose St.Sonoma St.26.529 26.529 9225.8519 - - - -1.6-1.3-0.5
  9.Jones, Stevie Whitburn, Brooke Whitburn, Brooke SophomoreSO-2FR-1American RiverAcademy of ArtWilliam Jessup27.606 25.4838 4826.94 - - - -1.6-1.6-0.3
 10. Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Bryant, TaraRaza, Madiha SophomoreFR-1 YubaOregon TechFresno Pacific127.750 0326.529 25.2782 - - - -1.6-0.3-1.3
   McCoy, Caitlin Scott, Mistic McClain, Mikala SophomoreSeniorFR-1ButteAcademy of ArtSouthern Oregon528.186 726.801 6225.966 - - - -1.6-1.6-0.5
   Rose, Jacqueline Dickerson, KaylaLewis, Amber FR-1SophomoreFR-1Humboldt StateFresno PacificAmerican River528.3268 2128.4883 6528.18 - 46 - -1.6-0.3-0.3
 18. Spencer, Erica Lopez, Angelique Hardemion, Kennedy FreshmanSO-2FreshmanLaneyCal St. East BayStanislaus State2128.4883 8925.9625 25.7697 - - 231 -1.6-0.3-1.7
 15. Wilson, EricaMcCoy, Caitlin Jones, Amari  SophomoreFreshmanOakland Eagles Track ClubCal St. East BayStanford1425.038 228.35 228.35 - 8 - -0.3-0.5-1.6
   Bryant, TaraHardemion, Kennedy Cusworth, Angelica  SO-2 Heritage Track ClubSacramento St.San Jose St.725.6315 528.186 4826.94 - - - -0.3-1.6-0.5
 15.9.Bandayrel, Janelle Newson-Henry, Antonique Okoro, Chinyere JR-3FreshmanFreshmanSan Francisco St.Chico StateSan Joaquin Delta25.7023 2124.613 725.734 - - - -1.6-1.7-1.6
  2.Lawson, Kayla Dickerson, KaylaNewhouse, Alie JR-3FreshmanFR-1Chico StateSacramento St.Academy of Art725.734 925.59 26.529 - - - -1.6-1.3-1.6
  3.Lambert, Amber Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Revell, Adria SO-2SO-2SO-2Stanislaus StateSouthern OregonSouthern Oregon26.4527 6225.966 6225.966 - - 210 -1.6-1.5-1.6
 7. Dossman-bishop, Stantasia Emerson, Alyssa Adolphus, Mikaela SophomoreJR-3 UnattachedYubaUnattached9926.597 625.86 5826.04 - - - -1.6-0.5-1.5
  11.Brunk, Kristen Lawson, Kayla Perez, Yvette JR-3SR-4SO-2Chico StateChico StateUnattached27.959 25.4838 625.41 - - - -1.6-1.6-1.6
   Grace, Jasmine Barrett, Tierra Dickerson, KaylaSO-2FreshmanSophomoreAcademy of ArtSacramento St.Chico State25.5927 26.998 26.466 - 9838 - -1.6-1.5-0.5
 17. McClain, Mikala Lawson, Kayla Jones, Amari FR-1 FR-1Fresno PacificSouthern OregonButte026.05 8925.9625 4627.2358 - 46 - -1.6-1.6-1.5
  7.Venzon, ElizabethErskine , Aja Wood, Kara  SeniorFR-1UnattachedSacramento St.Sacramento St.4926.118 9926.597 0326.529 - - 210 -1.6-1.6-1.7
  13.Emerson, Alyssa McCoy, Caitlin Strong, Misha FreshmanSophomoreSO-2YubaSacramento St.San Joaquin Delta0826.366 25.4838 26.529 - - - -1.6-0.3-1.3
 2. Hardy, Je-Ni Sperling, Amari Leavitt, Olivia SO-2 FR-1Humboldt StateSacramento St.Fresno Pacific0326.529 25.2782 228.35 - - - -1.6-1.3-0.5
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -0.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Gayles, Gabrielle Adolphus, Mikaela SO-2 StanfordStanford7524.54567524.545631031-
2. Adolphus, Mikaela Gayles, Gabrielle FR-1FR-1UC DavisStanford024.61225.6367850-
3. Wilson, Caitlin Wilson, EricaSO-2FR-1San Jose St.Heritage Track Club5324.702325.03226-
 1.Wilson, EricaAdolphus, Mikaela  FR-1Oakland Eagles Track ClubStanford325.0322024.612--
 3.Bryant, TaraGayles, Gabrielle  FR-1Heritage Track ClubOakland Eagles Track Club25.63625.636-7850
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -0.3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.    White, Makeya Mongiovi, Missy Erskine , Aja Dickerson, KaylaDickerson, KaylaSO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3NevadaOakland Eagles Track ClubNevadaStanfordStanford24.9271824.97625825.08824.97625825.082657----
5. 5.7. Mongiovi, Missy Mongiovi, Missy Scott, Mistic White, Makeya Erskine , Aja FR-1FreshmanSeniorSO-2SeniorStanfordUnattachedUnattachedNevadaStanford5825.081225.864525.4195825.0825.4192447----
7. 4.7.7.Pinkins, Maija Lewis, Amber Mongiovi, Missy Pinkins, Maija Dickerson, KaylaSO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2 San Jose St.UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattached25.41925.5015824.976224.92712125.20242657-2447-
15.7.   Lewis, Amber Lawler, Rae'vyn Okoro, Chinyere Scott, Mistic Mongiovi, Missy SO-2SO-2FR-1FreshmanSO-2StanfordSan Jose St.StanfordUnattachedStanford2826.385625.4192826.38561225.8645824.9762-----
 5.15.15.7.Dickerson, KaylaDickerson, KaylaWhite, Makeya Pinkins, Maija Dickerson, Kayla SO-2   Oakland Eagles Track ClubNevadaStanfordStanfordUnattached824.976225.501525.5015824.9762225.76-2657--2447
  7.  Okoro, Chinyere Pinkins, Maija Dickerson, KaylaScott, Mistic White, Makeya FreshmanFreshmanJR-3SO-2FreshmanUnattachedOakland Eagles Track ClubUnattachedOakland Eagles Track ClubAcademy of Art2125.202826.38565825.0825.41924.9271---2657-
 4.4.5.4.Erskine , Aja Erskine , Aja Pinkins, Maija White, Makeya Pinkins, Maija SeniorSO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3UnattachedSan Jose St.Academy of ArtOakland Eagles Track ClubStanford25.50152125.205825.0825.4192125.20-----
   5. Lawler, Rae'vyn Pinkins, Maija White, Makeya Pinkins, Maija Dickerson, KaylaJuniorSO-2FR-1JR-3FreshmanUnattachedStanfordUnattachedUnattachedNevada225.765825.081225.8645225.76225.76---24472447
     Scott, Mistic Erskine , Aja Mongiovi, Missy Scott, Mistic Erskine , Aja JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FreshmanAcademy of ArtSan Jose St.San Jose St.UnattachedStanford1225.86455825.0824.927125.4191225.8645----2657
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -1.5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
6.13.8. 13.Ojinnaka, Hilary Strong, Misha Akanji, Michelle Porter, Alyssa Ojinnaka, Hilary FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2UC DavisNevadaSonoma St.NevadaNevada25.271025.484826.2126.12326.213----
8.6.13.12.12.Jones, Amari Strong, Misha Ojinnaka, Hilary Akanji, Michelle Jones, Amari FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Sacramento St.NevadaSacramento St.Sonoma St.UC Davis25.4848625.92625.9225.2710625.9212104----
12.6.6.13.13.Porter, Alyssa Akanji, Michelle Akanji, Michelle Lopez, Angelique Wadden, Nicole SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2NevadaSonoma St.NevadaSacramento St.UC Davis26.048825.85626.12325.484826.21-121043-3
13.8.12.13.6.Wadden, Nicole Ojinnaka, Hilary Strong, Misha Jones, Amari Porter, Alyssa JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3NevadaStanislaus StateStanislaus StateUC DavisStanislaus State26.2126.04825.484825.484825.2710-----
 12.13.12. Strong, Misha Wadden, Nicole Jones, Amari Strong, Misha Lopez, Angelique SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Stanislaus StateNevadaStanislaus StateStanislaus StateSonoma St.825.85625.4848625.9225.4848825.856---3-
  6. 8.Akanji, Michelle Ojinnaka, Hilary Akanji, Michelle Akanji, Michelle Ojinnaka, Hilary SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Stanislaus StateNevadaNevadaStanislaus StateNevada625.9225.271025.484826.12326.21----12104
     Lopez, Angelique Porter, Alyssa Wadden, Nicole Porter, Alyssa Jones, Amari SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Sonoma St.Sonoma St.NevadaSonoma St.Stanislaus State26.12326.12325.4848625.9226.048-----
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -1.6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.  Weems, Joy Sperling, Amari Brunk, Kristen JR-3FR-1JR-3Sacramento St.Chico StateSacramento St.8925.94297625.732625.70---
14.9.14.Sperling, Amari Lambert, Amber Lawson, Kayla FR-1JR-3FR-1Sacramento St.Sacramento St.Sacramento St.26.2804626.59285127.959---
