March 18-19, 2016
|
Wake Forest - Winston-Salem, NC
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC MAC NCAA DII Prov ECAC DIII NAIA A Mid-American NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Broaden, John SR-4 Indiana Tech 10.42 -
2. Edwards III, Harris SR-4 Indiana Tech 10.49 -
3. Lewis, Miles   Unattached 10.55   -
4. Buckley, William JR-3 Appalachian State 10.56   -
5. Johnson, Darien SR-4 Buffalo 10.57 -
6. White, Desean SO-2 Morgan State 10.59 -
7. McRae, Marshall SR-4 Appalachian State 10.70   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Holston, Sean   Unattached 21.17   - 1.8
2. Harrison, Christopher   Unattached 21.69   - 1.8
3. House, James SO-2 High Point 21.90   - 0.5
4. Curry, Randy   Unattached 22.06   - 1.8
5. Howell, Deyvon SO-2 Morgan State 22.10 - 1.8
6. Roberson, Joel JR-3 Morgan State 22.15 - 2.0
7. Carpenter, Maliek   Unattached 22.21   - 0.5
8. Winfrey Jr., Eric   Unattached 22.30   - 1.8
9. Lewis, Miles   Unattached 22.36   - 1.8
10. Warren, Reggie   Unattached 22.37   - 2.0
11. St. Louis, Donovan FR-1 Morgan State 22.58   - 2.0
12. Leach, Kevin FR-1 Morgan State 22.61   - 2.0
13. Borsuk, Joe SR-4 Duquesne 22.67   - 2.0
14. Edgerton, Trey SR-4 Appalachian State 22.70   - 0.5
15. Ryan, George FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 22.71   - 3.3
16. Boyd, Fernandes SO-2 Morgan State 22.73   - 0.6
17. Norman, Robert SO-2 Duquesne 22.79   - 0.5
18. Marcum, Zack FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 22.81   - +0.0
19. Bailey, Tylor FR-1 Stevenson 22.83 - 3.3
20. Williams, Jaye FR-1 Findlay 22.90   - 0.5
21. Diana, Kevin JR-3 Ramapo 22.98   - 0.5
22. Kuras, Andrew SR-4 High Point 23.06   - 3.3
23. McCaskill, Marcel FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 23.08   - 3.3
24. Bauer, George FR-1 Findlay 23.09   - 0.6
25. Pierre, Akhenaton JR-3 Morgan State 23.32   - 0.9
26. Over, Blake SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 23.51   - 0.6
27. Cruz, Anthony FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 23.54   - +0.0
28. Hasselbrook, Silas SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.55   - +0.0
29. Davis, Jordan FR-1 Findlay 23.64   - 0.9
30. Booker, Darius FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 23.68   - 3.3
31. Hamilton, Jacob JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 23.69   - 0.6
32. Sneh , Jero SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.69   - 0.6
33. Fraser, DeVaughn SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 23.69   - 0.6
34. Wingfield, Devin SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 23.73   - 0.6
35. Isaacs, Daniel JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 23.76   - +0.0
36. McCallister, Daniel FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 23.76   - 0.6
37. Steenbock, Josh SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 23.80   - 3.3
38. Riggins, Matt FR-1 Stevenson 23.85   - 3.3
39. Riccelli, Jake SR-4 West Liberty 23.87   - 3.3
40. Heraghty, Dylan FR-1 Wake Forest 23.88   - 0.9
41. Ebert, Austin SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 23.94   - 0.9
42. Hass, Logan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23.95   - 0.6
43. Dixon, Jonathan FR-1 Wake Forest 23.98   - 0.9
44. Weeks, Nick SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 24.00   - 0.6
45. Simpson, Dalonte SR-4 Stevenson 24.15   - +0.0
46. Gorsche, Joseph FR-1 Wake Forest 24.19   - 0.9
47. Jones, CJ SR-4 Malone 24.22   - 0.6
48. Edwards, Marcus SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 24.26   - 0.6
49. Lewis, Marcelius FR-1 Duquesne 24.60   - 0.5
50. Hasselbrook, Athanasius FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.69   - 2.5
51. Brown, Jaleel FR-1 West Liberty 25.22   - 2.5
52. Campbell, David FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 25.64   - 2.5
53. Borissov, Dmitry FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 26.41   - 0.6
54. Martin, Adam FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 27.27   - 2.5
  Williams, Devonte JR-3 Stevenson FS   - 1.8
  Butler, Jaylond FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) DNF   - 0.5
  Margrett, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) DNF   - 0.6
  Jones, Nick SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNF   - 2.5
200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holston, Sean   Unattached 21.17  
2. Harrison, Christopher   Unattached 21.69  
3. Curry, Randy   Unattached 22.06  
4. Howell, Deyvon SO-2 Morgan State 22.10
5. Winfrey Jr., Eric   Unattached 22.30  
6. Lewis, Miles   Unattached 22.36  
  Williams, Devonte JR-3 Stevenson FS  
200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberson, Joel JR-3 Morgan State 22.15
2. Warren, Reggie   Unattached 22.37  
3. St. Louis, Donovan FR-1 Morgan State 22.58  
4. Leach, Kevin FR-1 Morgan State 22.61  
5. Borsuk, Joe SR-4 Duquesne 22.67  
200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. House, James SO-2 High Point 21.90  
2. Carpenter, Maliek   Unattached 22.21  
3. Edgerton, Trey SR-4 Appalachian State 22.70  
4. Norman, Robert SO-2 Duquesne 22.79  
5. Williams, Jaye FR-1 Findlay 22.90  
6. Diana, Kevin JR-3 Ramapo 22.98  
7. Lewis, Marcelius FR-1 Duquesne 24.60  
  Butler, Jaylond FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) DNF  
200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pierre, Akhenaton JR-3 Morgan State 23.32  
2. Davis, Jordan FR-1 Findlay 23.64  
3. Heraghty, Dylan FR-1 Wake Forest 23.88  
4. Ebert, Austin SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 23.94  
5. Dixon, Jonathan FR-1 Wake Forest 23.98  
6. Gorsche, Joseph FR-1 Wake Forest 24.19  
200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ryan, George FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 22.71  
2. Bailey, Tylor FR-1 Stevenson 22.83
3. Kuras, Andrew SR-4 High Point 23.06  
4. McCaskill, Marcel FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 23.08  
5. Booker, Darius FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 23.68  
6. Steenbock, Josh SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 23.80  
7. Riggins, Matt FR-1 Stevenson 23.85  
8. Riccelli, Jake SR-4 West Liberty 23.87  
200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marcum, Zack FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 22.81  
2. Cruz, Anthony FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 23.54  
3. Hasselbrook, Silas SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.55  
4. Isaacs, Daniel JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 23.76  
5. Simpson, Dalonte SR-4 Stevenson 24.15  
200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boyd, Fernandes SO-2 Morgan State 22.73  
2. Bauer, George FR-1 Findlay 23.09  
3. Hamilton, Jacob JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 23.69  
4. Sneh , Jero SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.69  
5. Fraser, DeVaughn SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 23.69  
6. Wingfield, Devin SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 23.73  
7. McCallister, Daniel FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 23.76  
  Margrett, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) DNF  
200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Over, Blake SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 23.51  
2. Hass, Logan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23.95  
3. Weeks, Nick SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 24.00  
4. Jones, CJ SR-4 Malone 24.22  
5. Edwards, Marcus SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 24.26  
6. Borissov, Dmitry FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 26.41  
200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hasselbrook, Athanasius FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.69  
2. Brown, Jaleel FR-1 West Liberty 25.22  
3. Campbell, David FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 25.64  
4. Martin, Adam FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 27.27  
  Jones, Nick SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Shaquan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 47.30 -
2. O'Such, David SO-2 Duquesne 47.85 -
3. Johnson, Evan SR-4 Morgan State 47.94 -
4. Gali, Joshua JR-3 Buffalo 48.11 -
5. Cisse, Mohamed JR-3 Duquesne 48.28 -
6. Moore, Mitchell SO-2 Buffalo 48.48   -
7. Otun, Kazeem JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.83 -
8. St. Louis, Donovan FR-1 Morgan State 48.86 -
8. Chavis, Malcolm SO-2 Monmouth 48.86 -
10. Kahana, Eric SR-4 Monmouth 48.89 -
11. Marcum, Zack FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 49.08   -
12. Jones, Brandon   Unattached 49.15   -
13. Dupree, Ahmier SR-4 Monmouth 49.19 -
14. Stickle, Greg FR-1 Monmouth 49.21   -
15. Pierre, Akhenaton JR-3 Morgan State 49.30   -
16. Law, James   Unattached 49.38   -
17. Colin, Richard JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.39   -
18. Springer, Gairy FR-1 Indiana Tech 49.46   -
19. Marrow, Devon JR-3 Indiana Tech 49.56   -
20. Newring, Justin SR-4 King 49.58   -
21. Williams, Kyle FR-1 Morgan State 49.80   -
22. Edgerton, Trey SR-4 Appalachian State 49.94   -
23. Williams, Xavier FR-1 Indiana Tech 50.00   -
24. Walker, Jalen FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.03   -
25. Bryk, Mike SR-4 Duquesne 50.04   -
26. Stratton, Noah SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 50.05   -
27. Eason, Kenneth   Unattached 50.07   -
28. Boyd, Fernandes SO-2 Morgan State 50.07   -
29. Roberts, Thorne SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.14   -
30. Williams, Devonte JR-3 Stevenson 50.20 -
31. Varella, Stephen SO-2 Morgan State 50.21   -
32. Dallago, Frank SR-4 Duquesne 50.23   -
33. Mask, Treyvon JR-3 Buffalo 50.38   -
34. Hogue, Preston FR-1 Duquesne 50.41   -
35. Kaye, Saul FR-1 Duquesne 50.68   -
36. Grant , Javuan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.77   -
37. Phillips, Anthony SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 50.87   -
38. Booker, Darius FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 51.01   -
39. Megenhardt, Marc SR-4 Malone 51.05   -
40. Bauer, George FR-1 Findlay 51.24   -
41. Murphy, Montrelle FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 51.25   -
42. Fitch, Jack FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 51.32   -
43. Fisher, Troy FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 51.40   -
44. Dyagilev, Jenya SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 51.58   -
45. Riggins, Matt FR-1 Stevenson 51.67 -
46. Isaacs, Daniel JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 51.85   -
47. Schultz, Troy FR-1 Findlay 52.09   -
48. Bailey, Tylor FR-1 Stevenson 52.31 -
49. Hass, Logan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 52.65   -
50. Ryan, George FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 52.76   -
51. Steenbock, Josh SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 52.79   -
52. Heraghty, Dylan FR-1 Wake Forest 52.81   -
