April 16-17, 2016
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA
ICON KEY: SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC PSAC NCAA DII Prov NCAC ECAC DIII NCAA DII Auto

Men 10000m Run Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Filippazzo , Nicholas   Unattached 29:09.71
2. Taylor, David JR-3 Cornell 29:14.07
3. Sutton, Kieran JR-3 Shippensburg 29:14.62
4. Jamieson, Carlos   Georgetown Running Company 29:34.85
5. Orndorf, Nate JR-3 Grand Valley St. 29:38.89
6. Maloy, Chad SR-4 Canisius 29:53.07
7. Israel, Zack SR-4 Cornell 29:54.12
8. Arthur, Geno SR-4 Oberlin 29:54.17
9. Mountain, Dylan JR-3 Lock Haven 29:55.49
10. Larouche, Anthony   CAUL 30:06.13
11. Musselman, Brent SO-2 Virginia Tech 30:08.78
12. Busque, John   Unattached 30:11.04
13. Raymond, Benjamin   Universite Laval 30:12.87
14. Cini, Chad SR-4 Grand Valley St. 30:15.88
15. Boisvert, Emmanuel   Universite Laval 30:21.42
16. Parsons, Jeremy SO-2 Slippery Rock 30:24.14
17. Rau, Daniel JR-3 Virginia Tech 30:25.69
18. Cheung, Dan JR-3 Allegheny 30:26.17
19. Wilkinson, Aaron JR-3 Duquesne 30:26.60
20. Pacheck, Adam   GBTC 30:28.41
21. Hampel, Alex SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 30:29.19
22. Chauvin, Samuel SO-2 Cornell 30:29.91
23. Maine, Steve SO-2 Kutztown 30:31.35
24. Oliver, George SR-4 Cornell 30:31.63
25. Balla, Alexander SO-2 Shippensburg 30:35.75
26. Baumann, Hutson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 30:37.92
27. Beck, Andrew SR-4 Army West Point 30:38.56
28. Kawalec, Tyler SR-4 Cornell 30:38.84
29. Messina, Gary SR-4 Brockport St. 30:39.53
30. Roache, Andrew SR-4 Binghamton 30:40.60
31. Layding, Sam FR-1 Lehigh 30:44.23
32. Lupia, Anthony JR-3 Oneonta 30:47.12
33. Louco, Cordon   Unattached 30:48.70
34. Beaudette, Greg JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 30:54.20
35. Ofman, Raymond SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 30:57.13
36. Butler, Sam FR-1 Grand Valley St. 30:57.57
37. Mazzuca, Alfredo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 31:12.30
38. Robinson, Ben SR-4 Lock Haven 31:14.63
39. Shenk, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 31:24.58
40. Wharrey, Hunter FR-1 Duquesne 31:25.55
41. Donohue , Sean   Adidas Garden State Track 31:26.62
42. Fischer, Sean SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 31:27.85
43. Pulvidente, Connor SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 31:28.53
44. DiPietrantonio, Josef JR-3 Duquesne 31:33.09
45. Kazanjian, Christian SO-2 Duquesne 31:37.37
46. Dentino, Anthony   Unattached 31:40.16
47. McLaughlin, Pat   Unattached 31:41.72
48. Wigent, Austin SR-4 Detroit 31:46.61
49. Neiswender, Daniel SO-2 Bloomsburg 31:53.51
  Nolte, Dan JR-3 Rochester DNF
  Eimstad, Brian SR-4 Cornell DNF
  Peterson, Alan   Unattached DNF