April 16-17, 2016
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA

Men 1500m Run Unseeded

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.26.Hausamann, Ethan Sussman, Chad SR-4JR-3BinghamtonFredonia51:03:53.3952 52:04:04.03
2.28.Roach, Cooper Schatz, Jared SR-4SO-2CanisiusEdinboro16:03:53.6389 4:09.939
3.48.Hepner, Mason Davies, Stefen JR-3JR-3DickinsonMarist33:03:53.726 3:54.99
4.45.Boswell, Anthony Bellomo, Aaron FR-1FR-1Army West PointRider3:54.433 16:03:53.6389
5.2.Rodger, Thomas Halligan, Sean SR-4JR-3Roberts WesleyanMarist3:54.99 4:09.33
6. Smathers, Ryan Coccia, Anthony SO-2FR-1Army West PointMisericordia3:55.163 4:06.209
7.44.Palenchak, Tyler Chandler, William JR-3JR-3Slippery RockCanisius51:03:55.5063 16:03:53.6389
8.45.Bellomo, Aaron Halligan, Sean JR-3SR-4Roberts WesleyanIthaca3:55.5904 3:57.068
9.58.Moshier, Thomas Roach, Cooper SO-2JR-3BinghamtonLafayette3:55.600 3:57.7183
10.44.Strausbaugh, Lorne Moshier, Thomas JR-3JR-3MaloneIndiana (Pa.)3:56.1610 3:55.600
11.33.Knipper, Sam Wilson, James SR-4SO-2RiderDickinson31:03:56.8492 7:04:02.330
12.2.Sopchak, Josh Strausbaugh, Lorne FR-1SO-2CanisiusBinghamton20:03:56.9798 4:04.71
13.50.Schatz, Jared Holtzman, Luke SR-4FR-1MessiahIndiana (Pa.)3:57.068 51:03:53.3952
14.37.Fiore, Paolo Sutphen, Frazee SO-2SO-2SienaEast Stroudsburg26:03:57.0703 4:05.39
15.39.Frering, David Cooper, Robert SO-2SR-4BucknellMarist3:57.180 3:59.27
16.60.Morgan, Andrew Penberthy, Matthew SR-4FreshmanIndiana (Pa.)Rochester29:03:57.2426 4:04.75
17.12.Fairlee, Travis Hausamann, Ethan FR-1SR-4SienaMarist29:03:57.5561 53:04:12.497
18.22.Deignan, Eric Sutphen, Frazee JR-3SR-4MisericordiaMansfield3:57.7183 4:12.6207
19.42.Resimo, Joelsen Deaner, Brady SR-4SO-2MansfieldSlippery Rock3:58.636 4:06.209
20.41.Scheib, Christopher Strausbaugh, Lorne SR-4SO-2MessiahLafayette12:03:58.77 16:04:10.19
21.62.Shirk, Cameron Fiore, Paolo SR-4SR-4MessiahRider3:58.88 53:04:12.497
22.2.Deaner, Brady Fiore, Paolo FR-1SO-2EdinboroBrockport St.28:03:58.90 29:04:05.206
23.6.O'Connell, Martin Mays, Tyji FR-1SO-2BinghamtonIthaca3:58.94 51:03:55.5063
24.21.Phillips, Sean Harriger, Adam JR-3SR-4IthacaIndiana (Pa.)39:03:59.074 4:08.4024
25.32.Violette, Randy Hausamann, Ethan JR-3FR-1AlleghenyFredonia3:59.27 6:04:04.6279
26.63.Briggs, Travis DiFabio, Joseph JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoMalone40:03:59.2959 53:04:12.497
27.38.Trump, Dalton Odin, Chris SO-2JR-3Indiana (Pa.)Binghamton3:59.57 4:04.75
28.48.Herrmann, Eric Sutphen, Frazee FR-1JR-3DickinsonIthaca3:59.6631 10:04:02.94
29.64.Twist, Michael Ripa, John JR-3SO-2ElizabethtownSiena3:04:00.1770 4:22.12
30.43.Sussman, Chad Vella, Tyler FR-1SR-4BucknellSlippery Rock4:00.6117 4:02.21
31.63.Muldoon, Daniel Moynihan, Ryan FreshmanFR-1UnattachedDickinson4:00.657 7:04:14.22
32.19.Chandler, William Deignan, Eric FR-1SR-4DickinsonBucknell8:04:01.29 6:04:04.6279
33.59.Heatwole, Eric Bernstein, Jimmy FR-1SO-2BloomsburgSlippery Rock17:04:01.716 4:04.254
34.54.Bohanan, Larkin Rodger, Thomas SR-4SR-4IthacaDickinson4:01.981 3:59.57
35.68.Cooper, Robert Babyak, Brian JR-3FR-1FredoniaDickinson4:02.21 4:03.940
36.24.Edwards, Will Penberthy, Matthew JR-3FR-1DeSalesSUNY Geneseo7:04:02.330 35:04:10.040
