May 06, 2016
|
Texas Tech - Lubbock, TX
ICON KEY: NAIA A NJCAA DI NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Ralph, Quinn-Lee SO-2 Wiley 10.08 - 7.5
2. Morain, Moriba FR-1 Wiley 10.10 - 7.5
3. Kerr, Ian SO-2 Western Texas College 10.12 - 7.5
4. Josephs, Jeffery   New Era Sprint 10.18 - 6.8
5. Hudson, Andrew FR-1 Texas Tech 10.19 - 7.5
6. Cowen, Kamron   Unattached 10.22 - 2.6
7. Williams, Okeen FR-1 South Plains 10.26 - 7.5
8. Wright, Anthony   Unattached 10.33 - 6.8
9. Palmer, Oraine FR-1 Wiley 10.33 - 7.5
10. Bethel, Nigel SO-2 Texas Tech 10.56 - 7.5
11. Mark, Machael JR-3 Wiley 10.57 - 1.8
12. Shands, Parnelle   All Air Force 10.62 - 6.8
13. Slowly, Steve   Unattached 10.65 - 6.8
14. Duncan, Brodrick   Unattached 10.68 - 6.8
15. Cooper, Chauncey FR-1 Western Texas College 10.76 - 1.8
16. Stevens, Jermaine SO-2 Sul Ross St. 10.77 - 1.8
17. Lipscomb, Hason SR-4 Sul Ross St. 10.79 - 1.8
18. Hernandez, Matthew   Unattached 10.93 - 2.6
19. Ruiz, Antonio   Unattached 11.03 - 2.6
20. Farris, Tyler SO-2 St. Gregory's 11.07 - 1.8
21. Ramirez, Elmer FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.44 - 6.8
22. Thorne, Gavin   Unattached 11.90 - 1.8
100 Meters Section 1
W: 7.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ralph, Quinn-Lee SO-2 Wiley 10.08
2. Morain, Moriba FR-1 Wiley 10.10
3. Kerr, Ian SO-2 Western Texas College 10.12
4. Hudson, Andrew FR-1 Texas Tech 10.19
5. Williams, Okeen FR-1 South Plains 10.26
6. Palmer, Oraine FR-1 Wiley 10.33
7. Bethel, Nigel SO-2 Texas Tech 10.56
100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mark, Machael JR-3 Wiley 10.57
2. Cooper, Chauncey FR-1 Western Texas College 10.76
3. Stevens, Jermaine SO-2 Sul Ross St. 10.77
4. Lipscomb, Hason SR-4 Sul Ross St. 10.79
5. Farris, Tyler SO-2 St. Gregory's 11.07
6. Thorne, Gavin   Unattached 11.90
100 Meters Section 3
W: 6.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Josephs, Jeffery   New Era Sprint 10.18
2. Wright, Anthony   Unattached 10.33
3. Shands, Parnelle   All Air Force 10.62
4. Slowly, Steve   Unattached 10.65
5. Duncan, Brodrick   Unattached 10.68
6. Ramirez, Elmer FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.44
100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cowen, Kamron   Unattached 10.22
2. Hernandez, Matthew   Unattached 10.93
3. Ruiz, Antonio   Unattached 11.03