March 18-19, 2016
|
Wake Forest - Winston-Salem, NC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kathryn Lazarchick JR-3 Wake Forest 2:13.11
2 Kendal Knous SR-4 Wake Forest 2:13.89
3 Mae Thompson SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:14.29
4 Shelby Howell SR-4 Appalachian State 2:15.40
5 Annegret Nehl SO-2 Duquesne 2:15.80
6 Erika Rector JR-3 Malone 2:15.89
7 Candace Jones Sophomore Unattached 2:15.93
8 Caitlin Krol SR-4 Wake Forest 2:17.13
9 Miranda Salvo FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:17.65
10 Lara-Ann Schwede JR-3 Wake Forest 2:17.78
11 Rachel Halmon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:18.22
12 Ellen Crook SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:18.30
13 Melanie Vlasic SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:18.69
14 Phylissa Greeley SO-2 Appalachian State 2:19.21
15 Rachel Crane SO-2 Robert Morris 2:20.26
16 Abby O'Connell SR-4 Duquesne 2:20.43
17 Chantai Smith FR-1 Morgan State 2:20.88
18 Sarah McBeath JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:20.99
19 Hannah Gilliam JR-3 Duquesne 2:21.04
20 Erin O'Connell FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:21.41
21 Elisa Sargent FR-1 Appalachian State 2:21.60
22 Madeline Armstrong SO-2 Marshall 2:21.79
23 Sarah Kochinsky JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:22.21
24 Emily Wyrick JR-3 Toledo 2:23.26
25 Beth Shenck SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:23.42
26 Lexie McEntire JR-3 Marshall 2:23.47
27 Jamila Branch SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:23.74
28 Olivia Berry FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:23.83
29 Emily Croonquist FR-1 Ramapo 2:24.01
30 Jennaya Hield JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:24.06
31 Amanda Choma SO-2 Robert Morris 2:24.41
32 Paris Hughes SO-2 Ramapo 2:24.65
33 Makaylah Downour FR-1 Marshall 2:24.92
34 Fawzia Kheir Senior Winston-Salem St. 2:25.19
35 Jayla Fleming FR-1 Hampton 2:25.34
36 Caroline Rusch FR-1 Buffalo 2:25.39
37 Isabel Wharton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:25.51
38 Barkley Castro SO-2 Marshall 2:25.70
39 Erin Keelan FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:25.83
40 Julia Mendiola SO-2 Toledo 2:26.02
41 Karli Buescher SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:26.12
42 Rachel Mueller SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:26.70
43 Erica Bettac SR-4 Findlay 2:27.19
44 Isabelle Marsh FR-1 Duquesne 2:27.97
45 Emily O'Dell JR-3 Malone 2:27.99
46 Rachelle Cerrone FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:28.32
47 Charlotte Molloy FR-1 Buffalo 2:28.33
48 Janelle Rothacker FR-1 High Point 2:29.10
49 Lauren Reyda FR-1 Buffalo 2:29.17
50 Kenesha Brown SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:29.33
51 Deanna Felicissimo SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:29.38
52 Graciela Morilla SR-4 Ramapo 2:29.70
53 Bret Luke SR-4 Duquesne 2:30.16
54 Domtila Kiplagat JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 2:30.23
55 Danisha Wiggins Senior Winston-Salem St. 2:30.26
56 Londyn Wise SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:30.30
57 Breanna Hargrove SO-2 Marshall 2:30.50
58 Elizabeth Schaffner SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:30.59
59 Alexis Baynes FR-1 Morgan State 2:31.52
60 Erin Durnin FR-1 Duquesne 2:31.66
61 Rebecca Peters SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:32.78
62 Maja Hill FR-1 Toledo 2:32.92
63 Merideth Alexander SR-4 Shaw 2:32.93
64 Karen Escobedo SO-2 Morgan State 2:32.98
65 Skye Tiller SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:33.33
66 Emily Schumacher SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:34.11
67 Ariela Sutherland SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:34.30
68 Felicity Nolder FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:35.16
69 Sarah Hoffert FR-1 Appalachian State 2:35.19
70 Mildred Sam-Otuh SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:35.41
71 Sarah Foss   Unattached 2:35.58
72 Kayla Bias FR-1 Stevenson 2:36.01
73 Jen Slabaugh JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:36.04
74 Lauren Hamilton JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:36.82
75 Emily Phillips FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:36.91
76 Morgan Harvey SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:37.67
77 April Thomas SR-4 King 2:38.30
78 McKenzie Mahlmeister SR-4 Findlay 2:38.65
79 Dypna Umunakwe SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:40.44
80 Christina Wragg SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:40.51
81 Desiree Garland JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:40.67
82 Kelsey Calhoun SR-4 Toledo 2:40.86
83 Morgan Hansen FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:42.50
84 Claire Crum SO-2 Findlay 2:42.55
85 Briona May SO-2 Shaw 2:47.61
86 Laila Ismail JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:49.04
87 Alexis Virtue JR-3 West Liberty 2:56.23
88 Kayla Coley JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:00.68
  Janice Lane SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kathryn Lazarchick JR-3 Wake Forest 2:13.11
2 Kendal Knous SR-4 Wake Forest 2:13.89