37.69.Harriger, Adam Erhard, Jack SR-4FR-1ElizabethtownSiena10:04:02.94 4:05.39
38.9.Coccia, Anthony Smathers, Ryan SO-2JR-3AdelphiElizabethtown4:03.1013 28:03:58.90
39.13.Burns, Drew Resimo, Joelsen FR-1SO-2MaristRochester24:04:03.31 26:03:57.0703
40.9.Mays, Tyji Lorah, Dan FR-1SO-2TempleAdelphi4:03.940 29:03:57.2426
41.47.Holtzman, Luke Boswell, Anthony FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoDuquesne52:04:04.03 20:03:56.9798
42.40.Belle, Santo Holtzman, Luke SR-4FR-1Seton HillDuquesne4:04.254 16:03:53.6389
43.38.Davis, Brendan Chandler, William SR-4JR-3IthacaSUNY Geneseo6:04:04.6279 8:04:01.29
44.50.Joseph, Merlin Shirk, Cameron SO-2JR-3FredoniaBucknell4:04.71 4:17.410
45.63.Weintraub, Matthew Luzzi, Sean SO-2FR-1LafayetteAdelphi4:04.75 33:03:53.726
46.37.Martin, Deondre Mueller, Benjamin SO-2FR-1MaloneDeSales4:04.785 12:03:58.77
47.45.Luzzi, Sean Bernstein, Jimmy SO-2JR-3MisericordiaDickinson4:04.8407 3:58.94
48.29.Fox, Nat Fox, Nat SR-4SO-2KenyonRoberts Wesleyan33:04:05.1631 4:04.71
49.19.Baig, Saad Babyak, Brian JR-3FR-1MaristDickinson4:05.1804 40:03:59.2959
50.22.Ripa, John Belle, Santo FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoDickinson29:04:05.206 4:06.209
51.18.Shenal, Patrick Holtzman, Luke JR-3SR-4FredoniaBrockport St.4:05.39 3:55.600
52.35.Bernstein, Jimmy Fox, Nat JR-3SR-4OneontaDeSales4:05.78 4:01.981
53.53.Davies, Ian Lorah, Dan FR-1JR-3ShippensburgRider4:06.209 33:03:53.726
54.1.Holm, Connor Holm, Connor FR-1FR-1ShippensburgDickinson23:04:06.54 24:04:03.31
55.9.Davies, Stefen Resimo, Joelsen SO-2SO-2Brockport St.Ithaca38:04:06.9456 23:04:06.54
56.28.Halligan, Sean Phillips, Sean JR-3JR-3East StroudsburgIndiana (Pa.)4:07.0002 4:17.410
57.53.Wilson, James Coccia, Anthony JR-3JR-3BloomsburgDeSales4:08.4024 23:04:06.54
58.16.Odin, Chris Herrmann, Eric JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoFredonia4:09.33 3:56.1610
59.60.Moynihan, Ryan Moynihan, Ryan SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoIthaca4:09.939 4:05.39
60.11.DiFabio, Joseph Briggs, Travis SR-4SO-2RochesterMalone35:04:10.040 3:55.163
61.2.Morley, Daniel Sussman, Chad SR-4SR-4AdelphiElizabethtown16:04:10.19 29:04:05.206
62.14.Baselice, Justin Coccia, Anthony SO-2SR-4DuquesneFredonia4:10.19 3:58.636
63.3.Lorah, Dan Baselice, Justin SO-2SR-4Lock HavenSiena46:04:10.274 4:04.71
64.50.Skavery, Justin Briggs, Travis JR-3FR-1SusquehannaEast Stroudsburg4:10.6071 26:03:57.0703
65.52.Mueller, Benjamin DiFabio, Joseph JR-3JR-3BucknellBucknell4:10.7861 4:10.7861
66.6.Erhard, Jack Schatz, Jared SO-2JR-3FredoniaLafayette53:04:12.497 51:03:55.5063
67.13.Cook, Chris Hepner, Mason JR-3FR-1RochesterFredonia4:12.6207 4:10.19
68.61.Sutphen, Frazee Palenchak, Tyler JR-3JR-3DuquesneBucknell7:04:14.22 3:57.7183
69.14.Penberthy, Matthew Shenal, Patrick FR-1SR-4Brockport St.Bucknell8:04:14.82 4:02.21
70.35.Babyak, Brian Boswell, Anthony FR-1SO-2BucknellAllegheny4:17.410 51:03:55.5063
71.66.Vella, Tyler Resimo, Joelsen SO-2JR-3Indiana (Pa.)Elizabethtown4:22.12 8:04:14.82
 27.Espey, Andrew Shirk, Cameron FR-1FR-1Cortland St.Lock HavenDNF 6:04:04.6279
1500m Run Unseeded Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
