02/26 - February 27, 2016
|
IPFW-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Andrushko, Amy Guibert, Jenny JR-3JR-3North Dakota StateSouth Dakota2:11.110 2:15.42 191047 1
2.7.Houston, Lauren Houston, Lauren FR-1JR-3Nebraska-OmahaNebraska-Omaha2:13.2907 46:02:13.671 8899 8899
3.4.Guibert, Jenny Guibert, Jenny JR-3JR-3North Dakota StateNebraska-Omaha46:02:13.671 2:14.277 536 3
4.6.Shady, Marisa Andrushko, Amy JR-3JR-3South Dakota St.North Dakota State2:13.9625 2:15.42 5 191047
5.3.Wetzstein, Katie Johnson, Alyssa SR-4FR-1South DakotaNebraska-Omaha2:14.277 2:14.277 914 5
6.1.Thavenet, Alyssa Thavenet, Alyssa JR-3JR-3Nebraska-OmahaNorth Dakota State21:02:15.39 2:13.9625 3 8899
7.6.Johnson, Alyssa Shady, Marisa JR-3JR-3Western IllinoisWestern Illinois2:15.42 2:13.9625 132 914
8.5.Schmidt, Nicole Shady, Marisa JR-3SR-4South DakotaWestern Illinois44:02:20.04 44:02:20.04 1 536

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.1.2.9.13.2.Johnson, Alyssa Andrushko, Amy Cruz, Amairany Williams, Katie Wetzstein, Katie Osterhout , Lauren JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Western IllinoisNorth Dakota StateNebraska-OmahaNorth Dakota StateOral RobertsWestern Illinois56:02:14.2286 2:12.6751 2:16.5190 6:02:19.949 48:02:14.902 45:02:16.17
6.2.12.13.7.6.Dykstra, Renae Wetzstein, Katie Shady, Marisa Williams, Katie Andrushko, Amy Rhea, Katelyn JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Western IllinoisSouth DakotaNorth Dakota StateWestern IllinoisIUPUIWestern Illinois39:02:12.7912 39:02:12.7912 45:02:22.7015 41:02:28.58 2:25.343 45:02:22.7015
10.3.11.15.14.8.Wetzstein, Katie Thavenet, Alyssa Schmidt, Nicole Wetzstein, Katie Johnson, Alyssa Shady, Marisa JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3South Dakota St.Nebraska-OmahaSouth Dakota St.IUPUINebraska-OmahaIUPUI8:02:15.31 56:02:14.2286 48:02:14.902 2:16.5190 DNF 45:02:16.17
4.4.8.12.9.10.Steele, Krista Houston, Lauren Osterhout , Lauren Houston, Lauren Thomas, Destanie Osterhout , Lauren SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1IUPUINebraska-OmahaNebraska-OmahaSouth Dakota St.South Dakota St.South Dakota St.16:02:16.05 42:02:14.79 2:25.343 39:02:12.7912 45:02:16.17 39:02:12.7912
10.5. 1.10.15.Andrushko, Amy Guibert, Jenny Thomas, Destanie Guibert, Jenny Thavenet, Alyssa Dykstra, Renae FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2IUPUINorth Dakota StateSouth Dakota St.Western IllinoisOral RobertsNorth Dakota State39:02:12.7912 48:02:14.902 2:12.6751 16:02:16.05 45:02:16.17 16:02:16.05
7.6.15.12.8. Shady, Marisa Johnson, Alyssa Wetzstein, Katie Rhea, Katelyn Osterhout , Lauren Osterhout , Lauren SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1South DakotaWestern IllinoisNorth Dakota StateSouth Dakota St.North Dakota StateWestern Illinois8:02:15.31 2:15.148 2:12.6751 48:02:14.902 48:02:14.902 16:02:16.05
8.7.13.7.4.14.Wetzstein, Katie Shady, Marisa Rhea, Katelyn Thomas, Destanie Williams, Katie Rhea, Katelyn JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2IUPUISouth Dakota St.IUPUIOral RobertsOral RobertsSouth Dakota2:25.343 2:15.17 2:12.6751 42:02:14.79 2:25.343 16:02:16.05
2.8.8.13.14.12.Houston, Lauren Schmidt, Nicole Williams, Katie Schmidt, Nicole Wetzstein, Katie Schmidt, Nicole SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1North Dakota StateSouth DakotaOral RobertsIUPUISouth DakotaIUPUI48:02:14.902 8:02:15.31 41:02:28.58 2:15.17 45:02:16.17 39:02:12.7912
2.9. 6.14.7.Schmidt, Nicole Reese, Omega Thavenet, Alyssa Schmidt, Nicole Osterhout , Lauren Rhea, Katelyn FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Nebraska-OmahaOral RobertsSouth Dakota St.South Dakota St.Oral RobertsSouth Dakota St.16:02:16.05 16:02:16.05 16:02:16.05 41:02:28.58 6:02:19.949 16:02:16.05
