April 15-16, 2016
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA
ICON KEY: PSAC MAC Northeast-10 ECAC DIII NEICAAA NYSB NYSA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Downey, Olivia JR-3 Merrimack 1:03.06
2. Broholm, Tessa JR-3 Lafayette 1:03.98
3. Randolph, Kristen SR-4 TCNJ 1:04.06
4. Ricciardi, Mariessa FR-1 Merrimack 1:04.54
5. Tamulionis, Katherine FR-1 Merrimack 1:05.07
6. Diawara, Halima SO-2 Wagner 1:05.42
7. Wagner, Reilly FR-1 Misericordia 1:05.43
8. Jacobs, Natalie JR-3 Lehigh 1:05.67
9. Osman, Anna FR-1 Moravian 1:05.86
10. Harris, Dejana SR-4 Lafayette 1:06.02
11. Rivers, Shayla FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:06.08
12. Swarthout, Britney FR-1 Ithaca 1:06.50
13. McMillan, Aspen FR-1 Rowan 1:06.60
14. Edwards, Amber SO-2 Ithaca 1:07.31
15. Harsch, Jaid SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:07.91
16. Nice, Brandy SR-4 Kutztown 1:07.98
17. Dermen, Kaitlyn SO-2 Stockton 1:08.04
18. Matesic, Amanda FR-1 Ramapo 1:08.09
19. Malos, rebecca JR-3 Rowan 1:08.66
20. May-Elliott, Brianna FR-1 Rowan 1:08.73
21. Green, Alicia SR-4 Ramapo 1:08.83
22. Reagan, Kassandra SO-2 Ithaca 1:09.27
23. Charles, Aliya SO-2 Stockton 1:09.47
24. Goldman, Alexa SO-2 NYU 1:09.91
25. McGourty, Meagan SO-2 TCNJ 1:09.93
26. Urian, Acacia JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:10.25
27. Guo, Lydia JR-3 NYU 1:10.34
28. Punturo, Kelly SO-2 Lehigh 1:10.57
29. Newman, Meghan SR-4 Moravian 1:10.71
30. Douglas, Acacia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:11.02
31. cappuccino, Katie JR-3 DeSales 1:11.05
32. Cunningham, Aja FR-1 Messiah 1:11.12
33. Butler, Meredith FR-1 Ramapo 1:12.42
34. Daly, Christine SO-2 Stockton 1:13.28
35. Gaines, Erin SR-4 Juniata 1:13.46
36. Wooten, Jasmine FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:14.44
37. Williams, Sarah SO-2 Nazareth 1:14.71
38. Pawlowski, Emily SO-2 Nazareth 1:14.81
39. Campos, Jessica SO-2 Caldwell 1:14.89
40. Gasmen, Caitlyn FR-1 Juniata 1:15.69
41. Nugent, Allie SR-4 Ithaca 1:16.19
42. Jefferis, Alexa SO-2 Keystone 1:17.05
43. Robertson, Gillian SO-2 Merrimack 1:17.64
44. Hansen, Kristy FR-1 Keystone 1:23.33
45. Fisher, Kelly FR-1 Keystone 1:24.78
46. Trowbridge, Sophie FR-1 Kutztown 1:24.90
  Hallworth, Felicia FR-1 Keystone DNS
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Downey, Olivia JR-3 Merrimack 1:03.06
2. Broholm, Tessa JR-3 Lafayette 1:03.98
3. Randolph, Kristen SR-4 TCNJ 1:04.06
4. Wagner, Reilly FR-1 Misericordia 1:05.43
5. Swarthout, Britney FR-1 Ithaca 1:06.50
6. McMillan, Aspen FR-1 Rowan 1:06.60
7. Nice, Brandy SR-4 Kutztown 1:07.98
8. Punturo, Kelly SO-2 Lehigh 1:10.57
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ricciardi, Mariessa FR-1 Merrimack 1:04.54
2. Tamulionis, Katherine FR-1 Merrimack 1:05.07
3. Diawara, Halima SO-2 Wagner 1:05.42
4. Jacobs, Natalie JR-3 Lehigh 1:05.67
5. Rivers, Shayla FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:06.08
6. Harsch, Jaid SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:07.91
7. Dermen, Kaitlyn SO-2 Stockton 1:08.04
8. McGourty, Meagan SO-2 TCNJ 1:09.93
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Osman, Anna FR-1 Moravian 1:05.86
2. Harris, Dejana SR-4 Lafayette 1:06.02
3. Edwards, Amber SO-2 Ithaca 1:07.31
4. Matesic, Amanda FR-1 Ramapo 1:08.09
5. Malos, rebecca JR-3 Rowan 1:08.66
6. May-Elliott, Brianna FR-1 Rowan 1:08.73
7. Green, Alicia SR-4 Ramapo 1:08.83
8. Charles, Aliya SO-2 Stockton 1:09.47
400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reagan, Kassandra SO-2 Ithaca 1:09.27
2. Goldman, Alexa SO-2 NYU 1:09.91
3. Urian, Acacia JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:10.25
4. cappuccino, Katie JR-3 DeSales 1:11.05
5. Butler, Meredith FR-1 Ramapo 1:12.42
6. Daly, Christine SO-2 Stockton 1:13.28
7. Williams, Sarah SO-2 Nazareth 1:14.71
8. Nugent, Allie SR-4 Ithaca 1:16.19
400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guo, Lydia JR-3 NYU 1:10.34
2. Newman, Meghan SR-4 Moravian 1:10.71
3. Douglas, Acacia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:11.02
4. Cunningham, Aja FR-1 Messiah 1:11.12
5. Gaines, Erin SR-4 Juniata 1:13.46
6. Wooten, Jasmine FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:14.44
7. Campos, Jessica SO-2 Caldwell 1:14.89
8. Trowbridge, Sophie FR-1 Kutztown 1:24.90
400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pawlowski, Emily SO-2 Nazareth 1:14.81
2. Gasmen, Caitlyn FR-1 Juniata 1:15.69
3. Jefferis, Alexa SO-2 Keystone 1:17.05
4. Robertson, Gillian SO-2 Merrimack 1:17.64
5. Hansen, Kristy FR-1 Keystone 1:23.33
6. Fisher, Kelly FR-1 Keystone 1:24.78
  Hallworth, Felicia FR-1 Keystone DNS