April 29-30, 2016
|
Boise State - Boise, ID
ICON KEY: Big Sky CCC NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Kirby, Bryce FR-1 Boise State 10.56   - 1.9
2. Pimentel, Silas   Jaybird 10.61   - 1.9
3. Cumberbatch, Jebarri FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.69 - 3.2
4. Terpezan, Alexandru JR-3 Boise State 10.70   - 1.9
5. Miller, Elias FR-1 Weber State 10.71 - 1.9
6. Harry, Xequille SO-2 Weber State 10.74 - 3.9
7. Osheku Junior, Tony SR-4 Weber State 10.76   - 1.9
8. Sartor, Stetson SO-2 Utah Valley 10.77   - 3.2
8. Peterson, Jordan SO-2 Utah Valley 10.77   - 3.2
10. Parker, Chance FR-1 Utah State 10.82   - 1.9
10. Liddiard, Tyler FR-1 Utah Valley 10.82   - 3.2
12. Thompson, Ramarco FR-1 BYU 10.86   - 3.9
12. Sorensen, Tyler JR-3 BYU 10.86   - 3.2
14. Jackson, Aaron SR-4 Idaho State 10.89   - 3.9
15. Blodgett, Codi FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.90 - 3.9
16. Heiner, Chase FR-1 Utah Valley 10.91   - 3.9
17. Abdul-Hakim, Khalil JR-3 Idaho State 10.92   - 2.7
17. Higby, Tyler SO-2 College of Idaho 10.92 - 3.9
19. Davide, Bret SO-2 Idaho State 10.93   - 2.7
20. Goodman, Dillon SR-4 BYU 10.96   - 2.5
21. Rusch, Logan SR-4 Utah Valley 11.03   - 2.5
22. Belle, Hakeem JR-3 Eastern Oregon 11.17 - 3.7
23. Gaskins, Devin FR-1 College of Idaho 11.18 - 3.7
24. Adegoke, Tomi FR-1 BYU 11.21   - 2.5
25. Thurgood, Chase FR-1 Utah State 11.25   - 2.5
25. Dalton, Chase   Unattached 11.25   - 3.7
27. Wang, Kevin SO-2 College of Idaho 11.35 - 3.7
28. Ansah, Kofi FR-1 Boise State 11.37   - 2.5
29. Shaw, Cooper FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.50   - 3.7
30. Weeks, Sam FR-1 Lewis-Clark 11.51   - 3.7
31. Pell, Clayton FR-1 Lewis-Clark 11.59   - 2.7
31. Humphrey, Jared   Unattached 11.59   - 2.5
33. Benjamin, Sadaris   Unattached 11.68   - 2.7
34. Munoz, Ricky JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.98   - 2.7
  Phanmaha, Branden FR-1 Eastern Oregon FS   - 2.7
100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kirby, Bryce FR-1 Boise State 10.56  
2. Pimentel, Silas   Jaybird 10.61  
3. Terpezan, Alexandru JR-3 Boise State 10.70  
4. Miller, Elias FR-1 Weber State 10.71
5. Osheku Junior, Tony SR-4 Weber State 10.76  
6. Parker, Chance FR-1 Utah State 10.82  
100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cumberbatch, Jebarri FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.69
2. Sartor, Stetson SO-2 Utah Valley 10.77  
3. Peterson, Jordan SO-2 Utah Valley 10.77  
4. Liddiard, Tyler FR-1 Utah Valley 10.82  
5. Sorensen, Tyler JR-3 BYU 10.86  
100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harry, Xequille SO-2 Weber State 10.74
2. Thompson, Ramarco FR-1 BYU 10.86  
3. Jackson, Aaron SR-4 Idaho State 10.89  
4. Blodgett, Codi FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.90
5. Heiner, Chase FR-1 Utah Valley 10.91  
6. Higby, Tyler SO-2 College of Idaho 10.92
100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goodman, Dillon SR-4 BYU 10.96  
2. Rusch, Logan SR-4 Utah Valley 11.03  
3. Adegoke, Tomi FR-1 BYU 11.21  
4. Thurgood, Chase FR-1 Utah State 11.25  
5. Ansah, Kofi FR-1 Boise State 11.37  
6. Humphrey, Jared   Unattached 11.59  
100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Belle, Hakeem JR-3 Eastern Oregon 11.17
2. Gaskins, Devin FR-1 College of Idaho 11.18
3. Dalton, Chase   Unattached 11.25  
4. Wang, Kevin SO-2 College of Idaho 11.35
5. Shaw, Cooper FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.50  
6. Weeks, Sam FR-1 Lewis-Clark 11.51  
100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abdul-Hakim, Khalil JR-3 Idaho State 10.92  
2. Davide, Bret SO-2 Idaho State 10.93  
3. Pell, Clayton FR-1 Lewis-Clark 11.59  
4. Benjamin, Sadaris   Unattached 11.68  
5. Munoz, Ricky JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.98  
  Phanmaha, Branden FR-1 Eastern Oregon FS