April 16-17, 2016
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA
ICON KEY: SUNYAC PSAC MAC Northeast-10 ECAC DIII NYSA IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NYSB

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guarino, Nicholas   Bergen Elite 1:49.98
2. Ciattei, Vincent SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:50.05
3. McIe, Adam JR-3 Binghamton 1:50.64
4. Cianfarini, Kevin SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:51.33
5. Guarino, Josh   Bergen Elite 1:51.38
6. Grady, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 1:51.50
7. Tonzo, Vincent SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:52.01
8. Gulizio, Scott FR-1 Bucknell 1:52.16
9. Porter, Chaz JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:52.39
10. Twist, Michael JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:52.45
11. Huegel, Morgan SR-4 California (Pa.) 1:52.46
12. Mulcahy, Collin SR-4 Fredonia 1:52.55
13. Boswell, Anthony FR-1 Army West Point 1:52.61
14. Roach, Cooper SR-4 Canisius 1:52.77
15. Howe, Nathaniel FR-1 Binghamton 1:52.77
16. McGowen, Matt FR-1 Cornell 1:52.90
17. Conte, Cole SR-4 Bucknell 1:52.96
18. Seara, Anthony JR-3 Adelphi 1:53.13
19. Johnson, Michael SR-4 Bucknell 1:53.13
20. Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:53.16
21. Wall, Corey   CPTC New Balance 1:53.24
22. Fletcher, David   Unattached 1:53.30
23. Griffin, Ben JR-3 Oswego State 1:53.36
24. Cooper, Austin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:53.42
25. Rhodes, Robert SR-4 Penn State 1:53.46
26. Marois, William JR-3 Adelphi 1:53.54
27. Adams, Kyle SO-2 Bucknell 1:53.56
28. Brasseur, Dakota FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:53.72
29. Grady, Michael FR-1 Adelphi 1:53.77
30. Usher, Timmy JR-3 Shippensburg 1:53.80
31. Monday, John JR-3 Army West Point 1:54.13
32. Mackin, Andrew SR-4 Ursinus 1:54.14
33. Phifer, Joseph JR-3 Penn State 1:54.17
34. Jackson, Jordan JR-3 Bucknell 1:54.30
35. Palenchak, Tyler JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:54.54
36. Phillips, Brandon FR-1 Cornell 1:54.62
37. Hassett, Jeremy SR-4 Rochester 1:54.64
38. Clarke, Ross SO-2 Cornell 1:54.69
39. Tobias, Louis JR-3 Bucknell 1:54.73
40. Healy, Ryan   Unattached 1:54.96
41. Post, Mason   UNAT-Penn State 1:54.97
42. Coccia, Anthony SO-2 Adelphi 1:54.98
43. Mills, Isaac FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:54.99
44. Wilson, Brady JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.00
45. Culley, Bryan JR-3 Duquesne 1:55.08
46. Ardino, Anthony FR-1 Rider 1:55.09
47. Felt, Jack JR-3 Lock Haven 1:55.13
48. Hofsess, Ryan SR-4 Detroit 1:55.21
49. Norley, Owen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.24
50. O'Such, Joe SR-4 Duquesne 1:55.30
51. Coburn, Alex JR-3 Lock Haven 1:55.33
52. Wilkins, Mitchell JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:55.51
53. Sturges, Carl JR-3 Duquesne 1:55.59
54. Stabolepszy, Clay FR-1 Lehigh 1:55.82
55. Scullin, Nicholas SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:55.97
56. Fiore, Paolo SO-2 Siena 1:56.00
57. Fairlee, Travis FR-1 Siena 1:56.10
58. Rivera, Brad   UNAT-Penn State 1:56.13
59. Sopchak, Josh FR-1 Canisius 1:56.22
60. Faulkner, Gillan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.23
61. England, Bernard SR-4 Shippensburg 1:56.39
62. Henderson, Brian FR-1 Marist 1:56.44
63. Short, Christopher FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:56.48
64. Thoenes, Ben FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:56.50
65. Willis, Quashaun SR-4 Mansfield 1:56.80
66. Willis, Nathan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.85
