March 19, 2016
|
Elizabethtown - Elizabethtown, PA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Griffin-Howard, Jada FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:02.56 10
2. Cronise, Emily JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:02.99 8
3. DelViscio, Jessica FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:03.87 6
4. Myers, Angela   Unattached 1:04.03 5
5. Plante, Emily SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:04.72 4
6. Kuseryk, Shannon JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:05.11 3
7. Edwards, Katie SO-2 Marywood 1:05.72 2
8. Sam, Mary   UNAT-Stevenson 1:05.77 1
9. Measley, Anne SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:06.32 -
10. Peart , Ashley FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:06.63 -
11. Waibel, Amelia SO-2 Marywood 1:07.00 -
12. Gould, Katlin JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 1:07.20 -
13. Bentkowski, Maggie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:07.42 -
14. Hutt, Mattea SO-2 Albright 1:08.18 -
15. Berdanier, Jennifer FR-1 Immaculata 1:08.37 -
16. DeBruin, Alayna FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:08.64 -
17. Lowe, Emily SR-4 Immaculata 1:09.29 -
18. Stone, Megan FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:10.97 -
19. McCray, Brianna SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1:14.37 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Griffin-Howard, Jada FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:02.56 10
2. Cronise, Emily JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:02.99 8
3. Myers, Angela   Unattached 1:04.03 5
4. Edwards, Katie SO-2 Marywood 1:05.72 2
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Plante, Emily SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:04.72 4
2. Kuseryk, Shannon JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:05.11 3
3. Sam, Mary   UNAT-Stevenson 1:05.77 1
4. Measley, Anne SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:06.32 -
5. Peart , Ashley FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:06.63 -
6. Waibel, Amelia SO-2 Marywood 1:07.00 -
7. Bentkowski, Maggie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:07.42 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DelViscio, Jessica FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:03.87 6
2. Berdanier, Jennifer FR-1 Immaculata 1:08.37 -
3. Lowe, Emily SR-4 Immaculata 1:09.29 -
4. Stone, Megan FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:10.97 -
5. McCray, Brianna SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1:14.37 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gould, Katlin JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 1:07.20 -
2. Hutt, Mattea SO-2 Albright 1:08.18 -
3. DeBruin, Alayna FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:08.64 -