 14. Bandayrel, Janelle Weems, Joy Sperling, Amari JR-3SO-2SophomoreSan Francisco St.Sacramento St.Chico State25.7025.7026.45---
   Lawson, Kayla Dossman-bishop, Stantasia Lawson, Kayla JR-3JR-3JR-3Chico StateSacramento St.San Francisco St.7625.73268925.94294626.5928---
   Lambert, Amber Weems, Joy Bandayrel, Janelle SO-2JR-3JR-3Stanislaus StateUnattachedChico State26.454626.592826.45---
   Dossman-bishop, Stantasia Lawson, Kayla Sperling, Amari SophomoreSO-2SO-2UnattachedSacramento St.Sacramento St.4626.592825.704626.5928---
   Brunk, Kristen Lambert, Amber Lawson, Kayla JR-3SophomoreJR-3Chico StateSan Francisco St.Unattached5127.95925.7026.280---
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: -1.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10. Buchanan, Carlie Hardy, Je-Ni FR-1FR-1Sacramento St.Sacramento St.825.964926.5286--
16. Cusworth, Angelica Revell, Adria FR-1 Sacramento St.Academy of Art1226.754825.9649--
18. Revell, Adria Cusworth, Angelica SO-2FR-1Sacramento St.Sacramento St.027.36756326.1134--
 16.Grace, Jasmine Emerson, Alyssa SO-2FR-1Academy of ArtFresno Pacific525.59 525.59 --
  McClain, Mikala Grace, Jasmine FR-1SO-2Fresno PacificUnattached0426.0526.5286--
  Venzon, ElizabethGrace, Jasmine  FR-1UnattachedSacramento St.6326.1134525.59 --
  Emerson, Alyssa Grace, Jasmine FreshmanSO-2YubaSacramento St.0126.3610426.05--
  Hardy, Je-Ni Buchanan, Carlie SO-2FR-1Humboldt StateSacramento St.26.528626.5286--
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -0.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
17. Raza, Madiha Raza, Madiha JR-3JR-3San Jose St.Southern Oregon126.994926.124--
 17.Boyd, Iesha Boyd, Iesha JR-3FR-1Stanislaus StateChico State325.59426.4713--
  Hardemion, Kennedy Hamman, Margot FR-1FR-1San Francisco St.Chico State26.1247026.6401 --
  Whitburn, Brooke Barrett, Tierra JR-3SO-2Chico StateChico State26.4713126.9949--
  Hamman, Margot Sprauer, Loghan SO-2JR-3Southern OregonSouthern Oregon26.5489 7728.090--
  Sprauer, Loghan Hamman, Margot FR-1JR-3Southern OregonSouthern Oregon7026.6401 126.9949--
  Barrett, Tierra Whitburn, Brooke SO-2JR-3Southern OregonChico State6226.94997026.6401 --
  Lee, Lauren Hardemion, Kennedy SR-4JR-3William JessupSouthern Oregon7728.0907728.090--
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: -1.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
    Blincoe, Imani Newson-Henry, Antonique Pope, Alexis Young, Allison FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Cal St. East BayCal St. East BayAmerican RiverCal St. East Bay26.46726.80828.180626.808----
    Miller, Ravyn Pope, Alexis Miller, Ravyn Agbodike, Ifechinyere JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Cal St. East BayOregon TechOregon TechSan Joaquin Delta26.80826.80827.64918628.3510----
    Pope, Alexis Young, Allison Agbodike, Ifechinyere Wood, Kara FreshmanJR-3FreshmanFR-1American RiverOregon TechAmerican RiverCal St. East Bay727.237728.3926.46727.6491----
    Young, Allison Blincoe, Imani Wood, Kara Agbodike, Ifechinyere FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Oregon TechSan Joaquin DeltaCal St. East BayOregon Tech27.6491727.23726.46727.6491----
    Newson-Henry, Antonique Agbodike, Ifechinyere Miller, Ravyn Pope, Alexis FreshmanJR-3FreshmanJR-3San Joaquin DeltaOregon TechAmerican RiverSan Joaquin Delta28.180626.80826.80826.467----
    Agbodike, Ifechinyere Pope, Alexis Blincoe, Imani Blincoe, Imani JR-3FR-1FreshmanJR-3Chico StateCal St. East BayCal St. East BayOregon Tech8628.351026.4678628.3510727.237----
    Wood, Kara Young, Allison Blincoe, Imani Agbodike, Ifechinyere JR-3FreshmanFR-1FreshmanOregon TechCal St. East BaySan Joaquin DeltaOregon Tech728.3928.180627.649126.467----
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: -1.6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
    McCoy, Caitlin Rose, Jacqueline Tyler, Rakayla Rose, Jacqueline SophomoreFR-1FR-1FreshmanLaneyAmerican RiverSouthern OregonSouthern Oregon327.7565926.5224 5926.5224 6628.18----
    Jones, Stevie Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Jones, Stevie Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan FreshmanFR-1SophomoreFR-1YubaHumboldt StateAmerican RiverLaney427.60828.32427.606628.18----
    McCoy, Caitlin Spencer, Erica Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan McCoy, Caitlin FR-1SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSouthern OregonLaneyYubaButte628.4827327.756327.756427.60----
    Jones, Stevie Rose, Jacqueline McCoy, Caitlin Tyler, Rakayla SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreFR-1LaneyAmerican RiverButteHumboldt State6628.18327.7566628.18828.32----
    Rose, Jacqueline Rose, Jacqueline Rose, Jacqueline Jones, Stevie FR-1FreshmanFR-1SophomoreLaneyLaneyHumboldt StateAmerican River628.48275926.5224 828.326628.18----
    Spencer, Erica Jones, Stevie Spencer, Erica McCoy, Caitlin FR-1FR-1FreshmanSophomoreSouthern OregonHumboldt StateLaneyButte427.60427.60628.4827427.60----
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W: -1.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11. Leavitt, Olivia Young-Werner, Rian FR-1FR-1Sacramento St.San Joaquin Delta525.979026.417--
  Young-Werner, Rian Young-Werner, Rian FR-1FR-1Academy of ArtAcademy of Art425.96026.417--
  Anderson, Sabrina Perez, Yvette FR-1FR-1Academy of ArtRedwoods026.417930.757--
  Perez, Yvette Anderson, Sabrina FR-1FR-1William JessupAcademy of Art229.817026.417--
  Bragg, Joy Sundet, Dani FreshmanFR-1San Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin Delta2529.9379930.757--
  Sundet, Dani Anderson, Sabrina FR-1FreshmanOregon TechWilliam Jessup930.757425.96--
  Newhouse, Alie Leavitt, Olivia FreshmanFreshmanRedwoodsAcademy of Art231.19231.19--

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Adolphus, Mikaela Pipion, Caprina FR-1FR-1UC DavisSanta Rosa255.101 59.8708 10 -
2. Wilson, Caitlin Long, Matti SO-2FR-1San Jose St.Cal St. East Bay056.0578 359.9612 8 -
3.12.Weems, Joy Padilla, Sandra JR-3FR-1Sacramento St.Sacramento St.6556.303 59:01:00.2182 607 -
4.13.Smith, Taylor Mitchell, ElysiaFR-1SO-2CaliforniaAcademy of Art56.394 10:01:01.4666 555 -
5. Hinkston, Adrienne Hardy, Je-Ni SO-2JR-3CaliforniaAmerican River6858.14 1:01.005 6349 -
6. Pinkins, Maija Abbott, Olivia SO-2SR-4San Jose St.Los Gatos Track Club4659.5891 2458.6857 43 -
7. Cusworth, Angelica Haven, Dierra FR-1SeniorSacramento St.Academy of Art35:01:00.5875 58.2667 245 -
8.8.Glaser, Amy Cusworth, Angelica FR-1SR-4San FranciscoSouthern Oregon1:01.1190 13:01:01.35 211 -
9. Fenton, Skylar Howe, Jackie SO-2SO-2San FranciscoChico State1:01.153 58.2667 - -
10. Revell, Adria Keys, Jordyn SO-2SR-4Sacramento St.Stanislaus State1:01.76 13:01:01.35 - -
11. Ansari, Shayda Newhouse, Alie SR-4FreshmanPacificChico State17:01:05.755 0357.6447 - -
12. Long, Matti Abbott, Olivia JR-3SR-4PacificHumboldt State45:01:06.1918 359.9612 - 245
13. Padilla, Sandra Hinkston, Adrienne JR-3FreshmanPacificChico State38:01:10.7314 1:01.167 - -
  Hardemion, Kennedy Bateson, Suzanne FR-1SophomoreSan Francisco St.Sonoma St.959.468 2458.6857 - -
  Hardy, Je-Ni Sprauer, Loghan SO-2FreshmanHumboldt StateSan Francisco St.1:00.00 056.0578 - -
  Rivera, Jasmine Keys, Jordyn FR-1SO-2Sonoma St.San Jose St.1:01.005 1:00.095 - -
  McNamara, Kasey Bateson, Suzanne FreshmanJR-3American RiverPacific1:01.167 58.2667 - -
  Chessin, Erin Barrett, Tierra FR-1FreshmanHumboldt StateStanislaus State10:01:01.4666 1:01.167 - -
  Morning, Courtney Haven, Dierra JR-3FR-1Chico StateAcademy of Art1:01.60 9259.7079 - -
