April 8, 2016
|
Mesa CC - Mesa, AZ
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NAIA B

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hayes, Keyunta   ALTIS 51.53   -
2. Walters, Ruebin SO-2 Central Arizona 51.77 -
3. Benson, Terry   ALTIS 51.85   -
4. Harris, Jarvis   ALTIS 53.00   -
5. Comar, Waquiem   Unattached 53.88   -
6. Griffin, Roderick SO-2 Arizona Christian 54.03 -
7. Ratzlaff, Trent   Unattached 54.22   -
8. McGetrick, Ian JR-3 BYU 54.29   -
9. Phelps, Anthony SO-2 Grand Canyon 54.95   -
10. Mayfield, Tevin FR-1 Grand Canyon 54.96   -
11. Thiara, Noveleen SO-2 Stanislaus State 55.04   -
12. Howard, Marcus   Arizona Christian 56.02   -
13. Alexander, Austin   Unattached 56.08   -
14. Malone, Treyshon FR-1 Pima CC 56.31   -
15. Winfield, William FR-1 Grand Canyon 56.58   -
16. Easter, Alonzo JR-3 Stanislaus State 56.94   -
17. Palacios, Alex FR-1 Pima CC 57.06   -
18. Knapik, Matthew   Chinook 57.21   -
19. Davis, Joshua FR-1 Mesa CC 57.23   -
20. Thiel, Richard FR-1 Arizona State 57.28   -
21. Johnson, Jeffrey FR-1 Grand Canyon 57.43   -
22. Llanez, Jesse FR-1 Paradise Valley 57.54   -
23. Gabor, Steven FR-1 Mesa CC 59.06   -
24. Neal, RaShawn SO-2 Mesa CC 59.88   -
25. Castillo, Matt FR-1 Arizona Christian 1:07.74   -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gabor, Steven FR-1 Mesa CC 59.06  
2. Castillo, Matt FR-1 Arizona Christian 1:07.74  
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thiara, Noveleen SO-2 Stanislaus State 55.04  
2. Howard, Marcus   Arizona Christian 56.02  
3. Palacios, Alex FR-1 Pima CC 57.06  
4. Johnson, Jeffrey FR-1 Grand Canyon 57.43  
5. Llanez, Jesse FR-1 Paradise Valley 57.54  
6. Neal, RaShawn SO-2 Mesa CC 59.88  
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffin, Roderick SO-2 Arizona Christian 54.03
2. McGetrick, Ian JR-3 BYU 54.29  
3. Mayfield, Tevin FR-1 Grand Canyon 54.96  
4. Alexander, Austin   Unattached 56.08  
5. Malone, Treyshon FR-1 Pima CC 56.31  
6. Winfield, William FR-1 Grand Canyon 56.58  
7. Easter, Alonzo JR-3 Stanislaus State 56.94  
8. Davis, Joshua FR-1 Mesa CC 57.23  
9. Thiel, Richard FR-1 Arizona State 57.28  
400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayes, Keyunta   ALTIS 51.53  
2. Walters, Ruebin SO-2 Central Arizona 51.77
3. Benson, Terry   ALTIS 51.85  
4. Harris, Jarvis   ALTIS 53.00  
5. Comar, Waquiem   Unattached 53.88  
6. Ratzlaff, Trent   Unattached 54.22  
7. Phelps, Anthony SO-2 Grand Canyon 54.95  
8. Knapik, Matthew   Chinook 57.21