April 15-16, 2016
|
Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NCCAA NAIA B

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Woods, Deshawn JR-3 Indiana Tech 52.27 10
2. Killings, Taylor JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 55.29 8
3. Clayton, Noah SR-4 Taylor 55.92 6
4. Hamilton, Andrew SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 56.23 5
5. Ellens, Chad FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 56.86 4
6. Johnson, Cameron FR-1 Grace 57.80 3
7. Vittetow, Klayton SO-2 Vincennes 1:00.51 2
8. West, Alonzo FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:01.39 1
  Wilchcombe, Brandan SR-4 Taylor DNS -

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woods, Deshawn JR-3 Indiana Tech 51.64
2. Hamilton, Andrew SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 55.90
3. Johnson, Cameron FR-1 Grace 56.35
4. Clayton, Noah SR-4 Taylor 56.68
5. Wilchcombe, Brandan SR-4 Taylor 56.74
6. Killings, Taylor JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 56.92
7. Ellens, Chad FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 57.20
8. West, Alonzo FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 57.63
9. Vittetow, Klayton SO-2 Vincennes 57.69
10. Miller, Nolan FR-1 Grace 58.38
11. Cramer, Collen FR-1 Taylor 58.54
12. Burelison, Mitch FR-1 Indiana East 59.36
13. Presnell, Michael SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 59.49
14. Robertson, CJ FR-1 Huntington 59.71
15. Bokodi, Samuel SO-2 Indianapolis 1:01.32
16. VanDuyne, Jonathan SO-2 Huntington 1:01.74
17. Reynolds, Seth FR-1 Indiana East 1:02.72
18. Adams, Kendall FR-1 Huntington 1:03.34
19. Prochno, Matt SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:04.20
  Henderson, Sage JR-3 Indiana East DNS
  Griffin, Marcus FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DNS
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woods, Deshawn JR-3 Indiana Tech 51.64
2. Clayton, Noah SR-4 Taylor 56.68
3. Vittetow, Klayton SO-2 Vincennes 57.69
4. Cramer, Collen FR-1 Taylor 58.54
5. Burelison, Mitch FR-1 Indiana East 59.36
6. Reynolds, Seth FR-1 Indiana East 1:02.72
7. Adams, Kendall FR-1 Huntington 1:03.34
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Cameron FR-1 Grace 56.35
2. West, Alonzo FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 57.63
3. Presnell, Michael SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 59.49
4. Robertson, CJ FR-1 Huntington 59.71
5. Bokodi, Samuel SO-2 Indianapolis 1:01.32
6. Prochno, Matt SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:04.20
  Griffin, Marcus FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DNS
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hamilton, Andrew SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 55.90
2. Wilchcombe, Brandan SR-4 Taylor 56.74
3. Killings, Taylor JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 56.92
4. Ellens, Chad FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 57.20
5. Miller, Nolan FR-1 Grace 58.38
6. VanDuyne, Jonathan SO-2 Huntington 1:01.74
  Henderson, Sage JR-3 Indiana East DNS