8.10.5.15.12.11.Thomas, Destanie Steele, Krista Thavenet, Alyssa Osterhout , Lauren Williams, Katie Guibert, Jenny SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3IUPUISouth Dakota St.IUPUISouth Dakota St.Nebraska-OmahaSouth Dakota8:02:15.31 45:02:16.17 45:02:22.7015 45:02:22.7015 41:02:28.58 2:16.5190
10.11.6.5.2.12.Schmidt, Nicole Dykstra, Renae Andrushko, Amy Reese, Omega Houston, Lauren Thavenet, Alyssa FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Oral RobertsSouth Dakota St.IUPUISouth Dakota St.IUPUIIUPUI45:02:16.17 2:16.5190 2:25.343 2:15.17 16:02:16.05 39:02:12.7912
 12.4.11.9.13.Thavenet, Alyssa Thomas, Destanie Osterhout , Lauren Thomas, Destanie Steele, Krista Shady, Marisa JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4South DakotaOral RobertsSouth DakotaNebraska-OmahaSouth DakotaNorth Dakota State6:02:19.949 6:02:19.949 48:02:14.902 2:12.6751 45:02:16.17 2:16.5190
4.13.4.6.11.9.Steele, Krista Cruz, Amairany Guibert, Jenny Steele, Krista Johnson, Alyssa Guibert, Jenny JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1IUPUIIUPUINorth Dakota StateSouth Dakota St.South DakotaNorth Dakota State48:02:14.902 45:02:22.7015 56:02:14.2286 42:02:14.79 42:02:14.79 56:02:14.2286
11.14.4.8.4. Steele, Krista Williams, Katie Steele, Krista Thomas, Destanie Steele, Krista Osterhout , Lauren JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2Nebraska-OmahaIUPUINorth Dakota StateSouth Dakota St.Oral RobertsOral Roberts48:02:14.902 2:25.343 45:02:22.7015 2:16.5190 DNF 45:02:22.7015
8.15.13.12.13.1.Thavenet, Alyssa Rhea, Katelyn Andrushko, Amy Reese, Omega Steele, Krista Schmidt, Nicole FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Oral RobertsWestern IllinoisNorth Dakota StateNebraska-OmahaOral RobertsOral Roberts2:16.5190 41:02:28.58 45:02:22.7015 8:02:15.31 39:02:12.7912 8:02:15.31
1. 8.14.11.5.Thomas, Destanie Osterhout , Lauren Thomas, Destanie Johnson, Alyssa Wetzstein, Katie Shady, Marisa SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4North Dakota StateIUPUISouth Dakota St.IUPUISouth Dakota St.Western Illinois42:02:14.79 DNF 45:02:22.7015 2:25.343 2:16.5190 45:02:22.7015
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
14.4.5.Dykstra, Renae Houston, Lauren Houston, Lauren FR-1FR-1FR-1IUPUINebraska-OmahaIUPUI57:02:22.7012:14.7936:02:14.903
7.5.12.Osterhout , Lauren Guibert, Jenny Cruz, Amairany JR-3JR-3FR-1Nebraska-OmahaNorth Dakota StateIUPUI2:14.7936:02:14.90322:02:19.9458
7.7.14.Shady, Marisa Shady, Marisa Guibert, Jenny FR-1JR-3FR-1South Dakota St.South Dakota St.Oral Roberts39:02:16.51512:15.1722:02:19.9458
 11.4.Williams, Katie Dykstra, Renae Thomas, Destanie SO-2SO-2JR-3Oral RobertsSouth Dakota St.IUPUI39:02:16.515139:02:16.515122:02:19.9458
7.12.7.Guibert, Jenny Thomas, Destanie Williams, Katie JR-3FR-1SO-2South Dakota St.Oral RobertsSouth Dakota St.57:02:22.70122:02:19.945836:02:14.903
14.13.12.Dykstra, Renae Cruz, Amairany Shady, Marisa JR-3FR-1JR-3IUPUIIUPUINebraska-Omaha22:02:19.945857:02:22.70122:02:19.9458
7.14.14.Cruz, Amairany Williams, Katie Houston, Lauren SR-4SR-4FR-1Oral RobertsIUPUIOral Roberts36:02:14.90335:02:25.34557:02:22.701
14. 12.Shady, Marisa Osterhout , Lauren Cruz, Amairany SO-2SO-2JR-3Oral RobertsIUPUIIUPUIDNFDNF2:15.17
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Andrushko, Amy Reese, Omega JR-3FR-1North Dakota StateWestern Illinois2:12.67121:02:16.175
2.6.Wetzstein, Katie Johnson, Alyssa SR-4JR-3South DakotaOral Roberts2:12.7993:02:15.31
3.2.Thavenet, Alyssa Steele, Krista JR-3JR-3Nebraska-OmahaSouth Dakota St.2:14.22112:02:15.140
6.3.Johnson, Alyssa Steele, Krista JR-3JR-3Western IllinoisSouth Dakota St.12:02:15.1402:12.799
8.9.Schmidt, Nicole Steele, Krista JR-3JR-3South DakotaSouth Dakota3:02:15.3112:02:15.140
9.1.Reese, Omega Schmidt, Nicole SO-2JR-3Oral RobertsWestern Illinois2:16.05942:12.671
10.1.Steele, Krista Johnson, Alyssa FR-1JR-3South Dakota St.South Dakota21:02:16.1752:14.221
15.8.Rhea, Katelyn Schmidt, Nicole SO-2FR-1Western IllinoisWestern Illinois7:02:28.5822:12.671