53. Jackson, Dashaun FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 52.88   -
54. Rollins, Michael FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 52.91   -
55. Gorsche, Joseph FR-1 Wake Forest 53.14   -
56. Weeks, Nick SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 53.14   -
57. Carroll, Khailen FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 53.52   -
58. Weltner, Joshua JR-3 West Liberty 53.81   -
59. Cornish, Christov SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 53.99   -
60. Torres , Timothy FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 54.20   -
61. Edwards, Marcus SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 54.71   -
62. Herrera, Pedro JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 55.08   -
63. Hasselbrook, Athanasius FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 55.85   -
64. Tietjens, Alexander FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 56.33   -
65. Pierre, Kyle FR-1 Buffalo 56.38   -
66. Tropeck, Cody SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 57.54   -
67. Cassler, Brian SO-2 Malone 1:01.17   -
  Simac, Jacob SR-4 King DNF   -
  Gravesande, Kahleef JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNF   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Shaquan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 47.30
2. O'Such, David SO-2 Duquesne 47.85
3. Johnson, Evan SR-4 Morgan State 47.94
4. Gali, Joshua JR-3 Buffalo 48.11
5. Chavis, Malcolm SO-2 Monmouth 48.86
6. Jones, Brandon   Unattached 49.15  
7. Law, James   Unattached 49.38  
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cisse, Mohamed JR-3 Duquesne 48.28
2. Moore, Mitchell SO-2 Buffalo 48.48  
3. Otun, Kazeem JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.83
4. Kahana, Eric SR-4 Monmouth 48.89
5. Springer, Gairy FR-1 Indiana Tech 49.46  
6. Newring, Justin SR-4 King 49.58  
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. St. Louis, Donovan FR-1 Morgan State 48.86
2. Stickle, Greg FR-1 Monmouth 49.21  
3. Williams, Xavier FR-1 Indiana Tech 50.00  
4. Stratton, Noah SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 50.05  
5. Eason, Kenneth   Unattached 50.07  
  Gravesande, Kahleef JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNF  
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marcum, Zack FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 49.08  
2. Pierre, Akhenaton JR-3 Morgan State 49.30  
3. Marrow, Devon JR-3 Indiana Tech 49.56  
4. Bauer, George FR-1 Findlay 51.24  
5. Rollins, Michael FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 52.91  
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Colin, Richard JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.39  
2. Edgerton, Trey SR-4 Appalachian State 49.94  
3. Bryk, Mike SR-4 Duquesne 50.04  
4. Williams, Devonte JR-3 Stevenson 50.20
5. Varella, Stephen SO-2 Morgan State 50.21  
6. Mask, Treyvon JR-3 Buffalo 50.38  
7. Steenbock, Josh SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 52.79  
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dallago, Frank SR-4 Duquesne 50.23  
2. Kaye, Saul FR-1 Duquesne 50.68  
3. Megenhardt, Marc SR-4 Malone 51.05  
4. Dyagilev, Jenya SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 51.58  
5. Ryan, George FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 52.76  
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Kyle FR-1 Morgan State 49.80  
2. Roberts, Thorne SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.14  
3. Hogue, Preston FR-1 Duquesne 50.41  
4. Phillips, Anthony SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 50.87  
5. Murphy, Montrelle FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 51.25  
6. Riggins, Matt FR-1 Stevenson 51.67
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Jalen FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.03  
2. Boyd, Fernandes SO-2 Morgan State 50.07  
3. Fitch, Jack FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 51.32  
4. Isaacs, Daniel JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 51.85  
5. Bailey, Tylor FR-1 Stevenson 52.31
6. Weeks, Nick SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 53.14  
7. Pierre, Kyle FR-1 Buffalo 56.38  
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grant , Javuan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.77  
2. Booker, Darius FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 51.01  
3. Fisher, Troy FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 51.40  
4. Schultz, Troy FR-1 Findlay 52.09  
5. Edwards, Marcus SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 54.71  
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heraghty, Dylan FR-1 Wake Forest 52.81  
2. Jackson, Dashaun FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 52.88  
3. Cornish, Christov SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 53.99  
4. Torres , Timothy FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 54.20  
5. Tietjens, Alexander FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 56.33  
400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hass, Logan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 52.65  
2. Gorsche, Joseph FR-1 Wake Forest 53.14  
3. Weltner, Joshua JR-3 West Liberty 53.81  
4. Herrera, Pedro JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 55.08  
5. Hasselbrook, Athanasius FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 55.85  
  Simac, Jacob SR-4 King DNF  
400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dupree, Ahmier SR-4 Monmouth 49.19
2. Carroll, Khailen FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 53.52  
3. Tropeck, Cody SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 57.54  
4. Cassler, Brian SO-2 Malone 1:01.17  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:54.26   -
2. Kaiser, Craig JR-3 Buffalo 1:54.30   -
3. Meehan, Thomas SO-2 Buffalo 1:55.01   -
4. Hastings, Ryan SO-2 Appalachian State 1:55.66   -
5. Harris, Andrew SR-4 Appalachian State 1:55.72   -
6. Fea, Andrew SO-2 Wake Forest 1:55.79   -
7. VanEpps, Justin SO-2 Buffalo 1:56.05   -
8. Rmidi Kinini , Khalil JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:56.17   -
9. Archie, John SO-2 Wake Forest 1:56.32   -
10. Leon, Jordan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:56.62   -
11. Neideck, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:57.16   -
12. Palafox, Derek SR-4 Buffalo 1:57.19   -
13. Sturges, Carl JR-3 Duquesne 1:57.29   -
14. West, Henry SR-4 Wake Forest 1:57.64   -
15. Runyan, Luke SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:57.79   -
16. Ovendorf, Peter SR-4 Appalachian State 1:57.92   -
17. Jibb, Jack FR-1 Buffalo 1:57.96   -
18. Keaffaber, Grant SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:58.01   -
19. Simmons, Brandon SR-4 Malone 1:58.17   -
20. Giacco, Alexander SR-4 Wake Forest 1:58.22   -
21. Mundy, Donovan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:58.30   -
22. Whelan, Timothy SO-2 Buffalo 1:58.55   -
23. Beckham, Devonta FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:58.69   -
24. Strausbaugh, Lorne JR-3 Malone 1:58.85   -
25. Schultz, Troy FR-1 Findlay 1:58.87   -
26. Stratton, Noah SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.03   -
27. Koryak, Andrew   Pittsburgh 1:59.24   -
28. Olson, Michael SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.28   -
29. Otun, Kazeem JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:59.32   -
30. McKnight, Connor SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.65   -
31. Culley, Bryan JR-3 Duquesne 1:59.81   -
32. Dekker, Jordan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.97   -
33. Terrell, Duwon FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:00.19   -
34. Degan, Seamus   Unattached 2:00.33   -
35. Mumford, Liam SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 2:00.46   -
36. Johnson, Onyx JR-3 Morgan State 2:00.51   -
37. Goesch, Brandon JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:01.22   -
38. Georges, Evan SO-2 Appalachian State 2:01.53   -
39. McCarthy, John SO-2 Buffalo 2:01.78   -
40. Fisher, Troy FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:01.87   -
41. Rollins, Michael FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:01.89   -
42. Berge, Andrew FR-1 Buffalo 2:01.96   -
43. Sommers, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:02.19   -
44. Kaye, Saul FR-1 Duquesne 2:02.67   -
45. Brown, Stephen SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 2:02.93   -
46. Palmer, Desmond   Pittsburgh 2:03.37   -
47. Baselice, Justin SO-2 Duquesne 2:03.94   -
48. Mercoli, Anthony FR-1 Stevenson 2:04.03 -
49. Coneys, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 2:04.07   -
50. Williams, Nick JR-3 High Point 2:04.20   -
51. Zorick, Austen FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:04.50   -
52. Dyagilev, Jenya SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:05.56   -
53. Grant , Javuan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:06.21   -
54. Megenhardt, Marc SR-4 Malone 2:06.33   -
55. Kemp, Barrett SO-2 Buffalo 2:06.64   -
56. Roberts, Thorne SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:09.16   -
57. Olin, Brett FR-1 Stevenson 2:09.46   -
58. Labor-Koroma, Mohamed SR-4 Hampton 2:10.20   -
59. Gooding, Darrel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:11.08   -
60. Tietjens, Alexander FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:12.57   -
61. Fuller, Dustin   Pittsburgh 2:15.22   -
62. Meli , Timothy FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:15.38   -
63. Utate, Joshua JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:17.55   -
64. McDonald, Josh   Pittsburgh 2:21.76   -
65. Lowery, Andrew SR-4 West Liberty 2:22.81   -
66. Smith, Brock SO-2 West Liberty 2:23.19   -
67. Adkins, Andrew JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2:23.71   -
68. Criscione, Tony   Unattached 2:28.49   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:54.26  
2. Meehan, Thomas SO-2 Buffalo 1:55.01  
3. Hastings, Ryan SO-2 Appalachian State 1:55.66  
4. Fea, Andrew SO-2 Wake Forest 1:55.79  
5. Leon, Jordan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:56.62  
6. Runyan, Luke SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:57.79  
7. Johnson, Onyx JR-3 Morgan State 2:00.51  
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kaiser, Craig JR-3 Buffalo 1:54.30  
2. Harris, Andrew SR-4 Appalachian State 1:55.72  
3. Rmidi Kinini , Khalil JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:56.17  
4. Neideck, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:57.16  
5. Sturges, Carl JR-3 Duquesne 1:57.29  
6. Ovendorf, Peter SR-4 Appalachian State 1:57.92  
7. Otun, Kazeem JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:59.32  
8. Rollins, Michael FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:01.89  
9. Coneys, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 2:04.07  
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. VanEpps, Justin SO-2 Buffalo 1:56.05  
2. Archie, John SO-2 Wake Forest 1:56.32  
