03/18 - March 19, 2016
|
Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B CCC NCAA DII Auto NAIA B Big Sky PacWest NCAA DII Prov NAIA A

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1. Brandt-Sims, Isaiah Connell, Nathan SO-2FR-1StanfordUnattached310.7313 10.8382 10 10 1.52.1
2. Brice-Moore, Jelani Johnson, Marcus SO-2FreshmanSacramento St.San Joaquin Delta10.867 2511.2604 538 - 1.30.7
3. Wethington, Karsten Johl, Karndeep SO-2SophomoreCaliforniaCal St. East Bay11.00 10.8382 365 - 1.42.1
4. Niederer, Karsten McDonald, John SO-2FR-1Sacramento St.Oregon Tech8411.146 5110.886 15 - 1.41.3
5. Ilio, Chris Gernert, Phillip FR-1FR-1Sacramento St.American River9811.34 710.92 84 - 0.71.5
6. Shaw, Miguel Domenighini, Brett SR-4SophomoreStanfordSouthern Oregon611.444 1710.87 31 - 1.12.9
  Cohen, Cherrard Cuellar, BryanFreshmanFreshmanRedwoodsAmerican River7411.176 611.728 - - 1.12.1
  Rauser, Dustin Johnson, Dante FR-1SO-2William JessupNothin' But Celerity2211.410 10.857 - - 1.12.9
  Brown, Melvin Uwakwe, Nchekube Sophomore MerrittWilliam Jessup311.433 10.991 - - 1.11.5
  Johnson, Dante Michelon, Max FreshmanSophomoreChabotChabot5711.504 210.796 - - 1.10.7
  Anderson, Theron Nelson, James SophomoreJuniorRedwoodsUnattached611.728 3810.92 - - 1.12.1
  Bellamy, Dominque Brusenback, Christopher SophomoreFR-1YubaSacramento St.11.731 10.74 - - 1.10.7
  Jenkins, Robert Arena, Seth FreshmanFreshmanButteStanford511.7511 11.731 - 31 1.11.3
  Nyce, RayFalls, Martino   Nothin' But CelerityButte911.78 9214.1972 - - 1.11.3
  Johl, Karndeep Holtzclaw, DeAndre SophomoreSR-4ButteFresno Pacific10.90 911.78 - - 1.42.1
  Bremner, Cameron Cohen, Cherrard SO-2SeniorSouthern OregonSiskiyous710.92 112.5342 - - 1.41.1
 2.Bien-Aime', Daniel Bremner, Cameron SophomoreJR-3SiskiyousFresno Pacific10.94 10.94 - - 1.42.9
  Hannan, Zach Boyadjiev, SavaFR-1JuniorSouthern OregonSiskiyous911.1093 10.7592 - 31 1.40.7
  Ogedegbe, Toritsematse Shellmire, Julius FR-1 Menlo CollegeAUC ELITE711.16 811.7592 - - 1.42.1
  Lokula, Benny Stevenson, Nathaniel SophomoreSO-2MerrittSacramento St.2611.404 311.19 - - 1.40.7
  Uwakwe, Nchekube Hannan, Zach JR-3FR-1William JessupSan Joaquin Delta10.99 6010.9344 - 15 2.11.3
  Rideout, Leron Ovgard, Jacob SR-4JR-3Chico StateMerritt2511.2604 110.6618 - - 2.12.1
  Clark, Max Stevenson, Nathaniel JR-3FR-1Chico StateYuba11.31 10.752 - - 2.11.3
 3.LeBlanc, Randall LeBlanc, Randall FR-1FreshmanChico StateSiskiyous11.517 9214.1972 - - 2.10.7
 5.Gernert, Phillip Arena, Seth FR-1FreshmanCal St. East BaySheffield Elite011.5851 911.1093 - - 2.11.3
  Henley, Carl Shaw, Miguel FreshmanSO-2SacramentoChabot311.592 8411.146 - - 2.12.9
  Michelon, Max Brown, Melvin FreshmanSophomoreSiskiyousCal St. East Bay11.99 2511.2604 - - 2.11.5
  Braunschweig, Josh Riggins, Anthony SR-4SR-4Oregon TechSouthern Oregon12.0232 11.00 - - 2.12.1
  Domenighini, Brett Jenkins, Robert FreshmanSO-2RedwoodsYuba5612.055 511.9050 - - 2.12.9
 3.Mattox, Craig Nyce, RayJR-3SO-2Academy of ArtNothin' But Celerity6810.958 7411.176 - - 0.82.1
  Fleming, Broderick Oliver, DashFreshmanFreshmanMercedButte112.5342 111.404 - - 0.81.1
  Shellmire, Julius Niederer, Karsten FR-1 Southern OregonSheffield Elite10.74 10.991 - - 1.31.5
  Riggins, Anthony Jones, D'Mitre SR-4SophomoreStanislaus StateMerritt10.7592 8310.85 - - 1.31.4
  Johnson, Marcus Hernandez, Adrian SeniorFR-1Sheffield EliteUnattached10.8382 11.99 - - 1.32.9
  Turner, MichaelNelson, James  SophomoreUnattachedAcademy of Art5110.886 811.06 - - 1.32.9
  Cuellar, BryanIlio, Chris  JR-3UnattachedHeritage Track Club610.9164 10.857 - - 1.31.5
  Williamson, Tyus Shaw, Miguel FreshmanSophomoreAmerican RiverOregon Tech3810.92 3810.92 - - 1.32.1
 2.Oliver, DashBrandt-Sims, Isaiah  SO-2UnattachedYuba6010.9344 8211.99 - - 1.31.4
  Riggins, Jordan Hannan, Zach JuniorSophomoreUnattachedYuba11.0157 511.7511 - - 1.31.4
  Gentry, Darrin Mewborn, David FreshmanJuniorSan Joaquin DeltaMerced811.631 111.404 - - 2.11.1
  Otis, Louis Ovgard, Jacob FreshmanSO-2San Joaquin DeltaChico State811.7592 10.74 - - 2.11.1
  Connell, Nathan Connell, Nathan FR-1JR-3Oregon TechRedwoods711.8143 1710.87 - - 2.11.1
  Stevenson, Nathaniel Bremner, Cameron SO-2SO-2Oregon TechSheffield Elite6611.916 10.8382 - - 2.11.4
  Holtzclaw, DeAndre McNally, Alexander FreshmanJR-3RedwoodsUnattached8211.99 9214.1972 - - 2.12.1
  Seiler, Brycen Gentry, Darrin FreshmanSophomoreButteUnattached12.191 9214.1972 - - 2.12.9
  Teglia, Anthony Riggins, Anthony FreshmanFreshmanYubaAUC ELITE7712.245 5612.055 - - 2.12.9
  Williams, RubinSweet, Drakkar  FreshmanHeritage Track ClubStanford10.49 711.16 - - 1.50.8
  Ellis III, Robert Tolliver, Emil JuniorSO-2AUC ELITEMenlo College10.49 6010.9344 - - 1.52.1
  Tolliver, Emil Chapman, Eli SeniorFreshmanUnattachedUnattached110.6618 12.191 - - 1.50.8
 1.Brusenback, Christopher Childs, westlund JuniorSR-4UnattachedUnattached210.796 811.06 - - 1.51.3
  McDonald, John Clark, Max FreshmanSophomoreMerrittChico State8310.85 611.444 - - 1.51.4
  Boyadjiev, SavaFalls, Martino  JuniorSheffield EliteStanislaus State1710.87 10.986 - - 1.50.8
  Griffin, Isaiah Johnson, Dante SophomoreFreshmanAmerican RiverChico State10.752 11.731 - - 2.91.1
  McNally, Alexander Stevenson, Nathaniel SR-4SophomoreAcademy of ArtChabot10.785 911.1093 - - 2.91.4
  Mewborn, David Jenkins, Robert SophomoreFR-1SacramentoSheffield Elite10.857 6810.958 - - 2.91.5
  Jones, Aaron Griffin, Isaiah FR-1 Cal St. East BayChico State210.916 9214.1972 - - 2.91.4
 2.Singh, Jaskaran Ovgard, Jacob SophomoreFreshmanChabotRedwoods10.991 10.857 - - 2.91.4
  Ovgard, Jacob Henley, Carl SR-4JuniorOregon TechChico State11.0749 8310.85 - - 2.91.3
  Childs, westlund Chapman, Eli SeniorSophomoreUnattachedRedwoods11.187 11.517 - - 2.91.3
  Nelson, James Turner, MichaelSO-2SR-4Stanislaus StateWilliam Jessup311.19 10.94 - - 2.91.5
  Jones, D'Mitre Oliver, DashFreshmanFR-1American RiverYuba11.24 10.752 - - 2.90.8
  Young, Stanley Jenkins, Robert FreshmanSR-4San Joaquin DeltaWilliam Jessup10.986 11.31 - - 0.71.4
  Sweet, Drakkar Niederer, Karsten SophomoreSO-2SiskiyousOregon Tech511.0220 8411.146 - - 0.71.4
  Falls, Martino Rauser, Dustin FreshmanFR-1American RiverStanislaus State811.06 10.49 - - 0.72.1
  Arena, Seth Teglia, Anthony SophomoreFreshmanSiskiyousAcademy of Art11.24 11.24 - 31 0.71.3
  Mehler, Thomas Brown, Melvin SophomoreSO-2YubaRedwoods111.404 3810.92 - 538 0.72.1
  Hernandez, Adrian Gernert, Phillip FR-1SR-4Chico StateUnattached2211.6013 12.191 - - 0.72.1
  Viney, TJ Seiler, Brycen JR-3SO-2Fresno PacificSacramento511.9050 1710.87 - - 0.71.1
 4.Chapman, Eli Sweet, Drakkar SO-2SO-2Southern OregonYuba9214.1972 110.6618 - - 0.70.7
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
  1.1.  Brandt-Sims, Isaiah Brusenback, Christopher Ellis III, Robert Brandt-Sims, Isaiah Brusenback, Christopher Ellis III, Robert FreshmanJuniorJuniorSO-2FreshmanFreshmanUnattachedHeritage Track ClubStanfordStanfordStanfordUnattached310.79810.856310.6610.731210.731210.66---75103--
      Williams, RubinTolliver, Emil Boyadjiev, SavaWilliams, RubinBoyadjiev, SavaMcDonald, John SeniorFreshman  SO-2JuniorStanfordAUC ELITEUnattachedHeritage Track ClubHeritage Track ClubUnattached10.6610.49610.496510.49310.798310.798-----75103
  1.   Williams, RubinBoyadjiev, SavaBrusenback, Christopher Ellis III, Robert Boyadjiev, SavaTolliver, Emil SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSO-2UnattachedAUC ELITEMerrittAUC ELITEStanfordUnattached10.66510.4910.731210.496510.499010.8775103-----
      Tolliver, Emil Brandt-Sims, Isaiah Brusenback, Christopher Tolliver, Emil McDonald, John Boyadjiev, SavaJuniorSO-2SO-2SeniorFreshmanJuniorUnattachedMerrittStanfordUnattachedHeritage Track ClubHeritage Track Club9010.87510.49310.79810.6610.731210.496------
  1. 1. Brusenback, Christopher Brusenback, Christopher Boyadjiev, SavaBrusenback, Christopher Brandt-Sims, Isaiah Williams, RubinJunior FreshmanJunior  UnattachedUnattachedHeritage Track ClubUnattachedAUC ELITEMerritt9010.8710.7312310.798310.798310.79810.7312-75103--75103-
      Brandt-Sims, Isaiah Tolliver, Emil McDonald, John McDonald, John Tolliver, Emil Brandt-Sims, Isaiah FreshmanJunior FreshmanSeniorJuniorStanfordAUC ELITEAUC ELITEMerrittSheffield EliteSheffield Elite10.66310.79810.856310.85639010.8710.8563-75103----
     1.Brandt-Sims, Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Isaiah Williams, RubinBoyadjiev, SavaTolliver, Emil Brandt-Sims, Isaiah  SO-2Junior   UnattachedStanfordUnattachedSheffield EliteUnattachedStanford10.856310.6610.669010.8710.8563310.798----75103-
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
 2.    Johnson, Marcus Brice-Moore, Jelani Riggins, Anthony Turner, MichaelBrice-Moore, Jelani Williamson, Tyus SO-2SO-2Senior  SO-2UnattachedSacramento St.Sacramento St.Stanislaus StateUnattachedUnattached010.7467 310.8610.9269210.9130010.7467 9210.9130-28----
      Riggins, Anthony Shellmire, Julius Cuellar, BryanCuellar, BryanCuellar, BryanJohnson, Marcus SO-2FR-1 SR-4  Sacramento St.Southern OregonUnattachedSouthern OregonUnattachedAmerican River9210.9130010.7467 10.92610.926010.7467 9210.9130------
      Shellmire, Julius Riggins, Anthony Cuellar, BryanShellmire, Julius Shellmire, Julius Riggins, Jordan  SR-4FR-1SeniorSenior UnattachedStanislaus StateStanislaus StateUnattachedSouthern OregonSheffield Elite10.9269810.7538310.83310.839710.9384010.7467 ------
2. 2.   Cuellar, BryanJohnson, Marcus Shellmire, Julius Turner, MichaelJohnson, Marcus Brice-Moore, Jelani SR-4Senior SO-2JuniorSR-4Sacramento St.Sheffield EliteUnattachedUnattachedSacramento St.Stanislaus State010.7467 310.83710.8819710.93849810.7538710.881---28--
      Brice-Moore, Jelani Turner, MichaelTurner, MichaelWilliamson, Tyus Brice-Moore, Jelani Oliver, DashJunior JuniorSO-2FreshmanSR-4Stanislaus StateUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedSouthern Oregon310.86710.8819210.9130310.86710.8819710.9384------
2.     Turner, MichaelCuellar, BryanShellmire, Julius Oliver, DashBrice-Moore, Jelani Brice-Moore, Jelani   FR-1 Junior Sacramento St.UnattachedUnattachedAmerican RiverUnattachedSouthern Oregon9710.93849210.91304911.01710.8819810.753810.926------