42.54.Belle, Santo Baselice, Justin SR-4JR-3Seton HillShippensburg4:04.258112:04:05.162
44.69.Joseph, Merlin Morley, Daniel SO-2JR-3FredoniaDuquesne41:04:04.7114:10.60
46.70.Martin, Deondre Wilson, James SO-2SO-2MaloneFredonia14:04:04.7804:06.5454
48.64.Fox, Nat Skavery, Justin SR-4SO-2KenyonKenyon12:04:05.1624:08.4041
53.61.Davies, Ian Morley, Daniel FR-1SR-4ShippensburgKenyon7:04:06.2024:12.494
54.68.Holm, Connor Morley, Daniel FR-1SO-2ShippensburgDuquesne4:06.54544:10.782
57.44.Wilson, James Sutphen, Frazee JR-3JR-3BloomsburgSusquehanna4:08.40414:14.825
61.70.Morley, Daniel Erhard, Jack SR-4SR-4AdelphiSeton Hill20:04:10.1930:04:14.2294
62.54.Baselice, Justin Davies, Ian SO-2JR-3DuquesneBrockport St.6:04:10.19414:04.2581
64.61.Skavery, Justin Babyak, Brian JR-3SR-4SusquehannaKenyon4:10.604:10.60
65.44.Mueller, Benjamin Davies, Ian JR-3SO-2BucknellAdelphi4:10.78230:04:14.2294
66.70.Erhard, Jack Skavery, Justin SO-2SR-4FredoniaShippensburg4:12.49412:04:05.162
68.44.Sutphen, Frazee Joseph, Merlin JR-3SR-4DuquesneSusquehanna30:04:14.22944:04.2581
69.68.Penberthy, Matthew Baselice, Justin FR-1SR-4Brockport St.Fredonia4:14.82520:04:10.19
70.42.Babyak, Brian Davies, Ian FR-1FR-1BucknellBloomsburg4:17.41934:14.825
1500m Run Unseeded Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
63.39.34.49.Davis, Brendan Harriger, Adam Bohanan, Larkin Halligan, Sean FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4DeSalesMaristIthacaRochester4:02.33254:02.94894:01.984:06.94
51. 36.67.Halligan, Sean Halligan, Sean Edwards, Will Weintraub, Matthew SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2IthacaEast StroudsburgDeSalesDeSales4:06.9459:04:10.27934:02.332537:04:05.3960
50.34.37.39.Halligan, Sean Ripa, John Harriger, Adam Baig, Saad FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3ElizabethtownLock HavenElizabethtownLock Haven4:02.33254:05.1864:02.948947:04:04.621
63.37.39.43.Halligan, Sean Harriger, Adam Burns, Drew Mays, Tyji JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Lock HavenEast StroudsburgMaristMarist4:06.946:04:12.62954:04:03.319937:04:04.7582
45.37.40.43.Davies, Stefen Ripa, John Mays, Tyji Shenal, Patrick JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Cortland St.TempleTempleMarist6:04:12.6294:02.33254:03.944:03.94
40.37.43.50.Harriger, Adam Weintraub, Matthew Davis, Brendan Davies, Stefen SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3IthacaSUNY GeneseoIthacaEast Stroudsburg37:04:05.396037:04:04.758247:04:04.62147:04:04.621
37.49.45.40.Shenal, Patrick Davis, Brendan Weintraub, Matthew Halligan, Sean JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3IthacaDeSalesLafayetteBrockport St.37:04:05.39604:03.9437:04:04.758247:04:04.621
51.36.49.50.Mays, Tyji Bohanan, Larkin Baig, Saad Lorah, Dan JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Cortland St.MaristMaristSUNY Geneseo47:04:04.62154:04:03.31994:05.18654:04:03.3199
50.39.50.36.Espey, Andrew Davies, Stefen Ripa, John Harriger, Adam FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4MaristLafayetteSUNY GeneseoRochester4:06.9437:04:05.39604:05.20464:06.94
