March 25-26, 2016
|
Oklahoma Baptist - Shawnee, OK
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moore, Sarah JR-3 Oklahoma City 2:15.35 10
2. Doty, Kelsey SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:16.57 8
3. Currie, Shimoya JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:17.03 6
4. Dumas, Iman FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:17.11 5
5. Allen, Destinee JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:18.20 4
6. Gilstad, Sarah JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:18.42 3
7. Brown, Madison SO-2 Central Oklahoma 2:20.10 2
8. VanVooren, Leisa FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:21.03 1
9. Fuller, Kyra FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:22.17 -
10. Desantiago, Sabrina SO-2 St. Gregory's 2:22.40 -
11. Janka, Kaitlyn FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:23.65 -
12. James, Lakresha   Southern Nazarene 2:25.90 -
13. Snyder, Sheridan SO-2 Central Oklahoma 2:26.24 -
14. Mendez, Karen JR-3 East Central 2:30.38 -
15. Terry, Treveka FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:31.59 -
16. Cobb, Sarah JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 2:31.93 -
17. Lewis, Tara SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 2:35.67 -
18. Loewen, Julie FR-1 Tabor 2:36.75 -
19. Silvers, Kristina FR-1 Allen County CC 2:36.82 -
20. Burge, Che FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:37.46 -
21. Billins, Talyn FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:37.52 -
22. Ibarra, Vicky FR-1 Allen County CC 2:38.16 -
23. Coss, Taylor JR-3 East Central 2:41.09 -
24. Smith , Hannah   Ozarks (Ark.) 2:41.32 -
25. Charles, Claudia SO-2 Southern Arkansas 2:43.05 -
26. Nalley, Hannah SO-2 Cowley County CC 2:45.12 -
27. PARRA, VANESSA FR-1 East Central 2:45.64 -
28. Harris, Tierra JR-3 Langston 2:45.90 -
29. Wylie, Jordan FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:47.70 -
30. Smith, Ashley SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:48.82 -
31. Whitesell, Katey JR-3 Tabor 2:51.19 -
32. Schmidt, Kaylee SO-2 Tabor 2:52.20 -
33. Campbell, Sierra FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:54.28 -
34. Janka, Becca FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:59.10 -
35. Buehler, Stephanie FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:59.55 -
36. Loftin, Laura SR-4 Southern Nazarene 3:00.07 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moore, Sarah JR-3 Oklahoma City 2:15.35 10
2. Doty, Kelsey SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:16.57 8
3. Currie, Shimoya JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:17.03 6
4. Dumas, Iman FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:17.11 5
5. Allen, Destinee JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:18.20 4
6. Gilstad, Sarah JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:18.42 3
7. Brown, Madison SO-2 Central Oklahoma 2:20.10 2
8. VanVooren, Leisa FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:21.03 1
9. Fuller, Kyra FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:22.17 -
10. Desantiago, Sabrina SO-2 St. Gregory's 2:22.40 -
11. Janka, Kaitlyn FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:23.65 -
12. James, Lakresha   Southern Nazarene 2:25.90 -
13. Snyder, Sheridan SO-2 Central Oklahoma 2:26.24 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mendez, Karen JR-3 East Central 2:30.38 -
2. Terry, Treveka FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:31.59 -
3. Cobb, Sarah JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 2:31.93 -
4. Lewis, Tara SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 2:35.67 -
5. Loewen, Julie FR-1 Tabor 2:36.75 -
6. Burge, Che FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:37.46 -
7. Coss, Taylor JR-3 East Central 2:41.09 -
8. Smith , Hannah   Ozarks (Ark.) 2:41.32 -
9. Nalley, Hannah SO-2 Cowley County CC 2:45.12 -
10. Buehler, Stephanie FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:59.55 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Silvers, Kristina FR-1 Allen County CC 2:36.82 -
2. Billins, Talyn FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:37.52 -
3. Ibarra, Vicky FR-1 Allen County CC 2:38.16 -
4. Charles, Claudia SO-2 Southern Arkansas 2:43.05 -
5. PARRA, VANESSA FR-1 East Central 2:45.64 -
6. Harris, Tierra JR-3 Langston 2:45.90 -
7. Wylie, Jordan FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:47.70 -
8. Smith, Ashley SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:48.82 -
9. Whitesell, Katey JR-3 Tabor 2:51.19 -
10. Schmidt, Kaylee SO-2 Tabor 2:52.20 -
11. Campbell, Sierra FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:54.28 -
12. Janka, Becca FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:59.10 -
13. Loftin, Laura SR-4 Southern Nazarene 3:00.07 -