     2.Williamson, Tyus Williamson, Tyus Riggins, Jordan Johnson, Marcus Oliver, DashCuellar, BryanJuniorFreshman FR-1  American RiverAmerican RiverAmerican RiverUnattachedUnattachedUnattached9810.753810.926310.83310.869210.91309710.9384-----28
    2. Turner, MichaelOliver, DashShellmire, Julius Shellmire, Julius Williamson, Tyus Turner, Michael  SR-4SeniorFR-1JuniorSouthern OregonUnattachedSouthern OregonSouthern OregonStanislaus StateSacramento St.9710.93849710.93849710.938410.9264911.01310.86----28-
  2.   Riggins, Jordan Riggins, Jordan Johnson, Marcus Johnson, Marcus Williamson, Tyus Riggins, Jordan SeniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanSouthern OregonUnattachedSheffield EliteStanislaus StateUnattachedStanislaus State9210.91304911.0110.92610.926710.88110.926------
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 3.3.3.Niederer, Karsten Wethington, Karsten Wethington, Karsten Hannan, Zach FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1ButteCaliforniaSacramento St.Menlo College3311.14990511.004710.900511.004756265-5
 4.  Lokula, Benny Niederer, Karsten Wethington, Karsten Hannan, Zach SophomoreSO-2SophomoreSophomoreSiskiyousSacramento St.ButteMenlo College10.9493311.149910.903311.1499-5-6265
   3.Bremner, Cameron Johl, Karndeep Niederer, Karsten Ogedegbe, Toritsematse SO-2SophomoreSO-2FR-1Southern OregonButteMenlo CollegeCalifornia111.4010.9011.10 10.90--5-
  3. Ogedegbe, Toritsematse Bremner, Cameron Bremner, Cameron Wethington, Karsten SO-2SO-2SophomoreSO-2Southern OregonSouthern OregonMenlo CollegeButte3311.149910.92 10.92 11.10 6265--5
    Hannan, Zach Bien-Aime', Daniel Hannan, Zach Bien-Aime', Daniel SO-2SophomoreFR-1SO-2Menlo CollegeSiskiyousMerrittSouthern Oregon10.94910.94911.10 0511.00476265---
    Lokula, Benny Hannan, Zach Niederer, Karsten Ogedegbe, Toritsematse FR-1FR-1SophomoreSophomoreSouthern OregonSouthern OregonButteButte10.9011.10 3311.149910.9495--6265
    Niederer, Karsten Ogedegbe, Toritsematse Ogedegbe, Toritsematse Ogedegbe, Toritsematse SophomoreFR-1SO-2SophomoreButteMenlo CollegeMenlo CollegeButte111.4011.164410.9010.92 --56265
    Bien-Aime', Daniel Lokula, Benny Lokula, Benny Bremner, Cameron SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSouthern OregonMerrittSouthern OregonMenlo College10.92 111.40111.403311.1499----
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 2.9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
     Mewborn, David Griffin, Isaiah Ovgard, Jacob Singh, Jaskaran Nelson, James FreshmanSophomoreFR-1FR-1SeniorAmerican RiverAmerican RiverAmerican RiverChabotSacramento410.75410.755710.9981610.8526410.75-----
     Nelson, James McNally, Alexander Childs, westlund Nelson, James Mewborn, David SR-4SR-4SophomoreFR-1SeniorAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtStanislaus StateAmerican River11.18110.78 3411.246410.7511.07 -----
     Griffin, Isaiah Mewborn, David Jones, D'Mitre Griffin, Isaiah Jones, D'Mitre SR-4SophomoreFreshmanSO-2SophomoreStanislaus StateSacramentoAmerican RiverAmerican RiverAcademy of Art11.19221610.852611.192211.18111.07 -----
     McNally, Alexander Jones, Aaron Ovgard, Jacob Childs, westlund McNally, Alexander SophomoreFR-1FR-1SeniorSR-4American RiverCal St. East BayAmerican RiverAcademy of ArtStanislaus State3411.246810.917211.07 5710.9981610.8526-----
     Griffin, Isaiah Singh, Jaskaran Griffin, Isaiah Griffin, Isaiah Griffin, Isaiah FreshmanSophomoreSophomoreSO-2SophomoreStanislaus StateChabotOregon TechCal St. East BayChabot11.1815710.9985710.99810.78 11.1922-----
     Childs, westlund Ovgard, Jacob Jones, Aaron Jones, D'Mitre McNally, Alexander FR-1SR-4FreshmanFR-1SophomoreCal St. East BayOregon TechAmerican RiverOregon TechCal St. East Bay11.07 11.07 1610.85261610.85265710.998-----
     Nelson, James Childs, westlund Mewborn, David Jones, Aaron Mewborn, David SophomoreSeniorSophomoreSR-4SR-4Academy of ArtUnattachedSacramentoAcademy of ArtChabot10.78 11.18110.78 410.7511.07 -----
     McNally, Alexander Nelson, James Singh, Jaskaran Childs, westlund Griffin, Isaiah SophomoreSO-2SophomoreSophomoreFR-1ChabotStanislaus StateStanislaus StateUnattachedChabot11.18111.192211.07 11.181810.9172-----
     Ovgard, Jacob Jones, D'Mitre Jones, Aaron Ovgard, Jacob Nelson, James SophomoreFreshmanSR-4SeniorSeniorAmerican RiverAmerican RiverOregon TechOregon TechCal St. East Bay11.19223411.2465710.99810.78 1610.8526-----
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5. Ilio, Chris Falls, Martino FR-1FreshmanSacramento St.Siskiyous0811.34100811.34109494
  Young, Stanley Mehler, Thomas FreshmanFreshmanSan Joaquin DeltaSouthern Oregon10.983511.0248--
  Sweet, Drakkar Chapman, Eli SophomoreFreshmanSiskiyousSiskiyous3511.0248414.1943--
  Falls, Martino Young, Stanley FreshmanSO-2American RiverSouthern Oregon011.0660011.401--
  Arena, Seth Viney, TJ SophomoreSophomoreSiskiyousSouthern Oregon211.24690811.3410--
  Mehler, Thomas Arena, Seth SophomoreJR-3YubaYuba011.401011.0660--
 5.Hernandez, Adrian Falls, Martino FR-1SophomoreChico StateSiskiyous11.6053414.1943--
  Viney, TJ Hernandez, Adrian JR-3JR-3Fresno PacificSacramento St.2611.9020811.3410--
  Chapman, Eli Sweet, Drakkar SO-2FR-1Southern OregonFresno Pacific414.19432611.902--
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 1.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
6.  Shaw, Miguel Cohen, Cherrard Cohen, Cherrard SR-4FreshmanFreshmanStanfordRedwoodsChabot11.444411.41908611.7839--
 6.6.Cohen, Cherrard Rauser, Dustin Cohen, Cherrard FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreRedwoodsNothin' But CelerityRedwoods3911.17211.5028611.78---
 6. Rauser, Dustin Brown, Melvin Cohen, Cherrard FR-1Sophomore William JessupNothin' But CelerityWilliam Jessup4411.41903911.1724411.4190--39
 6. Brown, Melvin Nyce, RayRauser, Dustin SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreMerrittRedwoodsRedwoods0611.43811.4411.44--39
   Johnson, Dante Bellamy, Dominque Bellamy, Dominque FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanChabotYubaStanford11.50211.4411.72---
   Anderson, Theron Bellamy, Dominque Anderson, Theron SophomoreSR-4SophomoreRedwoodsYubaStanford11.72111.73311.44---
   Bellamy, Dominque Shaw, Miguel Brown, Melvin Sophomore FreshmanYubaChabotStanford111.7333911.17211.44---
   Jenkins, Robert Brown, Melvin Jenkins, Robert FreshmanSophomoreFR-1ButteChabotMerritt11.75611.723911.172-39-
   Nyce, RayNyce, RayNyce, Ray FreshmanFreshmanNothin' But CelerityStanfordStanford8611.7811.5024411.4190---
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 2.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
  Uwakwe, Nchekube Rideout, Leron JR-3JR-3William JessupOregon Tech810.99611.51--
  Rideout, Leron Gernert, Phillip SR-4JR-3Chico StateChico State2411.26411.998--
  Clark, Max Rideout, Leron JR-3FreshmanChico StateSacramento711.31711.59--
  LeBlanc, Randall Clark, Max FR-1FreshmanChico StateOregon Tech11.5111.998--
  Gernert, Phillip Domenighini, Brett FR-1SR-4Cal St. East BaySacramento11.5811.51--
  Henley, Carl Gernert, Phillip FreshmanJR-3SacramentoSacramento11.5911.58--
  Michelon, Max Michelon, Max FreshmanSR-4SiskiyousSacramento11.99812.02--
  Braunschweig, Josh LeBlanc, Randall SR-4JR-3Oregon TechChico State12.0212.02--
  Domenighini, Brett Gernert, Phillip FreshmanFreshmanRedwoodsSacramento912.051911.58--
100 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 2.1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
    Stevenson, Nathaniel Gentry, Darrin Seiler, Brycen Gentry, Darrin FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanOregon TechSan Joaquin DeltaButteOregon Tech4911.91111.6371511.819011.75----
    Holtzclaw, DeAndre Otis, Louis Connell, Nathan Seiler, Brycen FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaOregon TechRedwoods9011.759011.7512.24524911.911----
    Seiler, Brycen Connell, Nathan Otis, Louis Stevenson, Nathaniel FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFreshmanButteOregon TechSan Joaquin DeltaRedwoods911.999511.8112.19324911.911----
    Stevenson, Nathaniel Stevenson, Nathaniel Connell, Nathan Seiler, Brycen FreshmanSO-2FreshmanFreshmanRedwoodsOregon TechRedwoodsSan Joaquin Delta511.814911.91112.1932911.999----
    Seiler, Brycen Holtzclaw, DeAndre Holtzclaw, DeAndre Holtzclaw, DeAndre FreshmanFreshmanFR-1FreshmanButteRedwoodsOregon TechSan Joaquin Delta9011.75911.9994911.911911.999----
    Stevenson, Nathaniel Seiler, Brycen Seiler, Brycen Otis, Louis FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanYubaButteOregon TechOregon Tech11.637112.19324911.91111.6371----
    Gentry, Darrin Teglia, Anthony Holtzclaw, DeAndre Otis, Louis FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanOregon TechYubaOregon TechButte11.637112.2452911.9994911.911----
100 Meters Finals Section 9
W: 0.8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
     Mattox, Craig Fleming, Broderick Fleming, Broderick Mattox, Craig Fleming, Broderick JR-3JR-3FreshmanJR-3FreshmanAcademy of ArtMercedAcademy of ArtMercedMerced10.95 9312.539312.5310.95 9312.53-----
     Fleming, Broderick Mattox, Craig Fleming, Broderick Mattox, Craig Fleming, Broderick FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanMercedMercedAcademy of ArtMercedAcademy of Art9312.539312.539312.539312.5310.95 -----

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND
  1.2.Dunn, Jason Kurtz, Frank Walton, Aspyn Smith, Cory SophomoreSophomoreFR-1SR-4UnattachedHumboldt StateUC DavisSacramento St.0025.1191 122.0296 21.63 22.783 - - 710 - 0.1-1.40.2-1.4
  2. Gernert, Phillip Brooks, Devante Kurtz, Frank Mehler, Thomas SR-4FreshmanFR-1SR-4SiskiyousRedwoodsStanfordCal St. East Bay322.742 322.0880 4722.0530 824.3340 - - 282 - -1.4-1.40.2-1.4
  3. Niederer, Karsten Lucas, Julian Maity, Amit Ilio, Chris FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1Stanislaus StateButteStanfordYuba24.02 23.4483 422.3166 23.909 - - 667 - -1.2-0.8-0.80.1
 5.4. Bellamy, Dominque Young, Stanley Thomas, Brian Cuellar, BryanFreshmanSR-4SO-2FreshmanHumboldt StateWilliam JessupUC DavisStanislaus State24.01 3122.75 22.35 23.4483 - - 845 - 0.10.10.1-1.2
