April 2, 2016
|
Tufts - Medford, MA
ICON KEY: NESCAC Northeast-10 DIII NE

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coverson, Jordan FR-1 Boston U. 59.38 10
2. Gilding, Kayla FR-1 Dartmouth 1:00.16 8
3. Hensley, Victoria SR-4 Amherst 1:00.28 6
4. Graber, Kerri JR-3 Boston U. 1:00.53 5
5. Freeman, Tove SR-4 Brandeis 1:00.86 4
6. Tamulionis, Katherine FR-1 Merrimack 1:00.87 3
7. Donohoe, Rita JR-3 Tufts 1:01.26 2
8. Mattson, Steph FR-1 Bentley 1:02.03 1
9. Terry, Lindsey JR-3 Keene State 1:02.32 -
10. Asin, Julia FR-1 Amherst 1:03.09 -
11. Bunszell, Eva SR-4 Worcester State 1:03.24 -
12. Griffin, Danielle SO-2 Amherst 1:03.42 -
13. Pierce-Dickens, Zoe SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:03.63 -
14. Perron-Smith, Jacqueline FR-1 Dartmouth 1:03.68 -
15. Dayon, Ramani FR-1 Brandeis 1:04.11 -
16. Gonsor, Jordyn FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:04.50 -
17. Kito, Sydney SO-2 Bentley 1:05.06 -
18. Salmon, Ajia FR-1 Brandeis 1:05.79 -
19. Hom, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 1:06.03 -
20. Fraccalossi, Micaela JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:06.21 -
21. Forman, Abby FR-1 Bentley 1:07.97 -
22. Blumeris, Trish FR-1 Tufts 1:08.46 -
23. Lundy, Marisa JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:12.42 -
24. Wallace, Caitlyn SO-2 Worcester State 1:12.71 -
25. Schelling, Krissy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:14.25 -
26. Robinson, Steph FR-1 Bentley 1:25.21 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coverson, Jordan FR-1 Boston U. 59.38 10
2. Gilding, Kayla FR-1 Dartmouth 1:00.16 8
3. Hensley, Victoria SR-4 Amherst 1:00.28 6
4. Graber, Kerri JR-3 Boston U. 1:00.53 5
5. Tamulionis, Katherine FR-1 Merrimack 1:00.87 3
6. Asin, Julia FR-1 Amherst 1:03.09 -
7. Perron-Smith, Jacqueline FR-1 Dartmouth 1:03.68 -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Freeman, Tove SR-4 Brandeis 1:00.86 4
2. Donohoe, Rita JR-3 Tufts 1:01.26 2
3. Mattson, Steph FR-1 Bentley 1:02.03 1
4. Terry, Lindsey JR-3 Keene State 1:02.32 -
5. Pierce-Dickens, Zoe SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:03.63 -
6. Gonsor, Jordyn FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:04.50 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Griffin, Danielle SO-2 Amherst 1:03.42 -
2. Kito, Sydney SO-2 Bentley 1:05.06 -
3. Hom, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 1:06.03 -
4. Fraccalossi, Micaela JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:06.21 -
5. Lundy, Marisa JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:12.42 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bunszell, Eva SR-4 Worcester State 1:03.24 -
2. Dayon, Ramani FR-1 Brandeis 1:04.11 -
3. Forman, Abby FR-1 Bentley 1:07.97 -
4. Blumeris, Trish FR-1 Tufts 1:08.46 -
5. Robinson, Steph FR-1 Bentley 1:25.21 -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Salmon, Ajia FR-1 Brandeis 1:05.79 -
2. Wallace, Caitlyn SO-2 Worcester State 1:12.71 -
3. Schelling, Krissy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:14.25 -