  Bateson, Suzanne Brown, Champelle SR-4SO-2Cal St. East BaySan Francisco St.58.56 59.8708 - -
  Barrett, Tierra Boyd, Iesha SO-2 Southern OregonStanislaus State59.8708 255.101 - 245
  Francis, Alesia Newhouse, Alie SR-4JR-3San Francisco St.San Jose St.1:00.095 45:01:06.1918 - -
  Jackson, Hailey Francis, Alesia JR-3SO-2Chico StateSan Jose St.3:01:00.643 55.851 - -
  Howe, Jackie Strong, Misha 3JR-3UnattachedAmerican River554.82 2255.0257 - -
 10.Moody, Keanna Rivera, Jasmine SR-4 Academy of ArtStanislaus State2255.0257 58.56 - -
  Brown, Champelle Haven, Dierra SeniorFreshmanAUC EliteUnattached255.605 7758.612 - -
  Mitchell, ElysiaWeems, Joy  JR-3Los Gatos Track ClubSan Jose St.055.801 255.101 - -
  Graham, Schae Pipion, Caprina SO-2SO-2Academy of ArtSouthern Oregon3856.0053 1:00.00 - -
  Boyd, Iesha Mitchell, ElysiaJR-3JR-3Stanislaus StateSan Francisco St.0657.369 1:01.005 - -
  Smith, Jazmine Adolphus, Mikaela SeniorSeniorAUC EliteChico State0357.6447 1:01.167 - -
  Simpson, Morgan Sprauer, Loghan SophomoreFR-1American RiverSonoma St.758.503 1:02.129 - -
  Pipion, Caprina Francis, Alesia FR-1SR-4Stanislaus StatePacific2458.6857 4659.5891 - -
  Haven, Dierra Barrett, Tierra JR-3FR-1Academy of ArtUC Davis1:00.16 58.997 - -
 9.Perryman, Chanel Smith, Jazmine SeniorSO-2UnattachedLaney24:01:00.1854 56:01:05.96 - -
  Abbott, Olivia Abbott, Olivia FR-1SO-2Chico StateUnattached1:00.81 24:01:00.1854 - -
  Chappelle, Claire Jackson, Hailey FR-1FR-1Chico StateCalifornia13:01:01.35 58.2667 - -
  Rodd, Kathryn Pipion, Caprina FR-1FR-1Sonoma St.Stanislaus State1:02.129 55.851 - -
  Strope, Makenna Haven, Dierra FreshmanJR-3San Joaquin DeltaAUC Elite56:01:05.96 1:01.237 - -
  Newhouse, Alie Graham, Schae FreshmanFreshmanRedwoodsHumboldt State1:01:06.2070 0456.39 - -
  Keys, Jordyn Brown, Champelle SO-2FR-1Oregon TechSan Francisco38:01:07.3012 38:01:10.7314 - -
  Jackson, DominiqueStrope, Makenna  SO-2SRA EliteLaney55.851 2458.6857 - -
  Ryan, Chavariana Strope, Makenna SR-4FR-1Stanislaus StateLaney0456.39 1:02.129 - -
  Strong, Misha Cusworth, Angelica SO-2JR-3Stanislaus StateSonoma St.58.2667 24:01:00.1854 - -
 11.Akanji, Mercy Graham, Schae SO-2 Stanislaus StateCalifornia58.997 59.8708 - -
  Hilburn, Mariama Akanji, Mercy FreshmanFR-1LaneyStanislaus State59:01:00.2182 55.851 - 8
 6.McCullough, Erin Perryman, Chanel FreshmanFR-1Santa RosaChico State7758.612 58.56 - -
  Tyler, Jazmine Hardy, Je-Ni JR-3SeniorSan Francisco St.Academy of Art9259.7079 17:01:05.755 - -
 12.Sprauer, Loghan Graham, Schae FR-1FR-1Southern OregonCalifornia359.9612 1:01.005 - -
  Emerson, Alyssa McCullough, Erin FreshmanSR-4YubaStanislaus State42:01:00.4801 359.9612 - -
  Miller, Ravyn Mitchell, ElysiaJR-3SO-2Cal St. East BaySacramento St.1:01.237 959.468 - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 2. Moody, Keanna Wilson, Caitlin Mitchell, ElysiaSeniorSO-2SO-2AUC EliteSan Jose St.Unattached355.022 856.05955.80-5881-
  2.Howe, Jackie Howe, Jackie Mitchell, ElysiaSR-433Academy of ArtUnattachedSan Jose St.55.60754.828955.60---
   Brown, Champelle Moody, Keanna Howe, Jackie SO-2SR-4SR-4UnattachedAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art955.80355.022 754.8289---
2.  Brown, Champelle Brown, Champelle Graham, Schae SeniorSeniorSR-4Academy of ArtAUC EliteUnattached754.828955.60556.009 --5881
   Brown, Champelle Mitchell, ElysiaMitchell, ElysiaSO-2 SO-2AUC EliteLos Gatos Track ClubAcademy of Art556.009 955.80754.8289---
   Brown, Champelle Graham, Schae Graham, Schae  SO-2SR-4San Jose St.Academy of ArtLos Gatos Track Club754.8289556.009 856.055881--
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Adolphus, Mikaela Smith, Taylor FR-1SO-2UC DavisCalifornia955.1056.3966106-
3. Weems, Joy Jackson, DominiqueJR-3SO-2Sacramento St.Stanislaus State5056.304955.1096006106
4. Smith, Taylor Ryan, Chavariana FR-1FR-1CaliforniaCalifornia56.39851:01:00.217552375523
  Jackson, DominiqueSmith, Taylor  FR-1SRA EliteStanislaus State55.854955.8549--
 4.Ryan, Chavariana Jackson, DominiqueSR-4 Stanislaus StateSacramento St.56.39651:01:00.21--
 3.Strong, Misha Hilburn, Mariama SO-2FR-1Stanislaus StateSRA Elite058.2651:01:00.21--
 3.Akanji, Mercy Smith, Taylor SO-2JR-3Stanislaus StateLaney758.9917758.9917-6106
  Hilburn, Mariama Adolphus, Mikaela FreshmanFR-1LaneyStanislaus State51:01:00.2155.8549-9600
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
5.   Hinkston, Adrienne Haven, Dierra Hinkston, Adrienne Haven, Dierra SO-2FR-1JR-3SeniorCaliforniaChico StateAmerican RiverChico State58.147557.64951:00.81664358.5055946659466--
    Boyd, Iesha Haven, Dierra Hinkston, Adrienne Haven, Dierra JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Stanislaus StateStanislaus StateStanislaus StateAcademy of Art1057.3658.1458.149:01:00.169----
    Smith, Jazmine Boyd, Iesha Perryman, Chanel Perryman, Chanel SeniorSeniorSeniorFR-1AUC EliteAUC EliteStanislaus StateAmerican River7557.64959:01:00.1691:00.81667557.6495--59466-
    Simpson, Morgan Haven, Dierra Perryman, Chanel Smith, Jazmine SophomoreFR-1SeniorFR-1American RiverAmerican RiverStanislaus StateStanislaus State4358.50558.6811:00.18899:01:00.169----
   5.Pipion, Caprina Hinkston, Adrienne Boyd, Iesha Pipion, Caprina FR-1SeniorSophomoreFR-1Stanislaus StateChico StateAUC EliteStanislaus State58.6819:01:00.1691057.361057.36----
    Haven, Dierra Haven, Dierra Hinkston, Adrienne Boyd, Iesha JR-3SeniorFR-1SO-2Academy of ArtChico StateAmerican RiverStanislaus State9:01:00.1691:00.816658.141057.36--5946659466
    Perryman, Chanel Hinkston, Adrienne Pipion, Caprina Haven, Dierra SeniorSeniorFR-1SeniorUnattachedAmerican RiverChico StateAcademy of Art1:00.18891057.361057.361:00.8166----
    Abbott, Olivia Simpson, Morgan Smith, Jazmine Simpson, Morgan FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorChico StateChico StateUnattachedStanislaus State1:00.81661:00.188958.147557.6495--59466-
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6. Pinkins, Maija Revell, Adria SO-2SR-4San Jose St.San Jose St.059.5871:01.76630-
10.10.Revell, Adria Francis, Alesia SO-2SO-2Sacramento St.San Jose St.1:01.761:00.64--
  Bateson, Suzanne Bateson, Suzanne SR-4SO-2Cal St. East BayCal St. East Bay6458.5659.87 --
 6.Barrett, Tierra Barrett, Tierra SO-2SO-2Southern OregonChico State59.87 059.587--
  Francis, Alesia Bateson, Suzanne SR-4SO-2San Francisco St.Cal St. East Bay38:01:00.09721:01.76--
  Jackson, Hailey Bateson, Suzanne JR-3SR-4Chico StateSan Francisco St.1:00.6438:01:00.0972--
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
   8.7.7.Cusworth, Angelica Tyler, Jazmine Sprauer, Loghan Emerson, Alyssa Cusworth, Angelica McCullough, Erin FreshmanFR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1San FranciscoSouthern OregonSan FranciscoSan Francisco St.Sacramento St.Southern Oregon42:01:00.48911:00.5835258.611258.6111:00.58354959.962 915---325-
  9.8.8. Emerson, Alyssa Cusworth, Angelica Fenton, Skylar Fenton, Skylar Glaser, Amy Fenton, Skylar JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FreshmanSan FranciscoSouthern OregonSan Francisco St.Southern OregonSan FranciscoYuba42:01:00.48918:01:01.11818:01:01.118142:01:00.48918:01:01.118142:01:00.4891---915915-
   8.9. Cusworth, Angelica Emerson, Alyssa Glaser, Amy Cusworth, Angelica Fenton, Skylar Sprauer, Loghan FR-1FR-1JR-3FreshmanSO-2JR-3Cal St. East BaySacramento St.San Francisco St.Sacramento St.San FranciscoSan Francisco8:01:01.118142:01:00.489144:01:01.154959.962 44:01:01.1559.701-----325