  5. Braunschweig, Josh Thomas, Brian Niederer, Karsten Nelson, James SophomoreSR-4SO-2JuniorUnattachedSacramentoSacramento St.American River522.826 22.783 322.742 22.35 - - 104 - +0.0-1.4-0.8-0.8
  6. Kurtz, Frank Smith, Cory Ogbeide, Osaretin Curry, Davion  SR-4SR-4JR-3RedwoodsWilliam JessupSacramento St.Redwoods4622.246 524.24 3122.75 421.115 - - 34 - -1.4-1.40.2+0.0
  7. Uwakwe, Nchekube Cuellar, BryanHuynh, Adam Martinez, Armando  SO-2JR-3FreshmanSacramentoWilliam JessupSacramento St.Sacramento St.24.13 23.245 522.7883 23.45 - - 7284 - -1.4-1.4+0.0-1.4
  8.3.Boyadjiev, SavaNiederer, Karsten Shaw, Miguel Martinez, Armando SR-4JuniorSR-4SR-4StanfordRedwoodsStanfordSacramento St.522.826 24.02 823.1199 8323.432 - - 7016 7284 0.1+0.00.1-0.5
6. 9. Washington, Taurean Jones, Aaron Ilio, Chris Holland, James FR-1 FR-1FreshmanOregon TechHumboldt StateSacramento St.Oregon Tech23.3905 22.9042 23.45 23.4483 - - - - -1.4-0.8-1.4-1.4
8. 10. Otis, Louis Mewborn, David Mehra, Anish Gix, Kianti JR-3 JR-3SO-2Oregon TechRedwoodsUC DavisWilliam Jessup521.90 4622.246 24.822 22.35 - - - - -0.5-0.8-0.5-1.4
    Rauser, Dustin Cuellar, BryanCain, Rohan Mehler, Thomas  JR-3JR-3 Humboldt StateHumboldt StateSouthern OregonSan Joaquin Delta422.2868 22.4434 22.783 1625.388 - 34 - - -1.4-1.2+0.0-1.4
    Brooks, Devante Huynh, Adam Uwakwe, Nchekube Dunn, Jason FreshmanFreshmanJR-3SR-4San Joaquin DeltaRedwoodsWilliam JessupUnattached323.00 922.42 522.826 8323.432 - - - - +0.0-0.5+0.0-1.2
 4.  Olubeko, Dotun Brusenback, Christopher McNamee, Bret Gix, Kianti JR-3JuniorFR-1FreshmanUnattachedStanfordChico StateCal St. East Bay122.0296 23.45 6023.55 6623.8203 - - - 7016 -1.4-0.8+0.00.1
   1.Otis, Louis Franco, Mark Lucas, Julian Nelson, James SophomoreFR-1SO-2FreshmanOregon TechChico StateHumboldt StateSacramento St.23.3905 23.45 623.864 22.9282 - 7284 - - 0.1-1.4+0.0-0.8
 6.  Cohen, Cherrard Collins, Mackenzie Washington, Taurean Martinez, Armando JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3YubaSouthern OregonHumboldt StateHumboldt State9823.106 4722.0530 23.909 23.245 - - - - -1.4-1.2+0.0-0.8
    Cohen, Cherrard Bellamy, Dominque Woods, Isaac Martinez, Armando FreshmanSO-2FreshmanJR-3American RiverYubaSacramentoStanislaus State322.0880 23.3905 24.01 524.24 - - - 34 -1.20.1+0.0-1.4
    Cuellar, BryanCain, Rohan McNally, Alexander Joseph, Mark-lee FR-1SR-4SR-4FreshmanStanfordMenlo CollegeAcademy of ArtWilliam Jessup22.783 23.057 621.89 23.45 - 104 - - -1.2-1.4-0.8-1.4
    Fleming, Martin Connell, Nathan Riggins, Anthony Simms, Shawn FR-1JuniorSR-4SophomoreSacramento St.UC DavisStanislaus StateAmerican River24.08 3122.75 521.90 23.909 282 - - - -1.40.1-0.8-1.4
 3.  Mehler, Thomas Brooks, Devante Mewborn, David Nelson, James JuniorSophomoreSophomoreSO-2San Joaquin DeltaSacramento St.SacramentoCal St. East Bay823.1199 23.84 122.0296 522.7883 - - - - -1.4-1.4-0.8-1.4
4.  2.Thomas, Brian Shaw, Miguel Williamson, Tyus Mewborn, David SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanSR-4Cal St. East BayButteAmerican RiverWilliam Jessup5322.9825 6623.8203 322.0880 22.339 - - - - 0.2-1.4-0.8-1.2
2.   Cain, Rohan Hankins, Anthony Cuellar, BryanMcNally, Alexander FR-1Sophomore JR-3Southern OregonWilliam JessupUnattachedButte23.057 422.3166 3022.4056 824.3340 - - - - +0.0+0.0-0.8-0.8
    Smith, Cory Woods, Isaac Jones, Aaron Mehler, Thomas FreshmanFreshmanFR-1JuniorYubaUnattachedCal St. East BaySacramento St.24.01 422.3166 422.2868 22.4434 - - - - +0.0-1.4-1.4-1.4
    Gernert, Phillip Mehler, Thomas Olubeko, Dotun Ilio, Chris SR-4JuniorJR-3SR-4SacramentoButteChico StateSan Joaquin Delta22.5660 422.810 22.9042 322.0880 - - - - 0.1-0.5-1.4-1.4
9.   Martinez, Armando Mehler, Thomas Young, Stanley Holland, James SophomoreSR-4FreshmanSR-4William JessupHumboldt StateSan Joaquin DeltaOregon Tech24.13 823.1199 22.9282 22.339 - - - 104 -0.8-0.8-1.4-1.4
   10.Elzie, Jordan Cuellar, BryanRideout, Leron Dunn, Jason SophomoreSO-2SR-4SR-4Chico StateSan Joaquin DeltaChico StateButte23.4483 023.1130 5322.9825 22.35 - - - - -0.8-1.2-1.40.1
    McNamee, Bret Shaw, Miguel Rauser, Dustin Niederer, Karsten SophomoreSR-4FR-1JR-3William JessupButteWilliam JessupUnattached824.3340 623.864 323.00 522.7883 - - - - -1.4-1.2-1.4-0.5
1.  6.Fleming, Martin Olubeko, Dotun Joseph, Mark-lee Young, Stanley FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Oregon TechSheffield EliteOregon TechUnattached8323.432 24.08 023.1130 4722.0530 667 - - - 0.1-0.8-1.4-0.5
    Williams, RubinHuynh, Adam Mehler, Thomas McNamee, Bret FR-1SophomoreSophomoreSO-2Heritage Track ClubWilliam JessupYubaSiskiyous422.2868 325.38 8323.432 3022.4056 - - - - -1.4-1.2-1.4-1.4
 3.  Lucas, Julian Boyadjiev, SavaBellamy, Dominque Bellamy, Dominque SO-2SO-2SophomoreSO-2SacramentoSacramentoYubaStanford24.08 921.4343 723.72 23.245 - - - - +0.0-1.2-1.40.1
    Thomas, Brian Braunschweig, Josh Otis, Louis Rauser, Dustin FreshmanFR-1FreshmanSophomoreHeritage Track ClubSouthern OregonSan Joaquin DeltaYuba325.38 22.35 623.95 422.810 - - - - 0.1-1.4-0.5-0.8
 1.  Riggins, Anthony Smith, Cory Fleming, Martin Elzie, Jordan SR-4SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreSouthern OregonUnattachedButteUC Davis22.5660 323.00 24.02 8323.432 - - - - 0.20.2-0.50.1
    Williamson, Tyus Mewborn, Daniel Gernert, Phillip Brusenback, Christopher SR-4SO-2FR-1FreshmanSacramento St.San Joaquin DeltaCal St. East BayHumboldt State325.38 422.2868 24.13 921.4343 - 104 - - -1.4-0.5-0.50.1
 2.  Uwakwe, Nchekube Woods, Isaac Brooks, Devante Niederer, Karsten SO-2SO-2Sophomore UnattachedUnattachedSan Joaquin DeltaWilliam Jessup323.00 22.8512 5124.73 322.742 - - - - -1.4+0.0-0.5-1.4
2.  1.Shaw, Miguel Otis, Louis Collins, Mackenzie Simms, Shawn SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SacramentoStanislaus StateWilliam JessupButte22.22 22.9042 0025.1191 824.3340 - - - - -1.4-1.4-0.5-0.5
7.   Nelson, James Jones, Aaron Smith, Cory Niederer, Karsten SO-2SophomoreFR-1FreshmanSacramento St.Stanislaus StateWilliam JessupUnattached8323.432 521.90 325.38 22.4434 - - - 282 0.1+0.0-0.5-1.4
7.8.  Mewborn, Daniel Rideout, Leron Martinez, Armando Gernert, Phillip JR-3SO-2SophomoreFR-1Menlo CollegeOregon TechUnattachedOregon Tech23.3905 6023.55 4022.268 1625.388 - - - - 0.1-0.80.2-1.4
4.1.  Cain, Rohan Braunschweig, Josh Cohen, Cherrard Joseph, Mark-lee SR-4JuniorFreshman UC DavisUnattachedRedwoodsSan Joaquin Delta823.1199 22.783 23.4483 122.0296 - - - 7016 0.1-1.40.2-0.5
    Otis, Louis Rauser, Dustin Franco, Mark Connell, Nathan FR-1SophomoreFreshman Cal St. East BayChico StateSan Joaquin DeltaHumboldt State22.35 325.38 23.245 521.90 - - - - -1.2-1.4-1.20.1
 9.  Ogbeide, Osaretin Boyadjiev, SavaCarson, Oscar Rauser, Dustin FR-1FreshmanFreshmanSO-2Chico StateSan Joaquin DeltaRedwoodsStanford824.3340 421.115 23.84 522.7883 - 282 - - -0.8-0.8-1.20.1
6.9.  Maity, Amit Joseph, Mark-lee Connell, Nathan Williamson, Tyus FreshmanSO-2FR-1SO-2William JessupSheffield EliteOregon TechOregon Tech322.742 3122.75 8824.01 24.08 - - - - -1.4-0.5-1.2-1.4
 4.  Cohen, Cherrard Walton, Aspyn Manera, Mason Mehler, Thomas Freshman SR-4FreshmanWilliam JessupWilliam JessupOregon TechHumboldt State623.95 4622.246 524.24 922.42 - - - - +0.0+0.0-1.2-0.5
3.   Rauser, Dustin Braunschweig, Josh Fontenette, Dwayne McNamee, Bret SophomoreJR-3FreshmanSophomoreSan Joaquin DeltaRedwoodsButteSheffield Elite22.339 22.4434 824.3340 322.0880 - - - - -0.5-0.8-1.2-1.2
    Nelson, James Nelson, James Braunschweig, Josh Manera, Mason SR-4SophomoreSR-4FreshmanSacramento St.ButteOregon TechMenlo College325.38 23.057 1625.388 21.63 - - - - 0.1-1.4-1.2-1.4
 8.  Dunn, Jason Franco, Mark Ellis III, Robert Nelson, James JR-3SO-2JuniorSophomoreStanislaus StateAUC ELITEAUC ELITEOregon Tech422.3166 4022.268 421.115 422.2868 - - - - 0.1-0.8-1.4-0.5
    Williams, RubinOtis, Louis Williams, RubinSmith, Cory SR-4FR-1 SR-4William JessupMenlo CollegeHeritage Track ClubSan Joaquin Delta322.742 6023.55 921.4343 322.0880 - - - - -1.40.1-1.4-1.4
1.2.  Curry, Davion Jones, Aaron Gix, Kianti Ilio, Chris  FR-1SR-4SR-4William JessupUC DavisHumboldt StateUC Davis1625.388 824.3340 521.90 8323.432 - - - - +0.0+0.0-1.4-1.4
   2.McNamee, Bret Brusenback, Christopher Simms, Shawn Thomas, Brian  SR-4SophomoreJR-3Sheffield EliteUC DavisUnattachedWilliam Jessup22.8512 521.90 22.161 521.90 - - - - -0.8-0.5-1.40.2
    Mehler, Thomas Hansen, Porter Boyadjiev, SavaHuynh, Adam FreshmanFreshman SO-2UnattachedAUC ELITESheffield EliteStanford521.90 22.161 22.22 4722.0530 - - - - +0.0+0.0-1.4-1.4
    Boyadjiev, SavaManera, Mason Brusenback, Christopher Ellis III, Robert SR-4FR-1JuniorFR-1Stanislaus StateHeritage Track ClubUnattachedSiskiyous23.057 6623.8203 22.339 921.4343 710 - - - -0.8+0.0-1.4-0.5
    Walton, Aspyn Connell, Nathan Mewborn, Daniel Saparto, Hayden FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreJR-3SacramentoStanfordSacramentoSan Joaquin Delta24.01 24.822 922.42 023.1130 - - - - -1.4-1.4-1.4-1.4
    Ellis III, Robert Thomas, Brian Hankins, Anthony Mewborn, David SR-4SO-2SophomoreSR-4UC DavisButteButteStanislaus State23.057 522.7883 22.4434 623.864 - - - - -0.8-0.5-1.4+0.0
    Hansen, Porter Shaw, Miguel Dunn, Jason Ilio, Chris SophomoreFR-1JR-3FreshmanUnattachedYubaChico StateSacramento23.45 24.01 22.5660 5124.73 - - - - -0.8-0.8-1.4-1.4
   6.Walton, Aspyn Rideout, Leron Saparto, Hayden Hankins, Anthony FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4ButteUnattachedSouthern OregonHumboldt State322.742 23.245 522.814 422.3166 - - - - 0.2-1.4-1.4-1.2
    Fleming, Martin Kurtz, Frank Holland, James Maity, Amit FreshmanSophomoreSO-2SO-2San Joaquin DeltaAcademy of ArtHumboldt StateStanford22.339 22.161 22.8512 6623.8203 - 104 - - +0.00.1-1.4+0.0
   8.Curry, Davion Johl, Karndeep Bien-Aime', Daniel Rauser, Dustin JR-3FreshmanSophomore AUC ELITECal St. East BaySiskiyousSiskiyous1625.388 24.02 23.057 824.3340 - - - - 0.2-0.5-1.4-1.4
    Uwakwe, Nchekube Johl, Karndeep Johl, Karndeep Fleming, Martin SophomoreFreshmanSophomore Oregon TechUnattachedButteSacramento St.723.72 6023.55 4622.246 522.7883 - - - - 0.20.10.10.2
