• ICON KEY:
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Northeast-10
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • ECAC DIII
  • NEICAAA
  • DIII NE
  • Date: 05/01/16
  • Location: Brown - Providence, RI
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Headley, Stephen   Boston-North 10.52 - 1.7 1(1)  
2. Berry, DeAngelo JR-3 Rhode Island 10.95 - 1.7 1(2)
3. Stallworth, John SO-2 Rhode Island 11.11 - 1.7 1(3)  
4. Okatakyie, Afrifa   Boston-North 11.14 - 1.7 1(4)  
5. Gray, Jared JR-3 Rhode Island 11.21 - 1.4 2(1)  
6. Jiggetts, Julian SR-4 Brown 11.25 - 1.4 2(2)  
7. Alarcon, Taylor JR-3 Brown 11.28 - 1.4 2(3)  
8. McQueen, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 11.43 - 1.4 2(4)  
9. Charie, Regan FR-1 Brandeis 11.46 - 1.7 1(5)  
10. Njike, Ella   Boston-North 11.53 - 1.7 1(6)  
11. Ntege, Joseph   GBTC 11.55 - 1.4 2(5)  
12. Kroker, Michael FR-1 Brandeis 11.74 - 1.4 2(6)  
13. Tetchi, Jaures   Unattached 11.84 - 1.7 1(7)  
100 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.7
1. Headley, Stephen   Boston-North 10.52  
2. Berry, DeAngelo JR-3 Rhode Island 10.95
3. Stallworth, John SO-2 Rhode Island 11.11  
4. Okatakyie, Afrifa   Boston-North 11.14  
5. Charie, Regan FR-1 Brandeis 11.46  
6. Njike, Ella   Boston-North 11.53  
7. Tetchi, Jaures   Unattached 11.84  
100 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.4
1. Gray, Jared JR-3 Rhode Island 11.21  
2. Jiggetts, Julian SR-4 Brown 11.25  
3. Alarcon, Taylor JR-3 Brown 11.28  
4. McQueen, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 11.43  
5. Ntege, Joseph   GBTC 11.55  
6. Kroker, Michael FR-1 Brandeis 11.74  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Stallworth, John SO-2 Rhode Island 21.95 - 0.8 1(1)
2. Gray, Jared JR-3 Rhode Island 21.95 - 1.3 2(1)
3. Jewett, Chris FR-1 Northeastern 22.02 - 0.8 1(2)
4. Johnston, David JR-3 Northeastern 22.37 - 1.3 2(2)  
5. Kilpatrick, Hayden FR-1 Northeastern 22.99 - 1.3 2(3)  
6. McQueen, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 23.07 - 1.3 4(1)  
7. Fofana, Nick SO-2 Northeastern 23.15 - 1.0 3(1)  
8. Richards, Matt SO-2 Northeastern 23.19 - 1.3 2(4)  
9. Jiggetts, Julian SR-4 Brown 23.20 - 1.0 3(2)  
10. Ferri, Matthew JR-3 Northeastern 23.37 - 1.3 4(2)  
11. McLachlan, Nathan FR-1 Northeastern 23.53 - 1.3 4(3)  
12. Beckwith, Adam SO-2 Brandeis 23.54 - 1.3 4(4)  
13. Scott, Marquise   Unattached 24.37 - 1.0 3(3)  
14. Tetchi, Jaures   Unattached 24.41 - 1.0 3(4)  
15. Ntege, Joseph   GBTC 24.43 - 1.3 4(5)  
16. Kroker, Michael FR-1 Brandeis 24.46 - 1.3 4(6)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.8
1. Stallworth, John SO-2 Rhode Island 21.95
2. Jewett, Chris FR-1 Northeastern 22.02
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.3
1. Gray, Jared JR-3 Rhode Island 21.95
2. Johnston, David JR-3 Northeastern 22.37  
3. Kilpatrick, Hayden FR-1 Northeastern 22.99  
4. Richards, Matt SO-2 Northeastern 23.19  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.0
1. Fofana, Nick SO-2 Northeastern 23.15  
2. Jiggetts, Julian SR-4 Brown 23.20  
3. Scott, Marquise   Unattached 24.37  
4. Tetchi, Jaures   Unattached 24.41  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.3
1. McQueen, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 23.07  
2. Ferri, Matthew JR-3 Northeastern 23.37  
3. McLachlan, Nathan FR-1 Northeastern 23.53  
4. Beckwith, Adam SO-2 Brandeis 23.54  
5. Ntege, Joseph   GBTC 24.43  
6. Kroker, Michael FR-1 Brandeis 24.46  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Zemis, Nik FR-1 Brown 49.19 - 1(1)
2. McGriff, De'Von FR-1 Rhode Island 49.33 - 1(2)