      Sprauer, Loghan Tyler, Jazmine Glaser, Amy Cusworth, Angelica McCullough, Erin Tyler, Jazmine JR-3FreshmanJR-3FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanCal St. East BaySacramento St.San FranciscoYubaSanta RosaSouthern Oregon1:01.23631:00.5835258.61142:01:00.4891258.6111:00.5835325-----
7. 7.9. 8.Fenton, Skylar Miller, Ravyn Tyler, Jazmine Glaser, Amy Tyler, Jazmine Glaser, Amy FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FreshmanYubaSan Francisco St.Sacramento St.Santa RosaSan Francisco St.San Francisco1:00.58354959.962 1:00.583544:01:01.1559.70142:01:00.4891325915---325
8.  9.  McCullough, Erin McCullough, Erin Cusworth, Angelica McCullough, Erin Sprauer, Loghan Miller, Ravyn FR-1JR-3JR-3FreshmanFR-1JR-3YubaSouthern OregonSan FranciscoSanta RosaSouthern OregonSan Francisco St.1:01.23631:01.236344:01:01.1542:01:00.48914959.962 42:01:00.4891---325-325
9.9.   9.Tyler, Jazmine Cusworth, Angelica Cusworth, Angelica Fenton, Skylar Emerson, Alyssa Emerson, Alyssa FreshmanFR-1JR-3JR-3FreshmanJR-3Santa RosaSan Francisco St.San FranciscoSan Francisco St.YubaYuba1:01.236359.7011:00.58358:01:01.118142:01:00.48918:01:01.1181--325---
7.  8.  Emerson, Alyssa Cusworth, Angelica Fenton, Skylar Emerson, Alyssa Miller, Ravyn Sprauer, Loghan SO-2FR-1FreshmanSO-2JR-3SO-2San FranciscoCal St. East BayYubaCal St. East BayCal St. East BayYuba1:01.23634959.962 258.6114959.962 1:01.23638:01:01.1181-----325
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12. Long, Matti Hardy, Je-Ni JR-3JR-3PacificChico State1:06.191:01:00.00--
  Hardemion, Kennedy Hardy, Je-Ni FR-1FreshmanSan Francisco St.Sonoma St.159.466:01:01.6001--
  Hardy, Je-Ni McNamara, Kasey SO-2FR-1Humboldt StateHumboldt State1:01:00.001:01.0070--
  Rivera, Jasmine Hardy, Je-Ni FR-1FR-1Sonoma St.American River1:01.0070159.46--
  McNamara, Kasey Morning, Courtney FreshmanSO-2American RiverChico State10:01:01.163159.46--
 12.Chessin, Erin Long, Matti FR-1SO-2Humboldt StateHumboldt State1:01.4610:01:01.163--
  Morning, Courtney McNamara, Kasey JR-3FR-1Chico StateSan Francisco St.6:01:01.600110:01:01.163--
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11. Ansari, Shayda Chappelle, Claire SR-4SO-2PacificRedwoods1:05.7501:01.359--
13. Padilla, Sandra Keys, Jordyn JR-3FreshmanPacificRedwoods1:10.731:10.73--
 11.Chappelle, Claire Chappelle, Claire FR-1SR-4Chico StateSonoma St.1:01.3591:10.73--
  Rodd, Kathryn Strope, Makenna FR-1SO-2Sonoma St.Chico State57:01:02.1261:10.73--
  Strope, Makenna Rodd, Kathryn FreshmanFreshmanSan Joaquin DeltaPacific1:05.961:05.750--
  Newhouse, Alie Padilla, Sandra FreshmanFreshmanRedwoodsRedwoods7:01:06.202957:01:02.126--
  Keys, Jordyn Newhouse, Alie SO-2SO-2Oregon TechPacific1:07.3081:05.96--

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.14.Beckingham, Jennifer James, Lora SR-4JR-3San Jose St.Chico State23:02:08.2390 2:18.328 1026 0180
2.4.Bell, Georgia Beckingham, Jennifer JR-3JR-3CaliforniaMenlo College21:02:09.21 45:02:45.712 0180 -
3. Berkson, Maddy Schmidt, Jocelyn SO-2FR-1StanfordHumboldt Track Club39:02:09.42 22:02:26.733 76 -
4. Colter, Jordyn Rudolph, Marisa FR-1SO-2CaliforniaSan Joaquin Delta2:09.59 25:02:20.56 8527 -
5. Herberg, Natalie De Castro, Danielle SO-2FreshmanCaliforniaStanislaus State10:02:10.49 4:02:21.5418 04 -
6. Jones, Nijae Shepard, Karina JR-3FreshmanCaliforniaChico State35:02:10.848 2:33.6272 933 -
7. Antonino, Emily Gonzalez, Lizette FR-1SR-4UC DavisFresno Pacific37:02:13.82 6:02:34.0689 2215 -
8. Stahr, Emma Harbison, Kaelyn FR-1JR-3San FranciscoStanislaus State2:14.0520 2:21.78 11 -
9. Kittle, Ashley Berkson, Maddy SO-2JR-3Sacramento St.San Francisco St.41:02:14.4593 45:02:45.712 - 2215
10. Gonzalez, Lizette James, Lora SR-4FR-1Sacramento St.California57:02:15.59 29:02:22.883 - 2215
11. Shepard, Karina Beard, Cicelya FR-1FR-1StanfordSouthern Oregon2:15.97 2:13.4795 - -
12. Novencido, Shelby Carreras, Angela FR-1FreshmanUC DavisUnattached2:18.6364 40:02:26.2600 - -
13. Barragan, Maria Hendricks, Brianna SO-2SO-2Sacramento St.Oregon Tech10:02:19.29 2:15.97 - -
14. Carreras, Angela Brown, Alisha FR-1SR-4UC DavisSan Jose St.25:02:19.96 2:14.0520 - 0180
15. Teliha, Ali Castro, Myha JR-3JR-3St. Mary's (Cal.)Cal St. East Bay25:02:20.56 25:02:19.96 - -
16.4.Wood, Hannah Chevreuil, Lucie SO-2JR-3Santa ClaraSacramento St.2:25.1272 2:23.2104 - -
17. Mac, Karen Mesker, Mikayla SO-2FR-1Santa ClaraSan Francisco St.40:02:26.2600 0:02:22.416 - -
18. Rudolph, Marisa Henning, Anna SO-2FR-1Santa ClaraChico State47:02:30.1411 21:02:09.21 - -
19. Ramos, Erica Gonzalez, Lizette FR-1FreshmanPacificSacramento St.2:32.7170 22:02:26.733 - -
20.13.Hendricks, Brianna Chevreuil, Lucie FR-1FR-1Sacramento St.Stanislaus State6:02:34.0689 14:02:26.0924 - -
 11.Nolan, Lilah Thompson, Megan FR-1FR-1San Francisco St.Sonoma St.2:33.6272 2:09.59 - -
  Liu, Mia Brett, Breanne FR-1JR-3Sonoma St.California41:02:36.2665 39:02:09.42 - -
  Clark, Hadley Ramos, Erica FR-1FR-1Cal St. Monterey BayAmerican River46:02:37.74 23:02:08.2390 - -
  Mesker, Mikayla Blackmore, Kayle FR-1SR-4Sonoma St.Stanislaus State18:02:38.62 25:02:19.96 - -
  Brett, Breanne Sims, Niyia SO-2FR-1Sonoma St.Humboldt State24:02:45.133 25:02:20.56 - -
  Sims, Niyia Vaughn, Kyrah FreshmanFR-1YubaSan Francisco St.45:02:45.712 52:02:48.4546 - -
 2.Dhariwal, Antarpreet Henning, Anna SO-2JR-3Menlo CollegeSacramento St.3:02:47.591 23:02:16.290 - -
  Sandavol, Jasmine Reis, Denise FreshmanFreshmanSan Joaquin DeltaSonoma St.52:02:48.4546 2:10.13 - -
  Robinson, Christina Watt, Olivia SO-2JR-3Sonoma St.Sacramento St.2:53.044 2:14.0520 - -
  De Castro, Danielle Harbison, Kaelyn FR-1SR-4Oregon TechWilliam Jessup31:02:19.2564 4:02:21.5418 - -
  Brown, Ashley Barragan, Maria FR-1JR-3Academy of ArtStanislaus State2:21.78 57:02:15.59 - -
  Beard, Cicelya Wood, Hannah SophomoreSO-2San Joaquin DeltaAcademy of Art6:02:22.7191 2:02:23.31 - -
  Hemminger, Niki Carreras, Angela JR-3JR-3Humboldt StateChico State29:02:22.883 2:15.97 - -
  Berania, Natalie Castro, Myha JR-3JR-3Southern OregonCalifornia2:02:23.31 29:02:22.883 - -
  Reynolds, Amanda Ramos, Erica SR-4FR-1Humboldt StateCal St. Monterey Bay2:23.5818 37:02:13.82 - 8527
  Allen, Jordan Shepard, Karina FR-1JR-3Cal St. Monterey BayMenlo College2:24.412 45:02:45.712 - 04
 2.Arsiniega, Magali (Ali) Barragan, Maria SophomoreFR-1MerrittSacramento St.35:02:28.234 6:02:22.7191 - -
  Brown, Alisha Chevreuil, Lucie 6SophomoreUnattachedChico State59:02:07.1813 23:02:16.290 - -
 15.Vaughn, Kyrah Reynolds, Amanda SR-4SO-2Stanislaus StateSonoma St.2:10.13 2:23.2104 - -
 17.Watt, Olivia Antonino, Emily SR-4SR-4Chico StateCalifornia2:13.4795 39:02:09.42 - -
 17.Moore, Courtney Rudolph, Marisa JR-3SR-4Fresno PacificHumboldt State29:02:14.21 18:02:38.62 - -
  Henshaw, Bailey Schmidt, Jocelyn SeniorJR-3UnattachedCalifornia53:02:16.69 2:02:23.31 - 04
  Rennick, Micayla Clark, Hadley FreshmanFreshmanAmerican RiverSan Joaquin Delta2:14.6999 25:02:19.96 - -
  Castro, Myha Berania, Natalie SO-2FR-1San Francisco St.Santa Clara2:15.53 2:13.4795 - -
  Reis, Denise Reis, Denise JR-3SO-2Stanislaus StateHumboldt State2:16.124 2:24.412 - -
 11.Cleveland, Kylie Novencido, Shelby JR-3SR-4Stanislaus StateSouthern Oregon4:02:21.5418 25:02:19.96 - -
  Henning, Anna Teliha, Ali SO-2SO-2Cal St. Monterey BayHumboldt State0:02:22.416 6:02:22.7191 - -
  Blackmore, Kayle Richmond, Allyson FR-1SO-2Southern OregonChico State2:23.2104 15:02:24.8968 - -