    Mewborn, Daniel Gernert, Phillip Nelson, James Washington, Taurean SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Chico StateSacramento St.Stanislaus StateStanford4722.0530 422.810 422.810 6023.55 - - - - -0.8-1.20.1+0.0
   8.Saparto, Hayden Lucas, Julian Hansen, Porter Fleming, Martin FreshmanJR-3FR-1JR-3San Joaquin DeltaSacramento St.Menlo CollegeChico State22.4434 4022.268 9823.106 23.45 - - - - 0.1-1.40.1+0.0
    Brusenback, Christopher Nelson, James Elzie, Jordan Thomas, Brian   SR-4JR-3Oregon TechStanfordStanislaus StateOregon Tech522.826 322.0880 23.3905 521.90 - 282 - - -1.4-1.40.1-1.4
    Cohen, Cherrard Smith, Cory La Shon III, Micheal Woods, Isaac SR-4 FreshmanFreshmanUC DavisUC DavisUnattachedWilliam Jessup323.00 422.2868 6623.8203 422.2868 - - - 282 -1.4-1.40.1-0.5
    Fontenette, Dwayne Williams, RubinCurry, Davion Brusenback, Christopher FreshmanJR-3FreshmanFR-1American RiverOregon TechRedwoodsChico State521.90 23.4483 24.08 8323.432 - 7016 - - -1.4+0.00.1-1.4
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -1.4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
    Gix, Kianti Gix, Kianti Ellis III, Robert Williams, RubinJuniorJuniorJunior UnattachedHeritage Track ClubAUC ELITEUnattached822.33822.3321.11921.4356----
    Simms, Shawn Gix, Kianti Williams, RubinEllis III, Robert    SR-4Sheffield EliteAUC ELITEHeritage Track ClubHumboldt State22.2222.22921.4356322.16----
    Williams, RubinEllis III, Robert Gix, Kianti Gix, Kianti JuniorJuniorSR-4SophomoreSheffield EliteHeritage Track ClubHumboldt StateSheffield Elite22.22921.4356921.904822.33----
    Boyadjiev, SavaGix, Kianti Simms, Shawn Gix, Kianti SR-4 Sophomore Sheffield EliteUnattachedUnattachedHumboldt State21.11822.33322.16322.16----
    Ellis III, Robert Ellis III, Robert Boyadjiev, SavaSimms, Shawn SophomoreJunior  Humboldt StateAUC ELITESheffield EliteHeritage Track Club921.904822.3322.22322.16----
    Boyadjiev, SavaBoyadjiev, SavaBrusenback, Christopher Brusenback, Christopher JuniorSR-4Junior AUC ELITESheffield EliteUnattachedUnattached22.22322.16822.33921.904----
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Walton, Aspyn Martinez, Armando FR-1FR-1UC DavisRedwoods21.6321.631040-
2.6.Kurtz, Frank Cohen, Cherrard FR-1FR-1StanfordRedwoods6422.05922.7588804-
6. Ogbeide, Osaretin Kurtz, Frank SR-4FR-1Sacramento St.UC Davis922.7586422.053237132371
 1.Martinez, Armando Martinez, Armando SophomoreSR-4UnattachedSacramento St.22.268121.63-1040
  Cohen, Cherrard Kurtz, Frank FreshmanFR-1RedwoodsUnattached123.44922.758-8804
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -0.8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.3. 3.Maity, Amit Cuellar, BryanRiggins, Anthony Cuellar, BryanFR-1SR-4SophomoreFR-1StanfordAmerican RiverStanislaus StateAmerican River022.3166621.895 0222.40288322.746--6
5. 3. Niederer, Karsten Niederer, Karsten Riggins, Anthony McNally, Alexander SO-2SR-4SR-4SophomoreSacramento St.SacramentoSacramentoUnattached8322.746621.895 6621.895 8322.74485--485
 3. 3.McNally, Alexander Niederer, Karsten Maity, Amit Cuellar, BryanSR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Academy of ArtStanislaus StateStanfordAmerican River6621.895 4722.02980222.4028022.316-6--
    Riggins, Anthony Riggins, Anthony Cuellar, BryanMcNally, Alexander SR-4FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreStanislaus StateSacramentoStanfordUnattached21.90548322.74122.08022.316----
    Mewborn, David Mewborn, David Cuellar, BryanMcNally, Alexander Sophomore SophomoreSophomoreSacramentoSacramento St.UnattachedStanislaus State4722.02988322.7421.9054022.316----
    Williamson, Tyus Cuellar, BryanWilliamson, Tyus Mewborn, David FreshmanSophomore FreshmanAmerican RiverSacramento St.Sacramento St.Sacramento St.122.084722.029821.9054122.08-485-485
   5.Cuellar, BryanRiggins, Anthony Williamson, Tyus Riggins, Anthony   SR-4 UnattachedAmerican RiverStanfordStanislaus State0222.40280222.40284722.029821.9054----
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -1.4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
      Hankins, Anthony Hankins, Anthony Holland, James Mewborn, Daniel Mewborn, Daniel Saparto, Hayden SO-2JR-3SophomoreSophomoreJR-3SO-2Southern OregonButteSiskiyousSacramentoButteChico State222.4483322.81 122.424122.424222.448322.857------
      Mewborn, Daniel Mewborn, Daniel Mewborn, Daniel Hankins, Anthony Dunn, Jason Hankins, Anthony SophomoreSO-2SO-2SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreButteButteButteButteButteHumboldt State222.448323.0554122.424222.44834522.560523.0554------
      Mewborn, Daniel Saparto, Hayden Dunn, Jason Dunn, Jason Holland, James Mewborn, Daniel SophomoreSophomoreSO-2JR-3JR-3SophomoreSiskiyousSouthern OregonChico StateChico StateHumboldt StateChico State222.4483222.4483122.4244522.560523.055422.857------
      Dunn, Jason Dunn, Jason Bien-Aime', Daniel Saparto, Hayden Dunn, Jason Saparto, Hayden JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SophomoreSophomoreSouthern OregonButteSacramentoSouthern OregonHumboldt StateHumboldt State122.424322.81 122.424322.81 4522.56054522.5605------
      Bien-Aime', Daniel Hankins, Anthony Holland, James Holland, James Holland, James Bien-Aime', Daniel SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSO-2SophomoreSO-2Humboldt StateHumboldt StateChico StateHumboldt StateSouthern OregonSiskiyous222.4483122.424122.42422.85722.85723.0554------
      Mewborn, Daniel Bien-Aime', Daniel Bien-Aime', Daniel Bien-Aime', Daniel Hankins, Anthony Holland, James SO-2SophomoreJR-3SophomoreSO-2JR-3Chico StateHumboldt StateSiskiyousSiskiyousChico StateSiskiyous122.4244522.5605222.448323.05544522.560523.0554------
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
  4. 4.4.Nelson, James Shaw, Miguel Thomas, Brian La Shon III, Micheal Nelson, James Nelson, James FR-1SophomoreSO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4UC DavisStanislaus StateUC DavisStanfordRedwoodsUC Davis8822.817323.8222.356122.356124.08523.10-2525---
  8.   Johl, Karndeep La Shon III, Micheal Shaw, Miguel Johl, Karndeep Nelson, James Hansen, Porter SO-2FreshmanSR-4FR-1SO-2SophomoreStanislaus StateRedwoodsStanfordUC DavisUnattachedRedwoods24.08123.11123.117323.8222.3561523.10-14014014025-
   4. 8.Nelson, James Shaw, Miguel Johl, Karndeep La Shon III, Micheal Curry, Davion Johl, Karndeep SO-2FR-1SophomoreSR-4SO-2SR-4StanfordUC DavisButteStanislaus StateUC DavisUC Davis523.108822.81922.2424.08922.2424.08---25--
    4. Elzie, Jordan Nelson, James Nelson, James Hansen, Porter Thomas, Brian La Shon III, Micheal SO-2FreshmanSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedStanislaus StateStanislaus StateUnattachedStanfordRedwoods22.3561922.248822.8123.3922.3561523.10-----140
8.  8.  Thomas, Brian Thomas, Brian Hansen, Porter Shaw, Miguel Shaw, Miguel Johl, Karndeep SR-4FreshmanFR-1FreshmanSR-4FreshmanButteStanislaus StateMenlo CollegeStanislaus StateRedwoodsRedwoods523.10922.24523.10523.10523.10523.102525-25--
      Curry, Davion Shaw, Miguel Elzie, Jordan La Shon III, Micheal Curry, Davion Nelson, James FR-1SO-2SR-4FreshmanSR-4FreshmanUnattachedUC DavisStanislaus StateStanislaus StateMenlo CollegeUnattached523.10922.2423.39922.2422.3561123.1125---25-
    4. Hansen, Porter La Shon III, Micheal La Shon III, Micheal Shaw, Miguel Shaw, Miguel La Shon III, Micheal FR-1SophomoreFreshmanFR-1SR-4SO-2UnattachedStanfordUnattachedStanfordMenlo CollegeButte8822.817323.827323.8222.35617323.82523.10-----25
    4. Hansen, Porter Nelson, James Curry, Davion Hansen, Porter Curry, Davion Shaw, Miguel SO-2SR-4FreshmanSO-2SO-2FreshmanUnattachedUC DavisRedwoodsRedwoodsStanislaus StateStanford523.10523.1024.0823.397323.8224.08----25-
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: +0.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7. Huynh, Adam McNamee, Bret JR-3JR-3Sacramento St.Humboldt State0922.7828822.787 25-
  Cain, Rohan Woods, Isaac JR-3FreshmanSouthern OregonWilliam Jessup8822.787 24.014--
  Uwakwe, Nchekube Uwakwe, Nchekube JR-3JR-3William JessupSouthern Oregon7422.8218423.8609--
 7.McNamee, Bret Huynh, Adam FR-1JR-3Chico StateSacramento St.123.558822.787 -25
  Lucas, Julian Cain, Rohan SO-2SO-2Humboldt StateSacramento423.8609123.55--
 7.Washington, Taurean Huynh, Adam SO-2SO-2Humboldt StateWilliam Jessup7823.9010922.782--
  Woods, Isaac Woods, Isaac FreshmanJR-3SacramentoHumboldt State24.0147422.8218--
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: -1.4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
   9.9. Jones, Aaron Bellamy, Dominque Mehler, Thomas Rauser, Dustin Ilio, Chris Mehler, Thomas FR-1SophomoreSR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Sacramento St.Oregon TechSan Joaquin DeltaYubaSacramento St.Oregon Tech123.72123.111 22.9804822.92500523.45822.9250------
 9.    Mehler, Thomas Rideout, Leron Jones, Aaron Ilio, Chris Jones, Aaron Bellamy, Dominque FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1Chico StateChico StateSan Joaquin DeltaYubaCal St. East BayCal St. East Bay0523.45123.111 123.111 23.43122.2800523.45------
 9.    Rauser, Dustin Ilio, Chris Ilio, Chris Rauser, Dustin Olubeko, Dotun Rauser, Dustin FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreJR-3FR-1YubaSan Joaquin DeltaWilliam JessupChico StateChico StateSan Joaquin Delta22.980422.9804623.00122.907922.907922.9079------
9.     Mehler, Thomas Rauser, Dustin Jones, Aaron Joseph, Mark-lee Young, Stanley Mehler, Thomas SophomoreJR-3FR-1FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSacramento St.Cal St. East BayCal St. East BaySan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaCal St. East Bay122.280623.00122.907922.9079822.9250123.111 ------
      Olubeko, Dotun Joseph, Mark-lee Mehler, Thomas Bellamy, Dominque Rideout, Leron Jones, Aaron FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FreshmanOregon TechWilliam JessupOregon TechSan Joaquin DeltaChico StateYuba623.001822.925022.9079623.00122.980422.9804------
      Young, Stanley Rideout, Leron Rideout, Leron Bellamy, Dominque Rauser, Dustin Rideout, Leron SophomoreFR-1FreshmanSophomoreFR-1FreshmanChico StateYubaChico StateSacramento St.William JessupSan Joaquin Delta122.28022.90790523.45623.001623.001623.001------