3. Munson, Calvin SO-2 Brown 49.89 - 1(3)  
4. MacLean, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 50.11 - 1(4)  
5. Olsen, Kevin SR-4 Providence 50.37 - 2(1)  
6. Libman, Aaron SR-4 Rhode Island 50.44 - 1(5)  
7. Farr, Stephen FR-1 Providence 52.73 - 2(2)  
8. Wilson, Jeremy JR-3 Brandeis 52.95 - 2(3)  
9. Anderson, Kevin   Unattached 53.48 - 2(4)  
10. Beckwith, Adam SO-2 Brandeis 53.60 - 2(5)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Zemis, Nik FR-1 Brown 49.19
2. McGriff, De'Von FR-1 Rhode Island 49.33
3. Munson, Calvin SO-2 Brown 49.89  
4. MacLean, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 50.11  
5. Libman, Aaron SR-4 Rhode Island 50.44  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Olsen, Kevin SR-4 Providence 50.37  
2. Farr, Stephen FR-1 Providence 52.73  
3. Wilson, Jeremy JR-3 Brandeis 52.95  
4. Anderson, Kevin   Unattached 53.48  
5. Beckwith, Adam SO-2 Brandeis 53.60  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Engel, Alexander   Boston-North 1:53.92 - 1(1)  
2. Doherty, Andrew SO-2 Providence 1:53.99 - 1(2)
3. Vercollone, Joseph SR-4 Providence 1:54.14 - 1(3)  
4. Sukeforth, Andrew   Unattached 1:54.43 - 1(4)  
5. Campbell, James SR-4 Providence 1:54.52 - 1(5)  
6. Garbier, James SO-2 Northeastern 1:55.63 - 1(6)  
7. McKie, Cameron FR-1 Brown 1:56.44 - 1(7)  
8. Paiva, Dan FR-1 Northeastern 1:56.55 - 2(1)  
9. McDonald, David JR-3 Northeastern 1:56.83 - 2(2)  
10. Duggan, Michael FR-1 Northeastern 1:57.85 - 2(3)  
11. Fownes, Thomas SR-4 Rhode Island 1:59.09 - 2(4)  
12. Connors, Ian FR-1 Rhode Island 1:59.35 - 2(5)  
13. Martin, Harrison SO-2 Rhode Island 2:02.52 - 2(6)  
14. McLaughlin, Charlie SO-2 Rhode Island 2:02.56 - 2(7)  
15. Kay, Maddox FR-1 Brandeis 2:10.84 - 2(8)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Engel, Alexander   Boston-North 1:53.92  
2. Doherty, Andrew SO-2 Providence 1:53.99
3. Vercollone, Joseph SR-4 Providence 1:54.14  
4. Sukeforth, Andrew   Unattached 1:54.43  
5. Campbell, James SR-4 Providence 1:54.52  
6. Garbier, James SO-2 Northeastern 1:55.63  
7. McKie, Cameron FR-1 Brown 1:56.44  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Paiva, Dan FR-1 Northeastern 1:56.55  
2. McDonald, David JR-3 Northeastern 1:56.83  
3. Duggan, Michael FR-1 Northeastern 1:57.85  
4. Fownes, Thomas SR-4 Rhode Island 1:59.09  
5. Connors, Ian FR-1 Rhode Island 1:59.35  
6. Martin, Harrison SO-2 Rhode Island 2:02.52  
7. McLaughlin, Charlie SO-2 Rhode Island 2:02.56  
8. Kay, Maddox FR-1 Brandeis 2:10.84  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Schilkowsky, John   Battle Road TC 4:09.22 - 1(1)  
2. Foerder, Andrew SO-2 Brown 4:11.36 - 1(2)
3. Ryan, Eric   Battle Road TC 4:13.11 - 1(3)  
4. Martins, Franco FR-1 Brown 4:15.49 - 1(4)  
5. Reher, Michael   Unattached 4:15.75 - 1(5)  
6. Yoho, Alan SO-2 Brown 4:20.39 - 1(6)  
7. Slack, Tim FR-1 Rhode Island 4:24.29 - 2(1)  
8. Ward, Grady SR-4 Brandeis 4:24.80 - 2(2)  
9. Poles, Nick   Battle Road TC 4:27.69 - 2(3)  
10. Celico, Nicholas   Unattached 4:29.15 - 2(4)  
11. Sheppard, Brian SO-2 Brandeis 4:32.30 - 2(5)  
12. Santos, Russell SO-2 Brandeis 4:33.38 - 2(6)  
13. McCann, Chris   Battle Road TC 4:35.89 - 2(7)  
14. Whitmore, Max SO-2 Brandeis 4:38.62 - 2(8)  
15. Payne, Brad JR-3 Brandeis 4:41.89 - 2(9)  
16. Fong, Ben SO-2 Brandeis 4:42.10 - 2(10)  
17. Castro, Christian SO-2 Brandeis 4:54.18 - 2(11)  
  Flight, Salvatore FR-1 Providence DNF - 1  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Schilkowsky, John   Battle Road TC 4:09.22  
2. Foerder, Andrew SO-2 Brown 4:11.36
3. Ryan, Eric   Battle Road TC 4:13.11  
4. Martins, Franco FR-1 Brown 4:15.49  