3. Palafox, Derek SR-4 Buffalo 1:57.19  
4. Mundy, Donovan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:58.30  
5. Whelan, Timothy SO-2 Buffalo 1:58.55  
6. Beckham, Devonta FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:58.69  
7. Koryak, Andrew   Pittsburgh 1:59.24  
8. Degan, Seamus   Unattached 2:00.33  
9. Mumford, Liam SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 2:00.46  
10. Dyagilev, Jenya SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:05.56  
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. West, Henry SR-4 Wake Forest 1:57.64  
2. Keaffaber, Grant SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:58.01  
3. Simmons, Brandon SR-4 Malone 1:58.17  
4. Olson, Michael SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.28  
5. McKnight, Connor SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.65  
6. Culley, Bryan JR-3 Duquesne 1:59.81  
7. Terrell, Duwon FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:00.19  
8. Georges, Evan SO-2 Appalachian State 2:01.53  
9. Berge, Andrew FR-1 Buffalo 2:01.96  
10. Brown, Stephen SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 2:02.93  
11. Kemp, Barrett SO-2 Buffalo 2:06.64  
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jibb, Jack FR-1 Buffalo 1:57.96  
2. Giacco, Alexander SR-4 Wake Forest 1:58.22  
3. Strausbaugh, Lorne JR-3 Malone 1:58.85  
4. Dekker, Jordan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.97  
5. Goesch, Brandon JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:01.22  
6. McCarthy, John SO-2 Buffalo 2:01.78  
7. Fisher, Troy FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:01.87  
8. Sommers, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:02.19  
9. Grant , Javuan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:06.21  
10. Roberts, Thorne SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:09.16  
11. Gooding, Darrel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:11.08  
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schultz, Troy FR-1 Findlay 1:58.87  
2. Stratton, Noah SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.03  
3. Kaye, Saul FR-1 Duquesne 2:02.67  
4. Palmer, Desmond   Pittsburgh 2:03.37  
5. Baselice, Justin SO-2 Duquesne 2:03.94  
6. Mercoli, Anthony FR-1 Stevenson 2:04.03
7. Williams, Nick JR-3 High Point 2:04.20  
8. Zorick, Austen FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:04.50  
9. Megenhardt, Marc SR-4 Malone 2:06.33  
10. Labor-Koroma, Mohamed SR-4 Hampton 2:10.20  
11. Tietjens, Alexander FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:12.57  
12. Fuller, Dustin   Pittsburgh 2:15.22  
800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Olin, Brett FR-1 Stevenson 2:09.46  
2. Meli , Timothy FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:15.38  
3. Utate, Joshua JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:17.55  
4. McDonald, Josh   Pittsburgh 2:21.76  
5. Lowery, Andrew SR-4 West Liberty 2:22.81  
6. Smith, Brock SO-2 West Liberty 2:23.19  
7. Adkins, Andrew JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2:23.71  
8. Criscione, Tony   Unattached 2:28.49  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Runyan, Luke SO-2 Indiana Tech 3:56.94   -
2. Kemp, Barrett SO-2 Buffalo 3:58.43   -
3. Johnson, Onyx JR-3 Morgan State 4:01.24   -
4. Strausbaugh, Lorne JR-3 Malone 4:01.45   -
5. Henderson, Will SO-2 Appalachian State 4:02.13   -
6. Whelan, Timothy SO-2 Buffalo 4:02.41   -
7. Keaffaber, Grant SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:02.74   -
8. Corti, Craig FR-1 Wake Forest 4:03.75   -
9. Garrett, Kent SR-4 Wake Forest 4:04.34   -
10. Trampe-Kindt, Matias SO-2 Findlay 4:04.52   -
11. VanEpps, Justin SO-2 Buffalo 4:04.67   -
12. Brown, Stephen SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:05.80   -
13. Dugan, Christopher SO-2 Ramapo 4:07.00   -
14. Koryak, Andrew   Pittsburgh 4:08.61   -
15. Mercoli, Sam FR-1 Stevenson 4:08.99 -
16. McCarthy, John SO-2 Buffalo 4:09.80   -
17. Pastore, Chris   Pittsburgh 4:10.41   -
18. Coneys, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 4:10.77   -
19. Degan, Seamus   Unattached 4:12.22   -
20. Taylor, Michael JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:15.48   -
21. Rammel, Brad FR-1 Malone 4:15.49   -
22. Fell, Adam SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:16.37   -
23. Hackman, Brian FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:16.97   -
24. Mercoli, Anthony FR-1 Stevenson 4:17.04 -
25. Ellis, Eric SO-2 Hampton 4:17.17   -
26. Olin, Brett FR-1 Stevenson 4:18.42   -
27. Zorick, Austen FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 4:20.90   -
28. Barnhart, Trenton FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:23.00   -
29. Charette, Keith JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:23.32   -
30. Goesch, Brandon JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:23.50   -
31. Hinds, Brendan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:25.40   -
32. Oxley, Joshua FR-1 Hampton 4:25.58   -
33. Charette, Kevin SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:27.39   -
34. Furno, Dan SR-4 Malone 4:29.77   -
35. Gray, Brian FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:31.93   -
36. Meli , Timothy FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:32.80   -
37. Utate, Joshua JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:33.41   -
38. O'Leary, David FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:37.24   -
39. Smith, Brock SO-2 West Liberty 4:53.53   -
40. Lowery, Andrew SR-4 West Liberty 4:53.97   -
41. Adkins, Andrew JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:54.81   -
  Gwanzura, Musa   Unattached DNF   -
  Noe, Jordan SR-4 King DNF   -
1500m Run B-Section Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Runyan, Luke SO-2 Indiana Tech 3:56.94  
2. Kemp, Barrett SO-2 Buffalo 3:58.43  
3. Whelan, Timothy SO-2 Buffalo 4:02.41  
4. Corti, Craig FR-1 Wake Forest 4:03.75  
5. Trampe-Kindt, Matias SO-2 Findlay 4:04.52  
6. Dugan, Christopher SO-2 Ramapo 4:07.00  
7. Koryak, Andrew   Pittsburgh 4:08.61  
8. McCarthy, John SO-2 Buffalo 4:09.80  
9. Pastore, Chris   Pittsburgh 4:10.41  
10. Degan, Seamus   Unattached 4:12.22  
11. Ellis, Eric SO-2 Hampton 4:17.17  
  Gwanzura, Musa   Unattached DNF  
1500m Run B-Section Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Onyx JR-3 Morgan State 4:01.24  
2. Strausbaugh, Lorne JR-3 Malone 4:01.45  
3. Keaffaber, Grant SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:02.74  
4. VanEpps, Justin SO-2 Buffalo 4:04.67  
5. Brown, Stephen SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:05.80  
6. Mercoli, Sam FR-1 Stevenson 4:08.99
7. Coneys, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 4:10.77  
8. Rammel, Brad FR-1 Malone 4:15.49  
9. Fell, Adam SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:16.37  
10. Hackman, Brian FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:16.97  
11. Zorick, Austen FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 4:20.90  
12. Charette, Keith JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:23.32  
13. Goesch, Brandon JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:23.50  
14. Charette, Kevin SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:27.39  
1500m Run B-Section Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henderson, Will SO-2 Appalachian State 4:02.13  
2. Garrett, Kent SR-4 Wake Forest 4:04.34  
3. Taylor, Michael JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:15.48  
4. Mercoli, Anthony FR-1 Stevenson 4:17.04
5. Olin, Brett FR-1 Stevenson 4:18.42  
6. Barnhart, Trenton FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:23.00  
7. Hinds, Brendan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:25.40  
8. Oxley, Joshua FR-1 Hampton 4:25.58  
9. Furno, Dan SR-4 Malone 4:29.77  
10. Gray, Brian FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:31.93  
11. Meli , Timothy FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:32.80  
12. Utate, Joshua JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:33.41  
13. O'Leary, David FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:37.24  
14. Smith, Brock SO-2 West Liberty 4:53.53  
15. Lowery, Andrew SR-4 West Liberty 4:53.97  
16. Adkins, Andrew JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:54.81  
  Noe, Jordan SR-4 King DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rmidi Kinini , Khalil JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:52.10 -
2. Van Kooten, Jeff FR-1 Duquesne 3:53.48 -
3. Hernandez, Jeremy SO-2 Ramapo 3:53.85 -
4. McGoey, Matt   Pittsburgh 3:53.89 -
5. Kaiser, Craig JR-3 Buffalo 3:56.14   -
6. Graves, Kyle   Unattached 3:56.22   -
7. Neideck, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 3:56.44 -
8. Georges, Evan SO-2 Appalachian State 3:56.57   -
9. Mumford, Liam SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 3:57.32   -
10. Giacco, Alexander SR-4 Wake Forest 3:58.07   -
11. Mundy, Donovan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:58.48   -
12. Leon, Jordan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:59.32   -
13. Guerra, Joe   Columbus RC 3:59.45   -
14. Berge, Andrew FR-1 Buffalo 3:59.73   -
15. O'Such, Joe SR-4 Duquesne 3:59.89   -
16. Galassi, Rico SO-2 Duquesne 4:00.52   -
17. Meehan, Thomas SO-2 Buffalo 4:01.00   -
18. Jibb, Jack FR-1 Buffalo 4:01.10   -
19. Burnett, Clay   Unattached 4:01.26   -
20. Palafox, Derek SR-4 Buffalo 4:01.49   -
21. Sloan, Nate   Pittsburgh 4:03.61   -
22. Lewis, Samuel JR-3 Wake Forest 4:07.44   -
23. Curtin, Sebastian   Pittsburgh 4:11.58   -
24. Stratman, Eric   Pittsburgh 4:13.80   -
1500m Run Invitational Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hernandez, Jeremy SO-2 Ramapo 3:53.85
2. Kaiser, Craig JR-3 Buffalo 3:56.14  
3. Neideck, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 3:56.44
4. Georges, Evan SO-2 Appalachian State 3:56.57  
5. Leon, Jordan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:59.32  
6. Guerra, Joe   Columbus RC 3:59.45  
7. Berge, Andrew FR-1 Buffalo 3:59.73  
8. Galassi, Rico SO-2 Duquesne 4:00.52  
9. Jibb, Jack FR-1 Buffalo 4:01.10  
10. Burnett, Clay   Unattached 4:01.26  
11. Sloan, Nate   Pittsburgh 4:03.61  
12. Lewis, Samuel JR-3 Wake Forest 4:07.44  
13. Stratman, Eric   Pittsburgh 4:13.80  
1500m Run Invitational Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rmidi Kinini , Khalil JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:52.10
2. Van Kooten, Jeff FR-1 Duquesne 3:53.48
3. McGoey, Matt   Pittsburgh 3:53.89
4. Graves, Kyle   Unattached 3:56.22  
5. Mumford, Liam SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 3:57.32  
6. Giacco, Alexander SR-4 Wake Forest 3:58.07  
7. Mundy, Donovan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:58.48  
8. O'Such, Joe SR-4 Duquesne 3:59.89  
9. Meehan, Thomas SO-2 Buffalo 4:01.00  
10. Palafox, Derek SR-4 Buffalo 4:01.49  
11. Curtin, Sebastian   Pittsburgh 4:11.58  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Todaro, Vinny JR-3 High Point 8:21.58   -
