May 12-13, 2016
|
North Central - Naperville, IL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov WIAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Doepker, Jessica JR-3 Wright State 2:10.72
2. Titterud, Laurisa SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:11.14
3. Dobbs, Michelle JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:11.24
4. Mead, Zoe SO-2 Lewis 2:11.40
5. Williamson, Julie SR-4 Emory 2:11.78
6. Verhasselt, Kylee SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:11.90
7. Lopez, Lesley SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:12.68
8. Bloch, Liz SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:12.97
9. Casey, Kieran SO-2 Indianapolis 2:13.00
10. Atchison, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:13.84
11. Michl, Jamie SR-4 Millikin 2:14.64
12. Blagg, Rachel FR-1 Taylor 2:14.88
13. Clausen, Dana SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:15.84
14. Watkins, Nicole JR-3 St. Xavier 2:15.87
15. Colon, Priscilla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:15.95
16. Capozziello, Victoria JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:16.20
17. Beezhold, Alexa SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:16.60
18. Woodall, Nicole JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:16.65
19. Watkins, Abby SO-2 Rhodes 2:17.08
20. Alexander, Tarah SR-4 William Penn 2:17.27
21. Schwartz, Maddy SO-2 Carthage 2:17.81
22. Brown, Karley JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:17.82
23. Kuhs, Molly JR-3 Washington U. 2:18.17
24. Reed, Kendall JR-3 Rhodes 2:18.84
25. Johnson, Brooke SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:19.43
26. Manning, Haley JR-3 NW Missouri 2:19.49
27. Crosson, Catherine SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:20.43
28. Sheedlo, Talia SR-4 Aurora 2:20.57
29. Hawks, Jane SR-4 Taylor 2:20.58
30. Hartman, Allison SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:20.99
31. Lafemina, Angelica JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:21.89
32. Stumpner, Jessica JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:22.75
33. Caithamer, Julia JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:23.09
34. Plumb, Ashley FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:23.45
35. Kurtenbach, Khia SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:23.68
36. Crosby, Marjorie FR-1 Taylor 2:23.76
37. Oleson, Sarina SR-4 Taylor 2:23.79
38. Reist, Joy SO-2 Cornerstone 2:24.00
39. Johnson, Alisha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:24.45
40. Hamilton, Lauren JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:24.75
41. Rabe, Ally SO-2 Cornerstone 2:25.14
42. Migotsky, Nicole SR-4 Washington U. 2:25.91
43. Souzis, Anna FR-1 Taylor 2:27.28
44. Wojciechowski, Andrea JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:28.23
45. Majer, Helen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:28.43
46. Ho, Alisha SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:28.95
47. Horton, Molly FR-1 Berry 2:31.23
48. Campbell, Jessica JR-3 Aurora 2:33.78
49. Rulis, Ashlyn SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:35.46
50. Stanley, Kaitlyn FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:35.75
51. Fuller, Jessica SO-2 Roosevelt 2:37.29
52. Scianna, Rachel SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:38.10
53. Crowley, Rachael FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:38.48
54. Cheboi, Nelly SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:50.30
55. Logsdon, Maddie FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:50.95
56. Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 2:55.63
  Paull, Emily   Exhibition 2:16.13
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Doepker, Jessica JR-3 Wright State 2:10.72
2. Titterud, Laurisa SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:11.14
3. Dobbs, Michelle JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:11.24
4. Mead, Zoe SO-2 Lewis 2:11.40
5. Williamson, Julie SR-4 Emory 2:11.78
6. Verhasselt, Kylee SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:11.90
7. Bloch, Liz SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:12.97
8. Casey, Kieran SO-2 Indianapolis 2:13.00
9. Atchison, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:13.84
10. Michl, Jamie SR-4 Millikin 2:14.64
11. Manning, Haley JR-3 NW Missouri 2:19.49
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lopez, Lesley SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:12.68
2. Clausen, Dana SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:15.84
3. Colon, Priscilla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:15.95
4. Capozziello, Victoria JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:16.20
5. Beezhold, Alexa SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:16.60
6. Woodall, Nicole JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:16.65
7. Alexander, Tarah SR-4 William Penn 2:17.27
8. Brown, Karley JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:17.82
9. Paull, Emily   Exhibition 2:16.13
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blagg, Rachel FR-1 Taylor 2:14.88
2. Watkins, Nicole JR-3 St. Xavier 2:15.87
3. Watkins, Abby SO-2 Rhodes 2:17.08
4. Schwartz, Maddy SO-2 Carthage 2:17.81
5. Kuhs, Molly JR-3 Washington U. 2:18.17
6. Reed, Kendall JR-3 Rhodes 2:18.84
7. Johnson, Brooke SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:19.43
8. Hawks, Jane SR-4 Taylor 2:20.58
9. Hartman, Allison SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:20.99
10. Stumpner, Jessica JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:22.75
11. Crosby, Marjorie FR-1 Taylor 2:23.76
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crosson, Catherine SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:20.43
2. Sheedlo, Talia SR-4 Aurora 2:20.57
3. Lafemina, Angelica JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:21.89
4. Caithamer, Julia JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:23.09
5. Plumb, Ashley FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:23.45
6. Oleson, Sarina SR-4 Taylor 2:23.79
7. Reist, Joy SO-2 Cornerstone 2:24.00
8. Hamilton, Lauren JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:24.75
9. Souzis, Anna FR-1 Taylor 2:27.28
10. Wojciechowski, Andrea JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:28.23
11. Campbell, Jessica JR-3 Aurora 2:33.78
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kurtenbach, Khia SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:23.68
2. Johnson, Alisha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:24.45
3. Rabe, Ally SO-2 Cornerstone 2:25.14
4. Migotsky, Nicole SR-4 Washington U. 2:25.91
5. Majer, Helen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:28.43
6. Ho, Alisha SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:28.95
7. Rulis, Ashlyn SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:35.46
8. Fuller, Jessica SO-2 Roosevelt 2:37.29
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Horton, Molly FR-1 Berry 2:31.23
2. Stanley, Kaitlyn FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:35.75
3. Scianna, Rachel SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:38.10
4. Crowley, Rachael FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:38.48
5. Cheboi, Nelly SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:50.30
6. Logsdon, Maddie FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:50.95
7. Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 2:55.63