5. Reher, Michael   Unattached 4:15.75  
6. Yoho, Alan SO-2 Brown 4:20.39  
  Flight, Salvatore FR-1 Providence DNF  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Slack, Tim FR-1 Rhode Island 4:24.29  
2. Ward, Grady SR-4 Brandeis 4:24.80  
3. Poles, Nick   Battle Road TC 4:27.69  
4. Celico, Nicholas   Unattached 4:29.15  
5. Sheppard, Brian SO-2 Brandeis 4:32.30  
6. Santos, Russell SO-2 Brandeis 4:33.38  
7. McCann, Chris   Battle Road TC 4:35.89  
8. Whitmore, Max SO-2 Brandeis 4:38.62  
9. Payne, Brad JR-3 Brandeis 4:41.89  
10. Fong, Ben SO-2 Brandeis 4:42.10  
11. Castro, Christian SO-2 Brandeis 4:54.18  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Sukeforth, Andrew   Unattached 8:33.34 -  
2. Karamanolis, Marcus FR-1 Providence 8:37.00 -  
3. Donnelly, Jordan   Unattached 8:39.50 -  
4. Feinstein, Jake JR-3 Providence 8:45.42 -  
5. Sullivan, Brendan SR-4 Providence 8:53.93 -  
6. Ungemach, Brendan SO-2 Providence 8:55.53 -  
7. Crist, Nikos   GBTC 9:08.44 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Costello, Christian JR-3 Providence 14:50.53 -
2. Stender, Ryan SO-2 Brandeis 14:51.28 -
3. Robertson, Stephen JR-3 Providence 14:54.97 -
4. Garvey, Liam SO-2 Brandeis 15:40.86 -  
5. Thies, Adam JR-3 Rhode Island 15:48.10 -  
6. Crudale, Anthony   GBTC 17:44.54 -  
  Condon, Daniel SO-2 Northeastern DNF -  
  McNinch, Tucker FR-1 Northeastern DNF -  
  Hammond, Craig JR-3 Northeastern DNF -  
  Potter, Michael FR-1 Northeastern DNF -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Samuels, Jordan SO-2 Northeastern 14.35 - 0.7 1(1)
2. Samake, Seleke   GBTC 15.64 - 0.7 1(2)  
3. Zied, Brian SO-2 Providence 15.78 - 0.6 2(1)  
4. Pangborn, John SR-4 Rhode Island 15.83 - 0.6 2(2)  
5. McLachlan, Nathan FR-1 Northeastern 15.92 - 0.7 1(3)  
6. Kilpatrick, Hayden FR-1 Northeastern 16.11 - 0.7 1(4)  
7. Ferri, Matthew JR-3 Northeastern 16.18 - 0.7 1(5)  
7. Richards, Matt SO-2 Northeastern 16.18 - 0.7 1(6)  
9. Sbabo, Nicholas   Unattached 16.51 - 0.6 2(3)  
10. Fofana, Nick SO-2 Northeastern 20.35 - 0.7 1(7)  
110 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.7
1. Samuels, Jordan SO-2 Northeastern 14.35
2. Samake, Seleke   GBTC 15.64  
3. McLachlan, Nathan FR-1 Northeastern 15.92  
4. Kilpatrick, Hayden FR-1 Northeastern 16.11  
5. Ferri, Matthew JR-3 Northeastern 16.18  
6. Richards, Matt SO-2 Northeastern 16.18  
7. Fofana, Nick SO-2 Northeastern 20.35  
110 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.6
1. Zied, Brian SO-2 Providence 15.78  
2. Pangborn, John SR-4 Rhode Island 15.83  
3. Sbabo, Nicholas   Unattached 16.51  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Forbes, Jarell   Unattached 54.45 - 1(1)  
2. Garzia, Christopher SR-4 Brown 56.99 - 1(2)  
3. Ferrera, James FR-1 Northeastern 58.50 - 1(3)  
4. Tuplin, Trevor SR-4 Brandeis 58.80 - 1(4)  
5. Hurton, Joseph FR-1 Providence 59.66 - 2(1)  
6. Boudreau, Kevin FR-1 Northeastern 1:00.87 - 2(2)  
7. Sbabo, Nicholas   Unattached 1:01.85 - 2(3)  
8. Hanson, Lukas FR-1 Northeastern 1:02.74 - 2(4)  
400 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Forbes, Jarell   Unattached 54.45  
2. Garzia, Christopher SR-4 Brown 56.99  
3. Ferrera, James FR-1 Northeastern 58.50  
4. Tuplin, Trevor SR-4 Brandeis 58.80  
400 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hurton, Joseph FR-1 Providence 59.66  
2. Boudreau, Kevin FR-1 Northeastern 1:00.87  
3. Sbabo, Nicholas   Unattached 1:01.85  
4. Hanson, Lukas FR-1 Northeastern 1:02.74  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Scott, Evan SR-4 Brandeis 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
 