2. Runco, Michael   Pittsburgh 8:21.74   -
3. Szalai, Benji SR-4 High Point 8:30.35   -
4. Juan Torres, Alejandro FR-1 High Point 8:33.03   -
5. Venne, Jeremie FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8:41.37   -
6. Andrade, Dino JR-3 Duquesne 8:47.56   -
7. Garrett, Kent SR-4 Wake Forest 8:50.67   -
8. Brown-Stobbe, Jordan SR-4 Marshall 8:51.94   -
9. Shaffer, William SO-2 Marshall 8:54.84   -
10. Trampe-Kindt, Matias SO-2 Findlay 8:56.02   -
11. White, Zachary FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8:57.51   -
12. Schmidt, Nickolas FR-1 Marshall 9:00.09   -
13. Hayes, William SO-2 Marshall 9:00.13   -
14. Linderman, Ethan   Pittsburgh 9:00.22   -
15. Green, Daniel FR-1 Marshall 9:01.48   -
16. Gerick, Nathan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9:02.74   -
17. Osladil, Steven SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 9:05.28   -
18. Seymour, Cody SR-4 High Point 9:09.85   -
19. Whitehair, Jordan SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 9:10.25   -
20. Bernau, Stephen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 9:10.47   -
21. Sutphen, Frazee JR-3 Duquesne 9:14.33   -
22. Charette, Keith JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 9:16.75   -
23. Charette, Kevin SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 9:18.12   -
24. Seccurro, Drake JR-3 Marshall 9:19.95   -
25. Ziemann, Zachary JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9:21.14   -
26. Taylor, Michael FR-1 Findlay 9:23.01   -
27. Gonzales, Bryan FR-1 High Point 9:23.40   -
28. Fell, Adam SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 9:26.45   -
29. Looney, Andrew SO-2 Marshall 9:28.50   -
30. McClung, Josh FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9:31.68   -
31. Gray, Brian FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9:45.44   -
32. Barnhart, Trenton FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9:49.92   -
33. Garnica, Luis FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 10:05.93   -
34. O'Leary, David FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 10:19.64   -
  Grandinali, Paddy   Unattached DNF   -
  Snedegar, Levi FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit DNF   -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Todaro, Vinny JR-3 High Point 8:21.58  
2. Runco, Michael   Pittsburgh 8:21.74  
3. Szalai, Benji SR-4 High Point 8:30.35  
4. Juan Torres, Alejandro FR-1 High Point 8:33.03  
5. Venne, Jeremie FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8:41.37  
6. Andrade, Dino JR-3 Duquesne 8:47.56  
7. Garrett, Kent SR-4 Wake Forest 8:50.67  
8. Brown-Stobbe, Jordan SR-4 Marshall 8:51.94  
9. Shaffer, William SO-2 Marshall 8:54.84  
10. Trampe-Kindt, Matias SO-2 Findlay 8:56.02  
11. White, Zachary FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8:57.51  
12. Linderman, Ethan   Pittsburgh 9:00.22  
13. Green, Daniel FR-1 Marshall 9:01.48  
14. Seymour, Cody SR-4 High Point 9:09.85  
  Grandinali, Paddy   Unattached DNF  
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schmidt, Nickolas FR-1 Marshall 9:00.09  
2. Hayes, William SO-2 Marshall 9:00.13  
3. Gerick, Nathan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9:02.74  
4. Osladil, Steven SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 9:05.28  
5. Whitehair, Jordan SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 9:10.25  
6. Bernau, Stephen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 9:10.47  
7. Sutphen, Frazee JR-3 Duquesne 9:14.33  
8. Charette, Keith JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 9:16.75  
9. Charette, Kevin SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 9:18.12  
10. Seccurro, Drake JR-3 Marshall 9:19.95  
11. Ziemann, Zachary JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9:21.14  
12. Taylor, Michael FR-1 Findlay 9:23.01  
13. Gonzales, Bryan FR-1 High Point 9:23.40  
14. Fell, Adam SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 9:26.45  
15. Looney, Andrew SO-2 Marshall 9:28.50  
16. McClung, Josh FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9:31.68  
17. Gray, Brian FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9:45.44  
18. Barnhart, Trenton FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9:49.92  
19. Garnica, Luis FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 10:05.93  
20. O'Leary, David FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 10:19.64  
  Snedegar, Levi FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McKean, Michael JR-3 Ohio 14:39.28   -
2. Wind, Alex JR-3 Ohio 14:41.22   -
3. England, Bryce SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14:43.20 -
4. Kazanjian, Christian SO-2 Duquesne 14:47.40   -
5. Peters, Robby   Brooks ID 14:48.37   -
6. Juelis, Paul SR-4 Ramapo 14:51.04 -
7. Reinking, Jacob JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 14:52.65 -
8. Wilkinson, Aaron JR-3 Duquesne 14:53.97   -
9. Hayes, Jake   Unattached 14:54.68   -
10. Boyer, Nate JR-3 Malone 15:02.80   -
11. Evans, Matt JR-3 Ohio 15:03.22   -
12. McCartney, George FR-1 Malone 15:03.76   -
13. DiPietrantonio, Josef JR-3 Duquesne 15:07.03   -
14. Wilson, John SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 15:13.52   -
15. Schrimp, Albert SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 15:13.52   -
16. Miller, Brad SO-2 Ohio 15:13.77   -
17. Cook, Tanner JR-3 King 15:14.51   -
18. Laubach, Tyler SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 15:15.35   -
19. Laratta, Evan SR-4 Appalachian State 15:15.91   -
20. Somerville, Thomas SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 15:20.14   -
21. Wharrey, Hunter FR-1 Duquesne 15:26.39   -
22. Stevens-Jones, Sam   Columbus RC 15:30.27   -
23. Moore, Tom JR-3 Ramapo 15:37.02   -
24. Ballowe, James Russell SO-2 King 15:40.45   -
25. Meli, Stanley SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15:40.60   -
26. Allen, Shaun JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 15:41.23   -
27. Cortelletti, Brett FR-1 Malone 15:43.66   -
28. Barton, Alec SO-2 Ramapo 15:46.23   -
29. Gash, Langston FR-1 Stevenson 15:46.30 -
30. Gooding, Darrel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 15:46.31   -
31. Whitehead, Nassor JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15:55.01   -
32. Radabaugh, Colin SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 15:56.91   -
33. VanDerWilt, Erik SO-2 Ramapo 16:04.76   -
34. Ramos, Charles SO-2 King 16:08.60   -
35. White, Jason FR-1 Ohio 16:10.05   -
36. Lake, Noah JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 16:12.49   -
37. Meneses, Maximino SR-4 Ramapo 16:13.14   -
38. Brown, Alex SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 16:27.74   -
39. Edwards, Tyler FR-1 King 16:29.40   -
40. Fox, James SO-2 Ohio 16:44.01   -
41. Cuevas, Christian JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 16:44.88   -
42. Currier, Andrew SO-2 Malone 16:52.04   -
43. Carson, Matthew   Unattached 16:58.13   -
44. Terpos, Ted   Unattached 17:22.37   -
45. Cheruiyot, Derrick JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 17:30.58   -
  Tuohy, Matt FR-1 Ramapo DNF   -
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKean, Michael JR-3 Ohio 14:39.28  
2. Wind, Alex JR-3 Ohio 14:41.22  
3. England, Bryce SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14:43.20
4. Kazanjian, Christian SO-2 Duquesne 14:47.40  
5. Peters, Robby   Brooks ID 14:48.37  
6. Juelis, Paul SR-4 Ramapo 14:51.04
7. Reinking, Jacob JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 14:52.65
8. Wilkinson, Aaron JR-3 Duquesne 14:53.97  
9. Hayes, Jake   Unattached 14:54.68  
10. Boyer, Nate JR-3 Malone 15:02.80  
11. Evans, Matt JR-3 Ohio 15:03.22  
12. McCartney, George FR-1 Malone 15:03.76  
13. DiPietrantonio, Josef JR-3 Duquesne 15:07.03  
14. Schrimp, Albert SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 15:13.52  
15. Miller, Brad SO-2 Ohio 15:13.77  
16. Cook, Tanner JR-3 King 15:14.51  
17. Laubach, Tyler SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 15:15.35  
18. Laratta, Evan SR-4 Appalachian State 15:15.91  
19. Wharrey, Hunter FR-1 Duquesne 15:26.39  
20. Stevens-Jones, Sam   Columbus RC 15:30.27  
21. Gooding, Darrel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 15:46.31  
  Tuohy, Matt FR-1 Ramapo DNF  
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, John SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 15:13.52  
2. Somerville, Thomas SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 15:20.14  
3. Moore, Tom JR-3 Ramapo 15:37.02  
4. Ballowe, James Russell SO-2 King 15:40.45  
5. Meli, Stanley SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15:40.60  
6. Allen, Shaun JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 15:41.23  
7. Cortelletti, Brett FR-1 Malone 15:43.66  
8. Barton, Alec SO-2 Ramapo 15:46.23  
9. Gash, Langston FR-1 Stevenson 15:46.30
10. Whitehead, Nassor JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15:55.01  
11. Radabaugh, Colin SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 15:56.91  
12. VanDerWilt, Erik SO-2 Ramapo 16:04.76  
13. Ramos, Charles SO-2 King 16:08.60  
14. White, Jason FR-1 Ohio 16:10.05  
15. Lake, Noah JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 16:12.49  
16. Meneses, Maximino SR-4 Ramapo 16:13.14  
17. Brown, Alex SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 16:27.74  
18. Edwards, Tyler FR-1 King 16:29.40  
19. Fox, James SO-2 Ohio 16:44.01  
20. Cuevas, Christian JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 16:44.88  
21. Currier, Andrew SO-2 Malone 16:52.04  
22. Carson, Matthew   Unattached 16:58.13  
23. Terpos, Ted   Unattached 17:22.37  
24. Cheruiyot, Derrick JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 17:30.58  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Palmer, Desmond   Pittsburgh 14.10 -
2. Queen, Carrington   Unattached 14.33   -
3. Ferguson, Geordan SR-4 Monmouth 14.37 -
4. Crawford, Dennis JR-3 High Point 14.40   -
5. Showalter, Taj JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.52 -
6. Bunch, JerMichael FR-1 Buffalo 14.53   -
7. Broaden, Stanley SR-4 Appalachian State 14.59   -
  Woods, Deshawn JR-3 Indiana Tech DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Broaden, Stanley SR-4 Appalachian State 52.43   -
2. Woods, Deshawn JR-3 Indiana Tech 53.16 -
3. Conway, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 53.73 -
4. Johnson, Evan SR-4 Morgan State 54.18   -
5. Dulin, Ashton FR-1 Malone 54.29   -
6. Stone, Jay SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 54.50   -
7. Jacowleff, Robert SO-2 Wake Forest 55.17   -
8. Frey, Cody SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 55.18   -
9. Smith, Brandon FR-1 Appalachian State 55.40   -
10. Hamilton, Andrew SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 55.80   -
11. Williams, Kyle FR-1 Morgan State 56.36   -
12. Mask, Treyvon JR-3 Buffalo 56.53   -
13. Spear, Andrew FR-1 Appalachian State 56.82   -
14. Jackson, Dashaun FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 57.18   -
