March 25-26, 2016
|
Monmouth - West Long Branch, NJ
ICON KEY: Northeast-10

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Dupree, Ahmier SR-4 Monmouth 11.02 10 -1.1
2. O'Bryant, Tyler SO-2 SUNY Delhi 11.22 8 -1.1
3. Lewis, Devon SO-2 Monmouth 11.36 6 -1.1
4. Brown, Wayne JR-3 Wagner 11.38 5 -1.1
5. Chery, Andrew JR-3 Montclair State 11.46 4 -0.4
6. Peoples, Brandon JR-3 Wagner 11.53 3 -0.3
7. Drescher, Austin SO-2 Adelphi 11.54 2 -1.1
8. Agyen, Emmanuel JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11.58 1 -0.3
9. Slater, Brian   Shore AC 11.62 - -1.1
10. Torres, Maleik JR-3 Keystone 11.72 - -0.3
11. Fratto, Brian JR-3 Stevens Institute 11.74 - -0.3
12. McDermott, Zachary JR-3 Monmouth 11.80 - -1.2
13. Anderson, Fabian FR-1 Iona 11.90 - -0.3
14. Phillips, Joseph FR-1 Georgian Court 11.98 - -1.1
15. Jones, Devon SR-4 Wagner 12.00 - -1.1
16. Melton, Jonathan SO-2 Manhattanville 12.10 - -1.2
17. Moss, Darion FR-1 Georgian Court 12.12 - -0.4
18. Laniewski, Kyle SR-4 Keystone 12.16 - -0.3
19. Kainer, Evan FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.22 - -1.2
20. Arencibia, Andy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.28 - -1.2
21. McNally, Steve FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.52 - -1.2
22. Costello, Taylor FR-1 Adelphi 12.56 - -0.4
23. Parchment, Daniel SO-2 Manhattanville 12.57 - -1.2
24. Byrne, Jake SR-4 Iona 14.26 - -0.4
25. O'Dowd, Mike SR-4 Iona 14.30 - -0.4
26. Gorham, Sean SR-4 Iona 14.53 - -1.1
27. Sullivan, Kalen SO-2 Iona 14.56 - -1.1
28. Clark, Brandon JR-3 Iona 14.64 - -1.1
29. Tario, Andrew SO-2 Iona 16.34 - -0.4
30. Sleiman, Ryan SO-2 Iona 17.25 - -1.1
100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dupree, Ahmier SR-4 Monmouth 11.02 10
2. O'Bryant, Tyler SO-2 SUNY Delhi 11.22 8
3. Lewis, Devon SO-2 Monmouth 11.36 6
4. Brown, Wayne JR-3 Wagner 11.38 5
5. Drescher, Austin SO-2 Adelphi 11.54 2
6. Slater, Brian   Shore AC 11.62 -
7. Jones, Devon SR-4 Wagner 12.00 -
100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peoples, Brandon JR-3 Wagner 11.53 3
2. Agyen, Emmanuel JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11.58 1
3. Torres, Maleik JR-3 Keystone 11.72 -
4. Fratto, Brian JR-3 Stevens Institute 11.74 -
5. Anderson, Fabian FR-1 Iona 11.90 -
6. Laniewski, Kyle SR-4 Keystone 12.16 -
100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McDermott, Zachary JR-3 Monmouth 11.80 -
2. Melton, Jonathan SO-2 Manhattanville 12.10 -
3. Kainer, Evan FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.22 -
4. Arencibia, Andy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.28 -
5. McNally, Steve FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.52 -
6. Parchment, Daniel SO-2 Manhattanville 12.57 -
100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chery, Andrew JR-3 Montclair State 11.46 4
2. Moss, Darion FR-1 Georgian Court 12.12 -
3. Costello, Taylor FR-1 Adelphi 12.56 -
4. Byrne, Jake SR-4 Iona 14.26 -
5. O'Dowd, Mike SR-4 Iona 14.30 -
6. Tario, Andrew SO-2 Iona 16.34 -
100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Phillips, Joseph FR-1 Georgian Court 11.98 -
2. Gorham, Sean SR-4 Iona 14.53 -
3. Sullivan, Kalen SO-2 Iona 14.56 -
4. Clark, Brandon JR-3 Iona 14.64 -
5. Sleiman, Ryan SO-2 Iona 17.25 -