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.03
P P P O O O XXX
2. Fairfield, Corey   GBTC 1.90m 6' 2.75" -  
 
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P O O XO O XXX
3. Manning, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 1.90m 6' 2.75" -  
 
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P P XO O XXX
4. Fofana, Nick SO-2 Northeastern 1.90m 6' 2.75" -  
 
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P O O XXO XXX
5. Franklin, Mark JR-3 Brandeis 1.80m 5' 10.75" -  
 
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P O XXX
6. Pangborn, John SR-4 Rhode Island 1.80m 5' 10.75" -  
 
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O P O XXX
7. Julian, Alex JR-3 Northeastern 1.80m 5' 10.75" -  
 
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P XO XXX
8. Ferri, Matthew JR-3 Northeastern 1.75m 5' 8.75" -  
 
1.70 1.75 1.80
XO XXO XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Wilkes, Ryan FR-1 Rhode Island 4.75m 15' 7" -
 
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90
P P P P O XXO XXX
2. Thibault, William JR-3 Rhode Island 4.40m 14' 5.25" -  
 
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P O XXX
3. Strawderman, James   Unattached 4.40m 14' 5.25" -  
 
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P XXO XXX
4. Gibson, Matt SO-2 Rhode Island 4.25m 13' 11.25" -  
 
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P XO XO XXX
5. Yoo, David FR-1 Brown 4.25m 13' 11.25" -  
 
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
O XXO XXO XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Riley, Nigel SO-2 Rhode Island 6.78m 22' 3" - 1.9  
 
  • 6.50m (+0.0)
  • PASS (1.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 6.35m (+0.0)
  • 6.78m (1.9)
  • 6.67m (+0.0)
2. Dworshak, Tor SR-4 Rhode Island 6.68m 21' 11" - 0.7  
 
  • 6.33m (+0.0)
  • 6.17m (+0.0)
  • 6.59m (1.3)
  • 6.41m (0.4)
  • 6.68m (0.7)
  • 6.52m (+0.0)
3. Touma, Paul FR-1 Brown 6.55m 21' 6" - 1.1  
 
  • 6.55m (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Robakiewicz, Kurt FR-1 Northeastern 6.36m 20' 10.5" - +0.0  
 
  • 6.36m (+0.0)
  • 6.29m (+0.0)
  • 6.16m (+0.0)
  • 6.10m (+0.0)
  • 6.26m (1.6)
  • 6.29m (0.2)
5. Jewett, Chris FR-1 Northeastern 6.26m 20' 6.5" - +0.0  
 