 18.McFaddin, Morgan Reynolds, Amanda SR-4FreshmanChico StateUnattached51:02:26.76 2:16.124 - -
 19.James, Lora Berkson, Maddy SR-4FreshmanChico StateSacramento St.22:02:12.482 2:13.4795 - -
  Gilley, Kori Brett, Breanne SeniorSO-2Humboldt Track ClubSacramento St.58:02:13.005 35:02:28.234 - -
 6.Harbison, Kaelyn Beckingham, Jennifer JR-3SO-2Academy of ArtAmerican River23:02:16.290 40:02:26.2600 - 8527
 17.Compton, Kandace James, Lora JR-3FR-1Cal St. East BaySouthern Oregon2:18.328 23:02:16.290 - -
  Garcia, Sabrina Reynolds, Amanda FR-1SR-4Stanislaus StateCal St. Monterey Bay27:02:24.9203 58:02:13.005 - -
  Thompson, Megan Richmond, Allyson JR-3SO-2Menlo CollegeMenlo College2:21.7374 27:02:24.9203 - -
 18.Enriquez, Bibiana Beckingham, Jennifer FreshmanSO-2LaneyUnattached15:02:24.8968 2:14.6999 - -
  Chevreuil, Lucie Colter, Jordyn FreshmanFR-1American RiverSan Francisco St.2:25.23 2:30.32 - -
  Bailey, Ryanne Sims, Niyia SO-2SO-2Humboldt StateSan Francisco St.14:02:26.0924 2:13.4795 - -
  Butters, Kendra McFaddin, Morgan FR-1SR-4San Francisco St.Academy of Art22:02:26.733 14:02:26.0924 - -
 11.Schmidt, Jocelyn Henning, Anna JR-3FR-1Southern OregonSan Joaquin Delta15:02:28.8413 6:02:34.0689 - -
 3.Richmond, Allyson Bell, Georgia SR-4SeniorWilliam JessupSacramento St.2:30.32 53:02:16.69 - -
  Barthelmes, Amanda Colter, Jordyn SO-2FR-1William JessupAmerican River20:02:38.610 37:02:13.82 - 1026
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.1.6. Watt, Olivia Beckingham, Jennifer Colter, Jordyn Berkson, Maddy SO-2SR-46SR-4StanfordSan Jose St.CaliforniaSan Jose St.2:14.21 2:08.23521:02:09.42162:09.594-10510583693
1.2.6. Vaughn, Kyrah Bell, Georgia Brown, Alisha Stahr, Emma SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4San Jose St.CaliforniaStanislaus StateSan Francisco44:02:16.692:09.21921:02:09.421644:02:16.69105068105-
 3.3.6.Moore, Courtney Berkson, Maddy Jones, Nijae Brown, Alisha JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2CaliforniaStanfordUnattachedCalifornia2:07.182621:02:09.42162:07.18262:07.18262183693105-
3.4. 6.Henshaw, Bailey Colter, Jordyn Vaughn, Kyrah Bell, Georgia 6FR-1FR-1SO-2Stanislaus StateCaliforniaChico StateStanislaus State2:09.2192:09.5942:09.21944:02:16.691058521-
 6.  Bell, Georgia Jones, Nijae Vaughn, Kyrah Moore, Courtney FR-1JR-3JR-36San FranciscoCaliforniaFresno PacificUnattached2:13.4728:02:10.84912:14.21 2:07.1826-321-
6.8. 1.Berkson, Maddy Stahr, Emma Colter, Jordyn Jones, Nijae JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2San Jose St.San FranciscoCaliforniaCalifornia2:09.21951:02:14.052:07.18262:13.47068211053
  4.6.Beckingham, Jennifer Brown, Alisha Beckingham, Jennifer Stahr, Emma 66SO-2JR-3CaliforniaUnattachedUnattachedStanislaus State28:02:10.84912:07.182628:02:10.84912:07.18263-105-
    Watt, Olivia Vaughn, Kyrah Beckingham, Jennifer Colter, Jordyn FR-1SR-46JR-3CaliforniaStanislaus StateUnattachedCalifornia2:14.21 11:02:10.1394 2:14.21 21:02:09.4216--068-
4.   Berkson, Maddy Watt, Olivia Vaughn, Kyrah Brown, Alisha SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4UnattachedChico StateCaliforniaSan Jose St.2:09.5942:13.4751:02:14.052:09.219----
  3. Jones, Nijae Moore, Courtney Stahr, Emma Jones, Nijae SR-4JR-36FR-1StanfordFresno PacificUnattachedCalifornia28:02:10.84912:14.21 2:07.182628:02:10.849185-10583693
4. 3.3.Colter, Jordyn Henshaw, Bailey Brown, Alisha Watt, Olivia SO-2SeniorSR-4FR-1CaliforniaUnattachedFresno PacificChico State2:14.21 44:02:16.692:14.21 2:09.594--383693
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
  10.5. Shepard, Karina Gilley, Kori Harbison, Kaelyn Herberg, Natalie Shepard, Karina JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1StanfordUC DavisStanislaus StateCaliforniaStanislaus State1:02:13.002:24.92712:12.4879 17:02:10.492:12.4879 --4545-
   7. Harbison, Kaelyn Gilley, Kori Antonino, Emily Antonino, Emily James, Lora SeniorFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Stanislaus StateSacramento St.UC DavisUC DavisSacramento St.2:13.822:14.452:15.9792:13.822:24.9271---24227-
15.5. 9.9.Harbison, Kaelyn Harbison, Kaelyn Compton, Kandace Kittle, Ashley Kittle, Ashley JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Humboldt Track ClubHumboldt Track ClubSacramento St.Sacramento St.Sacramento St.2:14.4511:02:16.294 17:02:10.492:14.452:18.3274-45---
 10.7.10.7.Kittle, Ashley Shepard, Karina Teliha, Ali Gonzalez, Lizette Gilley, Kori JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SeniorChico StateHumboldt Track ClubStanislaus StateSacramento St.California2:14.451:02:13.002:15.97940:02:15.5932:13.82-----
9.9.7.11.15.Garcia, Sabrina Harbison, Kaelyn Gilley, Kori Shepard, Karina Gilley, Kori JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Sacramento St.Stanislaus StateSacramento St.StanfordSt. Mary's (Cal.)17:02:10.4940:02:15.5932:24.92712:15.9792:14.45-----
 10. 15. Gonzalez, Lizette Harbison, Kaelyn Gilley, Kori Teliha, Ali Garcia, Sabrina JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2CaliforniaSacramento St.Chico StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)St. Mary's (Cal.)2:12.4879 2:24.927111:02:16.294 2:20.5611:02:16.294 24227----
11. 7. 15.Kittle, Ashley Gilley, Kori Herberg, Natalie James, Lora Shepard, Karina JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SeniorChico StateAcademy of ArtChico StateChico StateHumboldt Track Club2:13.822:20.561:02:13.002:12.4879 40:02:15.593--45--
 5.  9.Herberg, Natalie Teliha, Ali Teliha, Ali Gilley, Kori James, Lora FR-1SeniorSO-2SeniorJR-3St. Mary's (Cal.)Cal St. East BayCal St. East BayHumboldt Track ClubUC Davis2:13.821:02:13.002:15.9791:02:13.002:24.9271--45--
11. 7. 5.Kittle, Ashley Harbison, Kaelyn Compton, Kandace Harbison, Kaelyn Herberg, Natalie FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Stanislaus StateAcademy of ArtSt. Mary's (Cal.)Academy of ArtUC Davis2:12.4879 2:15.9792:12.4879 11:02:16.294 2:13.82-----
15.11.   Herberg, Natalie Compton, Kandace Kittle, Ashley Compton, Kandace James, Lora FR-1SO-2SeniorJR-3FR-1St. Mary's (Cal.)Academy of ArtStanislaus StateCal St. East BayCal St. East Bay2:18.327411:02:16.294 2:12.4879 2:18.32742:15.979--45--
 5.7.  Antonino, Emily Compton, Kandace Teliha, Ali Garcia, Sabrina Teliha, Ali SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SeniorSacramento St.St. Mary's (Cal.)StanfordStanislaus StateUC Davis2:13.822:12.4879 40:02:15.5932:24.92712:18.3274--24227--
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12.16.Novencido, Shelby Reis, Denise FR-1FR-1UC DavisStanislaus State2:18.63922:18.6392--
13. Barragan, Maria Rennick, Micayla SO-2FR-1Sacramento St.Chico State2:19.292:25.122--
16. Wood, Hannah Hendricks, Brianna SO-2SO-2Santa ClaraSanta Clara2:25.12229:02:21.54--
20.20.Hendricks, Brianna Hendricks, Brianna FR-1SO-2Sacramento St.Southern Oregon2:34.06329:02:21.54--
  Rennick, Micayla Rennick, Micayla FreshmanFR-1American RiverUC Davis5:02:14.698 2:34.063--
  Castro, Myha Hendricks, Brianna SO-2SR-4San Francisco St.Santa Clara2:15.5392:34.063--
 13.Reis, Denise Cleveland, Kylie JR-3SO-2Stanislaus StateSan Francisco St.4:02:16.1274:02:16.127--
  Cleveland, Kylie McFaddin, Morgan JR-3FR-1Stanislaus StateUC Davis29:02:21.5429:02:21.54--
 13.Henning, Anna Henning, Anna SO-2FR-1Cal St. Monterey BaySanta Clara2:22.418635:02:23.2178--
  Blackmore, Kayle Rennick, Micayla FR-1SO-2Southern OregonCal St. Monterey Bay35:02:23.21784:02:16.127--
  McFaddin, Morgan Novencido, Shelby SR-4FR-1Chico StateSouthern Oregon46:02:26.761846:02:26.7618--