67. Julien, Marc-Daniel SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.91
68. Noll, Derek FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.93
69. Kaye, Saul FR-1 Duquesne 1:57.00
70. Wallis, Wilfred JR-3 Rochester 1:57.09
71. Smathers, Ryan SO-2 Army West Point 1:57.15
72. Siegel, Josh SO-2 Marist 1:57.22
73. Heatwole, Eric FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:57.24
74. Stoffel, Steven JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:57.24
75. Picart, Dylan FR-1 Adelphi 1:57.30
76. Pelzar, Jonathan SR-4 RIT 1:57.35
77. Dalke, Christopher FR-1 Rochester 1:57.41
78. Belle, Santo SR-4 Seton Hill 1:57.42
79. Taylor, Nestor JR-3 Marist 1:57.42
80. Mertus, Ben SO-2 Brockport St. 1:57.44
81. Peruffo, Corey SO-2 Rochester 1:57.56
82. Wilson, Brook FR-1 Rider 1:57.58
83. Bellante, Ethan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.60
84. Boston, Tim SO-2 Cornell 1:57.65
85. Drexler, Ben JR-3 Mansfield 1:57.69
86. Garvey, Evan SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:57.70
87. Joseph, Merlin SO-2 Fredonia 1:57.86
88. Shephard, Stephen JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:57.89
89. Cooper, Robert JR-3 Fredonia 1:57.90
90. Vuono, Mark SR-4 Marist 1:57.94
91. Shenal, Patrick JR-3 Fredonia 1:58.00
92. LoParco, Nate JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.03
93. Chappell, James SO-2 Lehigh 1:58.21
94. Davies, Stefen SO-2 Brockport St. 1:58.23
95. Coakley, Mitchell SO-2 Lock Haven 1:58.32
96. Lungarini, Nate JR-3 Marist 1:58.35
97. Mascetti, Christopher SO-2 Lehigh 1:58.46
98. Felton, Charlie SO-2 Detroit 1:58.47
99. Holm, Connor FR-1 Shippensburg 1:58.47
100. Henry, Paul FR-1 Canisius 1:58.53
101. LeClair, Nick FR-1 Oswego State 1:58.58
102. Sankey, Matthew JR-3 Shippensburg 1:58.64
103. Trump, Dalton SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:58.71
104. Davis, Taylor JR-3 Siena 1:58.74
105. Windisch, Brian JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.83
106. Collado, Elineury SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.86
107. Berman, Kyle FR-1 Lehigh 1:59.08
108. Cantaral, Micah JR-3 Seton Hill 1:59.16
109. Wilson, James JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:59.30
110. Jacobsen, Pat SO-2 Brockport St. 1:59.32
111. Cullinane, Seamus JR-3 Lehigh 1:59.41
112. Patton, Zac JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:59.56
113. Lunny, Conor FR-1 Bucknell 1:59.67
114. Penberthy, Matthew FR-1 Brockport St. 1:59.72
115. Mandell, Noah FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:59.91
116. Melius, Tyler   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:00.00
117. Davies, Ian FR-1 Shippensburg 2:00.46
118. Bitzas, Austin SO-2 Siena 2:00.87
119. Schraer, Alex FR-1 Bucknell 2:01.00
120. Francis, Ethan SO-2 Fredonia 2:01.38
121. Daddario, Mitchell FR-1 Lehigh 2:01.52
122. Hannahoe, Zach FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:01.55
123. Fisher, Ciaran FR-1 Susquehanna 2:01.86
124. Waiwada, Kaleb FR-1 Susquehanna 2:01.99
125. Klosinski, Kyle JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:02.29
126. Johnson, Greg FR-1 Lock Haven 2:02.44
127. Rivlin, Steve SO-2 Susquehanna 2:03.27
128. Skavery, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 2:03.48
129. Gutierrez, Andrew FR-1 Rochester 2:08.18
  Crawford, Matt SR-4 Cornell DNF
  Logue, Joey FR-1 Penn State DNF
  Miller, Patrick SO-2 Lock Haven DNF
  Hess, Zakk SR-4 Fredonia DNF
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cantaral, Micah JR-3 Seton Hill 1:59.16
2. Davies, Ian FR-1 Shippensburg 2:00.46