15. Varella, Stephen SO-2 Morgan State 57.31   -
16. Moore, Caleb FR-1 West Liberty 57.51   -
17. Hula, Nick SR-4 High Point 57.67   -
18. Crawford, Dennis JR-3 High Point 57.75   -
19. Phillips, Anthony SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 57.98   -
20. Hairston, Devon FR-1 Morgan State 58.39   -
21. Asamoah, Wilfred JR-3 Morgan State 58.52   -
22. Maddox, George SR-4 West Liberty 58.79   -
23. Elton, Thomas SR-4 Malone 59.16   -
24. Dallago, Frank SR-4 Duquesne 59.18   -
25. Hogue, Preston FR-1 Duquesne 59.52   -
26. Fitch, Jack FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 59.54   -
27. Carroll, Khailen FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:00.01   -
28. Thomas, Chris SO-2 King 1:01.05   -
29. Abels, Tyler SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:01.11   -
30. Burnham, Chris FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:01.38   -
31. Louden, Dione SO-2 King 1:03.29   -
32. Budreau, Zac SO-2 West Liberty 1:04.65   -
33. Simac, Jacob SR-4 King 1:06.14   -
  Moore, Mitchell SO-2 Buffalo DNF   -
  Trinch, Kyle JR-3 Duquesne DNF   -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Broaden, Stanley SR-4 Appalachian State 52.43  
2. Woods, Deshawn JR-3 Indiana Tech 53.16
3. Johnson, Evan SR-4 Morgan State 54.18  
4. Frey, Cody SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 55.18  
  Moore, Mitchell SO-2 Buffalo DNF  
  Trinch, Kyle JR-3 Duquesne DNF  
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Conway, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 53.73
2. Dulin, Ashton FR-1 Malone 54.29  
3. Smith, Brandon FR-1 Appalachian State 55.40  
4. Hamilton, Andrew SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 55.80  
5. Spear, Andrew FR-1 Appalachian State 56.82  
6. Varella, Stephen SO-2 Morgan State 57.31  
7. Asamoah, Wilfred JR-3 Morgan State 58.52  
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stone, Jay SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 54.50  
2. Williams, Kyle FR-1 Morgan State 56.36  
3. Mask, Treyvon JR-3 Buffalo 56.53  
4. Hula, Nick SR-4 High Point 57.67  
5. Crawford, Dennis JR-3 High Point 57.75  
6. Hairston, Devon FR-1 Morgan State 58.39  
7. Maddox, George SR-4 West Liberty 58.79  
8. Hogue, Preston FR-1 Duquesne 59.52  
400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jacowleff, Robert SO-2 Wake Forest 55.17  
2. Jackson, Dashaun FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 57.18  
3. Moore, Caleb FR-1 West Liberty 57.51  
4. Phillips, Anthony SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 57.98  
5. Elton, Thomas SR-4 Malone 59.16  
6. Dallago, Frank SR-4 Duquesne 59.18  
7. Abels, Tyler SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:01.11  
400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fitch, Jack FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 59.54  
2. Carroll, Khailen FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:00.01  
3. Thomas, Chris SO-2 King 1:01.05  
4. Burnham, Chris FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:01.38  
5. Louden, Dione SO-2 King 1:03.29  
6. Budreau, Zac SO-2 West Liberty 1:04.65  
7. Simac, Jacob SR-4 King 1:06.14  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chouati, Oussama SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9:13.39 -
2. Hatfield, Connor SR-4 King 9:36.29   -
3. Gerick, Nathan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9:46.60   -
4. Osladil, Steven SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 9:46.62   -
5. Whitehair, Jordan SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10:08.00   -
6. Strosko, Michael FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10:10.69   -
7. Lewis, Austin JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 10:16.50   -
8. Phipps III, Gordon JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10:18.20   -
9. Brown, Dayron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 10:24.28   -
10. Walker, Keenan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10:27.72   -
11. Guthrie, Austin FR-1 Findlay 10:27.80   -
12. Cingle, Aaron JR-3 Findlay 10:36.66   -
13. Greene, Morgan SO-2 King 10:42.82   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Pittsburgh (A) Palmer, McDonald, Spadaro, Fuller 3:21.10  
2. Morgan State (A) St. Louis, Williams, Varella, Boyd 3:24.32  
3. Appalachian State (A) Edgerton, Hastings, Broaden, Ovendorf 3:26.15  
4. Maryland-Eastern Shore (A) Showalter, Walker, Leon, Rollins 3:27.65  
5. Morgan State (B) Howell, Leach, Hairston, Asamoah 3:32.66  
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. High Point (A) Hula, Crawford, Williams, Miller 3:28.28  
2. Notre Dame (Ohio) (A) Frey, Murphy, Terrell, Young Jr. 3:28.95  
3. Malone (A) Dulin, Megenhardt, Simmons, Jones 3:29.84  
4. Saint Francis (Pa.) (A) Stone, Ryan, Fowler, Edwards 3:31.43  
5. Appalachian State (B) Smith, Buckley, Harris, Spear 3:32.17  
6. Saint Francis (Pa.) (B) Simpkins IV, Miller, Tietjens, Hackman 3:48.69  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. McKnight, Nicholas FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1.95m   6' 4.75" -
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
2. Rufrano, Michael   Unattached 1.82m   5' 11.5" -
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
3. Enck, Kevin   Unattached 1.77m   5' 9.75" -
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
4. Griffith, Pierce FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1.72m   5' 7.75" -
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
4. Stanford, Kevin SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1.72m   5' 7.75" -
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
6. Carter, Brandon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1.62m   5' 3.75" -
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Civis, Derek JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) NH     -
  • 1.72
    XXX
  Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson NH     -
  • 1.72
    XXX
  Bickmore, Harrison FR-1 Monmouth NH     -
  • 1.92
    XXX
  Martin, Dorian FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) NH     -
  • 1.77
    XXX
  Young Jr., Derrick FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) NH     -
  • 1.72
    XXX
  Irwin, Patrick SR-4 High Point NH     -
  • 1.72
    XXX
  Berry, Darius FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit NH     -
  • 1.82
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Reape, Chris   Unattached 1.97m   6' 5.5" -
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
2. Miller, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1.92m   6' 3.5" -
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
3. Moorer, Eric JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1.92m   6' 3.5" -
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
4. Dure, Laurent JR-3 Buffalo 1.92m   6' 3.5" -
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
4. Bailey, Tevin FR-1 Stevenson 1.92m 6' 3.5" -
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
6. Astin, Charles JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1.87m   6' 1.5" -
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
6. Hinton, Nick SO-2 Appalachian State 1.87m   6' 1.5" -
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
8. Smalls, Omega   Unattached 1.82m   5' 11.5" -
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
9. Caudill, Xavier FR-1 King 1.82m   5' 11.5" -
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
  Finch, Cole SR-4 Appalachian State NH     -
  • 1.82
    XXX
  Cruz, Anthony FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) NH     -
  • 1.87
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Butler, Mark SR-4 Malone 4.49m   14' 8.75" -
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.09
    P
  • 4.24
    P
  • 4.39
    XXO
  • 4.49
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
2. Hamilton, Jacob JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 4.39m   14' 4.75" -
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.24
    O
  • 4.39
    XO
  • 4.49
    XXX
3. Plummer, Easton FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4.24m   13' 11" -
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.24
    O
  • 4.39
    XXX
4. Dennison, Bryson FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4.24m   13' 11" -
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    XXO
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.24
    XO
  • 4.39
    XXX
5. Iglesias Gonzalez, Rodrigo FR-1 Indiana Tech 4.24m   13' 11" -
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    O
  • 4.09
    XO
  • 4.24
    XXO
  • 4.39
    XXX
6. Shasteen, Zach FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 4.09m   13' 5" -
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    O
  • 3.94
    XXO
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.24
    XXX
7. Faure, Tristan   Unattached 4.09m   13' 5" -
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.09
    XXO
  • 4.24
    XXX
7. Hartman, Calvin JR-3 Ramapo 4.09m   13' 5" -
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.09
    XXO
  • 4.24
    XXX
9. Pham, Bathong SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 3.79m   12' 5.25" -
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    O
  • 3.94
    XXX
10. Zunker, Timothy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3.64m   11' 11.25" -
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    XXX
11. Wheeler, West SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 3.64m   11' 11.25" -
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    XO
  • 3.79
    XXX
12. Dolinar, Michael FR-1 Findlay 3.49m   11' 5.25" -
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    XXX
  Reck, Geoff   Unattached NH     -
  • 4.39
    XXX
  Henderson, Isaiah JR-3 High Point NH     -
  • 4.09
    XXX
  Borissov, Dmitry FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) NH     -
  • 3.94
    XXX
  Fisher, Bobby JR-3 Monmouth NH     -
  • 4.09
    XXX
  Pierre, Kyle FR-1 Buffalo NH     -
  • 3.49
    XXX
  McDonald, Dean SO-2 Monmouth NH     -
  • 4.24
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Houston, Scott   Run Gum 5.35m   17' 6.5" -
  • 4.54
    P
  • 4.69
    P
  • 4.84
    O
  • 4.99
    O
  • 5.09
    XO
  • 5.19
    O
  • 5.35
    O
  • 5.50
    XXX
2. Howard, Craig SR-4 Buffalo 5.09m 16' 8.25" -
  • 4.54
    P
  • 4.69
    P
  • 4.84
    O
  • 4.99
    XO
  • 5.09
    XXO
  • 5.19
    XXX
3. Miller, Austin SR-4 High Point 4.99m   16' 4.5" -
  • 4.54
    P
  • 4.69
    P
  • 4.84
    O
  • 4.99
    O
  • 5.09
    XXX
4. Cyphers, Michael SR-4 Wake Forest 4.99m   16' 4.5" -
  • 4.54
    P
  • 4.69
    P
  • 4.84
    XO
  • 4.99
    O
  • 5.09
    XXX
5. Thomas, Phillip JR-3 Appalachian State 4.84m   15' 10.5" -
  • 4.54
    P
  • 4.69
    XO
  • 4.84
    O
  • 4.99
    XXX
6. Uckermark, Todd SO-2 High Point 4.69m   15' 4.5" -
  • 4.54
    XXO
  • 4.69
    XO
  • 4.84
    XXX
  Mckenzie, Justin SO-2 Indiana Tech NH     -
  • 4.54
    XXX