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
17. Mac, Karen Mac, Karen SO-2JR-3Santa ClaraMerritt2:26.267727:02:28.2330--
  De Castro, Danielle Beard, Cicelya FR-1FR-1Oregon TechSouthern Oregon9:02:19.2531 53:02:24.414--
  Brown, Ashley Mac, Karen FR-1SophomoreAcademy of ArtCal St. Monterey Bay2:21.78512:23.3151--
  Beard, Cicelya Hemminger, Niki SophomoreFR-1San Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin Delta13:02:22.716327:02:28.2330--
  Hemminger, Niki Mac, Karen JR-3JR-3Humboldt StateCal St. Monterey Bay2:22.8853:02:24.414--
  Berania, Natalie Mac, Karen JR-3SophomoreSouthern OregonOregon Tech2:23.31512:21.7851--
  Reynolds, Amanda Hemminger, Niki SR-4SR-4Humboldt StateAcademy of Art36:02:23.582:23.3151--
  Allen, Jordan Beard, Cicelya FR-1SophomoreCal St. Monterey BayAcademy of Art53:02:24.4142:22.88--
  Arsiniega, Magali (Ali) Reynolds, Amanda SophomoreJR-3MerrittMerritt27:02:28.23302:26.2677--
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14.14.Carreras, Angela Butters, Kendra FR-1FR-1UC DavisWilliam Jessup56:02:19.964217:02:30.1495--
18. Rudolph, Marisa Butters, Kendra SO-2SO-2Santa ClaraWilliam Jessup17:02:30.149556:02:19.9642--
19. Ramos, Erica Richmond, Allyson FR-1JR-3PacificAmerican River16:02:32.71492:21.735--
  Thompson, Megan Carreras, Angela JR-3SR-4Menlo CollegeLaney2:21.7352:24.89--
  Enriquez, Bibiana Schmidt, Jocelyn FreshmanFR-1LaneyHumboldt State2:24.892:28.8482--
 19.Chevreuil, Lucie Chevreuil, Lucie FreshmanFR-1American RiverUC Davis2:25.2312:24.89--
  Bailey, Ryanne Schmidt, Jocelyn SO-2SO-2Humboldt StateMenlo College2:26.09159:02:26.734--
  Butters, Kendra Carreras, Angela FR-1SO-2San Francisco St.Santa Clara59:02:26.7342:25.231--
  Schmidt, Jocelyn Butters, Kendra JR-3FR-1Southern OregonMenlo College2:28.848218:02:38.61--
 18.Richmond, Allyson Ramos, Erica SR-4SO-2William JessupHumboldt State2:30.32016:02:32.7149--
  Barthelmes, Amanda Butters, Kendra SO-2SR-4William JessupPacific18:02:38.612:25.231--
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
  Nolan, Lilah Mesker, Mikayla FR-1FR-1San Francisco St.Sonoma St.2:33.621:02:45.71--
  Liu, Mia Brett, Breanne FR-1SO-2Sonoma St.Sonoma St.2:36.26613:02:38.6233--
  Clark, Hadley Liu, Mia FR-1SO-2Cal St. Monterey BayMenlo College46:02:37.741:02:45.71--
  Mesker, Mikayla Clark, Hadley FR-1SO-2Sonoma St.San Joaquin Delta13:02:38.62332:45.13--
  Brett, Breanne Sims, Niyia SO-2FR-1Sonoma St.Sonoma St.2:45.131:02:45.71--
  Sims, Niyia Liu, Mia FreshmanFR-1YubaSan Francisco St.1:02:45.711:02:45.71--
  Dhariwal, Antarpreet Sims, Niyia SO-2FreshmanMenlo CollegeYuba33:02:47.5932:45.13--
  Sandavol, Jasmine Nolan, Lilah FreshmanFR-1San Joaquin DeltaSonoma St.2:48.4533:02:47.593--
  Robinson, Christina Robinson, Christina SO-2FR-1Sonoma St.Sonoma St.2:53.042:33.62--

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
13.  1. LeDesma, Catie Arsiniega, Magali (Ali) Jackson, DominiqueBerlioux, Chloe Tait, Sophia JR-3SO-2 SR-4JR-3Cal St. Monterey BaySan Jose St.San FranciscoSacramento St.Notre Dame de Namur14:04:25.8600 4:24.3616 5:23.335 4:24.3616 4:58.7830 - - - 62108 -
19.  2.19.Moore, Courtney LeDesma, Catie Roberts, Annie Burkard, Elena Gilley, Kori SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-47Academy of ArtSan FranciscoOregon TechSan FranciscoNotre Dame de Namur6:04.23 7:05:11.27 32:06:20.706 42:04:24.92 42:04:24.92 - - - 95884 -
   3. Jamboretz, Kate Perkinson, Jessa Berania, Natalie Jamboretz, Kate Cortez, Veronica FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Cal St. East BayNotre Dame de NamurOregon TechSan FranciscoSan Francisco4:44.8277 7:05:11.27 4:31.331 14:04:25.8600 4:04:34.6455 - - - 7263 -
20.  4. Moore, Courtney Maxwell, Julia McNulty, Abbie Katz, Danielle Berania, Natalie SO-2SophomoreJR-3JR-3SR-4William JessupSonoma St.Cal St. East BayStanfordSacramento St.4:56.6283 4:24.3616 5:19.6530 4:27.378 11:04:57.0718 - - - 551 551
2.  5. Downum, Sierra Harbison, Kaelyn Hansen, Camille Garcia, Amanda Aguayo, Sara SO-2SR-4FreshmanSR-4JR-3Sacramento St.San FranciscoSouthern OregonSacramento St.Sonoma St.30:04:34.82 5:06.99 14:04:25.8600 4:29.66 4:35.00 - - - 49 -
  5.6. Gillick, Tatiana Schmidt, Jocelyn Harbison, Kaelyn Maxwell, Julia Berania, Natalie SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FreshmanUnattachedSonoma St.SRA EliteStanfordAmerican River53:05:23.0429 4:46.286 4:36.35 25:04:31.26 0:04:25.71 - 1119 - 936 -
   7. LeDesma, Catie Sandavol, Jasmine LeDesma, Catie Schulte, Tatjana Harper, Natalie SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Oregon TechWilliam JessupCal St. East BaySan FranciscoSacramento St.4:36.35 4:44.8277 39:05:08.859 4:31.331 16:05:48.8669 - - - 2 -
   8. Roberts, Annie Kriege, Mary LeDesma, Catie Croft, Rebecca Balica, Lucianna FR-17JR-3FR-1FR-1Cal St. Monterey BaySonoma St.San FranciscoCaliforniaSanta Clara4:41.1241 4:48.439 4:37.3603 9:04:31.86 5:08.032 - - - 1119 -
   9. Jackson, DominiqueJackson, DominiqueLopez, Kelsey Phill, Daryl Taylor, Amber SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3 Southern OregonStanislaus StateHumboldt StateSan FranciscoSan Jose St.7:04:45.5985 5:06.99 53:05:23.0429 4:33.1481 5:06.99 62108 - - - -
20.  10. Sandavol, Jasmine Dodge, Jenica Orozco, Diana Edwards, Hannah Barthelmes, Amanda  SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Sacramento St.Sonoma St.St. Mary's (Cal.)Sacramento St.San Jose St.4:36.2952 42:04:24.92 4:04:34.6455 45:04:34.02 32:06:20.706 - - - - -
 13. 11. Balica, Lucianna Harper, Natalie Tapia, Oddysey Kriege, Mary LeDesma, Catie FR-1SO-2 SR-4SO-2American RiverSRA EliteSouthern OregonSanta ClaraSan Jose St.4:35.00 18:04:49.243 4:58.7830 30:04:34.82 43:05:14.66 - - - - -
2.  12.4.Harper, Natalie Burkard, Elena Arzon, Stephanie Nielsen, Kelsey De Castro, Danielle  SR-4JR-3SO-2FreshmanUnattachedHumboldt StateSLO MD CREWSan FranciscoSonoma St.5:14.3216 5:15.4308 52:04:46.5190 4:35.00 5:15.4308 - - - - -
16.12. 13. Tapia, Oddysey Haysbert, Katherine Gilmore, Morgan Tio Peig, Nuria Arzon, Stephanie  SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Cal St. Monterey BaySonoma St.Stanislaus StateCaliforniaSacramento St.4:44.6936 6:04.23 53:05:23.0429 4:35.2882 5:04:40.1315 - - - - -
5.2.3.14. Downum, Sierra Garcia, Analicia Perkinson, Jessa Teliha, Ali Downum, Sierra FreshmanFR-1SO-2JR-3 CaliforniaCaliforniaSan Jose St.St. Mary's (Cal.)San Francisco39:05:08.859 4:31.331 4:24.3616 4:36.2952 4:56.6283 - - - - 7263
2.13. 15.14.Maxwell, Julia Romo, Giovanna De Castro, Danielle Haysbert, Katherine Bell, Hannah SR-4FR-1 JR-3SO-2Sacramento St.CaliforniaSonoma St.CaliforniaPacific45:04:34.02 18:04:49.243 4:41.1241 12:04:37.28 5:14.3216 - - - - -
   16.4.Sandavol, Jasmine Sandavol, Jasmine Romo, Giovanna McNulty, Abbie Blackmore, Kayle SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3San Francisco St.Notre Dame de NamurSacramento St.StanfordSan Francisco4:37.3603 45:04:34.02 52:04:55.53 4:37.3603 4:04:34.6455 - - - - -
   17. Lamb, Kelsey Edwards, Hanna Romo, Giovanna Quinones, Amy Balica, Lucianna SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Humboldt StateWilliam JessupSan FranciscoSacramento St.California5:06.99 4:52.9214 4:35.2882 5:04:40.1315 4:30.545 - - - - 62108
   18. Phill, Daryl Garcia, Analicia Berania, Natalie Zambrano, Jeanette Beard, Cicelya JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3San FranciscoStanislaus StateWilliam JessupSan Jose St.Pacific9:04:31.86 7:05:11.27 45:04:34.02 4:44.8277 53:05:23.0429 - 2 - - -