51.45.51.49.Edwards, Will Harriger, Adam Shenal, Patrick Cook, Chris SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1LafayetteSUNY GeneseoFredoniaEast Stroudsburg4:03.944:02.332537:04:05.39604:03.94
40.34.55.39.Harriger, Adam Mays, Tyji Davies, Stefen Baig, Saad SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4DeSalesIthacaBrockport St.Lafayette4:02.33254:02.33254:06.9437:04:05.3960
40.63.56.67.Burns, Drew Ripa, John Halligan, Sean Davis, Brendan SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Cortland St.Cortland St.East StroudsburgLock Haven4:05.204659:04:10.279310:04:07.0024:05.186
43.55.63.49.Bohanan, Larkin Harriger, Adam Lorah, Dan Edwards, Will JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3LafayetteTempleLock HavenIthaca4:05.20464:05.204659:04:10.27934:02.9489
34.39.67.55.Harriger, Adam Halligan, Sean Cook, Chris Lorah, Dan SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1IthacaLock HavenRochesterMarist47:04:04.6216:04:12.6296:04:12.6294:05.186
 45. 49.Lorah, Dan Mays, Tyji Espey, Andrew Burns, Drew SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3MaristMaristCortland St.Cortland St.4:02.948910:04:07.002DNF4:02.3325
1500m Run Unseeded Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.10.38.Chandler, William Strausbaugh, Lorne Luzzi, Sean FR-1JR-3SO-2IthacaMaloneBloomsburg57:03:59.66046:03:56.1664:09.33
25.12.10.Violette, Randy Sopchak, Josh Phillips, Sean SO-2FR-1JR-3UnattachedCanisiusDickinson46:03:56.1663:56.974:09.33
60.18.18.Muldoon, Daniel Deignan, Eric Vella, Tyler FreshmanJR-3JR-3Indiana (Pa.)MisericordiaSUNY Geneseo50:04:01.7142:03:57.715246:03:56.166
47.24.58.Vella, Tyler Phillips, Sean Phillips, Sean FreshmanJR-3SO-2Indiana (Pa.)IthacaMisericordia43:04:04.843:59.072046:03:56.166
47.25.24.Coccia, Anthony Violette, Randy Muldoon, Daniel JR-3JR-3SO-2BloomsburgAlleghenyAllegheny3:59.2713:59.27124:04:00.6508
18.28.10.Heatwole, Eric Herrmann, Eric Odin, Chris JR-3FR-1SO-2MaloneDickinsonMisericordia42:03:57.715257:03:59.66018:04:10.04
32.31.25.Odin, Chris Muldoon, Daniel Deignan, Eric SO-2FreshmanFreshmanAlleghenyUnattachedRochester3:59.072024:04:00.650824:04:00.6508
32.32.28.Muldoon, Daniel Chandler, William Vella, Tyler JR-3FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoDickinsonMisericordia50:04:01.7129:04:01.295429:04:01.2954
24.33.24.Chandler, William Heatwole, Eric Herrmann, Eric FreshmanFR-1SO-2BloomsburgBloomsburgMisericordia57:03:59.66050:04:01.7150:04:01.71
25.38.60.Strausbaugh, Lorne Coccia, Anthony Heatwole, Eric FR-1SO-2JR-3MaloneAdelphiMisericordia18:04:10.044:03.1023:56.97
31.41.28.Vella, Tyler Holtzman, Luke Chandler, William FR-1FR-1FR-1MisericordiaSUNY GeneseoMisericordia3:56.9752:04:04.0334:04:22.1223
31.47.12.Vella, Tyler Luzzi, Sean Violette, Randy SO-2SO-2SO-2BloomsburgMisericordiaMisericordia46:03:56.16643:04:04.8457:03:59.660
60.58.60.Coccia, Anthony Odin, Chris Muldoon, Daniel SR-4JR-3SO-2DickinsonSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo4:09.334:09.334:09.33
60.60.32.Chandler, William DiFabio, Joseph Chandler, William JR-3SR-4JR-3DickinsonRochesterIthaca43:04:04.8418:04:10.0429:04:01.2954
47.71.41.Strausbaugh, Lorne Vella, Tyler Muldoon, Daniel JR-3SO-2JR-3MaloneIndiana (Pa.)Allegheny57:03:59.6604:04:22.12233:59.271