  • 6.26m (+0.0)
  • 6.20m (+0.0)
  • 5.84m (+0.0)
  • 5.63m (1.5)
  • 5.82m (1.1)
  • 5.66m (1.5)
6. Lopes, Michael   Unattached 6.24m 20' 5.75" - +0.0  
 
  • 6.24m (+0.0)
  • 6.12m (+0.0)
  • 5.86m (+0.0)
  • 6.00m (0.9)
  • 6.11m (+0.0)
  • 5.76m (1.2)
7. Olayiwola, John SO-2 Providence 5.96m 19' 6.75" - 2.2  
 
  • 5.49m (0.2)
  • 5.44m (+0.0)
  • 5.96m (2.2)
  • 4.63m (0.3)
  • 5.47m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Berger, Adam SR-4 Brandeis 5.93m 19' 5.5" - -1.0  
 
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 5.78m (0.1)
  • 5.93m (-1.0)
  • 5.88m (0.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9. Katz, Jason FR-1 Brown 5.83m 19' 1.5" - 0.5  
 
  • 5.83m (0.5)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
10. Ntege, Joseph   GBTC 5.68m 18' 7.75" - 1.1  
 
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 5.56m (0.3)
  • FOUL (-1.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.68m (1.1)
  • 5.52m (1.0)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Alarcon, Taylor JR-3 Brown 14.79m 48' 6.25" - -1.3 2(1)
 
  • 14.68m (0.2)
  • 14.53m (-0.1)
  • 14.79m (-1.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Amado, Craig   Unattached 14.39m 47' 2.5" - +0.0 2(2)  
 
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 14.39m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (-0.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
3. Riley, Nigel SO-2 Rhode Island 14.02m 46' 0" - 0.6 2(3)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 13.75m (-0.5)
  • 12.88m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 14.02m (0.6)
4. Samuels, Jordan SO-2 Northeastern 13.99m 45' 10.75" - 0.3 2(4)  
 
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 13.99m (0.3)
  • 13.76m (-0.8)
  • 13.84m (0.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
5. Touma, Paul FR-1 Brown 13.86m 45' 5.75" - +0.0 1(1)  
 
  • 13.75m (+0.0)
  • 13.86m (+0.0)
  • 13.79m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Robakiewicz, Kurt FR-1 Northeastern 13.33m 43' 9" - +0.0 2(5)  
 
  • 12.96m (+0.0)
  • 13.33m (+0.0)
  • 13.18m (0.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
7. Hurton, Joseph FR-1 Providence 12.62m 41' 5" - +0.0 1(2)  
 
  • 12.62m (+0.0)
  • 12.60m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Olayiwola, John SO-2 Providence 12.31m 40' 4.75" - 0.3 1(3)  
 
  • 12.25m (+0.0)
  • 12.31m (0.3)
  • 11.74m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9. Manning, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 11.70m 38' 4.75" - 1.3 1(4)  
 
  • 11.65m (0.3)
  • 11.70m (1.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
10. Hanson, Lukas FR-1 Northeastern 11.04m 36' 2.75" - +0.0 1(5)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.04m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  Boudreau, Kevin FR-1 Northeastern FOUL FOUL -   1  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Johnson, Kehma   Unattached FOUL FOUL -   2  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Triple Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Touma, Paul FR-1 Brown 13.86m 45' 5.75" +0.0  
 
  • 13.75m (+0.0)
  • 13.86m (+0.0)
  • 13.79m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Hurton, Joseph FR-1 Providence 12.62m 41' 5" +0.0  
 
  • 12.62m (+0.0)
  • 12.60m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
3. Olayiwola, John SO-2 Providence 12.31m 40' 4.75" 0.3  
 
  • 12.25m (+0.0)
  • 12.31m (0.3)
  • 11.74m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Manning, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 11.70m 38' 4.75" 1.3  
 
  • 11.65m (0.3)
  • 11.70m (1.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
5. Hanson, Lukas FR-1 Northeastern 11.04m 36' 2.75" +0.0  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.04m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  Boudreau, Kevin FR-1 Northeastern FOUL FOUL    
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Triple Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Alarcon, Taylor JR-3 Brown 14.79m 48' 6.25" -1.3
 
  • 14.68m (0.2)
  • 14.53m (-0.1)
  • 14.79m (-1.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Amado, Craig   Unattached 14.39m 47' 2.5" +0.0  
 