  Quinn, Patrick SR-4 Appalachian State NH     -
  • 4.54
    XXX
  Nichols, Ethan SR-4 Malone NH     -
  • 4.54
    XXX
  Layne, Matt JR-3 Appalachian State NH     -
  • 4.54
    XXX
  Utecht, Michael FR-1 Appalachian State NH     -
  • 4.54
    XXX
  Annichiarico, Luke SO-2 Wake Forest NH     -
  • 4.54
    XXX
  Vellenoweth, John   Unattached NH     -
  • 4.84
    XXX
  Normoyle, Daniel JR-3 Buffalo NH     -
  • 4.54
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Dixon, Alain SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.96m   22' 10" - +0.0
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 6.96m (+0.0)
  • 6.79m (1.4)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Hylton, Lloyd SO-2 Morgan State 6.85m   22' 5.75" - 1.6
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 6.60m (0.8)
  • 6.67m (1.9)
  • 6.73m (1.2)
  • 6.55m (+0.0)
  • 6.85m (1.6)
3. Jones, Nick SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6.50m   21' 4" - 0.2
  • 6.47m (1.0)
  • 6.01m (0.8)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 6.44m (0.8)
  • 6.50m (0.2)
  • FOUL (1.5)
4. Doherty, Christian JR-3 Buffalo 6.43m   21' 1.25" - 0.3
  • 6.18m (-0.8)
  • 6.43m (0.3)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
5. Vogt, Liam SR-4 Monmouth 6.43m   21' 1.25" - 1.8
  • 6.43m (1.8)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Beck, Dalen JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6.41m   21' 0.5" - 1.3
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 6.26m (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 6.07m (1.5)
  • 6.41m (1.3)
  • FOUL (1.0)
7. Marini, Joseph SR-4 Monmouth 6.41m   21' 0.5" - 0.9
  • 6.23m (-0.6)
  • 6.41m (0.9)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Howe, Darius FR-1 Monmouth 6.39m   20' 11.75" - 1.1
  • 6.39m (1.1)
  • 5.89m (0.1)
  • 6.28m (0.9)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Price, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 6.38m   20' 11.25" - 0.9
  • FOUL (-0.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.38m (0.9)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Graham , Brandon JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.26m   20' 6.5" - +0.0
  • 6.08m (-0.3)
  • 6.26m (+0.0)
  • 5.77m (1.2)
11. Partee, Jordan SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.19m   20' 3.75" - 0.9
  • FOUL (-0.6)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 6.19m (0.9)
12. Pepper, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 6.17m   20' 3" - -0.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.94m (0.6)
  • 6.17m (-0.3)
13. Marx, Josiah JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6.13m   20' 1.5" - 1.2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.07m (0.9)
  • 6.13m (1.2)
14. Dure, Laurent JR-3 Buffalo 6.09m   19' 11.75" - 1.0
  • 6.09m (1.0)
  • PASS
  • PASS
15. Over, Blake SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.08m   19' 11.5" - +0.0
  • 6.08m (+0.0)
  • PASS
  • PASS
16. Norman, Robert SO-2 Duquesne 6.00m   19' 8.25" - 1.2
  • 5.57m (1.5)
  • 6.00m (1.2)
  • PASS
17. Martin, Dorian FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5.99m   19' 8" - 0.2
  • 5.99m (0.2)
  • 5.54m (0.3)
  • PASS
18. Simpkins IV, Solomon JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5.98m   19' 7.5" - 0.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.98m (0.3)
  • PASS
19. Banda, Sean FR-1 High Point 5.97m   19' 7" - 0.8
  • 5.97m (0.8)
  • 5.47m (0.6)
  • 5.87m (1.0)
20. Horne, Jared JR-3 Duquesne 5.91m   19' 4.75" - 0.5
  • 5.49m (1.3)
  • 5.91m (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.6)
21. Carter, Brandon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.88m   19' 3.5" - 0.1
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 5.88m (0.1)
22. Scott-Kelow, Kenneth SO-2 Stevenson 5.78m   18' 11.75" - 0.3
  • 5.78m (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 5.24m (1.6)
23. Pham, Bathong SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5.77m   18' 11.25" - 1.3
  • 5.77m (1.3)
  • 4.62m (1.5)
  • PASS
24. Harris, Jalen SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.75m   18' 10.5" - 0.3
  • 5.71m (+0.0)
  • 4.80m (0.7)
  • 5.75m (0.3)
25. Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 5.67m   18' 7.25" - 1.0
  • 5.56m (0.9)
  • 5.25m (0.4)
  • 5.67m (1.0)
26. Diabagate, Adam SO-2 Stevenson 5.66m   18' 7" - 1.0
  • 5.66m (1.0)
  • 5.46m (1.0)
  • 4.74m (0.5)
27. Weltner, Joshua JR-3 West Liberty 5.60m   18' 4.5" - 0.1
  • 5.60m (0.1)
  • 5.48m (0.9)
  • PASS
28. Robinson, Carrington JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.35m   17' 6.75" - -0.1
  • 4.80m (2.0)
  • 5.35m (-0.1)
  • PASS
29. King, Sean JR-3 Duquesne 5.19m   17' 0.5" - 0.8
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 5.19m (0.8)
30. Davis, Jordan FR-1 Findlay 4.01m   13' 2" - 0.7
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 4.01m (0.7)
  • PASS
  Maddox, George SR-4 West Liberty FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • PASS (0.4)
  Jones, CJ SR-4 Malone FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Young Jr., Derrick FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • PASS
  Ashby, Austin SR-4 Buffalo FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Williams, Tyler SO-2 Indiana Tech FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (-0.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS
  Bunch, JerMichael FR-1 Buffalo FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Siracusa, Alex FR-1 Buffalo FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (-0.1)
  • PASS
  • PASS
Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Howe, Darius FR-1 Monmouth 6.39m   20' 11.75" 1.1
2. Dure, Laurent JR-3 Buffalo 6.09m   19' 11.75" 1.0
3. Norman, Robert SO-2 Duquesne 6.00m   19' 8.25" 1.2
4. Martin, Dorian FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5.99m   19' 8" 0.2
5. Simpkins IV, Solomon JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5.98m   19' 7.5" 0.3
6. Banda, Sean FR-1 High Point 5.97m   19' 7" 0.8
7. Carter, Brandon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.88m   19' 3.5" 0.1
8. Pham, Bathong SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5.77m   18' 11.25" 1.3
9. Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 5.67m   18' 7.25" 1.0
10. Diabagate, Adam SO-2 Stevenson 5.66m   18' 7" 1.0
11. Weltner, Joshua JR-3 West Liberty 5.60m   18' 4.5" 0.1
12. King, Sean JR-3 Duquesne 5.19m   17' 0.5" 0.8
13. Davis, Jordan FR-1 Findlay 4.01m   13' 2" 0.7
  Maddox, George SR-4 West Liberty FOUL      
  Jones, CJ SR-4 Malone FOUL      
  Young Jr., Derrick FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) FOUL      
Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Doherty, Christian JR-3 Buffalo 6.43m   21' 1.25" 0.3
2. Marini, Joseph SR-4 Monmouth 6.41m   21' 0.5" 0.9
3. Price, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 6.38m   20' 11.25" 0.9
4. Graham , Brandon JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.26m   20' 6.5" +0.0
5. Pepper, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 6.17m   20' 3" -0.3
6. Marx, Josiah JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6.13m   20' 1.5" 1.2
7. Over, Blake SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.08m   19' 11.5" +0.0
8. Scott-Kelow, Kenneth SO-2 Stevenson 5.78m   18' 11.75" 0.3
9. Harris, Jalen SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.75m   18' 10.5" 0.3
  Williams, Tyler SO-2 Indiana Tech FOUL      
  Bunch, JerMichael FR-1 Buffalo FOUL      
  Siracusa, Alex FR-1 Buffalo FOUL      
Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Dixon, Alain SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.96m   22' 10" +0.0
2. Hylton, Lloyd SO-2 Morgan State 6.85m   22' 5.75" 1.6
3. Jones, Nick SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6.50m   21' 4" 0.2
4. Vogt, Liam SR-4 Monmouth 6.43m   21' 1.25" 1.8
5. Beck, Dalen JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6.41m   21' 0.5" 1.3
6. Partee, Jordan SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.19m   20' 3.75" 0.9
7. Horne, Jared JR-3 Duquesne 5.91m   19' 4.75" 0.5
8. Robinson, Carrington JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.35m   17' 6.75" -0.1
  Ashby, Austin SR-4 Buffalo FOUL      
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Marini, Joseph SR-4 Monmouth 15.25m 50' 0.5" - 0.8
  • 15.04m (1.0)
  • 14.92m (-1.2)
  • 14.99m (+0.0)
  • 15.25m (0.8)
  • 14.85m (-0.3)
  • FOUL (-0.1)
2. Benton, Naje JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15.06m 49' 5" - +0.0
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 13.10m (-0.3)
  • 15.00m (-1.0)
  • 14.83m (+0.0)
  • 15.06m (+0.0)
  • 14.86m (-0.2)
3. Price, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 14.89m 48' 10.25" - 0.3
  • 13.93m (1.0)
  • 14.37m (-1.7)
  • 14.56m (+0.0)
  • 14.24m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 14.89m (0.3)
4. Narramore, Will SR-4 High Point 14.62m   47' 11.75" - 0.2
  • FOUL (-1.3)
  • 14.32m (-0.9)
  • FOUL (-1.1)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 14.62m (0.2)
  • FOUL (-1.4)
5. Pepper, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 14.48m 47' 6.25" - 0.7
  • 13.86m (+0.0)
  • 13.92m (0.5)
  • 13.87m (-0.2)
  • 13.67m (+0.0)
  • 13.84m (-2.3)
  • 14.48m (0.7)
6. Howe, Darius FR-1 Monmouth 14.29m   46' 10.75" - 1.2
  • FOUL (-0.6)
  • 13.96m (-0.6)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 14.29m (1.2)
7. Cathey, Kaishaun JR-3 Buffalo 14.05m   46' 1.25" - +0.0
  • 13.41m (0.1)
  • FOUL (-1.7)
  • 13.88m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.05m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.8)
8. Williams, TJ SR-4 Indiana Tech 13.96m   45' 9.75" - 0.5
  • 13.57m (+0.0)
  • 13.38m (1.4)
  • 13.96m (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.64m (-1.0)
9. Vogt, Liam SR-4 Monmouth 13.89m   45' 7" - -0.2
  • 13.89m (-0.2)
  • FOUL (-0.3)
  • 13.62m (-0.3)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Williams, Tyler SO-2 Indiana Tech 13.80m   45' 3.5" - +0.0
  • 13.80m (+0.0)
  • 13.59m (1.0)
  • FOUL (-0.7)
11. Scott-Kelow, Kenneth SO-2 Stevenson 13.67m 44' 10.25" - -0.7
  • 13.46m (-0.2)
  • 13.67m (-0.7)
  • 13.54m (+0.0)
12. Jones, Nick SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 13.67m   44' 10.25" - +0.0
  • 13.40m (+0.0)
  • 13.67m (+0.0)
  • 13.32m (1.3)
13. Fowler, Myles JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.58m   44' 6.75" - 2.1
  • FOUL (-0.8)
  • 13.58m (2.1)
  • FOUL (-0.7)
14. Horne, Jared JR-3 Duquesne 13.46m   44' 2" - +0.0
  • 13.46m (+0.0)
  • 13.14m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-1.3)
15. Marx, Josiah JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 13.23m   43' 5" - +0.0
  • 13.23m (+0.0)
  • 12.87m (-1.0)
  • 12.70m (-1.4)
16. Over, Blake SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.17m   43' 2.5" - 0.5
  • 12.97m (1.6)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • 13.17m (0.5)
17. Graham , Brandon JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.10m   42' 11.75" - +0.0