   19. Berania, Natalie Castanon, Renny Lopez, Kelsey Timbrell, Allie Romo, Giovanna SR-4  FR-1SO-2Humboldt StateAcademy of ArtOregon TechSt. Mary's (Cal.)Santa Clara4:04:34.6455 25:05:00.65 25:05:00.65 52:04:46.5190 4:33.1481 49 - - - -
   20. Gilley, Kori Taylor, Amber Downum, Sierra Knipper, Mia Edwards, Hanna FR-17FR-1SR-4SO-2SLO middle distanceNotre Dame de NamurWilliam JessupPacificHumboldt State30:04:34.82 5:06.410 39:05:08.859 4:53.37 12:04:37.28 - - - - -
   21. Gilmore, Morgan Bowen, Kate Teliha, Ali Grabow, Becky Croft, Rebecca SophomoreFR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1MerrittSonoma St.St. Mary's (Cal.)PacificSan Jose St.11:04:57.0718 4:56.6283 0:04:25.71 10:04:53.8319 4:53.37 - - - - -
  4.22.16.Quinones, Amy Jackson, DominiqueArzon, Stephanie Orozco, Jocelyn Albor, Ashley SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Sacramento St.CaliforniaSonoma St.Sacramento St.Southern Oregon4:35.00 4:36.35 57:04:50.60 5:06.410 3:05:22.27 - - - - -
 1.8.23. Edwards, Hannah Katz, Danielle Pugh, MorganMartinez, Allison Morris, Jamie JR-3JR-37SO-2JR-3San Joaquin DeltaSacramento St.Sacramento St.Santa ClaraHumboldt State14:04:25.8600 4:46.8378 4:30.545 5:08.032 8:05:27.36 - - - - -
 17. 24. Tapia, Oddysey landen, shanieKnipper, Mia Ramos, Erica Schmidt, Jocelyn SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Cal St. East BayStanfordSouthern OregonPacificNotre Dame de Namur4:40.492 4:46.286 4:04:34.6455 43:05:14.66 4:58.725 - - - - -
   25.3.Morris, Jamie Lamb, Kelsey Arzon, Stephanie Orozco, Diana Hansen, Camille SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Cal St. East BaySan FranciscoSonoma St.San Jose St.San Joaquin Delta5:04:40.1315 45:04:34.02 5:20.507 5:15.4308 25:05:00.65 - - - - -
 16.   Harper, Natalie Mendoza, Isabel Taylor, Amber Hansen, Camille Moore, Jazmine FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1PacificSan FranciscoStanfordSan Francisco St.San Francisco39:05:08.859 4:24.3616 7:04:45.5985 18:04:49.243 5:23.335 - - - - -
  5.  Gilmore, Morgan Gilley, Kori Beard, Cicelya Mendoza, Isabel Barthelmes, Amanda SophomoreFR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Sacramento St.Cal St. East BaySacramento St.Stanislaus StateCal St. Monterey Bay4:04:34.6455 4:44.6936 4:43.647 4:54.039 33:04:48.51 - - - - 936
 8.   Hurtado Leyva, Maria Gillick, Tatiana Taylor, Amber Arsiniega, Magali (Ali) Cortez, Veronica FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1MerrittCaliforniaNotre Dame de NamurMerrittNotre Dame de Namur4:54.039 57:04:50.60 5:06.99 35:04:56.169 5:15.4308 - - - - -
21.    Gilley, Kori Mendoza, Isabel Bowen, Kate Beard, Cicelya Tapia, Oddysey SR-4SO-2FR-1SophomoreSO-2Humboldt Track ClubHumboldt StateStanfordSan Joaquin DeltaSLO MD CREW5:08.032 4:33.1481 30:04:34.82 4:56.6283 4:41.1241 - - - - -
     Schulte, Tatjana Tait, Sophia Castanon, Renny Harper, Natalie landen, shanieFR-1FR-1SO-27FR-1Santa ClaraPacificWilliam JessupUnattachedStanislaus State11:05:10.55 7:05:11.27 9:04:31.86 11:04:57.0718 4:46.8378 - - - - -
 6.20.  Gillick, Tatiana Sandavol, Jasmine Silva, Thalia Schmidt, Jocelyn Schmidt, Jocelyn JR-3 SophomoreJR-3FR-1UnattachedSonoma St.San FranciscoSouthern OregonCal St. Monterey Bay4:52.9214 25:05:00.65 11:05:10.55 31:04:57.4134 45:04:34.02 - - - - -
  6. 20.Croft, Rebecca Berania, Natalie Dodge, Jenica Castanon, Renny Gianini, Megan SO-2 SR-4FR-1JR-3Santa ClaraStanislaus StateSan FranciscoCal St. Monterey BaySanta Clara4:46.286 5:19.6530 4:58.7830 4:58.7830 5:08.032 - - - - -
6. 20.  Harbison, Kaelyn Orozco, Diana Ramos, Erica Lamb, Kelsey Silva, Thalia FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Stanislaus StateSacramento St.Sacramento St.Cal St. East BaySonoma St.5:06.410 4:56.6283 4:27.378 25:05:00.65 56:04:43.55 - - 936 - -
 3.   Moore, Courtney Gianini, Megan Aguayo, Sara McCarty, Emily Edwards, Hanna FreshmanSR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3San FranciscoHumboldt StatePacificAcademy of ArtStanford4:52.9214 43:05:14.66 45:04:34.02 28:05:09.63 4:44.6936 - - - - -
    4.Gilley, Kori Dodge, Jenica Zambrano, Jeanette Gilmore, Morgan Grabow, Becky SO-2SophomoreSO-2FR-1FreshmanSan FranciscoCal St. Monterey BayCal St. Monterey BaySan Francisco St.Notre Dame de Namur4:56.6283 3:05:22.27 5:04:40.1315 7:05:11.27 4:46.286 - - - - -
 23.11.  Sandavol, Jasmine Kriege, Mary Hurtado Leyva, Maria Morris, Jamie Downum, Sierra JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3San Joaquin DeltaStanfordSonoma St.Academy of ArtSan Jose St.4:56.6283 5:15.4308 4:35.2882 5:19.6530 12:04:37.28 - - - - -
 21.  23.Balica, Lucianna Bell, Hannah Arzon, Stephanie landen, shanieGilley, Kori JR-3JR-3SR-4 JR-3Cal St. East BayUnattachedSacramento St.SLO middle distanceAcademy of Art5:15.4308 4:36.966 56:04:43.55 0:04:25.71 5:06.410 - - 1119 - -
20.17.   Lopez, Kelsey Taylor, Amber Zambrano, Jeanette Bell, Hannah Orozco, Diana FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Cal St. Monterey BaySacramento St.StanfordCal St. Monterey BayPacific5:23.335 43:05:14.66 5:19.6530 4:30.545 39:05:08.859 - - - - -
 21.  22.Bowen, Kate Downum, Sierra Downum, Sierra Gilley, Kori Knipper, Mia JR-3FR-1FR-1Senior Humboldt StateHumboldt StateStanislaus StateHumboldt Track ClubSanta Clara4:56.6283 8:05:27.36 28:05:09.63 4:04:34.6455 4:33.1481 - - - - -
    17.Cortez, Veronica Kriege, Mary Orozco, Jocelyn Moore, Courtney Roberts, Annie JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4San Francisco St.Cal St. East BaySan Francisco St.Fresno PacificUnattached5:12.87 4:46.68 25:05:00.65 4:36.35 0:04:25.71 - - - - -
     Harbison, Kaelyn Lopez, Kelsey Phill, Daryl Jackson, DominiqueLopez, Kelsey SO-2JR-3FR-1 SO-2Humboldt StateSanta ClaraSouthern OregonSRA EliteSLO middle distance4:27.378 5:19.6530 4:40.492 4:36.966 56:04:43.55 - - - - -
15.    Harper, Natalie Balica, Lucianna Gilley, Kori Edwards, Hanna Grabow, Becky JR-3SO-2SO-2 SR-4San Joaquin DeltaSan Jose St.UnattachedSLO MD CREWCal St. Monterey Bay28:05:09.63 4:04:41.97 1:05:27.34 4:41.1241 4:36.2952 - - - - -
    18.Pugh, MorganNielsen, Kelsey Cortez, Veronica Gillick, Tatiana Martinez, Allison JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3William JessupHumboldt StateSan Francisco St.Humboldt StateSonoma St.11:04:57.0718 52:04:55.53 39:05:08.859 4:43.647 4:24.3616 - - - - -
 1.12.  Castanon, Renny McCarty, Emily Lopez, Kelsey Dodge, Jenica Phill, Daryl SO-2SR-4SO-2SophomoreSophomorePacificStanfordSanta ClaraAmerican RiverSacramento St.5:19.6530 32:06:20.706 56:04:43.55 4:04:41.97 43:05:14.66 - - - - -
 9.19.  Haysbert, Katherine Hansen, Camille Sandavol, Jasmine Lua, Alexa Grabow, Becky FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SophomoreAcademy of ArtPacificSonoma St.Stanislaus StateSouthern Oregon9:04:31.86 5:15.4308 5:06.99 7:04:45.5985 56:04:43.55 - - - - -
16. 11. 24.Perkinson, Jessa Bowen, Kate Bowen, Kate Aguayo, Sara Jackson, DominiqueSR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Notre Dame de NamurSacramento St.StanfordStanislaus StateSan Francisco St.56:04:43.55 25:05:00.65 4:37.3603 4:46.286 4:46.8378 - - 49 - -
  25.  Lamb, Kelsey Tio Peig, Nuria Downum, Sierra De Castro, Danielle De Castro, Danielle FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SLO middle distanceAmerican RiverSanta ClaraOregon TechSan Joaquin Delta4:48.439 43:05:14.66 4:36.966 4:46.68 1:05:27.34 - - - - -