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 14.39m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (-0.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
3. Riley, Nigel SO-2 Rhode Island 14.02m 46' 0" 0.6  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 13.75m (-0.5)
  • 12.88m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 14.02m (0.6)
4. Samuels, Jordan SO-2 Northeastern 13.99m 45' 10.75" 0.3  
 
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 13.99m (0.3)
  • 13.76m (-0.8)
  • 13.84m (0.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
5. Robakiewicz, Kurt FR-1 Northeastern 13.33m 43' 9" +0.0  
 
  • 12.96m (+0.0)
  • 13.33m (+0.0)
  • 13.18m (0.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  Johnson, Kehma   Unattached FOUL FOUL    
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Hunter, Nate   Unattached 17.63m 57' 10.25" - 2(1)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Comery, Aaron JR-3 Brown 16.61m 54' 6" - 2(2)
 
  • FOUL
  • 16.32m
  • FOUL
  • 16.19m
  • FOUL
  • 16.61m
3. O'Hara, Matthew SR-4 Brown 16.57m 54' 4.5" - 2(3)
 
  • 15.65m
  • 15.51m
  • 16.00m
  • 16.03m
  • 16.57m
  • FOUL
4. Kim, Ryan SO-2 Northeastern 16.42m 53' 10.5" - 2(4)
 
  • 15.86m
  • 16.42m
  • 15.95m
  • 16.16m
  • 16.30m
  • FOUL
5. Keeling, Jacob   Unattached 16.18m 53' 1" - 2(5)  
 
  • 14.62m
  • 15.33m
  • 16.18m
  • 16.05m
  • FOUL
  • 14.97m
6. Cubra, Chris JR-3 Brown 15.49m 50' 10" - 2(6)
 
  • FOUL
  • 15.29m
  • 15.13m
  • 15.49m
  • 15.46m
  • FOUL
7. Dombrowski, Evan SO-2 Brown 15.29m 50' 2" - 1(1)
 
  • 14.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.55m
  • 15.29m
  • FOUL
8. McKeough, Spencer SO-2 Northeastern 14.78m 48' 6" - 2(7)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 13.94m
  • FOUL
  • 14.01m
  • 14.15m
  • 14.78m
9. Muroski, Darrik SO-2 Rhode Island 14.53m 47' 8" - 1(2)  
 
  • 13.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.82m
  • 14.53m
10. Trotman, Kevin SR-4 Brandeis 13.17m 43' 2.5" - 1(3)  
 
  • 12.71m
  • FOUL
  • 13.17m
11. Alder, Robert SO-2 Northeastern 13.08m 42' 11" - 1(4)  
 
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. White, Nicholas FR-1 Rhode Island 12.64m 41' 5.75" - 1(5)  
 
  • 12.64m
  • 12.48m
  • 12.37m
13. Fugere, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 12.22m 40' 1.25" - 1(6)  
 
  • 12.22m
  • FOUL
  • 11.67m
14. Moran, Jacob JR-3 Rhode Island 11.31m 37' 1.25" - 1(7)  
 
  • 10.88m
  • 10.85m
  • 11.31m
15. Beresford, Aidan SO-2 Brown 10.41m 34' 2" - 1(8)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.41m
  • FOUL
16. Charnizon, Sam FR-1 Brandeis 8.63m 28' 3.75" - 1(9)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 8.63m
  • FOUL
  Mellusi, Eric SO-2 Northeastern FOUL FOUL - 2  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Dombrowski, Evan SO-2 Brown 15.29m 50' 2"
 
  • 14.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.55m
  • 15.29m
  • FOUL
2. Muroski, Darrik SO-2 Rhode Island 14.53m 47' 8"  
 
  • 13.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.82m
  • 14.53m
3. Trotman, Kevin SR-4 Brandeis 13.17m 43' 2.5"  
 
  • 12.71m
  • FOUL
  • 13.17m
4. Alder, Robert SO-2 Northeastern 13.08m 42' 11"  
 
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. White, Nicholas FR-1 Rhode Island 12.64m 41' 5.75"  
 
  • 12.64m
  • 12.48m
  • 12.37m
6. Fugere, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 12.22m 40' 1.25"  
 
  • 12.22m
  • FOUL
  • 11.67m
7. Moran, Jacob JR-3 Rhode Island 11.31m 37' 1.25"  
 
