04/29 - April 30, 2016
|
Oregon State - Corvallis, OR
ICON KEY: NWC NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NAIA A

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brewer, Chris SR-4 Oregon 3:45.30   -
2. Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie SO-2 Oklahoma City 3:47.81 -
3. Ribich, David SO-2 Western Oregon 3:49.15 -
4. Flores, DJ   Team Run Eugene 3:49.24   -
5. Willyard, Brett SO-2 Oregon 3:49.91   -
6. Anderson, Tanner   Unattached 3:52.19   -
7. Naffziger, Sam SR-4 Western Oregon 3:52.41   -
8. Hurt, Tripp   Team Run Eugene 3:54.08   -
9. Vercoe-Curtis, Michael SR-4 Oklahoma City 3:54.63 -
10. Hebert, Jacques SO-2 Seattle U. 3:56.00   -
11. Goehler, Timo SR-4 Portland 3:56.07   -
12. McLauchlan, Rob   Team Run Eugene 3:57.19   -
13. Livermore, Ethan JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 3:58.50   -
14. Hauger, Nick FR-1 Portland 3:58.58   -
15. Overbay, Collin SR-4 Seattle U. 3:59.91   -
16. Cornish, David JR-3 Western Oregon 4:00.38   -
17. Rodrigues, Louis JR-3 Seattle U. 4:00.45   -
18. Aebi, Carter SO-2 Portland 4:00.49   -
19. Updike, Lucas   Team Run Eugene 4:00.86   -
20. Stice, Peter   Unattached 4:01.28   -
21. Lomax, Sam FR-1 Portland 4:01.85   -
22. Martinez, Moises   Unattached 4:02.48   -
23. Kobylka, Jack SO-2 Willamette 4:06.44 -
24. Talan, Evan   Oregon State Running Club 4:09.82   -
  Barbosa, Nectaly   S.E.T.A. DNS   -
  Krebs, Robert SR-4 Portland DNS   -
  Maton, Matthew   Unattached DNS   -
  Young, Stephen Jay   Jacuzzi Boys AC DNS   -
  Yego, Elly   S.E.T.A. DNS   -
  Kirkov, Roman SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) DNS   -
  Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia FR-1 Puget Sound DNS   -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brewer, Chris SR-4 Oregon 3:45.30  
2. Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie SO-2 Oklahoma City 3:47.81
3. Ribich, David SO-2 Western Oregon 3:49.15
4. Flores, DJ   Team Run Eugene 3:49.24  
5. Willyard, Brett SO-2 Oregon 3:49.91  
6. Anderson, Tanner   Unattached 3:52.19  
7. Naffziger, Sam SR-4 Western Oregon 3:52.41  
8. Hurt, Tripp   Team Run Eugene 3:54.08  
9. Vercoe-Curtis, Michael SR-4 Oklahoma City 3:54.63
10. Goehler, Timo SR-4 Portland 3:56.07  
  Barbosa, Nectaly   S.E.T.A. DNS  
  Krebs, Robert SR-4 Portland DNS  
  Maton, Matthew   Unattached DNS  
  Young, Stephen Jay   Jacuzzi Boys AC DNS  
  Yego, Elly   S.E.T.A. DNS  
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hebert, Jacques SO-2 Seattle U. 3:56.00  
2. McLauchlan, Rob   Team Run Eugene 3:57.19  
3. Livermore, Ethan JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 3:58.50  
4. Hauger, Nick FR-1 Portland 3:58.58  
5. Overbay, Collin SR-4 Seattle U. 3:59.91  
6. Cornish, David JR-3 Western Oregon 4:00.38  
7. Rodrigues, Louis JR-3 Seattle U. 4:00.45  
8. Aebi, Carter SO-2 Portland 4:00.49  
9. Updike, Lucas   Team Run Eugene 4:00.86  
10. Stice, Peter   Unattached 4:01.28  
11. Lomax, Sam FR-1 Portland 4:01.85  
12. Martinez, Moises   Unattached 4:02.48  
13. Kobylka, Jack SO-2 Willamette 4:06.44
14. Talan, Evan   Oregon State Running Club 4:09.82  
  Kirkov, Roman SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) DNS  
  Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia FR-1 Puget Sound DNS