      Rideout, Leron Joseph, Mark-lee Rideout, Leron Bellamy, Dominque Joseph, Mark-lee Rideout, Leron FR-1FR-1JR-3SophomoreFR-1SR-4William JessupChico StateSacramento St.William JessupOregon TechYuba22.9079822.9250122.280123.72123.111 22.9804------
9.     Ilio, Chris Bellamy, Dominque Rauser, Dustin Mehler, Thomas Mehler, Thomas Olubeko, Dotun SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreSophomoreYubaOregon TechOregon TechSacramento St.YubaOregon Tech0523.4522.9804123.7223.4323.4323.43------
      Jones, Aaron Bellamy, Dominque Rideout, Leron Jones, Aaron Bellamy, Dominque Joseph, Mark-lee SophomoreFR-1FR-1SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSacramento St.Chico StateCal St. East BayChico StateYubaSacramento St.822.9250822.9250623.001822.9250123.720523.45------
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: -1.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
   Franco, Mark Franco, Mark Fontenette, Dwayne FreshmanFreshmanSR-4San Joaquin DeltaOregon TechRedwoods823.2499424.24217623.8470---
   Carson, Oscar Fontenette, Dwayne Carson, Oscar FreshmanSR-4SR-4RedwoodsButteButte7623.847025.389424.2421---
   Connell, Nathan Manera, Mason Manera, Mason FR-1FreshmanFreshmanOregon TechOregon TechSan Joaquin Delta24.01225.3824.012---
   Manera, Mason Franco, Mark Fontenette, Dwayne SR-4FR-1SR-4Oregon TechSan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin Delta9424.24217623.8470924.335---
   Fontenette, Dwayne Connell, Nathan Carson, Oscar FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanButteSan Joaquin DeltaOregon Tech924.335823.2499424.2421---
   Braunschweig, Josh Franco, Mark Braunschweig, Josh SR-4SR-4SR-4Oregon TechOregon TechOregon Tech25.387623.8470823.249---
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W: -0.5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
10.     Mehra, Anish Brooks, Devante Collins, Mackenzie Fleming, Martin Mehra, Anish Gernert, Phillip JR-3SO-2SO-2FreshmanFR-1FreshmanUC DavisUC DavisSan Joaquin DeltaCal St. East BayCal St. East BayButte5724.82624.028624.0285724.825724.826824.132------
    10.10.Otis, Louis Smith, Cory Fleming, Martin Brooks, Devante Fleming, Martin Smith, Cory FreshmanFR-1FR-1FreshmanFreshmanFR-1San Joaquin DeltaWilliam JessupUC DavisWilliam JessupCal St. East BayWilliam Jessup623.95624.028623.955724.825724.82623.95------
      Fleming, Martin Otis, Louis Gernert, Phillip Collins, Mackenzie Fleming, Martin Mehra, Anish FreshmanSophomoreSO-2FR-1SophomoreSophomoreButteSan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaUC Davis624.0285724.826824.132624.0283525.11665724.82------
      Gernert, Phillip Collins, Mackenzie Otis, Louis Collins, Mackenzie Brooks, Devante Gernert, Phillip FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1SophomoreCal St. East BaySan Joaquin DeltaButteUC DavisCal St. East BayWilliam Jessup6824.1323525.11666624.736624.736824.1323925.3872------
      Brooks, Devante Otis, Louis Mehra, Anish Collins, Mackenzie Collins, Mackenzie Gernert, Phillip SophomoreFreshmanFR-1SophomoreJR-3SO-2San Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaCal St. East BayCal St. East Bay6624.73623.956624.73624.0283525.11666624.73------
      Collins, Mackenzie Fleming, Martin Gernert, Phillip Gernert, Phillip Otis, Louis Gernert, Phillip SO-2FR-1SO-2SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanWilliam JessupWilliam JessupButteSan Joaquin DeltaWilliam JessupUC Davis3525.1166623.95624.028623.95624.0286824.132------
 10.    Smith, Cory Gernert, Phillip Otis, Louis Mehra, Anish Gernert, Phillip Smith, Cory FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1SophomoreWilliam JessupSan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaUC DavisCal St. East BayWilliam Jessup3925.38726624.73623.95624.0286624.733925.3872------

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Walton, Aspyn Ogbeide, Osaretin FR-1SophomoreUC DavisUC Davis847.410 6855.189 4109 -
2. Thomas, Brian Anderson, Anthony SO-2SR-4UC DavisRedwoods047.529 1351.64 1870 -
3. Huynh, Adam Joseph, Mark-lee JR-3FR-1Sacramento St.Academy of Art248.9368 50.6430 686 -
4. Greenwald, Ben Huynh, Adam SR-4FreshmanCaliforniaMenlo College49.51 51.7737 94538 -
5. Aguilera, Taylor Hansen, Porter FR-1SophomoreCaliforniaCalifornia49.9575 56.342 40 -
6. Ogbeide, Osaretin Franco, Mark SR-4FreshmanSacramento St.UC Davis50.24 51.796 92386 -
7. Mehra, Anish Benson, Thomas JR-3FreshmanUC DavisMenlo College55.446 49.572 22 -
  Ormonde, Zack Carson, Oscar FreshmanFreshmanSan Joaquin DeltaStanislaus State51.49 49.47 - -
  Purdum, Smith Walton, Aspyn FR-1SR-4Humboldt StateMerced51.5976 50.04 - -
 6.Alishlah, Aziim Smith, Cory FreshmanJR-3ChabotAcademy of Art1351.64 5251.9364 - -
  Blomquist, Scott Gix, Kianti SR-4FreshmanMenlo CollegeUnattached51.796 55.446 - -
  Robledo, Jesus Anderson, Anthony FreshmanFR-1MercedUnattached1453.2253 50.935 - -
  Manera, Mason Lucas, Julian SR-4JR-3Oregon TechAmerican River4554.24 350.2753 - -
  Carson, Oscar Greenwald, Ben FreshmanFR-1RedwoodsWilliam Jessup54.5066 350.6604 - -
  Clarke, Rhomel Blomquist, Scott SophomoreFR-1ChabotUnattached49.572 052.1939 - -
  Mckinnon, Conner Quartey, Cedric FreshmanFR-1ChabotMenlo College949.71 1351.64 - 686
  Joseph, Mark-lee Anderson, Anthony FR-1SR-4Oregon TechUnattached50.04 154.40 - -
  Cain, Rohan Cain, Rohan JR-3JR-3Southern OregonYuba50.25 54.0553 - -
  Holland, James Wilkerson, Orlando SO-2FR-1Humboldt StateUC Davis50.252 49.9575 - -
  Thiara, Noveleen Wilkerson, Orlando SO-2FreshmanStanislaus StateYuba50.6411 4554.24 - -
  Latin, Willie Anawalt, Kevin JR-3SO-2Chico StateAcademy of Art1150.966 51.5976 - -
  Elzie, Jordan Martinez, Armando SR-4SO-2Stanislaus StateHumboldt State851.3750 449.77 - -
  Hernandez, Alex Cicciarella, Riccardo FreshmanFreshmanSan Joaquin DeltaMenlo College453.306 49.572 - -
  Woods, Isaac Mckinnon, Conner FreshmanSR-4SacramentoChico State0353.53 50.6411 - -
  Putman, Daniel Smith, Cory FreshmanFR-1YubaChabot054.004 50.04 - -
  Jasper, Matthew Aguilera, Taylor FR-1SophomoreWilliam JessupHumboldt State54.0553 8452.12 - 4109
  Smith, Cory Alishlah, Aziim FR-1FR-1William JessupAcademy of Art56.342 50.6411 - -
  Gix, Kianti Ogbeide, Osaretin SR-4FR-1Humboldt StateYuba348.5206 949.71 - -
  Brown, Geoff Cicciarella, Riccardo SR-4JR-3Chico StateCalifornia350.2753 50.25 - -
  May, Brennan Thiara, Noveleen JR-3FreshmanChico StateChabot2450.582 949.71 - -
  Anawalt, Kevin Perez, Yovani SeniorFreshmanUnattachedRedwoods751.022 49.47 - -
  Moodie, AndreWillson, Andrew  Freshmanclub redwoodsChico State851.1186 6855.189 - -
  Hansen, Porter Gresham, Malik FR-1SO-2Menlo CollegeChico State5251.9364 851.19 - -
  La Shon III, Micheal Hansen, Porter FreshmanSeniorUnattachedChico State154.40 5251.9364 - -
  Anderson, Anthony Anderson, Anthony FR-1FR-1Cal St. East BayUnattached052.1939 052.1939 - -
  Collins, Mackenzie Finical, Richard SO-2FreshmanWilliam JessupSouthern Oregon6855.189 253.14 - -
  Van Alstine, Micah McNamee, Bret FR-1FreshmanMenlo CollegeSan Joaquin Delta356.601 350.6604 - -
  Perez, Yovani Thiara, Noveleen FreshmanFR-1YubaUnattached958.91 6855.189 - -
  Finical, Richard Woods, Isaac SophomoreFreshmanAmerican RiverSan Joaquin Delta948.19 50.6411 - -
  Martinez, Armando Thomas, Brian SophomoreJR-3UnattachedSan Joaquin Delta7149.7099 8452.12 - -
 3.Willson, Andrew Elzie, Jordan FreshmanFR-1RedwoodsHumboldt State49.47 253.14 - -
  Mewborn, Daniel Benson, Thomas SophomoreFR-1SacramentoHumboldt State449.77 51.123 - -
  Andrews, LaneAnawalt, Kevin  FreshmanUnattachedUnattached350.427 452.0525 - -
  Wilkerson, Orlando Brown, Geoff FreshmanFR-1SacramentoUnattached50.6430 248.9368 - 22
 2.Cicciarella, Riccardo Gresham, Malik SophomoreFR-1RedwoodsUnattached350.6604 248.9368 - -
  Benson, Thomas Gix, Kianti JR-3FreshmanAcademy of ArtSacramento851.19 851.1186 - -
  Whitmore, Elijah Cain, Rohan SophomoreJR-3American RiverCalifornia452.0525 4554.24 - -
  Williams , O'Bryan Moodie, Andre FreshmanUnattachedHumboldt State8452.12 4554.24 - -
  Quartey, Cedric Ogbeide, Osaretin JR-3FR-1Southern OregonCalifornia50.21 50.252 - -
  McNamee, Bret Brown, Geoff FR-1FreshmanChico StateMenlo College50.935 0353.53 - -
  Thrush, Thomas Gresham, Malik FreshmanSophomoreSan Joaquin DeltaSouthern Oregon51.123 1252.4059 - -
  Franco, Mark Mewborn, Daniel FreshmanFreshmanSan Joaquin DeltaWilliam Jessup51.6569 1351.64 - -
  Lucas, Julian Brown, Geoff SO-2SO-2Humboldt StateRedwoods51.7737 56.342 - -
  Tran, Vince Anderson, Anthony FR-1FreshmanMenlo CollegeStanislaus State1252.4059 958.91 - -
  Gresham, Malik Gresham, Malik SophomoreSO-2UnattachedUnattached253.14 51.49 - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1. 4.Walton, Aspyn Ogbeide, Osaretin Walton, Aspyn FR-1FR-1FR-1UC DavisUnattachedUnattached9247.415549.709247.415556103865
2.1.6.Thomas, Brian Ogbeide, Osaretin Ogbeide, Osaretin SO-2SophomoreFR-1UC DavisCaliforniaAmerican River9947.529247.4155850.245829-65
4. 4.Greenwald, Ben Walton, Aspyn Ogbeide, Osaretin SR-4SO-2SR-4CaliforniaCaliforniaSacramento St.49.51850.24548.19 65385610
6.1. Ogbeide, Osaretin Martinez, Armando Finical, Richard SR-4SophomoreFR-1Sacramento St.Sacramento St.Sacramento St.850.24548.19 49.7038385610
   Finical, Richard Greenwald, Ben Martinez, Armando SophomoreSO-2SR-4American RiverUC DavisUC Davis48.19 48.19 850.245-3865
 2.4.Martinez, Armando Ogbeide, Osaretin Walton, Aspyn SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreUnattachedAmerican RiverSacramento St.49.709947.5249.70---
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 3. Moodie, AndreHuynh, Adam Gix, Kianti SR-4JR-3FreshmanHumboldt StateSacramento St.Unattached1248.93 1248.93 50.587056056-
   Anawalt, Kevin Gix, Kianti Brown, Geoff FR-1SR-4 Humboldt StateHumboldt Stateclub redwoods1350.2702948.52948.52---
   La Shon III, Micheal Brown, Geoff La Shon III, Micheal FR-1SR-4Seniorclub redwoodsChico StateMenlo College51.11271350.2702451.9351056--
   Hansen, Porter May, Brennan May, Brennan  JR-3SeniorMenlo CollegeChico StateHumboldt State948.5250.58754.40---
   Anawalt, Kevin Anawalt, Kevin Hansen, Porter FreshmanSeniorJR-3Menlo CollegeUnattachedUnattached948.5251.021248.93 ---