  • 12.81m (+0.0)
  • 12.72m (2.0)
  • 13.10m (+0.0)
18. Ashby, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 12.97m   42' 6.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 12.88m (-1.7)
  • 12.97m (+0.0)
19. Diabagate, Adam SO-2 Stevenson 12.95m 42' 6" - 0.6
  • 12.89m (1.0)
  • 12.95m (0.6)
  • 12.70m (-1.5)
20. Simpkins IV, Solomon JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 12.87m   42' 2.75" - 0.8
  • 12.87m (0.8)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL (-0.2)
21. Berry, Darius FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 12.55m   41' 2.25" - +0.0
  • 12.27m (-0.2)
  • 12.13m (+0.0)
  • 12.55m (+0.0)
22. Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 12.43m 40' 9.5" - -1.3
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 12.43m (-1.3)
  • 12.43m (-0.2)
23. King, Sean JR-3 Duquesne 12.34m   40' 6" - +0.0
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 12.28m (+0.0)
  • 12.34m (+0.0)
24. Davis, Jordan FR-1 Findlay 12.26m   40' 2.75" - -0.2
  • 11.74m (+0.0)
  • 12.26m (-0.2)
  • FOUL (0.3)
25. Martin, Dorian FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 11.31m   37' 1.25" - +0.0
  • 11.31m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Bunch, JerMichael FR-1 Buffalo FOUL     -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Jones, Brandon   Unattached FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (-0.1)
  • PASS
Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Jones, Nick SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 13.67m   44' 10.25" +0.0
2. Fowler, Myles JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.58m   44' 6.75" 2.1
3. Horne, Jared JR-3 Duquesne 13.46m   44' 2" +0.0
4. Marx, Josiah JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 13.23m   43' 5" +0.0
5. Over, Blake SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.17m   43' 2.5" 0.5
6. Graham , Brandon JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.10m   42' 11.75" +0.0
7. Diabagate, Adam SO-2 Stevenson 12.95m 42' 6" 0.6
8. Simpkins IV, Solomon JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 12.87m   42' 2.75" 0.8
9. Berry, Darius FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 12.55m   41' 2.25" +0.0
10. Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 12.43m 40' 9.5" -1.3
11. King, Sean JR-3 Duquesne 12.34m   40' 6" +0.0
12. Davis, Jordan FR-1 Findlay 12.26m   40' 2.75" -0.2
13. Martin, Dorian FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 11.31m   37' 1.25" +0.0
  Bunch, JerMichael FR-1 Buffalo FOUL      
Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Marini, Joseph SR-4 Monmouth 15.25m 50' 0.5" 0.8
2. Benton, Naje JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15.06m 49' 5" +0.0
3. Price, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 14.89m 48' 10.25" 0.3
4. Narramore, Will SR-4 High Point 14.62m   47' 11.75" 0.2
5. Pepper, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 14.48m 47' 6.25" 0.7
6. Howe, Darius FR-1 Monmouth 14.29m   46' 10.75" 1.2
7. Cathey, Kaishaun JR-3 Buffalo 14.05m   46' 1.25" +0.0
8. Williams, TJ SR-4 Indiana Tech 13.96m   45' 9.75" 0.5
9. Vogt, Liam SR-4 Monmouth 13.89m   45' 7" -0.2
10. Williams, Tyler SO-2 Indiana Tech 13.80m   45' 3.5" +0.0
11. Scott-Kelow, Kenneth SO-2 Stevenson 13.67m 44' 10.25" -0.7
12. Ashby, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 12.97m   42' 6.75" +0.0
  Jones, Brandon   Unattached FOUL      
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cribbin, Ryan JR-3 Buffalo 18.82m 61' 9" -
  • 17.31m
  • 18.41m
  • 18.82m
  • 17.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Ramsey, Mark JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 18.38m 60' 3.75" -
  • 16.03m
  • 17.46m
  • 16.64m
  • 18.38m
  • FOUL
  • 16.86m
3. Murphy, Corey SO-2 Monmouth 17.66m 57' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 17.37m
  • 17.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.66m
4. Vicars, Derrick   Unattached 17.52m   57' 5.75" -
  • 17.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.37m
  • 17.47m
5. Kirby-Stewart, Tevin SR-4 Monmouth 17.21m 56' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 16.18m
  • FOUL
  • 17.21m
  • 16.55m
  • FOUL
6. Milch, Nathan JR-3 Appalachian State 16.94m   55' 7" -
  • 15.99m
  • 15.76m
  • 15.89m
  • FOUL
  • 16.94m
  • FOUL
7. Harris, Tylor SR-4 Wake Forest 16.60m   54' 5.5" -
  • 16.46m
  • 16.60m
  • 15.28m
  • 16.07m
  • FOUL
  • 16.18m
8. Maurins, John SO-2 Wake Forest 16.45m   53' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 16.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.18m
  • FOUL
9. Little, Shamsiddin JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 16.06m 52' 8.25" -
  • 15.27m
  • 16.06m
  • FOUL
  • 15.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Hahler, Ben JR-3 Findlay 15.56m   51' 0.75" -
  • 15.56m
  • 15.37m
  • 15.51m
11. Parham, Ellsworth JR-3 Appalachian State 15.48m   50' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.48m
12. Coil, Brennan FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15.36m 50' 4.75" -
  • 15.28m
  • 14.42m
  • 15.36m
13. Leonard, John SR-4 Appalachian State 15.12m   49' 7.25" -
  • 14.49m
  • 15.12m
  • 14.50m
14. Adams, Max SO-2 Wake Forest 14.91m   48' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.91m
  • FOUL
15. Combs, Austin FR-1 Findlay 14.86m   48' 9" -
  • 13.89m
  • 14.86m
  • 14.28m
16. Tummino, Andrew FR-1 Monmouth 14.85m   48' 8.75" -
  • 14.24m
  • 14.85m
  • 14.71m
17. Wilson, Jim SR-4 High Point 14.64m   48' 0.5" -
  • 14.28m
  • 14.29m
  • 14.64m
18. Begen, Michael JR-3 Ramapo 14.63m 48' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.77m
  • 14.63m
19. Schroeder, Parker SR-4 Findlay 14.19m   46' 6.75" -
  • 14.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Taylor, Duke SR-4 Malone 14.03m   46' 0.5" -
  • 13.57m
  • 13.96m
  • 14.03m
21. Ahearn, Francis FR-1 Wake Forest 14.00m   45' 11.25" -
  • 14.00m
  • 13.82m
  • 13.76m
22. Dimock, Spencer SR-4 Monmouth 13.94m   45' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.51m
  • 13.94m
23. Dombrowski, Matt SO-2 Duquesne 13.32m   43' 8.5" -
  • 12.96m
  • 13.02m
  • 13.32m
24. Mann, Britton FR-1 High Point 13.29m   43' 7.25" -
  • 13.04m
  • 13.06m
  • 13.29m
25. Lowry, Logan FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 13.25m   43' 5.75" -
  • 12.23m
  • 12.72m
  • 13.25m
26. Carson, Taylor JR-3 Monmouth 13.23m   43' 5" -
  • 12.16m
  • 13.23m
  • 12.79m
27. Andretta, Troy JR-3 Monmouth 13.14m   43' 1.5" -
  • 13.14m
  • FOUL
  • 12.57m
28. Dygos, James JR-3 Ramapo 12.95m   42' 6" -
  • 12.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Glass, Jeremy FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 12.82m   42' 0.75" -
  • 12.82m
  • 12.75m
  • 12.34m
30. Smith, Evan SO-2 West Liberty 12.69m   41' 7.75" -
  • 12.69m
  • FOUL
  • 12.37m
31. Martin, George JR-3 Monmouth 12.23m   40' 1.5" -
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
  • 12.23m
32. Showalter, Taj JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.27m   36' 11.75" -
  • 11.15m
  • 10.21m
  • 11.27m
33. Schwark, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10.99m   36' 0.75" -
  • 10.89m
  • 10.99m
  • 10.06m
34. Young, Reginald FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.72m   35' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.72m
  • 10.34m
35. Richardson, Juwan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.47m   34' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.47m
36. Volpe, James SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.35m   33' 11.5" -
  • 10.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
37. Brown, Jordon FR-1 Findlay 9.33m   30' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.33m
  Semper, Aaron JR-3 Ramapo FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Adkins, Mitch JR-3 Findlay FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Mann, Britton FR-1 High Point 13.29m   43' 7.25"
2. Carson, Taylor JR-3 Monmouth 13.23m   43' 5"
3. Dygos, James JR-3 Ramapo 12.95m   42' 6"
4. Glass, Jeremy FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 12.82m   42' 0.75"
5. Smith, Evan SO-2 West Liberty 12.69m   41' 7.75"
6. Showalter, Taj JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.27m   36' 11.75"
7. Schwark, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10.99m   36' 0.75"
8. Young, Reginald FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.72m   35' 2"
9. Richardson, Juwan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.47m   34' 4.25"
10. Volpe, James SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.35m   33' 11.5"
11. Brown, Jordon FR-1 Findlay 9.33m   30' 7.5"
  Semper, Aaron JR-3 Ramapo FOUL    
Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Harris, Tylor SR-4 Wake Forest 16.60m   54' 5.5"
2. Combs, Austin FR-1 Findlay 14.86m   48' 9"
3. Tummino, Andrew FR-1 Monmouth 14.85m   48' 8.75"
4. Wilson, Jim SR-4 High Point 14.64m   48' 0.5"
5. Begen, Michael JR-3 Ramapo 14.63m 48' 0"
6. Schroeder, Parker SR-4 Findlay 14.19m   46' 6.75"
7. Taylor, Duke SR-4 Malone 14.03m   46' 0.5"
8. Ahearn, Francis FR-1 Wake Forest 14.00m   45' 11.25"
9. Dimock, Spencer SR-4 Monmouth 13.94m   45' 9"
10. Dombrowski, Matt SO-2 Duquesne 13.32m   43' 8.5"
11. Lowry, Logan FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 13.25m   43' 5.75"
12. Andretta, Troy JR-3 Monmouth 13.14m   43' 1.5"
13. Martin, George JR-3 Monmouth 12.23m   40' 1.5"
  Adkins, Mitch JR-3 Findlay FOUL    
Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Cribbin, Ryan JR-3 Buffalo 18.82m 61' 9"
2. Ramsey, Mark JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 18.38m 60' 3.75"
3. Murphy, Corey SO-2 Monmouth 17.66m 57' 11.25"
4. Vicars, Derrick   Unattached 17.52m   57' 5.75"
5. Kirby-Stewart, Tevin SR-4 Monmouth 17.21m 56' 5.75"
6. Milch, Nathan JR-3 Appalachian State 16.94m   55' 7"
7. Maurins, John SO-2 Wake Forest 16.45m   53' 11.75"
8. Little, Shamsiddin JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 16.06m 52' 8.25"
9. Hahler, Ben JR-3 Findlay 15.56m   51' 0.75"
10. Parham, Ellsworth JR-3 Appalachian State 15.48m   50' 9.5"
11. Coil, Brennan FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15.36m 50' 4.75"
12. Leonard, John SR-4 Appalachian State 15.12m   49' 7.25"
13. Adams, Max SO-2 Wake Forest 14.91m   48' 11"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bowman, John   Unattached 55.13m   180' 10" -
  • 50.84m
  • 55.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 54.55m
  • FOUL
2. Wilson, Quincy   Unattached 51.61m   169' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 50.48m
  • 51.61m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Taylor, Duke SR-4 Malone 50.83m 166' 9" -
  • 47.91m
  • FOUL
  • 50.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Adams, Max SO-2 Wake Forest 49.67m   162' 11" -
  • 49.17m
  • 49.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 49.67m
5. Coil, Brennan FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 46.52m   152' 7" -
  • 38.05m
  • 46.52m
