March 19, 2016
|
Rose-Hulman - Terre Haute, IN

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Beidleman, Benjamin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 21.94 10 0.2
2. Leverette, Jordan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 22.28 8 0.2
3. Grandlic, Ryan JR-3 St. Norbert 22.63 6 0.2
4. Fry, Randolph SO-2 Adrian 22.72 5 0.2
5. Gregory, Jon FR-1 St. Norbert 22.85 4 0.2
6. Lewis, Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 22.91 3 0.2
7. Wilson, Adam JR-3 Rose-Hulman 22.94 2 0.2
8. O'Brien, Colin JR-3 St. Norbert 23.07 1 0.2
9. Beidleman, Michael SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 23.21 - 0.2
9. Brath, Andrew FR-1 St. Norbert 23.21 - -0.3
9. Feuerstein, Jack SR-4 St. Norbert 23.21 - 0.2
12. Borden, David FR-1 Rose-Hulman 23.22 - 0.2
13. Wright, Chase FR-1 DePauw 23.40 - -0.3
14. Schlichter, Kevin JR-3 St. Norbert 23.47 - -0.3
15. Hipsher, Kenton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 23.56 - 0.2
16. Saulcy, Nick SO-2 Rose-Hulman 23.87 - -0.3
17. Williams, Anthony FR-1 Triton College 23.90 - +0.0
17. Nolan Jr., Archie JR-3 Adrian 23.90 - -0.3
19. Snipes, James FR-1 Adrian 23.98 - -0.3
19. Evans, John SO-2 Rose-Hulman 23.98 - 0.2
21. Betz, Brayden SO-2 Rose-Hulman 24.00 - -0.3
22. Uhl, Nick SO-2 Franklin 24.01 - +0.0
23. Welch, Jacobi FR-1 Triton College 24.30 - 0.2
24. Reed, Bryan FR-1 Adrian 24.42 - 0.2
25. Cole, Brandon FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 24.46 - +0.0
26. Sealey, Vee SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 24.80 - -0.3
27. Rieder, Anthony FR-1 St. Norbert 24.81 - +0.0
28. Washington, Trypp SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 25.06 - 0.2
29. Winston, Terry FR-1 DePauw 25.09 - +0.0
30. Reimel, Jared SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 25.38 - +0.0
31. Kum, Gene SR-4 Rose-Hulman 25.51 - +0.0
32. Brown, Dalin FR-1 Defiance 25.52 - +0.0
33. Stoll, Tate SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 25.55 - +0.0
34. Connon, Jordan FR-1 Adrian 25.63 - +0.0
35. Hornbeck, Derek FR-1 Rose-Hulman 25.85 - +0.0
36. Williams, Barry FR-1 Triton College 26.03 - +0.0
37. Bauer, Evan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 26.29 - 0.2
38. Woods, Milton FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.46 - 0.2
39. Strate, Colin SO-2 Rose-Hulman 26.47 - 0.2
40. Bettis, Dalton SO-2 Defiance 26.50 - +0.0
41. Markus, Chris SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 26.64 - +0.0
42. Johnson, Michael FR-1 Triton College 27.39 - 0.2
43. Balkcom, Justin FR-1 Triton College 28.16 - 0.2
200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Beidleman, Benjamin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 21.94 10
2. Leverette, Jordan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 22.28 8
3. Grandlic, Ryan JR-3 St. Norbert 22.63 6
4. Fry, Randolph SO-2 Adrian 22.72 5
5. Gregory, Jon FR-1 St. Norbert 22.85 4
6. Wilson, Adam JR-3 Rose-Hulman 22.94 2
7. Beidleman, Michael SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 23.21 -
8. Welch, Jacobi FR-1 Triton College 24.30 -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lewis, Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 22.91 3
2. O'Brien, Colin JR-3 St. Norbert 23.07 1
3. Feuerstein, Jack SR-4 St. Norbert 23.21 -
4. Borden, David FR-1 Rose-Hulman 23.22 -
5. Hipsher, Kenton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 23.56 -
6. Evans, John SO-2 Rose-Hulman 23.98 -
7. Reed, Bryan FR-1 Adrian 24.42 -
8. Washington, Trypp SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 25.06 -
200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brath, Andrew FR-1 St. Norbert 23.21 -
2. Wright, Chase FR-1 DePauw 23.40 -
3. Schlichter, Kevin JR-3 St. Norbert 23.47 -
4. Saulcy, Nick SO-2 Rose-Hulman 23.87 -
5. Nolan Jr., Archie JR-3 Adrian 23.90 -
6. Snipes, James FR-1 Adrian 23.98 -
7. Betz, Brayden SO-2 Rose-Hulman 24.00 -
8. Sealey, Vee SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 24.80 -
200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Anthony FR-1 Triton College 23.90 -
2. Cole, Brandon FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 24.46 -
3. Winston, Terry FR-1 DePauw 25.09 -
4. Kum, Gene SR-4 Rose-Hulman 25.51 -
5. Stoll, Tate SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 25.55 -
6. Connon, Jordan FR-1 Adrian 25.63 -
7. Williams, Barry FR-1 Triton College 26.03 -
200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Uhl, Nick SO-2 Franklin 24.01 -
2. Rieder, Anthony FR-1 St. Norbert 24.81 -
3. Reimel, Jared SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 25.38 -
4. Brown, Dalin FR-1 Defiance 25.52 -
5. Hornbeck, Derek FR-1 Rose-Hulman 25.85 -
6. Bettis, Dalton SO-2 Defiance 26.50 -
7. Markus, Chris SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 26.64 -
200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bauer, Evan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 26.29 -
2. Woods, Milton FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.46 -
3. Strate, Colin SO-2 Rose-Hulman 26.47 -
4. Johnson, Michael FR-1 Triton College 27.39 -
5. Balkcom, Justin FR-1 Triton College 28.16 -