April 9, 2016
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Weimer, Cassidy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:49.86 10
2. Cols, Kathryn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:52.80 8
3. Chaundy, Emily SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:55.61 6
4. Ventarola, Meaghan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:55.99 5
5. Jenkins, Julia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:56.24 4
6. Quintana, Laura   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:56.58 -
7. Keegan, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:57.09 3
8. Douma, Alyssa   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:57.22 -
9. BRITTEN, KILEY FR-1 Seton Hall 4:59.32 2
10. Bauer, Shannon SO-2 Siena 4:59.98 1
11. McNally, Kaylie JR-3 La Salle 5:01.60 -
12. Hesse, Kelli JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:07.26 -
13. Nash, Ariana SO-2 Nyack 5:07.46 -
14. Ritter, Stefani SO-2 Nyack 5:08.29 -
15. Ambrose, Katelyn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:08.98 -
16. RUTKOWSKI, CHRISTIANA   UNAT-Seton Hall 5:10.13 -
17. Wirth, Sarah SO-2 Lock Haven 5:10.78 -
18. Taylor, Lexie SO-2 Rider 5:11.21 -
19. qualia, amanda SR-4 Seton Hall 5:11.98 -
20. McDonough, Meghan FR-1 Siena 5:13.89 -
21. O'Grady, Kaitlin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:14.15 -
22. Doyle, Megan FR-1 Molloy 5:14.56 -
23. Malloy, Maggie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:15.95 -
24. Elliott, Madison JR-3 La Salle 5:16.68 -
25. Khatib, Jumana JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:18.29 -
26. Salvesen, Katari JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:18.40 -
27. Jaskot, Meagan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:21.16 -
27. Monaco, Diana FR-1 Molloy 5:21.16 -
29. Chelimo, Emmanuelah FR-1 Nyack 5:25.06 -
30. blackburn, desyre JR-3 Seton Hall 5:26.89 -
31. Moraschi, Alexandria SO-2 La Salle 5:27.54 -
32. Ling, Michelle FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:29.68 -
33. Gagliardi, Ariana JR-3 Rider 5:32.38 -
34. Penn, Annica SO-2 Siena 5:33.78 -
35. Downes, Briann SO-2 Rider 5:36.73 -
36. Spaschak, Sidney SO-2 Nyack 5:37.60 -
37. Jepkoech, Winnie FR-1 Nyack 5:37.92 -
38. Falconer, Kimberlyn FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5:42.31 -
39. Donahue, Julia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:42.87 -
40. Gallo, Hannah FR-1 Rider 5:43.89 -
41. Shibata, Emily FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:49.00 -
42. Vassalotti, Gabriella FR-1 Rider 5:54.71 -
43. Estevez, Sarah FR-1 Molloy 6:13.27 -
  JOHNSON, EMILY   UNAT-Seton Hall DNF -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Weimer, Cassidy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:49.86 10
2. Cols, Kathryn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:52.80 8
3. Chaundy, Emily SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:55.61 6
4. Ventarola, Meaghan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:55.99 5
5. Jenkins, Julia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:56.24 4
6. Keegan, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:57.09 3
7. Douma, Alyssa   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:57.22 -
8. BRITTEN, KILEY FR-1 Seton Hall 4:59.32 2
9. Bauer, Shannon SO-2 Siena 4:59.98 1
10. McNally, Kaylie JR-3 La Salle 5:01.60 -
11. Ambrose, Katelyn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:08.98 -
12. Taylor, Lexie SO-2 Rider 5:11.21 -
13. blackburn, desyre JR-3 Seton Hall 5:26.89 -
14. Moraschi, Alexandria SO-2 La Salle 5:27.54 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Quintana, Laura   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:56.58 -
2. Hesse, Kelli JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:07.26 -
3. Ritter, Stefani SO-2 Nyack 5:08.29 -
4. RUTKOWSKI, CHRISTIANA   UNAT-Seton Hall 5:10.13 -
5. Wirth, Sarah SO-2 Lock Haven 5:10.78 -
6. qualia, amanda SR-4 Seton Hall 5:11.98 -
7. McDonough, Meghan FR-1 Siena 5:13.89 -
8. O'Grady, Kaitlin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:14.15 -
9. Doyle, Megan FR-1 Molloy 5:14.56 -
10. Malloy, Maggie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:15.95 -
11. Elliott, Madison JR-3 La Salle 5:16.68 -
12. Khatib, Jumana JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:18.29 -
13. Salvesen, Katari JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:18.40 -
14. Monaco, Diana FR-1 Molloy 5:21.16 -
  JOHNSON, EMILY   UNAT-Seton Hall DNF -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nash, Ariana SO-2 Nyack 5:07.46 -
2. Jaskot, Meagan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:21.16 -
3. Chelimo, Emmanuelah FR-1 Nyack 5:25.06 -
4. Ling, Michelle FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:29.68 -
5. Gagliardi, Ariana JR-3 Rider 5:32.38 -
6. Penn, Annica SO-2 Siena 5:33.78 -
7. Downes, Briann SO-2 Rider 5:36.73 -
8. Spaschak, Sidney SO-2 Nyack 5:37.60 -
9. Jepkoech, Winnie FR-1 Nyack 5:37.92 -
10. Falconer, Kimberlyn FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5:42.31 -
11. Donahue, Julia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:42.87 -
12. Gallo, Hannah FR-1 Rider 5:43.89 -
13. Shibata, Emily FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:49.00 -
14. Vassalotti, Gabriella FR-1 Rider 5:54.71 -
15. Estevez, Sarah FR-1 Molloy 6:13.27 -