3. Bitzas, Austin SO-2 Siena 2:00.87
4. Schraer, Alex FR-1 Bucknell 2:01.00
5. Francis, Ethan SO-2 Fredonia 2:01.38
6. Hannahoe, Zach FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:01.55
7. Fisher, Ciaran FR-1 Susquehanna 2:01.86
8. Rivlin, Steve SO-2 Susquehanna 2:03.27
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heatwole, Eric FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:57.24
2. Belle, Santo SR-4 Seton Hill 1:57.42
3. Felton, Charlie SO-2 Detroit 1:58.47
4. Henry, Paul FR-1 Canisius 1:58.53
5. Davis, Taylor JR-3 Siena 1:58.74
6. Wilson, James JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:59.30
7. Jacobsen, Pat SO-2 Brockport St. 1:59.32
8. Patton, Zac JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:59.56
9. Mandell, Noah FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:59.91
10. Gutierrez, Andrew FR-1 Rochester 2:08.18
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fiore, Paolo SO-2 Siena 1:56.00
2. Fairlee, Travis FR-1 Siena 1:56.10
3. Siegel, Josh SO-2 Marist 1:57.22
4. Vuono, Mark SR-4 Marist 1:57.94
5. Holm, Connor FR-1 Shippensburg 1:58.47
6. Daddario, Mitchell FR-1 Lehigh 2:01.52
7. Waiwada, Kaleb FR-1 Susquehanna 2:01.99
8. Klosinski, Kyle JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:02.29
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Noll, Derek FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.93
2. Pelzar, Jonathan SR-4 RIT 1:57.35
3. Drexler, Ben JR-3 Mansfield 1:57.69
4. LoParco, Nate JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.03
5. Lungarini, Nate JR-3 Marist 1:58.35
6. Trump, Dalton SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:58.71
7. Collado, Elineury SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.86
8. Berman, Kyle FR-1 Lehigh 1:59.08
9. Cullinane, Seamus JR-3 Lehigh 1:59.41
10. Johnson, Greg FR-1 Lock Haven 2:02.44
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Brady JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.00
2. Faulkner, Gillan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.23
3. Henderson, Brian FR-1 Marist 1:56.44
4. Willis, Nathan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.85
5. Kaye, Saul FR-1 Duquesne 1:57.00
6. Dalke, Christopher FR-1 Rochester 1:57.41
7. Joseph, Merlin SO-2 Fredonia 1:57.86
8. Shephard, Stephen JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:57.89
9. Cooper, Robert JR-3 Fredonia 1:57.90
10. Windisch, Brian JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.83
11. Penberthy, Matthew FR-1 Brockport St. 1:59.72
  Hess, Zakk SR-4 Fredonia DNF
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mills, Isaac FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:54.99
2. Felt, Jack JR-3 Lock Haven 1:55.13
3. Stoffel, Steven JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:57.24
4. Taylor, Nestor JR-3 Marist 1:57.42
5. Bellante, Ethan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.60
6. Shenal, Patrick JR-3 Fredonia 1:58.00
7. Chappell, James SO-2 Lehigh 1:58.21
8. Mascetti, Christopher SO-2 Lehigh 1:58.46
9. LeClair, Nick FR-1 Oswego State 1:58.58
10. Sankey, Matthew JR-3 Shippensburg 1:58.64
11. Skavery, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 2:03.48
800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Palenchak, Tyler JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:54.54
2. Hofsess, Ryan SR-4 Detroit 1:55.21
3. Wilkins, Mitchell JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:55.51
4. Scullin, Nicholas SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:55.97
5. Sopchak, Josh FR-1 Canisius 1:56.22
6. England, Bernard SR-4 Shippensburg 1:56.39
