April 2, 2016
|
Roanoke College - Salem, VA
ICON KEY: ODAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arnold, Liliana SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:58.80 10
2. Shrader, Shelby JR-3 Shenandoah 5:01.10 8
3. Macauley, Paige   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:03.69 6
4. Ashley, Caitlin JR-3 Roanoke 5:04.15 5
5. Dalton, Kerri JR-3 Roanoke 5:04.52 4
6. Crill, Lindsey SR-4 Lynchburg 5:08.67 3
7. Settles, Jessica   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:11.25 2
8. Edgemond, Amy   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:16.21 1
9. Knerr, Emily FR-1 Mary Washington 5:20.44 -
10. Bader, Marin SO-2 Mary Washington 5:23.84 -
11. Burns, Allison   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:24.39 -
12. Fennell, Mackenzie SO-2 Shenandoah 5:24.55 -
13. Schirch, Juni SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5:26.48 -
14. Barthol, Jennifer SO-2 Roanoke 5:26.90 -
15. Anderson, Kristina   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:27.02 -
16. Tamerat, Mekides FR-1 Methodist 5:31.19 -
17. McGhee, Kayla FR-1 Shenandoah 5:32.46 -
18. McGuire, Haylee SO-2 Roanoke 5:33.12 -
19. Lachman, Becca   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:35.36 -
20. Hill, Danielle JR-3 Randolph 5:44.74 -
21. Ellis, Sloan SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:45.02 -
22. O'Toole, Sydney   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:46.27 -
23. Gallagher, Meagan SR-4 Lynchburg 5:50.93 -
24. Anderson, Becca   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:51.94 -
25. Fanelty, Chloe   Virginia Tech Running Club 6:01.90 -
26. Sylvester, Hailey   Virginia Tech Running Club 6:06.98 -
27. Truby, Madison FR-1 Randolph 6:10.41 -
28. Brown, Isabelle   Virginia Tech Running Club 6:16.26 -
29. Phandinh, Rachel   Virginia Tech Running Club 6:16.30 -
30. Allin, Leigh   Virginia Tech Running Club 6:35.80 -
  Kassens, Allie   Unattached 5:07.38 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arnold, Liliana SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:58.80 10
2. Shrader, Shelby JR-3 Shenandoah 5:01.10 8
3. Ashley, Caitlin JR-3 Roanoke 5:04.15 5
4. Dalton, Kerri JR-3 Roanoke 5:04.52 4
5. Crill, Lindsey SR-4 Lynchburg 5:08.67 3
6. Settles, Jessica   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:11.25 2
7. Knerr, Emily FR-1 Mary Washington 5:20.44 -
8. Bader, Marin SO-2 Mary Washington 5:23.84 -
9. Schirch, Juni SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5:26.48 -
10. Kassens, Allie   Unattached 5:07.38 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Macauley, Paige   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:03.69 6
2. Edgemond, Amy   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:16.21 1
3. Burns, Allison   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:24.39 -
4. Fennell, Mackenzie SO-2 Shenandoah 5:24.55 -
5. Barthol, Jennifer SO-2 Roanoke 5:26.90 -
6. Anderson, Kristina   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:27.02 -
7. Tamerat, Mekides FR-1 Methodist 5:31.19 -
8. McGhee, Kayla FR-1 Shenandoah 5:32.46 -
9. McGuire, Haylee SO-2 Roanoke 5:33.12 -
10. Lachman, Becca   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:35.36 -
11. Hill, Danielle JR-3 Randolph 5:44.74 -
12. Ellis, Sloan SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:45.02 -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Toole, Sydney   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:46.27 -
2. Gallagher, Meagan SR-4 Lynchburg 5:50.93 -
3. Anderson, Becca   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:51.94 -
4. Fanelty, Chloe   Virginia Tech Running Club 6:01.90 -
5. Sylvester, Hailey   Virginia Tech Running Club 6:06.98 -
6. Truby, Madison FR-1 Randolph 6:10.41 -
7. Brown, Isabelle   Virginia Tech Running Club 6:16.26 -
8. Phandinh, Rachel   Virginia Tech Running Club 6:16.30 -
9. Allin, Leigh   Virginia Tech Running Club 6:35.80 -