  • 45.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Hahler, Ben JR-3 Findlay 46.22m   151' 8" -
  • 45.84m
  • 45.74m
  • 45.66m
  • 44.71m
  • 46.22m
  • 45.06m
7. Begen, Michael JR-3 Ramapo 46.00m 150' 11" -
  • 44.69m
  • 46.00m
  • FOUL
  • 42.68m
  • 43.30m
  • 44.45m
8. Milch, Nathan JR-3 Appalachian State 45.81m   150' 3" -
  • 45.81m
  • FOUL
  • 43.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Wilson, Jim SR-4 High Point 45.39m   148' 11" -
  • 44.41m
  • FOUL
  • 45.39m
  • 44.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Ramsey, Mark JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 45.29m   148' 7" -
  • 45.29m
  • FOUL
  • 45.22m
11. Maurins, John SO-2 Wake Forest 44.68m   146' 7" -
  • 41.80m
  • 44.68m
  • 42.32m
12. Adkins, Mitch JR-3 Findlay 43.25m   141' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 43.25m
13. Ionata, Charlie JR-3 Wake Forest 41.86m   137' 4" -
  • 38.38m
  • 41.86m
  • 40.30m
14. Schroeder, Parker SR-4 Findlay 41.73m   136' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 41.73m
15. DeVenter, Bobby SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 41.51m   136' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 41.51m
16. Graves , Rashaun SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 41.44m   135' 11" -
  • 41.14m
  • 39.18m
  • 41.44m
17. Dygos, James JR-3 Ramapo 41.04m   134' 8" -
  • 41.04m
  • FOUL
  • 40.29m
18. Ahearn, Francis FR-1 Wake Forest 41.02m   134' 7" -
  • 39.48m
  • 41.02m
  • FOUL
19. Santarsiero, Vincent SO-2 Monmouth 40.82m   133' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 39.32m
  • 40.82m
20. Tummino, Andrew FR-1 Monmouth 40.81m   133' 11" -
  • 39.15m
  • 40.81m
  • FOUL
21. Gardner, Garrett SO-2 Findlay 39.82m   130' 8" -
  • 39.34m
  • 38.31m
  • 39.82m
22. Lasater, Mason SR-4 Appalachian State 39.79m   130' 6" -
  • 39.79m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Ross, Benjamin FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 39.71m   130' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 39.71m
  • FOUL
24. Delekta, Ethan SR-4 West Liberty 39.65m   130' 1" -
  • 38.52m
  • 39.65m
  • 38.84m
25. Irwin, Michael SR-4 Malone 39.59m   129' 11" -
  • 39.03m
  • FOUL
  • 39.59m
26. Little, Shamsiddin JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 39.44m   129' 5" -
  • 36.67m
  • FOUL
  • 39.44m
27. Duncan, Rico SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 39.44m   129' 5" -
  • 35.26m
  • FOUL
  • 39.44m
28. Parham, Ellsworth JR-3 Appalachian State 39.23m   128' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 37.55m
  • 39.23m
29. Carson, Taylor JR-3 Monmouth 39.03m   128' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.03m
30. Mann, Britton FR-1 High Point 37.31m   122' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 37.31m
31. Andretta, Troy JR-3 Monmouth 37.07m   121' 7" -
  • 37.07m
  • 35.91m
  • 36.53m
32. Kenn, Peter   Unattached 36.63m   120' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 36.63m
  • FOUL
33. Crockett, Michael JR-3 Hampton 36.55m   119' 11" -
  • 36.55m
  • PASS
  • PASS
34. Dombrowski, Matt SO-2 Duquesne 36.06m   118' 4" -
  • 36.06m
  • FOUL
  • 33.92m
35. Sanner, Chad SO-2 Malone 35.96m   118' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 35.96m
  • FOUL
36. Semper, Aaron JR-3 Ramapo 35.66m   117' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 35.66m
  • FOUL
37. Martin, George JR-3 Monmouth 35.39m   116' 1" -
  • 34.18m
  • 35.39m
  • FOUL
38. Todaro, Nicholas SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 35.25m   115' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 35.25m
39. Kurtz, Michael FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 35.09m   115' 1" -
  • 34.42m
  • 35.09m
  • 33.74m
40. DePeal, Mason SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 33.94m   111' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 3.88m
  • 33.94m
41. Fared, Sulaiman SR-4 Hampton 33.47m   109' 10" -
  • 33.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
42. Young, Reginald FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 32.61m   107' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 31.68m
  • 32.61m
43. Lai, Andrew JR-3 King 31.04m   101' 10" -
  • 29.12m
  • 31.04m
  • FOUL
  Richardson, Juwan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Murphy, Corey SO-2 Monmouth FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Dimock, Spencer SR-4 Monmouth FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Stout, MyQuon SO-2 Appalachian State FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Kirby-Stewart, Tevin SR-4 Monmouth FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gardner, Garrett SO-2 Findlay 39.82m   130' 8"
2. Lasater, Mason SR-4 Appalachian State 39.79m   130' 6"
3. Little, Shamsiddin JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 39.44m   129' 5"
4. Duncan, Rico SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 39.44m   129' 5"
5. Dombrowski, Matt SO-2 Duquesne 36.06m   118' 4"
6. Sanner, Chad SO-2 Malone 35.96m   118' 0"
7. Semper, Aaron JR-3 Ramapo 35.66m   117' 0"
8. Martin, George JR-3 Monmouth 35.39m   116' 1"
9. Todaro, Nicholas SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 35.25m   115' 8"
10. Kurtz, Michael FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 35.09m   115' 1"
11. DePeal, Mason SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 33.94m   111' 4"
12. Fared, Sulaiman SR-4 Hampton 33.47m   109' 10"
13. Young, Reginald FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 32.61m   107' 0"
14. Lai, Andrew JR-3 King 31.04m   101' 10"
  Richardson, Juwan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore FOUL    
Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Coil, Brennan FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 46.52m   152' 7"
2. Ionata, Charlie JR-3 Wake Forest 41.86m   137' 4"
3. Schroeder, Parker SR-4 Findlay 41.73m   136' 11"
4. DeVenter, Bobby SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 41.51m   136' 2"
5. Graves , Rashaun SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 41.44m   135' 11"
6. Dygos, James JR-3 Ramapo 41.04m   134' 8"
7. Ahearn, Francis FR-1 Wake Forest 41.02m   134' 7"
8. Santarsiero, Vincent SO-2 Monmouth 40.82m   133' 11"
9. Tummino, Andrew FR-1 Monmouth 40.81m   133' 11"
10. Ross, Benjamin FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 39.71m   130' 3"
11. Delekta, Ethan SR-4 West Liberty 39.65m   130' 1"
12. Irwin, Michael SR-4 Malone 39.59m   129' 11"
13. Carson, Taylor JR-3 Monmouth 39.03m   128' 1"
14. Andretta, Troy JR-3 Monmouth 37.07m   121' 7"
15. Kenn, Peter   Unattached 36.63m   120' 2"
16. Crockett, Michael JR-3 Hampton 36.55m   119' 11"
  Kirby-Stewart, Tevin SR-4 Monmouth FOUL    
Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Bowman, John   Unattached 55.13m   180' 10"
2. Wilson, Quincy   Unattached 51.61m   169' 4"
3. Taylor, Duke SR-4 Malone 50.83m 166' 9"
4. Adams, Max SO-2 Wake Forest 49.67m   162' 11"
5. Hahler, Ben JR-3 Findlay 46.22m   151' 8"
6. Begen, Michael JR-3 Ramapo 46.00m 150' 11"
7. Milch, Nathan JR-3 Appalachian State 45.81m   150' 3"
8. Wilson, Jim SR-4 High Point 45.39m   148' 11"
9. Ramsey, Mark JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 45.29m   148' 7"
10. Maurins, John SO-2 Wake Forest 44.68m   146' 7"
11. Adkins, Mitch JR-3 Findlay 43.25m   141' 11"
12. Parham, Ellsworth JR-3 Appalachian State 39.23m   128' 8"
13. Mann, Britton FR-1 High Point 37.31m   122' 5"
  Murphy, Corey SO-2 Monmouth FOUL    
  Dimock, Spencer SR-4 Monmouth FOUL    
  Stout, MyQuon SO-2 Appalachian State FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ionata, Charlie JR-3 Wake Forest 65.15m   213' 9" -
  • 61.97m
  • 65.15m
  • 63.81m
  • 64.23m
  • FOUL
  • 64.10m
2. Wilson, Timothy SO-2 Monmouth 62.32m 204' 5" -
  • 60.12m
  • 62.32m
  • 61.50m
  • 60.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Andretta, Troy JR-3 Monmouth 56.19m 184' 4" -
  • 54.25m
  • 53.88m
  • 56.19m
  • 50.21m
  • FOUL
  • 56.00m
4. Johnson, Kyle JR-3 Wake Forest 56.09m   184' 0" -
  • 54.23m
  • 54.49m
  • 54.52m
  • 54.59m
  • 54.30m
  • 56.09m
5. Taylor, Duke SR-4 Malone 54.02m 177' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 52.96m
  • FOUL
  • 53.83m
  • 54.02m
6. Kirby-Stewart, Tevin SR-4 Monmouth 53.72m 176' 3" -
  • 53.72m
  • 53.17m
  • 53.71m
  • 53.15m
  • FOUL
  • 53.43m
7. Maurins, John SO-2 Wake Forest 52.35m   171' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 51.54m
  • 52.29m
  • 52.35m
  • 46.18m
  • 50.45m
8. Dimock, Spencer SR-4 Monmouth 52.24m   171' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 51.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 52.24m
  • FOUL
9. Milch, Nathan JR-3 Appalachian State 51.56m   169' 2" -
  • 47.91m
  • 48.62m
  • 51.04m
  • 48.13m
  • 51.56m
  • 50.67m
10. Santarsiero, Vincent SO-2 Monmouth 50.83m   166' 9" -
  • 46.69m
  • 48.80m
  • 50.83m
11. Murphy, Corey SO-2 Monmouth 49.46m   162' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 48.53m
  • 49.46m
12. Martin, George JR-3 Monmouth 48.84m   160' 3" -
  • 48.84m
  • 46.49m
  • 48.71m
13. Hahler, Ben JR-3 Findlay 48.66m   159' 8" -
  • 48.59m
  • 48.66m
  • 47.97m
14. Irwin, Michael SR-4 Malone 47.32m   155' 3" -
  • 45.22m
  • 47.32m
  • FOUL
15. Adkins, Mitch JR-3 Findlay 47.20m   154' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 47.20m
  • FOUL
16. Combs, Austin FR-1 Findlay 46.56m   152' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 46.56m
17. Gardner, Garrett SO-2 Findlay 46.25m   151' 9" -
  • 46.00m
  • 46.25m
  • 46.20m
18. Leonard, John SR-4 Appalachian State 45.95m   150' 9" -
  • 45.23m
  • 45.95m
  • 42.50m
19. Hummel, Jonathan SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 43.09m   141' 4" -
  • 42.81m
  • 42.23m
  • 43.09m
20. Graves , Rashaun SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 42.95m   140' 11" -
  • 41.35m
  • 42.95m
  • FOUL
21. Carson, Taylor JR-3 Monmouth 42.86m   140' 7" -
  • 39.99m
  • 42.86m
  • 36.18m
22. Little, Shamsiddin JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 41.10m   134' 10" -
  • 41.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Kenn, Peter   Unattached 40.44m   132' 8" -
  • 35.45m
  • 40.32m
  • 40.44m
25. Begen, Michael JR-3 Ramapo 39.31m   129' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.31m
26. Tummino, Andrew FR-1 Monmouth 38.38m   125' 11" -
  • 36.48m
  • 38.38m
  • FOUL
27. Murrell, Jacob JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 37.08m   121' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 37.08m
  • FOUL
28. Dombrowski, Matt SO-2 Duquesne 36.90m   121' 1" -
  • 36.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Volpe, James SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 36.48m   119' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 36.48m
  • 27.20m
30. Spryn, Jacob SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 33.51m   109' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 33.22m
  • 33.51m
31. Lai, Andrew JR-3 King 32.30m   106' 0" -