04/15 - April 16, 2016
|
Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NCCAA NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Broaden, John SR-4 Indiana Tech 10.48 10
2. Edwards III, Harris SR-4 Indiana Tech 10.50 8
3. Akinyosoye, Sogo JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 10.73 6
4. Grant, Tommy JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.76 5
5. Evans, Ahmad SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10.79 4
6. Von Behr, Richard FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.80 3
7. Gardner, Marcellion SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 10.88 2
8. Daley, Sanjay JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.95 1
  Romer, Leslie JR-3 Taylor DNS -

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Broaden, John SR-4 Indiana Tech 10.63
2. Romer, Leslie JR-3 Taylor 10.68
3. Edwards III, Harris SR-4 Indiana Tech 10.77
4. Akinyosoye, Sogo JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 10.80
5. Evans, Ahmad SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10.82
6. Grant, Tommy JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.87
7. Von Behr, Richard FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.89
8. Daley, Sanjay JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.91
9. Gardner, Marcellion SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 10.94
10. Klingsmith, Gaige FR-1 Vincennes 10.95
11. Qualls, Quinntyn JR-3 Indianapolis 10.96
12. Sharbahn, Wayne JR-3 Indiana Tech 10.97
13. Jones, DeMarques SO-2 Vincennes 10.99
14. Baumgartner, Brett JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 11.01
15. Stanley, Trevor JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.10
16. Mitchell, Jamique FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.19
17. Medellin, Abe FR-1 Goshen 11.34
18. Harding, Nick JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 11.35
19. Fraser, DeVaughn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 11.39
20. Rowe, Damion FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.40
21. Barnes, Keegan SO-2 Indiana East 11.41
22. Benson, Brandon FR-1 Indianapolis 11.44
23. Keisling, Austin SO-2 Grace 11.45
24. Marable, Aaron FR-1 Vincennes 11.53
25. Cole, Noah FR-1 Grace 11.55
26. Jones, Wyatt JR-3 Huntington 11.56
27. Pineiro, Francisco JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11.56
28. Bass, Joshuah SR-4 Indianapolis 11.59
29. Stevens, Christian SR-4 Goshen 11.60
30. Ordas, Jeremy SO-2 Indianapolis 12.01
31. Christie, Kentwood JR-3 Taylor 12.03
32. Wu, Raymond FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 12.07
33. Nunez, Armando   Goshen 12.13
34. Kilgore, Evan SR-4 Grace 12.33
35. Thomas, Bo FR-1 Taylor 12.41
36. Flood, Matt JR-3 Indiana East 12.45
  Jackson, DeVohn FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DNS
  Moothery, Jordan FR-1 Vincennes DNS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Broaden, John SR-4 Indiana Tech 10.63
2. Qualls, Quinntyn JR-3 Indianapolis 10.96
3. Baumgartner, Brett JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 11.01
4. Mitchell, Jamique FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.19
5. Cole, Noah FR-1 Grace 11.55
6. Bass, Joshuah SR-4 Indianapolis 11.59
7. Ordas, Jeremy SO-2 Indianapolis 12.01
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Edwards III, Harris SR-4 Indiana Tech 10.77
2. Von Behr, Richard FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.89
3. Stanley, Trevor JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.10
4. Fraser, DeVaughn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 11.39
5. Pineiro, Francisco JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11.56
6. Christie, Kentwood JR-3 Taylor 12.03
7. Kilgore, Evan SR-4 Grace 12.33
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grant, Tommy JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.87
2. Daley, Sanjay JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.91
3. Sharbahn, Wayne JR-3 Indiana Tech 10.97
4. Keisling, Austin SO-2 Grace 11.45
5. Jones, Wyatt JR-3 Huntington 11.56
6. Nunez, Armando   Goshen 12.13
7. Thomas, Bo FR-1 Taylor 12.41
  Jackson, DeVohn FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DNS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Romer, Leslie JR-3 Taylor 10.68
2. Evans, Ahmad SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10.82
3. Gardner, Marcellion SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 10.94
4. Klingsmith, Gaige FR-1 Vincennes 10.95
5. Harding, Nick JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 11.35
6. Benson, Brandon FR-1 Indianapolis 11.44
7. Stevens, Christian SR-4 Goshen 11.60
8. Wu, Raymond FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 12.07
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Akinyosoye, Sogo JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 10.80
2. Jones, DeMarques SO-2 Vincennes 10.99
3. Medellin, Abe FR-1 Goshen 11.34
4. Rowe, Damion FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.40
5. Barnes, Keegan SO-2 Indiana East 11.41
6. Marable, Aaron FR-1 Vincennes 11.53
7. Flood, Matt JR-3 Indiana East 12.45
  Moothery, Jordan FR-1 Vincennes DNS