3.  May, Brennan Moodie, AndreLa Shon III, Micheal FR-1 JR-3Sacramento St.club redwoodsChico State948.5251.112751.02---
   Huynh, Adam Hansen, Porter May, Brennan SR-4FR-1JR-3club redwoodsMenlo CollegeChico State51.02451.9351948.52---
   Anawalt, Kevin La Shon III, Micheal Brown, Geoff JR-3FreshmanSR-4UnattachedUnattachedChico State1248.93 54.4051.02---
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
   Cain, Rohan Clarke, Rhomel Clarke, Rhomel JR-3SophomoreSO-2Chico StateChabotChabot850.049 0849.575850.968---
   Elzie, Jordan Mckinnon, Conner Thiara, Noveleen SR-4FreshmanSR-4Southern OregonChabotChico State3751.3749.711050.2500---
   Holland, James Joseph, Mark-lee Latin, Willie FreshmanFR-1JR-3Stanislaus StateOregon TechHumboldt State850.049 850.049 50.64---
   Holland, James Cain, Rohan Joseph, Mark-lee SO-2JR-3SR-4Stanislaus StateSouthern OregonChico State850.049 750.25 0849.575---
   Cain, Rohan Holland, James Cain, Rohan SophomoreSO-2FreshmanSouthern OregonHumboldt StateChabot850.049 50.25003751.37---
   Elzie, Jordan Thiara, Noveleen Clarke, Rhomel JR-3SO-2SO-2Southern OregonStanislaus StateStanislaus State850.049 50.6450.2500---
   Cain, Rohan Latin, Willie Holland, James FreshmanJR-3SO-2Southern OregonChico StateStanislaus State49.7110850.96849.7110---
   Clarke, Rhomel Elzie, Jordan Cain, Rohan SO-2SR-4FreshmanChico StateStanislaus StateSouthern Oregon850.049 3751.37750.25 ---
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
  Willson, Andrew Wilkerson, Orlando FreshmanFreshmanRedwoodsUnattached49.4755052.053--
  Mewborn, Daniel Mewborn, Daniel Sophomore SacramentoSacramento49.7760351.19--
  Andrews, LaneWilkerson, Orlando  JR-3UnattachedUnattached650.425052.053--
  Wilkerson, Orlando Cicciarella, Riccardo FreshmanSophomoreSacramentoSacramento2150.6415351.19--
  Cicciarella, Riccardo Andrews, LaneSophomoreJR-3RedwoodsSacramento50.66249.7760--
  Benson, Thomas Williams , O'Bryan JR-3 Academy of ArtUnattached351.1949.475--
  Whitmore, Elijah Mewborn, Daniel SophomoreSophomoreAmerican RiverAcademy of Art5052.0535052.053--
  Williams , O'Bryan Mewborn, Daniel  SophomoreUnattachedSacramento5052.1255052.125--
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
5.5.5.   Aguilera, Taylor McNamee, Bret McNamee, Bret Tran, Vince Quartey, Cedric Gresham, Malik FR-1FreshmanFR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3CaliforniaUnattachedHumboldt StateChico StateSan Joaquin DeltaChico State49.95850.2175 49.958551.776851.65352.4043-43---
  5.5.5. Quartey, Cedric Aguilera, Taylor Quartey, Cedric Franco, Mark Lucas, Julian Aguilera, Taylor JR-3SO-2FR-1SophomoreFR-1FR-1Southern OregonChico StateMenlo CollegeCaliforniaUnattachedUnattached50.2175 51.126750.2175 153.14251.1267352.40------
     5.McNamee, Bret Tran, Vince Tran, Vince Gresham, Malik Quartey, Cedric Gresham, Malik FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanSophomoreChico StateHumboldt StateCaliforniaHumboldt StateSan Joaquin DeltaHumboldt State950.93749.958551.776849.95851.6550.2175 ------
      Thrush, Thomas Thrush, Thomas Gresham, Malik McNamee, Bret Tran, Vince Quartey, Cedric FreshmanSO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3San Joaquin DeltaMenlo CollegeUnattachedCaliforniaCaliforniaCalifornia51.1267950.937352.4051.126750.2175 551.7768------
      Franco, Mark McNamee, Bret Aguilera, Taylor Thrush, Thomas Gresham, Malik Franco, Mark FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1San Joaquin DeltaMenlo CollegeChico StateSan Joaquin DeltaSouthern OregonSan Joaquin Delta51.6550.2175 153.14251.6551.1267352.40------
 5.5.5.  Lucas, Julian Thrush, Thomas Tran, Vince Quartey, Cedric Aguilera, Taylor Lucas, Julian SO-2SophomoreFreshmanFR-1FR-1SophomoreHumboldt StateMenlo CollegeHumboldt StateUnattachedMenlo CollegeSouthern Oregon551.7768153.14251.6550.2175 49.958551.7768------
  5.   Tran, Vince Thrush, Thomas McNamee, Bret Quartey, Cedric Thrush, Thomas Franco, Mark FR-1FreshmanFreshmanJR-3FR-1FreshmanMenlo CollegeUnattachedSan Joaquin DeltaMenlo CollegeHumboldt StateHumboldt State352.4050.2175 551.776849.95851.65551.7768------
     5.Gresham, Malik Aguilera, Taylor Gresham, Malik Thrush, Thomas Lucas, Julian Lucas, Julian SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedChico StateSouthern OregonSan Joaquin DeltaSouthern OregonHumboldt State153.14251.65950.937352.40551.7768950.937-43----
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
    Robledo, Jesus Blomquist, Scott Ormonde, Zack Manera, Mason FreshmanSR-4FreshmanSR-4ChabotChabotSan Joaquin DeltaRedwoods6754.241351.49051.4906754.2413----
    Manera, Mason Ormonde, Zack Purdum, Smith Carson, Oscar FreshmanFreshmanFR-1SR-4San Joaquin DeltaMenlo CollegeHumboldt StateMenlo College254.50751.4903951.5993254.507----
    Carson, Oscar Ormonde, Zack Alishlah, Aziim Purdum, Smith FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFR-1San Joaquin DeltaChabotChabotHumboldt State51.4906754.2413051.64254.507----
    Carson, Oscar Manera, Mason Blomquist, Scott Robledo, Jesus SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1ChabotHumboldt StateMenlo CollegeSan Joaquin Delta51.79851.79851.7981653.226----
    Ormonde, Zack Alishlah, Aziim Robledo, Jesus Manera, Mason FR-1FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanOregon TechOregon TechMercedHumboldt State254.507254.5071653.226051.64----
    Purdum, Smith Alishlah, Aziim Manera, Mason Alishlah, Aziim FreshmanSR-4SR-4FR-1San Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaOregon TechHumboldt State51.79851.7986754.24133951.5993----
    Blomquist, Scott Alishlah, Aziim Carson, Oscar Manera, Mason FreshmanFR-1FreshmanSR-4San Joaquin DeltaChabotRedwoodsMenlo College3951.59933951.5993254.507254.507----
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
  7.   Woods, Isaac Hernandez, Alex Mehra, Anish Mehra, Anish Putman, Daniel Smith, Cory FreshmanJR-3JR-3FreshmanFR-1FreshmanWilliam JessupWilliam JessupUC DavisWilliam JessupUC DavisWilliam Jessup156.348953.302755.4453.533554.00953.53312274-12274---
    7. Hernandez, Alex Putman, Daniel Hernandez, Alex Mehra, Anish Woods, Isaac Putman, Daniel FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1JR-3YubaUC DavisSan Joaquin DeltaYubaWilliam JessupWilliam Jessup53.533554.0098953.302755.44554.0098953.30------
      Smith, Cory Jasper, Matthew Woods, Isaac Woods, Isaac Jasper, Matthew Smith, Cory FR-1FreshmanFreshmanFR-1FreshmanJR-3William JessupSacramentoSacramentoWilliam JessupSacramentoYuba54.0537156.3453.5332755.44554.009554.009------
   7.  Jasper, Matthew Mehra, Anish Putman, Daniel Jasper, Matthew Jasper, Matthew Woods, Isaac FreshmanJR-3FreshmanFreshmanJR-3FreshmanSan Joaquin DeltaSan Joaquin DeltaYubaWilliam JessupYubaWilliam Jessup8953.30554.009554.009554.0092755.4454.0537------
 7. 7.  Hernandez, Alex Jasper, Matthew Jasper, Matthew Mehra, Anish Putman, Daniel Smith, Cory FR-1FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFR-1JR-3William JessupWilliam JessupWilliam JessupUC DavisSacramentoUC Davis2755.448953.3054.053753.533156.348953.30----12274-
    7. Jasper, Matthew Woods, Isaac Smith, Cory Mehra, Anish Putman, Daniel Hernandez, Alex JR-3FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFreshmanJR-3SacramentoUC DavisWilliam JessupYubaUC DavisSacramento8953.3053.533156.34156.3453.53353.533------
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
  Anderson, Anthony Van Alstine, Micah FR-1FreshmanCal St. East BayYuba52.19552.195--
  Collins, Mackenzie Anderson, Anthony SO-2SO-2William JessupYuba855.18582856.607--
  Van Alstine, Micah Collins, Mackenzie FR-1FreshmanMenlo CollegeWilliam Jessup2856.607058.916--
  Perez, Yovani Van Alstine, Micah FreshmanSO-2YubaYuba058.9162856.607--

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
   1. Haven, Brando Fontanarosa, Pierre Ormonde, Zack Nicklason, Hugh Castro, Gerardo JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1American RiverHumboldt StateHumboldt StateSan FranciscoStanislaus State1:53.8960 9:01:54.85 35:01:56.6974 11:01:50.9159 18:02:02.255 - - - 1065 -
 3. 2. Solis, Omar Brooks, Ian Venegas, Alberto Smith, Brian Hill, Steven JR-3FreshmanSR-4FR-1FreshmanOregon TechHumboldt StateYubaStanfordHumboldt State22:01:52.2121 26:02:10.317 2:02.88 29:01:52.208 35:01:53.14 - - - 83 -
2.  3. Daugherty, Tyler Palacio, Anthony Ojeda, Christian Hansen, Zach Esparza, Joseph SR-4FreshmanSophomoreSR-4SR-4St. Mary's (Cal.)SacramentoWilliam JessupSt. Mary's (Cal.)Santa Rosa1:56.2150 27:01:51.7284 19:01:56.685 1:52.52 33:02:02.15 - - 73125 6 -
  12.4. Mondragon, Brandon Hinton, Kai Esparza, Joseph Malone-White, Evan Corey, Ross SeniorSR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2UnattachedUnattachedStanislaus StateCaliforniaSouthern Oregon18:02:02.255 1:51.239 1:54.025 35:01:53.14 11:01:50.9159 - - - 9457 -
   5.4.Paulk, Aidan Haven, Brando Alvarado, Abraham White, Christian huynh, taylor FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1UnattachedUnattachedWilliam JessupStanfordMerritt18:02:02.255 35:01:53.14 28:01:55.31 1:54.280 2:01.957 6 - - 74 9457
 2. 6. Asam, Kainalu Zavala, Josh Runkle-Edens, Richard Hinton, Kai Fanelli, Gary JR-3SeniorJR-3SR-4SeniorHumboldt StateRedwoodsHumboldt StateNavyUnattached8:01:54.6911 33:02:02.15 46:02:10.817 1:54.9643 1:54.661 26 - 74 364 -
   7. Wyatt, Paul huynh, taylor Putman, Daniel Laris, Copeland Malone-White, Evan FreshmanFR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Humboldt StateSouthern OregonRedwoodsCaliforniaHumboldt State2:06.0512 50:02:00.490 19:01:56.685 28:01:55.088 35:01:53.14 - - - 26 -
   8.8.Fanelli, Gary Salas, David Mondragon, Brandon Moore, Jarrett Laris, Copeland SeniorSR-4FreshmanSR-4JR-3RedwoodsWilliam JessupSanta RosaSan FranciscoStanislaus State1:57.0449 57:02:06.54 50:02:00.490 1:55.7635 12:01:57.973 - - - 73125 73125
   9. Montenegro, CristhianFontanarosa, Pierre Fontanarosa, Pierre Solis, Omar Castro, Gerardo JR-3JR-3JuniorJR-3 CaliforniaChico StateMenlo CollegeSan FranciscoAcademy of Art26:02:10.317 48:01:59.53 11:01:50.9159 1:56.1269 9:01:54.85 - - - - 364