  • 10.88m
  • 10.85m
  • 11.31m
8. Beresford, Aidan SO-2 Brown 10.41m 34' 2"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.41m
  • FOUL
9. Charnizon, Sam FR-1 Brandeis 8.63m 28' 3.75"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 8.63m
  • FOUL
Shot Put Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Hunter, Nate   Unattached 17.63m 57' 10.25"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Comery, Aaron JR-3 Brown 16.61m 54' 6"
 
  • FOUL
  • 16.32m
  • FOUL
  • 16.19m
  • FOUL
  • 16.61m
3. O'Hara, Matthew SR-4 Brown 16.57m 54' 4.5"
 
  • 15.65m
  • 15.51m
  • 16.00m
  • 16.03m
  • 16.57m
  • FOUL
4. Kim, Ryan SO-2 Northeastern 16.42m 53' 10.5"
 
  • 15.86m
  • 16.42m
  • 15.95m
  • 16.16m
  • 16.30m
  • FOUL
5. Keeling, Jacob   Unattached 16.18m 53' 1"  
 
  • 14.62m
  • 15.33m
  • 16.18m
  • 16.05m
  • FOUL
  • 14.97m
6. Cubra, Chris JR-3 Brown 15.49m 50' 10"
 
  • FOUL
  • 15.29m
  • 15.13m
  • 15.49m
  • 15.46m
  • FOUL
7. McKeough, Spencer SO-2 Northeastern 14.78m 48' 6"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 13.94m
  • FOUL
  • 14.01m
  • 14.15m
  • 14.78m
  Mellusi, Eric SO-2 Northeastern FOUL FOUL  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Snyder, Sam SR-4 Rhode Island 54.03m 177' 3" - 2(1)
 
  • 52.50m
  • FOUL
  • 51.40m
  • 51.38m
  • 50.22m
  • 54.03m
2. Truong, Phuong SR-4 Brown 47.95m 157' 4" - 2(2)
 
  • FOUL
  • 45.19m
  • 37.47m
  • 47.95m
  • FOUL
  • 44.92m
3. Mellusi, Eric SO-2 Northeastern 46.19m 151' 6" - 2(3)
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 43.64m
  • 46.19m
  • 42.65m
  • 43.77m
4. Wignot, Nicholas FR-1 Brown 46.07m 151' 2" - 2(4)
 
  • 45.66m
  • 44.58m
  • 39.08m
  • FOUL
  • 46.07m
  • FOUL
5. Kim, Ryan SO-2 Northeastern 45.98m 150' 10" - 2(5)
 
  • 45.98m
  • 45.05m
  • 45.40m
  • 41.27m
  • 43.70m
  • 43.22m
6. Muroski, Darrik SO-2 Rhode Island 43.21m 141' 9" - 2(6)  
 
  • 41.50m
  • 42.73m
  • FOUL
  • 39.91m
  • 43.21m
  • 39.55m
7. White, Nicholas FR-1 Rhode Island 42.27m 138' 8" - 1(1)  
 
  • 41.14m
  • 42.27m
  • 41.67m
  • 38.91m
  • 39.02m
  • FOUL
8. Moran, Jacob JR-3 Rhode Island 39.83m 130' 8" - 2(7)  
 
  • 39.27m
  • 38.23m
  • FOUL
  • 39.83m
  • 38.45m
  • 36.67m
9. McKeough, Spencer SO-2 Northeastern 39.27m 128' 10" - 1(2)  
 
  • 29.96m
  • 29.68m
  • 39.27m
  • 38.06m
  • FOUL
  • 34.71m
10. Randall, Ahmaad SO-2 Rhode Island 38.32m 125' 9" - 1(3)  
 
  • 38.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Alder, Robert SO-2 Northeastern 37.45m 122' 10" - 2(8)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 37.45m
  • FOUL
12. Grote, Scott FR-1 Brandeis 37.12m 121' 9" - 1(4)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 37.12m
  • 35.11m
13. Gray, Giovanni SO-2 Northeastern 33.88m 111' 2" - 1(5)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 33.88m
  • 33.50m
  Trotman, Kevin SR-4 Brandeis FOUL FOUL - 1  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Charnizon, Sam FR-1 Brandeis FOUL FOUL - 1  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. White, Nicholas FR-1 Rhode Island 42.27m 138' 8"  
 
  • 41.14m
  • 42.27m
  • 41.67m
  • 38.91m
  • 39.02m
  • FOUL
2. McKeough, Spencer SO-2 Northeastern 39.27m 128' 10"  
 