7. Willis, Quashaun SR-4 Mansfield 1:56.80
8. Smathers, Ryan SO-2 Army West Point 1:57.15
9. Picart, Dylan FR-1 Adelphi 1:57.30
10. Wilson, Brook FR-1 Rider 1:57.58
11. Garvey, Evan SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:57.70
12. Coakley, Mitchell SO-2 Lock Haven 1:58.32
13. Lunny, Conor FR-1 Bucknell 1:59.67
800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mackin, Andrew SR-4 Ursinus 1:54.14
2. Ardino, Anthony FR-1 Rider 1:55.09
3. Stabolepszy, Clay FR-1 Lehigh 1:55.82
4. Thoenes, Ben FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:56.50
5. Julien, Marc-Daniel SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.91
6. Wallis, Wilfred JR-3 Rochester 1:57.09
7. Mertus, Ben SO-2 Brockport St. 1:57.44
8. Peruffo, Corey SO-2 Rochester 1:57.56
9. Davies, Stefen SO-2 Brockport St. 1:58.23
10. Melius, Tyler   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:00.00
  Miller, Patrick SO-2 Lock Haven DNF
800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Twist, Michael JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:52.45
2. Huegel, Morgan SR-4 California (Pa.) 1:52.46
3. Roach, Cooper SR-4 Canisius 1:52.77
4. Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:53.16
5. Marois, William JR-3 Adelphi 1:53.54
6. Jackson, Jordan JR-3 Bucknell 1:54.30
7. Phillips, Brandon FR-1 Cornell 1:54.62
8. Tobias, Louis JR-3 Bucknell 1:54.73
9. Coccia, Anthony SO-2 Adelphi 1:54.98
10. Norley, Owen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.24
11. Boston, Tim SO-2 Cornell 1:57.65
800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boswell, Anthony FR-1 Army West Point 1:52.61
2. Conte, Cole SR-4 Bucknell 1:52.96
3. Johnson, Michael SR-4 Bucknell 1:53.13
4. Fletcher, David   Unattached 1:53.30
5. Adams, Kyle SO-2 Bucknell 1:53.56
6. Brasseur, Dakota FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:53.72
7. Usher, Timmy JR-3 Shippensburg 1:53.80
8. Monday, John JR-3 Army West Point 1:54.13
9. Hassett, Jeremy SR-4 Rochester 1:54.64
10. Post, Mason   UNAT-Penn State 1:54.97
800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Porter, Chaz JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:52.39
2. McGowen, Matt FR-1 Cornell 1:52.90
3. Seara, Anthony JR-3 Adelphi 1:53.13
4. Wall, Corey   CPTC New Balance 1:53.24
5. Griffin, Ben JR-3 Oswego State 1:53.36
6. Cooper, Austin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:53.42
7. Phifer, Joseph JR-3 Penn State 1:54.17
8. Clarke, Ross SO-2 Cornell 1:54.69
9. Rivera, Brad   UNAT-Penn State 1:56.13
  Crawford, Matt SR-4 Cornell DNF
  Logue, Joey FR-1 Penn State DNF
800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cianfarini, Kevin SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:51.33
2. Tonzo, Vincent SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:52.01
3. Gulizio, Scott FR-1 Bucknell 1:52.16
4. Mulcahy, Collin SR-4 Fredonia 1:52.55
5. Howe, Nathaniel FR-1 Binghamton 1:52.77
6. Culley, Bryan JR-3 Duquesne 1:55.08
7. O'Such, Joe SR-4 Duquesne 1:55.30
8. Coburn, Alex JR-3 Lock Haven 1:55.33
9. Sturges, Carl JR-3 Duquesne 1:55.59
10. Short, Christopher FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:56.48
800 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guarino, Nicholas   Bergen Elite 1:49.98
2. Ciattei, Vincent SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:50.05
3. McIe, Adam JR-3 Binghamton 1:50.64
4. Guarino, Josh   Bergen Elite 1:51.38
5. Grady, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 1:51.50
6. Rhodes, Robert SR-4 Penn State 1:53.46
7. Grady, Michael FR-1 Adelphi 1:53.77
8. Healy, Ryan   Unattached 1:54.96