March 25-26, 2016
|
Oklahoma Baptist - Shawnee, OK
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Jacobs, Latisha SR-4 Langston 12.14 10 0.1
2. Genard, Maya SO-2 Cowley County CC 12.16 8 0.1
3. Howard, T'ara JR-3 Langston 12.34 6 0.1
4. Johnson, Darion SR-4 Langston 12.37 5 0.1
5. Carter, Aaliyah FR-1 Tabor 12.47 4 2.4
6. Mitchell, Mckae FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.48 3 0.1
7. Goree, Erin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.51 2 4.0
8. Hawkins, Special FR-1 Cowley County CC 12.52 1 4.0
9. Howard, C'ara JR-3 Langston 12.54 - 1.9
10. Weaver, Mercedes   Unattached 12.65 - 2.4
11. Townsend, Joi JR-3 Langston 12.73 - 0.1
12. Parker, Kayla FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 12.75 - 1.9
13. Reliford, Justice SO-2 Southern Arkansas 12.80 - 2.4
14. Mitchell, Jade FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.81 - 2.4
15. Osagiede, Adesuwa FR-1 Allen County CC 12.91 - 0.1
15. McDaniel, Raven SR-4 Southern Nazarene 12.91 - 2.4
17. Nolan, Aliyah SR-4 Southern Nazarene 12.93 - 2.4
18. O'Neil, Qua'Dajia FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.96 - 4.0
19. Brown, Aaliyah FR-1 Pratt CC 13.07 - 1.9
20. Roberts, Cieara FR-1 Southern Nazarene 13.11 - 2.4
21. Sands, Ashtoni FR-1 Pratt CC 13.39 - 1.9
22. Williams, Ja'Nae FR-1 Southern Nazarene 13.71 - 2.4
23. Wilson, Cassandra FR-1 East Central 14.13 - 4.0
24. Hazard, Brooke SO-2 East Central 14.14 - 1.9
25. Holm, Sitona SO-2 East Central 14.38 - 4.0
26. Deering, Nikki SO-2 East Central 14.68 - 4.0
27. low, vanessa   Unattached 15.81 - 4.0
100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jacobs, Latisha SR-4 Langston 12.14 10
2. Genard, Maya SO-2 Cowley County CC 12.16 8
3. Howard, T'ara JR-3 Langston 12.34 6
4. Johnson, Darion SR-4 Langston 12.37 5
5. Mitchell, Mckae FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.48 3
6. Townsend, Joi JR-3 Langston 12.73 -
7. Osagiede, Adesuwa FR-1 Allen County CC 12.91 -
100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carter, Aaliyah FR-1 Tabor 12.47 4
2. Weaver, Mercedes   Unattached 12.65 -
3. Reliford, Justice SO-2 Southern Arkansas 12.80 -
4. Mitchell, Jade FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.81 -
5. McDaniel, Raven SR-4 Southern Nazarene 12.91 -
6. Nolan, Aliyah SR-4 Southern Nazarene 12.93 -
7. Roberts, Cieara FR-1 Southern Nazarene 13.11 -
8. Williams, Ja'Nae FR-1 Southern Nazarene 13.71 -
100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Howard, C'ara JR-3 Langston 12.54 -
2. Parker, Kayla FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 12.75 -
3. Brown, Aaliyah FR-1 Pratt CC 13.07 -
4. Sands, Ashtoni FR-1 Pratt CC 13.39 -
5. Hazard, Brooke SO-2 East Central 14.14 -
100 Meters Section 4
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goree, Erin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.51 2
2. Hawkins, Special FR-1 Cowley County CC 12.52 1
3. O'Neil, Qua'Dajia FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.96 -
4. Wilson, Cassandra FR-1 East Central 14.13 -
5. Holm, Sitona SO-2 East Central 14.38 -
6. Deering, Nikki SO-2 East Central 14.68 -
7. low, vanessa   Unattached 15.81 -