April 2, 2016
|
Tufts - Medford, MA
ICON KEY: NESCAC Northeast-10 DIII NE

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cunningham, Jennifer JR-3 Dartmouth 2:20.62 10
2. Rauls, Leonie SO-2 Amherst 2:22.45 8
3. Terry, Katelyn JR-3 Keene State 2:23.65 6
4. Moehl, Keelin SR-4 Amherst 2:23.87 5
5. Robidoux, Emma   University of New England 2:24.12 4
6. Wilson, Sandra   BU Club Track 2:24.54 -
7. Labossier, Bethany SR-4 Merrimack 2:25.13 3
8. May, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 2:27.78 2
9. Reardon, Kylie SO-2 Merrimack 2:28.23 1
10. Mathias, Kaeli SO-2 Amherst 2:28.31 -
11. Romak, Christina JR-3 Boston U. 2:29.06 -
12. Passacantando, Sophia JR-3 Tufts 2:30.34 -
13. Byrne, Margaret FR-1 Merrimack 2:30.59 -
14. Prusaczyk, Julia SO-2 Tufts 2:32.51 -
15. Gravallese, Brittany FR-1 Keene State 2:33.08 -
16. Sacco, Dusty SR-4 Bentley 2:33.80 -
17. Loomis, Adele SO-2 Amherst 2:33.98 -
18. Scartelli, Christina FR-1 Amherst 2:34.05 -
19. Gorton, Sophie FR-1 Merrimack 2:34.41 -
20. Bavoux, Danielle SO-2 Worcester State 2:34.70 -
21. Carney, Kathleen JR-3 Merrimack 2:35.21 -
22. Boyle, Reilly FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:35.69 -
23. Duffy, Sarah JR-3 Merrimack 2:36.21 -
24. Bjorkman, Lindsey FR-1 Merrimack 2:37.64 -
25. Meinertz, Rebecca FR-1 Merrimack 2:38.02 -
26. Brady, Allison SR-4 Keene State 2:38.30 -
27. Clemens, Aubrey FR-1 Brandeis 2:38.60 -
28. Corcoran, Kayla SO-2 Worcester State 2:39.00 -
29. Varca, Nicole SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:39.30 -
30. Cote, Danielle JR-3 Worcester State 2:39.70 -
31. Lombardi, Alyssa JR-3 Keene State 2:40.93 -
32. Lynch, Kelly SO-2 Lesley 2:42.60 -
33. Ogundiran, Ogundoyin FR-1 Brandeis 2:42.82 -
34. Iandoli, Amanda SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 2:46.00 -
35. Pigott, Caitlin JR-3 Merrimack 2:47.80 -
36. Rodriguez-DeJesus, Oscany FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:48.40 -
37. Bourgoin, Emily FR-1 Southern Maine 2:49.15 -
38. Stafford, Mary SO-2 Merrimack 2:49.90 -
39. Condon, Michelle   University of New England 2:50.40 -
40. Hernandez, Julia FR-1 Newbury 2:52.20 -
41. Lundy, Marisa JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:53.70 -
42. Schelling, Krissy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:55.60 -
43. Wood, Rachael SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 2:55.80 -
44. Footer, Nicole FR-1 Lesley 2:56.13 -
45. Arlen, Kimberly FR-1 Lesley 2:58.76 -
46. Church, Nicole JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 2:59.02 -
47. Howe, Emma   University of New England 3:00.78 -
48. Altschuler, Sydney JR-3 Lesley 3:17.84 -
49. Hedstrom, Maeve FR-1 Lesley 3:22.09 -
50. Defrancesco, Amy SR-4 Worcester State 3:58.19 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cunningham, Jennifer JR-3 Dartmouth 2:20.62 10
2. Rauls, Leonie SO-2 Amherst 2:22.45 8
3. Terry, Katelyn JR-3 Keene State 2:23.65 6
4. Moehl, Keelin SR-4 Amherst 2:23.87 5
5. Robidoux, Emma   University of New England 2:24.12 4
6. Wilson, Sandra   BU Club Track 2:24.54 -
7. Labossier, Bethany SR-4 Merrimack 2:25.13 3
8. May, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 2:27.78 2
9. Reardon, Kylie SO-2 Merrimack 2:28.23 1
10. Romak, Christina JR-3 Boston U. 2:29.06 -
11. Prusaczyk, Julia SO-2 Tufts 2:32.51 -
12. Brady, Allison SR-4 Keene State 2:38.30 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mathias, Kaeli SO-2 Amherst 2:28.31 -
2. Passacantando, Sophia JR-3 Tufts 2:30.34 -
3. Byrne, Margaret FR-1 Merrimack 2:30.59 -
4. Gravallese, Brittany FR-1 Keene State 2:33.08 -
5. Loomis, Adele SO-2 Amherst 2:33.98 -
6. Scartelli, Christina FR-1 Amherst 2:34.05 -
7. Gorton, Sophie FR-1 Merrimack 2:34.41 -
8. Carney, Kathleen JR-3 Merrimack 2:35.21 -
9. Boyle, Reilly FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:35.69 -
10. Duffy, Sarah JR-3 Merrimack 2:36.21 -
11. Bjorkman, Lindsey FR-1 Merrimack 2:37.64 -
12. Meinertz, Rebecca FR-1 Merrimack 2:38.02 -
13. Lombardi, Alyssa JR-3 Keene State 2:40.93 -
14. Ogundiran, Ogundoyin FR-1 Brandeis 2:42.82 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sacco, Dusty SR-4 Bentley 2:33.80 -
2. Bavoux, Danielle SO-2 Worcester State 2:34.70 -
3. Clemens, Aubrey FR-1 Brandeis 2:38.60 -
4. Corcoran, Kayla SO-2 Worcester State 2:39.00 -
5. Varca, Nicole SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:39.30 -
6. Cote, Danielle JR-3 Worcester State 2:39.70 -
7. Lynch, Kelly SO-2 Lesley 2:42.60 -
8. Iandoli, Amanda SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 2:46.00 -
9. Pigott, Caitlin JR-3 Merrimack 2:47.80 -
10. Rodriguez-DeJesus, Oscany FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:48.40 -
11. Hernandez, Julia FR-1 Newbury 2:52.20 -
12. Lundy, Marisa JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:53.70 -
13. Schelling, Krissy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:55.60 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bourgoin, Emily FR-1 Southern Maine 2:49.15 -
2. Stafford, Mary SO-2 Merrimack 2:49.90 -
3. Condon, Michelle   University of New England 2:50.40 -
4. Wood, Rachael SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 2:55.80 -
5. Footer, Nicole FR-1 Lesley 2:56.13 -
6. Arlen, Kimberly FR-1 Lesley 2:58.76 -
7. Church, Nicole JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 2:59.02 -
8. Howe, Emma   University of New England 3:00.78 -
9. Altschuler, Sydney JR-3 Lesley 3:17.84 -
10. Hedstrom, Maeve FR-1 Lesley 3:22.09 -
11. Defrancesco, Amy SR-4 Worcester State 3:58.19 -