  • 29.96m
  • 29.68m
  • 39.27m
  • 38.06m
  • FOUL
  • 34.71m
3. Randall, Ahmaad SO-2 Rhode Island 38.32m 125' 9"  
 
  • 38.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Grote, Scott FR-1 Brandeis 37.12m 121' 9"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 37.12m
  • 35.11m
5. Gray, Giovanni SO-2 Northeastern 33.88m 111' 2"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 33.88m
  • 33.50m
  Trotman, Kevin SR-4 Brandeis FOUL FOUL  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Charnizon, Sam FR-1 Brandeis FOUL FOUL  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Snyder, Sam SR-4 Rhode Island 54.03m 177' 3"
 
  • 52.50m
  • FOUL
  • 51.40m
  • 51.38m
  • 50.22m
  • 54.03m
2. Truong, Phuong SR-4 Brown 47.95m 157' 4"
 
  • FOUL
  • 45.19m
  • 37.47m
  • 47.95m
  • FOUL
  • 44.92m
3. Mellusi, Eric SO-2 Northeastern 46.19m 151' 6"
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 43.64m
  • 46.19m
  • 42.65m
  • 43.77m
4. Wignot, Nicholas FR-1 Brown 46.07m 151' 2"
 
  • 45.66m
  • 44.58m
  • 39.08m
  • FOUL
  • 46.07m
  • FOUL
5. Kim, Ryan SO-2 Northeastern 45.98m 150' 10"
 
  • 45.98m
  • 45.05m
  • 45.40m
  • 41.27m
  • 43.70m
  • 43.22m
6. Muroski, Darrik SO-2 Rhode Island 43.21m 141' 9"  
 
  • 41.50m
  • 42.73m
  • FOUL
  • 39.91m
  • 43.21m
  • 39.55m
7. Moran, Jacob JR-3 Rhode Island 39.83m 130' 8"  
 
  • 39.27m
  • 38.23m
  • FOUL
  • 39.83m
  • 38.45m
  • 36.67m
8. Alder, Robert SO-2 Northeastern 37.45m 122' 10"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 37.45m
  • FOUL
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. O'Hara, Matthew SR-4 Brown 58.61m 192' 3" -
 
  • 58.61m
  • FOUL
  • 57.07m
  • FOUL
  • 58.25m
  • FOUL
2. Briggs, Alexander   Unattached 56.97m 186' 11" -  
 
  • 56.74m
  • FOUL
  • 56.97m
  • FOUL
  • 56.81m
  • 55.76m
3. Fugere, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 54.82m 179' 10" -
 
  • 53.87m
  • 54.05m
  • 54.44m
  • 54.56m
  • 54.82m
  • FOUL
4. Comery, Aaron JR-3 Brown 53.08m 174' 2" -
 
  • FOUL
  • 51.55m
  • 53.08m
  • 49.68m
  • 52.18m
  • FOUL
5. Mattson, Joseph FR-1 Rhode Island 51.89m 170' 3" -
 
  • 51.75m
  • FOUL
  • 49.59m
  • 51.89m
  • FOUL
  • 49.29m
6. Gray, Giovanni SO-2 Northeastern 44.96m 147' 6" -  
 
  • 44.27m
  • 44.34m
  • 44.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 43.32m
7. Muroski, Darrik SO-2 Rhode Island 44.82m 147' 0" -  
 
  • 39.67m
  • 42.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 44.82m
8. Snyder, Sam SR-4 Rhode Island 43.24m 141' 10" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 37.18m
  • 41.34m
  • FOUL
  • 43.24m
  • 42.39m
9. Alder, Robert SO-2 Northeastern 37.89m 124' 4" -  
 
  • 35.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 37.89m
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Buda, Mark JR-3 Brown 61.46m 201' 8" -
 
  • 57.58m
  • 61.03m
  • 56.97m
  • 59.63m
  • 57.46m
  • 61.46m
2. Keeling, Jacob   Unattached 57.05m 187' 2" -  
 
  • 57.05m
  • FOUL
  • 51.81m
  • 56.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Reider, Christopher SR-4 Northeastern 54.92m 180' 2" -  
 
  • 49.15m
  • 52.94m
  • 48.80m
  • 54.92m
  • FOUL
  • 53.58m
4. Burnett, Timothy SR-4 Rhode Island 47.47m 155' 9" -  
 
  • 46.53m
  • 47.47m
  • 45.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 46.15m