1500m Run Unseeded Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.5.59.Fiore, Paolo Rodger, Thomas Morgan, Andrew SO-2SR-4JR-3BinghamtonRoberts WesleyanMessiah3:55.50433:54.997819:03:55.59
8.7.52.Rodger, Thomas Palenchak, Tyler Scheib, Christopher SR-4JR-3SR-4MessiahSlippery RockMessiah4:04:05.7863:55.504323:03:57.2484
13.8.7.O'Connell, Martin Bellomo, Aaron Cooper, Robert SR-4JR-3JR-3ElizabethtownRoberts WesleyanMessiah33:03:59.57319:03:55.5951:04:00.17
59.9.5.Schatz, Jared Moshier, Thomas Fiore, Paolo JR-3SO-2JR-3Slippery RockBinghamtonFredonia34:03:57.079:03:55.6089:03:55.608
8.13.29.Trump, Dalton Schatz, Jared Moynihan, Ryan SR-4SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoMessiahSiena3:57.06233:57.06233:55.5043
13.14.7.Scheib, Christopher Fiore, Paolo Cooper, Robert SR-4SO-2JR-3MessiahSienaMessiah22:03:58.88734:03:57.0722:03:58.887
5.16.9.Bernstein, Jimmy Morgan, Andrew Bellomo, Aaron SR-4SR-4JR-3Indiana (Pa.)Indiana (Pa.)Elizabethtown34:03:57.0723:03:57.24843:55.5043
35.20.59.Schatz, Jared Scheib, Christopher Rodger, Thomas FR-1SR-4JR-3SienaMessiahRoberts Wesleyan16:04:02.2122:03:58.77444:09.9341
16.21.16.Moshier, Thomas Shirk, Cameron Schatz, Jared JR-3SR-4JR-3Indiana (Pa.)MessiahBinghamton16:04:02.2122:03:58.88722:03:58.7744
16.23.13.Moshier, Thomas O'Connell, Martin O'Connell, Martin JR-3FR-1SR-4BinghamtonBinghamtonIndiana (Pa.)34:03:57.0744:03:58.94951:04:00.17
5.27.16.Moshier, Thomas Trump, Dalton Morgan, Andrew SO-2SO-2SO-2Indiana (Pa.)Indiana (Pa.)Binghamton3:57.062333:03:59.57334:03:57.07
35.29.5.O'Connell, Martin Twist, Michael Bernstein, Jimmy SR-4JR-3JR-3MessiahElizabethtownIndiana (Pa.)34:03:57.0751:04:00.1716:04:02.21
27.35.59.Shirk, Cameron Cooper, Robert Schatz, Jared JR-3JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoFredoniaRoberts Wesleyan4:09.934116:04:02.2119:03:55.59
8.52.8.Twist, Michael Bernstein, Jimmy Bellomo, Aaron SO-2JR-3SR-4SienaOneontaSUNY Geneseo3:57.06234:04:05.78622:03:58.887
9.59.23.Moynihan, Ryan Moynihan, Ryan Twist, Michael JR-3SR-4JR-3Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan3:57.06234:09.93413:55.5043
1500m Run Unseeded Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.11.Hausamann, Ethan Deaner, Brady SR-4JR-3BinghamtonArmy West Point3:53.39413:53.634
2.17.Roach, Cooper Deaner, Brady SR-4JR-3CanisiusMansfield3:53.6343:53.3941
3.2.Hepner, Mason Hausamann, Ethan JR-3SO-2DickinsonBucknell3:53.7263:53.3941
4.22.Boswell, Anthony Hausamann, Ethan FR-1SR-4Army West PointArmy West Point3:54.4393:57.18
6.26.Smathers, Ryan Smathers, Ryan SO-2SR-4Army West PointSUNY Geneseo11:03:55.16803:57.18
11.2.Knipper, Sam Fairlee, Travis SR-4FR-1RiderSUNY Geneseo26:03:56.84826:03:56.848
15.6.Frering, David Boswell, Anthony SO-2FR-1BucknellArmy West Point3:57.183:57.55
17.6.Fairlee, Travis Smathers, Ryan FR-1FR-1SienaBucknell3:57.5539:03:59.2958
19.2.Resimo, Joelsen Briggs, Travis SR-4SR-4MansfieldBucknell26:03:58.6324:04:00.6115
22.17.Deaner, Brady Deaner, Brady FR-1SR-4EdinboroEdinboro50:03:58.9050:03:58.90
26.30.Briggs, Travis Fairlee, Travis JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoArmy West Point39:03:59.29583:53.3941
30.17.Sussman, Chad Smathers, Ryan FR-1SR-4BucknellMansfield24:04:00.611526:03:58.63