April 29-30, 2016
|
Boise State - Boise, ID
ICON KEY: Big Sky CCC NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Eisenhour, Cole JR-3 Utah Valley 14.30   - 1.8
2. Goodman, Dillon SR-4 BYU 14.31   - 1.8
3. Farrer, Zane FR-1 Utah Valley 14.57   - 1.8
4. Rosenau, Ryan SR-4 Eastern Oregon 14.60 - 1.8
5. Thompson, Drew JR-3 Idaho 14.73 - 2.0
6. McUne, Jonathan SR-4 Weber State 14.75 - 1.8
7. Villines, Jesse SR-4 Idaho 14.81   - 1.8
8. McLaughlin, Kyle SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15.02   - 2.0
9. Ney, Brooks SO-2 College of Idaho 15.04 - 2.0
10. Boozer, Joel SO-2 Lewis-Clark 15.09   - 3.5
11. Verdieck, Danny JR-3 Boise State 15.18   - 2.0
12. Allen, Taylor FR-1 Utah Valley 15.20   - 2.0
13. Wing, Samuel FR-1 Utah State 15.28   - 2.0
14. Warner, Austin SO-2 Weber State 15.31   - 3.5
15. Sprague, Kyler JR-3 Utah Valley 15.34   - 3.5
16. Dalton, Chase   Unattached 15.38   - 3.5
17. Baxter, Mack FR-1 Idaho 15.52   - 3.5
18. Evarts, Matt FR-1 Lewis-Clark 15.65   - 1.3
19. Owen, Cade   Unattached 15.90   - 3.5
20. Hardman, Kimball JR-3 Idaho State 16.09   - 1.3
21. Artinger, Isaac FR-1 Utah Valley 16.14   - 1.3
22. Chism, Ryan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 16.16   - 1.3
23. Rector, Logan SO-2 Lewis-Clark 16.55   - 1.3
24. Bonner, Kurtis SO-2 Lewis-Clark 16.91   - 1.3
  Ankenman, Tim JR-3 Idaho State FS   - 1.3
110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eisenhour, Cole JR-3 Utah Valley 14.30  
2. Goodman, Dillon SR-4 BYU 14.31  
3. Farrer, Zane FR-1 Utah Valley 14.57  
4. Rosenau, Ryan SR-4 Eastern Oregon 14.60
5. McUne, Jonathan SR-4 Weber State 14.75
6. Villines, Jesse SR-4 Idaho 14.81  
110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Drew JR-3 Idaho 14.73
2. McLaughlin, Kyle SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15.02  
3. Ney, Brooks SO-2 College of Idaho 15.04
4. Verdieck, Danny JR-3 Boise State 15.18  
5. Allen, Taylor FR-1 Utah Valley 15.20  
6. Wing, Samuel FR-1 Utah State 15.28  
110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boozer, Joel SO-2 Lewis-Clark 15.09  
2. Warner, Austin SO-2 Weber State 15.31  
3. Sprague, Kyler JR-3 Utah Valley 15.34  
4. Dalton, Chase   Unattached 15.38  
5. Baxter, Mack FR-1 Idaho 15.52  
6. Owen, Cade   Unattached 15.90  
110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Evarts, Matt FR-1 Lewis-Clark 15.65  
2. Hardman, Kimball JR-3 Idaho State 16.09  
3. Artinger, Isaac FR-1 Utah Valley 16.14  
4. Chism, Ryan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 16.16  
5. Rector, Logan SO-2 Lewis-Clark 16.55  
6. Bonner, Kurtis SO-2 Lewis-Clark 16.91  
  Ankenman, Tim JR-3 Idaho State FS