April 8-9, 2016
|
West Texas A&M - Amarillo, TX
|
3676 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NJCAA DI NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Coronado-Clark, Jullian FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 20.94 10 1.8
2. Sageese, Chedlin FR-1 Barton County CC 21.00 8 2.0
3. Kinney, Paul FR-1 Barton County CC 21.12 6 1.8
4. Long, Troy SO-2 Wayland Baptist 21.21 5 2.0
5. Gyasi, Daniel JR-3 West Texas A&M 21.29 4 1.8
6. Piniau, Theo JR-3 West Texas A&M 21.39 3 2.0
7. Handley, Todd JR-3 West Texas A&M 21.39 2 2.0
8. Sanders, Devon SO-2 Wayland Baptist 21.41 1 1.8
9. Cooper, Steven JR-3 West Texas A&M 21.41 - 1.8
10. Dennis, Trevor JR-3 West Texas A&M 21.42 - 2.0
11. Ballantyne, Micah SO-2 Adams State 21.62 - 2.0
12. Hall, Jacques JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 21.62 - 2.0
13. Rasher, Avery FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 21.64 - 2.0
14. Rocha , Justin FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 21.87 - 2.0
15. Gibson, Adrian SO-2 Colby CC 21.94 - 2.0
16. Gaytan, Erik JR-3 Adams State 22.30 - 1.9
17. Ajanga, Sydney SO-2 Colby CC 22.40 - 1.9
18. Brown, Derek SR-4 Adams State 22.56 - 2.0
19. Barkley, Xavier FR-1 Colby CC 22.62 - 1.9
20. Anaya, Andrew JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 22.76 - 1.9
21. Schaffer, Alex JR-3 West Texas A&M 23.17 - 2.0
22. Hartfield, Dominique   UTC 23.34 - 2.0
23. Wilbourn, Jawon FR-1 Colby CC 23.51 - 1.9
24. Maldonado, Brian SR-4 Adams State 44.43 - 2.0
  Jimoh, Rilwan   Unattached 22.10 - 1.9
  Erta Majó, Arnau   Unattached 22.15 - 1.9
  Malone , Logan   Unattached 22.57 - 2.0
200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coronado-Clark, Jullian FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 20.94 10
2. Kinney, Paul FR-1 Barton County CC 21.12 6
3. Gyasi, Daniel JR-3 West Texas A&M 21.29 4
4. Sanders, Devon SO-2 Wayland Baptist 21.41 1
5. Cooper, Steven JR-3 West Texas A&M 21.41 -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sageese, Chedlin FR-1 Barton County CC 21.00 8
2. Long, Troy SO-2 Wayland Baptist 21.21 5
3. Dennis, Trevor JR-3 West Texas A&M 21.42 -
4. Ballantyne, Micah SO-2 Adams State 21.62 -
5. Hall, Jacques JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 21.62 -
6. Rasher, Avery FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 21.64 -
7. Brown, Derek SR-4 Adams State 22.56 -
200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Piniau, Theo JR-3 West Texas A&M 21.39 3
2. Handley, Todd JR-3 West Texas A&M 21.39 2
3. Rocha , Justin FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 21.87 -
4. Gibson, Adrian SO-2 Colby CC 21.94 -
5. Schaffer, Alex JR-3 West Texas A&M 23.17 -
6. Hartfield, Dominique   UTC 23.34 -
7. Maldonado, Brian SR-4 Adams State 44.43 -
8. Malone , Logan   Unattached 22.57 -
200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gaytan, Erik JR-3 Adams State 22.30 -
2. Ajanga, Sydney SO-2 Colby CC 22.40 -
3. Barkley, Xavier FR-1 Colby CC 22.62 -
4. Anaya, Andrew JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 22.76 -
5. Wilbourn, Jawon FR-1 Colby CC 23.51 -
6. Jimoh, Rilwan   Unattached 22.10 -
7. Erta Majó, Arnau   Unattached 22.15 -