25.16.   Quinones, Amy Arzon, Stephanie Aguayo, Sara Pugh, MorganKriege, Mary SR-4JR-3SR-4 JR-3Notre Dame de NamurCaliforniaSacramento St.SRA EliteUnattached39:05:08.859 4:04:41.97 25:04:31.26 4:46.8378 25:05:00.65 - - - - -
     Lua, Alexa Katz, Danielle Edwards, Hannah Blackmore, Kayle Perkinson, Jessa FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Mary's (Cal.)Sacramento St.Cal St. East BaySouthern OregonHumboldt Track Club5:12.87 4:04:41.97 5:12.87 4:48.439 35:04:56.169 - - 95884 - 95884
22.8.   Jamboretz, Kate Jamboretz, Kate Aguayo, Sara Silva, Thalia Haysbert, Katherine SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Stanislaus StateSan Joaquin DeltaStanislaus StateStanislaus StateCal St. East Bay52:04:46.5190 25:05:00.65 0:04:25.71 33:04:48.51 4:04:34.6455 - - 936 - -
     Moore, Jazmine Teliha, Ali Gilley, Kori Bowen, Kate Tapia, Oddysey FR-1SR-4 8SR-4Humboldt StateNotre Dame de NamurNotre Dame de NamurUnattachedSan Joaquin Delta32:06:20.706 4:46.286 5:19.6530 4:51.801 5:08.032 - - - - -
 23.3.  Burkard, Elena Tio Peig, Nuria Teliha, Ali Romo, Giovanna Ramos, Erica SeniorJR-3SophomoreSO-2JR-3Sacramento St.CaliforniaAcademy of ArtHumboldt StateHumboldt State4:36.966 4:04:34.6455 5:15.4308 52:04:55.53 4:30.545 - - - - -
    9.Gianini, Megan Pugh, MorganBowen, Kate Berania, Natalie Lua, Alexa  SO-2FreshmanJR-3JR-3SRA EliteCaliforniaNotre Dame de NamurSouthern OregonAcademy of Art4:43.647 4:36.35 4:04:41.97 4:58.725 5:23.335 - - - - -
 20.  3.Hurtado Leyva, Maria Zambrano, Jeanette Sandavol, Jasmine Hurtado Leyva, Maria Knipper, Mia SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Cal St. Monterey BayNotre Dame de NamurOregon TechSonoma St.San Jose St.57:04:50.60 4:54.039 6:04.23 5:14.3216 45:04:34.02 - - - - -
 10.   Albor, Ashley Phill, Daryl Ramos, Erica Perkinson, Jessa Moore, Jazmine JR-3 SophomoreSO-2JR-3Cal St. Monterey BaySan FranciscoSan Jose St.Southern OregonSan Francisco4:37.3603 4:52.9214 53:05:23.0429 4:40.492 5:06.99 - - - - -
21. 24.  Harper, Natalie Mendoza, Isabel Barthelmes, Amanda Tapia, Oddysey Moore, Courtney JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2American RiverSan FranciscoHumboldt StateCal St. East BayStanford30:04:34.82 52:04:55.53 4:52.24 56:04:43.55 0:04:25.71 - 62108 - - 49
 19.  25.Lua, Alexa Perkinson, Jessa Garcia, Amanda Roberts, Annie Schulte, Tatjana JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4San Francisco St.SRA EliteSan Jose St.Humboldt StatePacific4:51.801 4:04:41.97 8:05:27.36 4:44.6936 4:40.492 - - - - -
  23. 13.Balica, Lucianna Katz, Danielle Martinez, Allison LeDesma, Catie Morris, Jamie SO-28FR-1SO-2SR-4Sonoma St.American RiverSan Francisco St.Humboldt StateSonoma St.14:04:25.8600 4:56.6283 5:14.3216 57:04:50.60 5:14.3216 - - - - -
     Orozco, Jocelyn Garcia, Amanda Haysbert, Katherine Harbison, Kaelyn Berlioux, Chloe SR-4  JR-3JR-3San FranciscoHumboldt StateSan Joaquin DeltaAcademy of ArtStanislaus State4:37.3603 1:05:27.34 7:05:11.27 4:52.24 4:46.68 - - - - -
    11.Tait, Sophia Knipper, Mia Croft, Rebecca McIntyre, Jessie Silva, Thalia SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SRA EliteSLO MD CREWWilliam JessupCal St. Monterey BayStanford5:14.3216 57:04:50.60 4:04:34.6455 4:52.9214 5:15.4308 - - - - -
3.11.  6.Gilmore, Morgan Gianini, Megan Hurtado Leyva, Maria Garcia, Analicia Jackson, DominiqueSR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4San FranciscoCal St. Monterey BaySan Francisco St.Sonoma St.Academy of Art4:58.725 4:35.2882 4:46.68 5:06.99 9:04:31.86 1119 - - - -
 10.  19.Haysbert, Katherine Gilley, Kori Sandavol, Jasmine Moore, Jazmine Katz, Danielle SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Cal St. East BaySLO middle distanceSacramento St.Notre Dame de NamurSacramento St.5:15.4308 4:37.3603 57:04:50.60 39:05:08.859 45:04:34.02 - - 551 - -
 1.   Dodge, Jenica Balica, Lucianna Dodge, Jenica Albor, Ashley Edwards, Hannah JR-3JR-3SO-2FreshmanSophomoreCal St. East BayHumboldt StateSacramento St.American RiverCal St. East Bay28:05:09.63 4:58.7830 4:33.1481 11:05:10.55 4:04:41.97 - - - - -
 11.   Quinones, Amy Hansen, Camille Katz, Danielle Downum, Sierra Tait, Sophia 7SR-4FreshmanSO-2SO-2CaliforniaSan FranciscoPacificSonoma St.Stanford5:12.87 4:40.492 4:40.492 5:12.87 39:05:08.859 - - - - -
7.11.   landen, shanieMartinez, Allison Burkard, Elena Barthelmes, Amanda Schulte, Tatjana JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1San FranciscoSouthern OregonSan Jose St.William JessupSLO MD CREW52:04:46.5190 5:19.6530 4:53.37 5:20.507 9:04:31.86 - - - - -
 2.14. 14.Downum, Sierra Croft, Rebecca Roberts, Annie Tait, Sophia McIntyre, Jessie FR-1SeniorJR-3JR-3SR-4CaliforniaSanta ClaraSRA EliteSan Francisco St.San Joaquin Delta28:05:09.63 35:04:56.169 4:04:34.6455 3:05:22.27 4:58.7830 - - - - -
18.24.   Aguayo, Sara Roberts, Annie Kriege, Mary Gianini, Megan Arsiniega, Magali (Ali) 8FR-1FR-1SO-2 San FranciscoHumboldt StateSonoma St.San Francisco St.American River18:04:49.243 7:05:11.27 5:06.410 53:05:23.0429 4:33.1481 - - - - 49
 1.   Mendoza, Isabel Tait, Sophia landen, shanieLopez, Kelsey Haysbert, Katherine FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Oregon TechSacramento St.CaliforniaSonoma St.Stanislaus State4:35.00 11:04:57.0718 4:44.8277 5:23.335 4:52.24 936 - - - -
    11.Harper, Natalie Aguayo, Sara De Castro, Danielle Arzon, Stephanie Edwards, Hanna JR-3SO-2 JR-3SO-2Sacramento St.San FranciscoWilliam JessupWilliam JessupAmerican River5:19.6530 4:44.6936 4:04:41.97 1:05:27.34 8:05:27.36 62108 - - - -
14.19.  1.Roberts, Annie Garcia, Amanda Harper, Natalie Taylor, Amber Blackmore, Kayle JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Academy of ArtStanislaus StateSouthern OregonWilliam JessupCal St. Monterey Bay5:06.99 28:05:09.63 45:04:34.02 8:05:27.36 4:46.68 - - - - -
     Garcia, Analicia Beard, Cicelya Harbison, Kaelyn Sandavol, Jasmine Ramos, Erica FR-1JR-3SR-4FreshmanFR-1Sacramento St.SRA EliteSt. Mary's (Cal.)San Joaquin DeltaNotre Dame de Namur39:05:08.859 4:30.545 4:33.1481 16:05:48.8669 4:33.1481 95884 - - - -
 6.17.  Barthelmes, Amanda McCarty, Emily Blackmore, Kayle Balica, Lucianna Downum, Sierra SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Academy of ArtSan Francisco St.American RiverNotre Dame de NamurSan Francisco St.4:24.3616 4:48.439 4:58.725 6:04.23 5:15.4308 - - - - 551
    17.Ramos, Erica Roberts, Annie Hansen, Camille Cortez, Veronica Schulte, Tatjana SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3American RiverAcademy of ArtWilliam JessupNotre Dame de NamurAcademy of Art5:06.99 35:04:56.169 43:05:14.66 32:06:20.706 3:05:22.27 - - - - -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Berlioux, Chloe Gillick, Tatiana SR-4SR-4Sacramento St.California4:24.3616 24:04:34.647610345
2.3.Burkard, Elena Jamboretz, Kate SR-4SeniorSan FranciscoSLO middle distance50:04:24.923947:04:27.375084-
3.4.Jamboretz, Kate landen, shanieSR-4FR-1San FranciscoStanford55:04:25.8683:04:25.712623-
4.3.Katz, Danielle Garcia, Amanda JR-3FR-1StanfordSacramento St.47:04:27.3753:04:25.715761034
5. Garcia, Amanda McNulty, Abbie SR-4SeniorSacramento St.San Francisco7:04:29.6622 4:37.36174-
6. Maxwell, Julia Garcia, Amanda SO-2FR-1StanfordCal St. Monterey Bay4:31.264:37.36234217
7. Schulte, Tatjana Schulte, Tatjana FR-1FR-1San FranciscoSan Francisco57:04:31.33583:04:41.128217084
8.16.Croft, Rebecca Katz, Danielle FR-1SO-2CaliforniaStanford4:31.86584:31.26041-
15.8.Haysbert, Katherine Haysbert, Katherine JR-3