5.  10. Whelpley, Justin Daugherty, Tyler Zavala, Josh Corey, Ross Thurman, Justin JR-3Sophomore FR-1FR-1William JessupSouthern OregonSanta RosaSanta ClaraStanford55:01:55.068 53:01:59.82 11:01:50.9159 1:56.4985 2:01.967 - - 364 - -
   11. Pandit, Sahil Hixon, Jared Quintero, Alan Gonzalez, Ivan Pandit, Sahil SO-2Junior JR-3FR-1American RiverAmerican RiverRedwoodsCaliforniaChico State50:01:50.1942 1:49.4760 47:02:08.3787 43:01:57.173 33:02:02.15 - - - - -
   12. Good, Michael Resendiz, Leo Alvarado, Abraham Salas, David Laris, Copeland FreshmanSR-4FR-1SR-4 Stanislaus StateHumboldt StateStanfordSt. Mary's (Cal.)Unattached28:01:55.088 1:54.025 1:49.4760 32:01:58.91 47:01:53.7853 - - 6 - -
   13. Vargas, Ramon Daugherty, Tyler Vargas, Ramon Habash, Samir Sangria, Matt SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1MerrittStanislaus StateHumboldt StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)Stanford1:57.0449 55:01:55.068 2:07.07 2:01.967 31:02:01.45 - - - - -
     Awad, Adam Habash, Samir White, Christian Caudle, Andrew VanSise, Christian SR-4JR-3SR-4Freshman SacramentoFresno PacificChico StateSacramentoSouthern Oregon53:01:59.82 50:01:50.1942 36:01:55.13 57:02:06.54 1:59.366 - - - - -
 9.   Hixon, Jared Zavala, Josh Awad, Adam Bhatti, Chetanjot Moore, Jarrett JR-3FreshmanFR-1FreshmanSO-2Notre Dame de NamurAmerican RiverSacramentoSacramentoCal St. East Bay2:06.0512 22:01:52.2121 40:01:52.1790 2:07.03 2:07.03 - - - - -
     Hill, Steven Resendiz, Leo Caudle, Andrew Ormonde, Zack Baynard, Daryon SeniorFR-1SR-4Freshman San FranciscoSouthern OregonSanta ClaraSan Joaquin DeltaMerritt25:02:09.094 1:02:17.069 1:56.4985 2:07.07 29:01:52.208 - - - - 1065
 13.   Whelpley, Justin Mondragon, Brandon Tarango, Benjamin Mondragon, Brandon Smith, Brian SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1NavySt. Mary's (Cal.)San FranciscoNotre Dame de NamurRedwoods1:52.52 2:02.88 2:02.88 47:02:08.3787 19:01:56.685 - - 1065 - -
2. 2. 5.Hill, Steven Fanelli, Gary Smith, Brian Pandit, Sahil Montenegro, CristhianFR-1FR-1SR-4FreshmanFreshmanHumboldt StateSouthern OregonFresno PacificYubaSacramento1:52.52 27:01:51.7284 51:02:02.1656 25:02:09.094 25:02:09.094 - - - - -
5.    Bhatti, Chetanjot Venegas, Alberto Putman, Daniel Runkle-Edens, Richard Elliott II, Craig SR-4FR-1FreshmanFR-1SophomoreCal St. East BaySouthern OregonYubaMenlo CollegeSt. Mary's (Cal.)48:01:59.53 48:01:59.53 47:01:53.7853 26:02:10.317 2:01:58.0834 - - 73125 - 26
  12.  Resendiz, Leo Awad, Adam Pandit, Sahil Putman, Daniel Daugherty, Tyler JR-3FR-1SR-4FreshmanSO-2Cal St. East BayNavySRA EliteYubaChico State7:01:54.91 10:01:53.63 12:01:57.973 46:02:10.817 55:01:55.068 - - - - -
    13.Asam, Kainalu Habash, Samir Corey, Ross Haven, Brando Fontanarosa, Pierre SeniorFR-1FreshmanFreshmanJR-3William JessupFresno PacificSanta ClaraRedwoodsAcademy of Art50:02:00.490 53:01:59.82 1:56.55 1:02:17.069 2:02.8596 - - - - -
    1.Fontanarosa, Pierre Ojeda, Christian Hixson, Robert Taylor, Miles Salas, David SO-2FreshmanFreshmanSR-4FreshmanSt. Mary's (Cal.)Cal St. East BayAmerican RiverOregon TechYuba1:53.8960 1:57.0449 28:01:55.31 19:01:56.685 11:01:50.9159 - - 1065 - -
  3.  Castro, Gerardo huynh, taylor Paulk, Aidan Paulk, Aidan Montenegro, CristhianSO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2JuniorChico StateSacramentoNotre Dame de NamurSouthern OregonHumboldt State1:02:17.069 1:55.7635 31:02:01.45 35:01:56.6974 22:01:52.2121 - - - - -
2.6.   Habash, Samir Bhatti, Chetanjot Imsande , Austin Montenegro, CristhianMcCullaugh, CormacSeniorSR-4SO-2 JuniorRedwoodsStanislaus StateSan Joaquin DeltaUnattachedMenlo College43:01:58.48 22:01:52.2121 18:02:02.255 1:57.0449 1:54.025 - - - - -
  9.  huynh, taylor Moore, Jarrett Taylor, Miles Wyatt, Paul Gibson, Stephen FreshmanJR-3FreshmanFR-1JR-3CaliforniaCCSFStanfordOregon TechSt. Mary's (Cal.)1:01:57.6431 29:01:52.208 1:51.239 1:01:57.6431 28:01:55.088 - 73125 364 - 9457
     Resendiz, Leo Alvarado, Abraham Imsande , Austin Thurman, Justin Wyatt, Paul SeniorSO-2FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSRA EliteMerrittSouthern OregonSanta RosaSRA Elite2:07.07 50:02:00.490 2:01.309 2:01:58.0834 1:56.2150 - - - - -
    4.VanSise, Christian Wyatt, Paul Thurman, Justin Baynard, Daryon Montenegro, CristhianJR-3FR-1FR-1SeniorJR-3Humboldt StateCal St. East BayStanislaus StateUnattachedAmerican River2:02.8596 1:54.661 1:57.0449 1:58.20 1:52.52 - - - - -
 9.  5.Haven, Brando Venegas, Alberto Tarango, Benjamin VanSise, Christian Pandit, Sahil Freshman SR-4FR-1SeniorSouthern OregonOregon TechOregon TechSouthern OregonYuba51:02:02.1656 19:01:56.685 47:01:53.7853 43:01:58.48 32:01:58.91 - - - - 9457
     Habash, Samir VanSise, Christian Hixon, Jared huynh, taylor Fanelli, Gary SR-4FR-1SR-4SeniorFreshmanHumboldt StateUnattachedRedwoodsUnattachedStanislaus State1:55.7635 47:02:08.3787 46:02:10.817 1:58.98 1:56.2150 - 364 - - -
 11.6.  Quintero, Alan Venegas, Alberto Solis, Omar Theus, Leo Daugherty, Tyler FR-1SophomoreSophomoreSR-4SO-2Santa ClaraAcademy of ArtStanislaus StateCal St. East BayWilliam Jessup1:56.4985 43:01:58.48 47:02:08.3787 50:02:00.490 1:58.20 - 74 1065 - -
     Hill, Steven Runkle-Edens, Richard Ormonde, Zack Asam, Kainalu Caudle, Andrew FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1Menlo CollegeMenlo CollegeCCSFHumboldt StateSan Francisco36:01:55.13 29:01:52.208 1:57.0449 2:02.88 47:01:53.7853 9457 - - - -
9. 9.  Morton, Derek Wyatt, Paul Pandit, Sahil Alvarado, Abraham Gibson, Stephen FreshmanSR-4SophomoreJR-3SeniorStanfordCal St. East BaySouthern OregonStanislaus StateFresno Pacific18:02:02.255 25:02:09.094 1:02:17.069 1:49.4760 47:01:53.7853 - - - - -
11.10.  9.Hixon, Jared Hixon, Jared Solis, Omar Castro, Gerardo Alvarado, Abraham SO-2FreshmanSR-4SophomoreJR-3Humboldt StateWilliam JessupAmerican RiverCCSFSt. Mary's (Cal.)1:53.8960 2:01:58.0834 51:02:02.1656 50:01:50.1942 50:01:50.1942 - - - - -
 10.   Thurman, Justin Good, Michael Taylor, Miles Pepiot, Valentin Runkle-Edens, Richard FreshmanJR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1San FranciscoAmerican RiverSan Joaquin DeltaAcademy of ArtWilliam Jessup27:01:51.7284 1:54.661 11:02:07.53 1:51.239 7:01:54.91 - - - - -
7.    huynh, taylor Solis, Omar Whelpley, Justin Brooks, Ian Smith, Brian FreshmanJuniorFR-1SO-2SR-4RedwoodsFresno PacificAmerican RiverStanislaus StateSanta Rosa2:07.03 55:01:55.068 50:01:50.1942 27:01:51.7284 18:02:02.255 74 - - - -
     Palacio, Anthony Palacio, Anthony Nicklason, Hugh Hixson, Robert Jospeh, Dejon FR-1FreshmanFreshmanJR-3JR-3William JessupUnattachedAcademy of ArtStanislaus StateSan Francisco50:01:50.1942 1:58.20 1:58.20 40:01:52.1790 35:01:56.6974 - - - - -
12.   5.Malone-White, Evan Moore, Jarrett Wyatt, Paul Tarango, Benjamin White, Christian FR-1JR-3SeniorSR-4FR-1Stanislaus StateUnattachedAmerican RiverHumboldt StateSan Francisco1:57.0449 43:01:58.48 46:02:10.817 9:01:54.85 1:56.2150 - - - - 1065
 5.  13.Fanelli, Gary Ojeda, Christian Gonzalez, Ivan Hixon, Jared Elliott II, Craig SophomoreJR-3FreshmanSR-4JR-3American RiverSouthern OregonSt. Mary's (Cal.)Southern OregonSt. Mary's (Cal.)1:58.20 7:01:54.91 19:02:04.670 1:56.2150 11:02:07.53 - - - - -
 8.1.  Venegas, Alberto Thurman, Justin Caudle, Andrew McCullaugh, CormacWyatt, Paul FR-1 FR-1 SophomoreCaliforniaSan Joaquin DeltaWilliam JessupUnattachedChico State40:01:52.1790 50:01:50.1942 57:02:06.54 48:01:59.53 1:52.52 - - - - -
4.11.  13.Laris, Copeland McCullaugh, CormacHixson, Robert Good, Michael Ormonde, Zack FreshmanFR-1 FR-1 UnattachedSan FranciscoMenlo CollegeChico StateYuba1:59.366 1:55.7635 1:56.1269 1:53.8960 27:01:51.7284 - - - - -
 6.13. 3.Good, Michael Caudle, Andrew Hixson, Robert Fanelli, Gary Mondragon, Brandon FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FreshmanYubaAcademy of ArtUnattachedSouthern OregonCal St. East Bay26:02:10.317 1:56.55 9:01:54.85 8:01:54.6911 28:01:55.088 74 - - - -
 10.  12.Ormonde, Zack Imsande , Austin Corey, Ross Jospeh, Dejon Daugherty, Tyler SR-4FR-1SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreUnattachedUnattachedHumboldt StateAmerican RiverUnattached48:01:59.53 32:01:58.91 1:59.366 7:01:54.91 1:58.98 - - - - -
10.   11.Corey, Ross Haven, Brando Quintero, Alan Gibson, Stephen Wyatt, Paul FR-1SR-4SeniorFreshmanSR-4Cal St. East BayHumboldt StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)American RiverChico State1:52.52 1:55.7635 26:02:10.317 55:01:55.068 1:54.661 - - - - -
  10.  White, Christian Salas, David Ormonde, Zack Fontanarosa, Pierre Haven, Brando FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Southern OregonFresno PacificRedwoodsAcademy of ArtNotre Dame de Namur1:53.8960 18:02:02.255 19:02:04.670 28:01:55.31 28:01:55.088 - - 364 - -
6.    Nicklason, Hugh Caudle, Andrew McCullaugh, CormacHill, Steven Paulk, Aidan SophomoreJR-3FreshmanFreshmanJR-3Fresno PacificStanislaus StateAcademy of ArtAmerican RiverCCSF1:51.239 36:01:55.13 28:01:55.088 12:01:57.973 1:01:57.6431 - - - - -
     White, Christian Jospeh, Dejon Whelpley, Justin Mallory, Anthony Resendiz, Leo FR-1SophomoreJR-3SeniorJR-3SRA EliteHumboldt StateCal St. East BaySRA EliteHumboldt State43:01:57.173 1:54.025 36:01:55.13 22:01:52.2121 2:01.957 - - - - -
     Palacio, Anthony White, Christian Montenegro, CristhianMorton, Derek Tarango, Benjamin FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1JR-3Humboldt StateUnattachedNotre Dame de NamurChico StateCalifornia1:54.9643 1:59.366 25:02:09.094 10:01:53.63 2:07.03 - - - - -
  6.  Lopez, Ismael Thurman, Justin Caudle, Andrew Quintero, Alan Mallory, Anthony JR-3FR-1JR-3SophomoreFR-1William JessupStanfordNotre Dame de NamurAmerican RiverHumboldt State11:01:50.9159 18:02:02.255 32:01:58.91 47:01:53.7853 33:02:02.15 - - - - -
     Tarango, Benjamin Good, Michael Pepiot, Valentin Vargas, Ramon Malone-White, Evan JR-3FreshmanJR-3JR-3FR-1Menlo CollegeSt. Mary's (Cal.)Southern OregonStanislaus StateHumboldt State28:01:55.088 28:01:55.31 1:57.0449 1:54.025 2:01.309 - - - - -
 11.  10.Pepiot, Valentin Ojeda, Christian huynh, taylor Browne, Joshua Vargas, Ramon JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FreshmanAmerican RiverChico StateYubaAcademy of ArtFresno Pacific1:54.9643 18:02:02.255 22:01:52.2121 1:54.661 31:02:01.45 - - - - -