3 Mae Thompson SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:14.29
4 Shelby Howell SR-4 Appalachian State 2:15.40
6 Erika Rector JR-3 Malone 2:15.89
7 Candace Jones Sophomore Unattached 2:15.93
8 Caitlin Krol SR-4 Wake Forest 2:17.13
11 Rachel Halmon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:18.22
13 Melanie Vlasic SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:18.69
25 Beth Shenck SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:23.42
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Annegret Nehl SO-2 Duquesne 2:15.80
9 Miranda Salvo FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:17.65
10 Lara-Ann Schwede JR-3 Wake Forest 2:17.78
12 Ellen Crook SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:18.30
17 Chantai Smith FR-1 Morgan State 2:20.88
18 Sarah McBeath JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:20.99
20 Erin O'Connell FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:21.41
24 Emily Wyrick JR-3 Toledo 2:23.26
30 Jennaya Hield JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:24.06
69 Sarah Hoffert FR-1 Appalachian State 2:35.19
  Janice Lane SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Phylissa Greeley SO-2 Appalachian State 2:19.21
15 Rachel Crane SO-2 Robert Morris 2:20.26
16 Abby O'Connell SR-4 Duquesne 2:20.43
19 Hannah Gilliam JR-3 Duquesne 2:21.04
23 Sarah Kochinsky JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:22.21
26 Lexie McEntire JR-3 Marshall 2:23.47
32 Paris Hughes SO-2 Ramapo 2:24.65
38 Barkley Castro SO-2 Marshall 2:25.70
40 Julia Mendiola SO-2 Toledo 2:26.02
63 Merideth Alexander SR-4 Shaw 2:32.93
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Elisa Sargent FR-1 Appalachian State 2:21.60
27 Jamila Branch SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:23.74
29 Emily Croonquist FR-1 Ramapo 2:24.01
31 Amanda Choma SO-2 Robert Morris 2:24.41
34 Fawzia Kheir Senior Winston-Salem St. 2:25.19
36 Caroline Rusch FR-1 Buffalo 2:25.39
37 Isabel Wharton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:25.51
39 Erin Keelan FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:25.83
43 Erica Bettac SR-4 Findlay 2:27.19
54 Domtila Kiplagat JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 2:30.23
59 Alexis Baynes FR-1 Morgan State 2:31.52
66 Emily Schumacher SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:34.11
74 Lauren Hamilton JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:36.82
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Madeline Armstrong SO-2 Marshall 2:21.79
33 Makaylah Downour FR-1 Marshall 2:24.92
41 Karli Buescher SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:26.12
42 Rachel Mueller SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:26.70
44 Isabelle Marsh FR-1 Duquesne 2:27.97
48 Janelle Rothacker FR-1 High Point 2:29.10
51 Deanna Felicissimo SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:29.38
52 Graciela Morilla SR-4 Ramapo 2:29.70
56 Londyn Wise SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:30.30
57 Breanna Hargrove SO-2 Marshall 2:30.50
58 Elizabeth Schaffner SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:30.59
61 Rebecca Peters SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:32.78
64 Karen Escobedo SO-2 Morgan State 2:32.98
67 Ariela Sutherland SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:34.30
84 Claire Crum SO-2 Findlay 2:42.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Olivia Berry FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:23.83
35 Jayla Fleming FR-1 Hampton 2:25.34
45 Emily O'Dell JR-3 Malone 2:27.99
46 Rachelle Cerrone FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:28.32
47 Charlotte Molloy FR-1 Buffalo 2:28.33
49 Lauren Reyda FR-1 Buffalo 2:29.17
50 Kenesha Brown SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:29.33
53 Bret Luke SR-4 Duquesne 2:30.16
55 Danisha Wiggins Senior Winston-Salem St. 2:30.26
60 Erin Durnin FR-1 Duquesne 2:31.66
65 Skye Tiller SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:33.33
71 Sarah Foss   Unattached 2:35.58
72 Kayla Bias FR-1 Stevenson 2:36.01
77 April Thomas SR-4 King 2:38.30
78 McKenzie Mahlmeister SR-4 Findlay 2:38.65
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
62 Maja Hill FR-1 Toledo 2:32.92
68 Felicity Nolder FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:35.16
70 Mildred Sam-Otuh SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:35.41
73 Jen Slabaugh JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:36.04
75 Emily Phillips FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:36.91
76 Morgan Harvey SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:37.67
79 Dypna Umunakwe SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:40.44
80 Christina Wragg SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:40.51
81 Desiree Garland JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:40.67
82 Kelsey Calhoun SR-4 Toledo 2:40.86
83 Morgan Hansen FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:42.50
85 Briona May SO-2 Shaw 2:47.61
86 Laila Ismail JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:49.04
87 Alexis Virtue JR-3 West Liberty 2:56.23
88 Kayla Coley JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:00.68