     Asam, Kainalu Matli, Paul Salas, David Elliott II, Craig Taylor, Miles JR-3SR-4FreshmanJR-3FreshmanSouthern OregonFresno PacificUnattachedWilliam JessupWilliam Jessup1:56.2150 36:01:55.13 1:56.55 36:01:55.13 1:51.239 - - - - -
     Asam, Kainalu Laris, Copeland Lopez, Ismael Ojeda, Christian Lopez, Ismael SO-2FR-1JR-3JuniorSR-4Fresno PacificRedwoodsCaliforniaUnattachedSacramento27:01:51.7284 50:02:00.490 1:49.4760 1:56.55 18:02:02.255 - - - - -
 3.3.  huynh, taylor Nicklason, Hugh Fanelli, Gary Daugherty, Tyler Pepiot, Valentin JR-3SeniorFR-1SophomoreJR-3Academy of ArtCal St. East BayOregon TechMerrittSacramento8:01:54.6911 2:01.309 35:01:56.6974 51:02:02.1656 55:01:55.068 - - - - -
4. 2.  Laris, Copeland Whelpley, Justin Vargas, Ramon Venegas, Alberto Imsande , Austin SeniorJuniorJR-3FR-1FR-1UnattachedAmerican RiverOregon TechCal St. East BayWilliam Jessup47:02:08.3787 26:02:10.317 29:01:52.208 1:59.366 29:01:52.208 - - - - -
  4.  Good, Michael Thurman, Justin Habash, Samir Zavala, Josh Laris, Copeland FR-1FR-1FreshmanSO-2FreshmanHumboldt StateStanislaus StateUnattachedFresno PacificAmerican River2:02.88 25:02:09.094 2:02.8596 53:01:59.82 50:01:50.1942 - - - - -
  7.  Gibson, Stephen huynh, taylor Good, Michael Imsande , Austin Asam, Kainalu SR-4FR-1SophomoreFreshmanSR-4William JessupHumboldt StateOregon TechRedwoodsCalifornia46:02:10.817 40:01:52.1790 2:07.07 2:01.309 2:02.88 - - - - -
     Thurman, Justin Pepiot, Valentin Hixson, Robert Sangria, Matt Solis, Omar FR-1SeniorFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanRedwoodsFresno PacificYubaAmerican RiverAmerican River31:02:01.45 11:02:07.53 19:01:56.685 31:02:01.45 2:01.957 - - - - -
     Browne, Joshua Malone-White, Evan Pepiot, Valentin Whelpley, Justin Putman, Daniel FreshmanFR-1FreshmanJR-3JR-3American RiverUnattachedAmerican RiverWilliam JessupCal St. East Bay10:01:53.63 33:02:02.15 35:01:53.14 2:01.957 1:53.8960 - - - - -
     Brooks, Ian Paulk, Aidan Ormonde, Zack Palacio, Anthony Awad, Adam FR-1FreshmanSR-4FR-1SR-4Stanislaus StateWilliam JessupCal St. East BayHumboldt StateStanislaus State50:02:00.490 28:01:55.088 50:01:50.1942 33:02:02.15 28:01:55.088 - - - - -
5.2.   Hixson, Robert Good, Michael Esparza, Joseph Awad, Adam Solis, Omar FreshmanSR-4SR-4SR-4FreshmanSt. Mary's (Cal.)RedwoodsUnattachedFresno PacificMenlo College18:02:02.255 1:56.55 1:56.2150 18:02:02.255 48:01:59.53 - - - - -
     Smith, Brian Pandit, Sahil Resendiz, Leo Matli, Paul Runkle-Edens, Richard SophomoreJR-3SophomoreJR-3SR-4St. Mary's (Cal.)American RiverOregon TechHumboldt StateSacramento32:01:58.91 1:54.661 36:01:55.13 2:02.8596 2:07.07 - - 6 - -
  10.  Bhatti, Chetanjot Caudle, Andrew Elliott II, Craig Resendiz, Leo Ormonde, Zack FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFreshmanJR-3American RiverSouthern OregonOregon TechSan Joaquin DeltaStanford1:02:17.069 1:59.366 1:54.9643 19:02:04.670 11:01:50.9159 - - - - -
    13.Esparza, Joseph Nicklason, Hugh Hill, Steven Lopez, Ismael Esparza, Joseph FreshmanFR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1UnattachedAcademy of ArtMenlo CollegeRedwoodsStanislaus State2:01.957 57:02:06.54 57:02:06.54 2:06.0512 27:01:51.7284 - - - - -
  8.  Salas, David Hill, Steven Daugherty, Tyler Esparza, Joseph Brooks, Ian JR-3FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1SacramentoCaliforniaYubaRedwoodsAmerican River33:02:02.15 1:56.55 1:57.0449 11:02:07.53 22:01:52.2121 - - - - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
11.1.3.11.Hansen, Zach Nicklason, Hugh Gonzalez, Ivan McCullaugh, CormacSO-2FR-1JR-3SophomoreSouthern OregonSan FranciscoUnattachedCalifornia56:01:50.91456:01:50.9145:01:56.2100 1:59.5335-1027--
 3.  McCullaugh, CormacHansen, Zach Hansen, Zach Alvarado, Abraham JR-3SR-4SophomoreSR-4St. Mary's (Cal.)St. Mary's (Cal.)Southern OregonStanislaus State5:01:56.2100 1:52.5235:01:56.2100 1:49.47 -806--
 11.3. Hansen, Zach Gonzalez, Ivan McCullaugh, CormacMcCullaugh, CormacJR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3CCSFCaliforniaSt. Mary's (Cal.)Humboldt State25:01:57.176825:01:57.17685:01:56.2100 1:49.47 ----
   1.Alvarado, Abraham Alvarado, Abraham Alvarado, Abraham Nicklason, Hugh SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2UnattachedStanislaus StateCCSFSt. Mary's (Cal.)1:52.5231:49.47 1:49.47 39:01:50.19 ----
    Tarango, Benjamin Castro, Gerardo Castro, Gerardo Hansen, Zach  SophomoreSR-4SO-2St. Mary's (Cal.)CCSFAcademy of ArtStanislaus State56:01:50.91439:01:50.19 1:51.7284 1:52.523----
    Castro, Gerardo Pepiot, Valentin Hixon, Jared Castro, Gerardo SR-4SR-4SophomoreJR-3Southern OregonAcademy of ArtStanislaus StateSan Francisco56:01:50.9141:51.234 1:51.7284 1:59.5335----
1.  1.Castro, Gerardo Brooks, Ian Pepiot, Valentin Castro, Gerardo SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1CaliforniaStanislaus StateStanislaus StateCCSF5:01:56.2100 1:51.7284 25:01:57.17681:51.234 ---1027
    Hixon, Jared Hixson, Robert Hixon, Jared Brooks, Ian SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3CCSFStanislaus StateUnattachedSt. Mary's (Cal.)1:49.47 1:52.1746 56:01:50.91456:01:50.914---1027
    Gonzalez, Ivan Tarango, Benjamin Pepiot, Valentin Nicklason, Hugh JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Humboldt StateHumboldt StateCCSFSouthern Oregon43:01:54.85043:01:54.8501:52.1746 1:52.523--806-
3.   Hixon, Jared Hixon, Jared Alvarado, Abraham Castro, Gerardo FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Stanislaus StateSouthern OregonStanislaus StateAcademy of Art39:01:50.19 5:01:56.2100 39:01:50.19 25:01:57.1768----
  11. Hansen, Zach McCullaugh, CormacGonzalez, Ivan Hixson, Robert SO-2 SR-4FR-1Academy of ArtUnattachedSt. Mary's (Cal.)Academy of Art1:52.5231:59.533525:01:57.17681:51.7284 1027---
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
4.2.  White, Christian Smith, Brian Malone-White, Evan Malone-White, Evan FR-1FR-1SR-4JuniorCaliforniaStanfordAmerican RiverSRA Elite1:54.6618 1:52.2054:01:54.024:01:54.02-88-
 4.  Malone-White, Evan Malone-White, Evan Elliott II, Craig Vargas, Ramon JR-3JR-3FR-1JuniorSRA EliteCaliforniaStanfordStanford37:01:53.1437:01:53.1456:01:53.78 2:02.161-8546736736
 5.2. Ojeda, Christian White, Christian Daugherty, Tyler Quintero, Alan FR-1FR-1SophomoreSR-4Chico StateStanfordAmerican RiverUnattached10:01:54.96041:54.28411:01:53.63737:01:53.14-7845878458-
 6.4.5.Moore, Jarrett Hinton, Kai White, Christian Corey, Ross JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3NavyNavyAcademy of ArtUnattached2:01:56.491410:01:54.960437:01:53.141:54.6618 061347368-
 8.  Smith, Brian Moore, Jarrett Morton, Derek Browne, Joshua SR-4SR-4SR-4JuniorMerrittSan FranciscoChico StateSRA Elite37:01:53.1431:01:55.7637:01:53.142:01:56.4914-06134--
 10.  Corey, Ross Corey, Ross White, Christian Quintero, Alan JR-3FR-1SophomoreSophomoreAmerican RiverSanta ClaraMerrittStanislaus State31:01:55.762:01:56.491437:01:53.141:56.55--78458-
    Elliott II, Craig Mallory, Anthony Elliott II, Craig Elliott II, Craig SophomoreSeniorSR-4SeniorWilliam JessupSRA EliteSanta ClaraStanford37:01:53.1434:01:52.211:55.131:52.205--8-
10.   White, Christian Morton, Derek Elliott II, Craig Smith, Brian FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Academy of ArtChico StateMerrittMerritt1:54.28411:01:53.6372:01:56.491410:01:54.96048546--8546
    Moore, Jarrett Quintero, Alan Malone-White, Evan Mallory, Anthony FR-1SophomoreJR-3FR-1San FranciscoAmerican RiverSanta ClaraStanford1:54.6618 56:01:53.78 1:54.6618 1:56.5506134--736
10.   Ojeda, Christian Vargas, Ramon Ojeda, Christian Moore, Jarrett JuniorJR-3FR-1SophomoreAcademy of ArtStanislaus StateNavyStanislaus State37:01:53.144:01:54.022:02.16131:01:55.76--06134736
  8. Ojeda, Christian Browne, Joshua Elliott II, Craig Quintero, Alan JuniorFR-1SR-4FR-1StanfordAcademy of ArtSanta ClaraWilliam Jessup2:02.1611:54.6618 1:55.1356:01:53.78 ----
    Quintero, Alan Elliott II, Craig Moore, Jarrett Moore, Jarrett JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Santa ClaraWilliam JessupSanta ClaraCalifornia1:55.131:55.131:54.28410:01:54.9604---8
8. 8.10.Elliott II, Craig Ojeda, Christian Daugherty, Tyler Quintero, Alan JuniorJuniorJuniorFR-1Santa ClaraUnattachedSRA EliteUnattached1:52.2051:56.5511:01:53.63734:01:52.21--8736
   5.Ojeda, Christian Daugherty, Tyler Vargas, Ramon Elliott II, Craig SeniorSophomoreFR-1JR-3CaliforniaMerrittCaliforniaStanford11:01:53.6372:02.16137:01:53.1411:01:53.637--78458-
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7. Laris, Copeland Fontanarosa, Pierre FR-1FreshmanCaliforniaAmerican River1:55.08781:54.6997 3124-
9.9.Solis, Omar Laris, Copeland JR-3FR-1San FranciscoAmerican River1:56.12531:55.0878--
  Good, Michael Solis, Omar FR-1JR-3Chico StateAcademy of Art39:01:53.891:55.0878--
  Fanelli, Gary Good, Michael JR-3FR-1Southern OregonAmerican River1:54.6997 14:01:54.918 --
 7.Jospeh, Dejon Hill, Steven FreshmanJR-3American RiverAmerican River14:01:54.918 14:01:54.918 --
  Gibson, Stephen Fontanarosa, Pierre FreshmanFR-1American RiverAmerican River1:55.06 14:01:54.918 -3124
  Fontanarosa, Pierre Hill, Steven JR-3FreshmanAcademy of ArtSan Francisco22:01:55.313 14:01:54.918 -3124
  Hill, Steven Fanelli, Gary FreshmanFR-1American RiverSouthern Oregon1:57.97439:01:53.89--
800 Meters Finals Section 4
<
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12. Salas, David Wyatt, Paul SR-4FR-1St. Mary's (Cal.)Humboldt State1:58.91243:02:02.88--
  Taylor, Miles huynh, taylor SR-4SR-4Oregon TechUnattached1:56.6838 2:00.493--
  Paulk, Aidan Salas, David SO-2SR-4Southern OregonSt. Mary's (Cal.)24:01:56.691 1:58.912--
  Montenegro, CristhianTaylor, Miles  SeniorUnattachedHumboldt State1:57.042:00.493--
  Wyatt, Paul Montenegro, CristhianFR-1FR-1Oregon TechSouthern Oregon1:57.641118:01:58.487--
  Thurman, Justin Taylor, Miles FreshmanFR-1Santa RosaOregon Tech38:01:58.08291:57.6411--
  Baynard, Daryon Montenegro, CristhianSeniorFR-1UnattachedHumboldt State1:58.209258:01:58.98--
  VanSise, Christian Thurman, Justin FR-1FR-1Southern OregonSt. Mary's (Cal.)18:01:58.4871:58.2092--