May 12-13, 2016
|
North Central - Naperville, IL
ICON KEY: HCAC

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Frier, Amanda SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.52 -
2. Smith, Molly Jo JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:01.56 -
3. Rodriguez, Daryll SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:01.63 -
4. Hancock, Kelli JR-3 Washington U. 1:01.86 -
5. Sutfin, Jessica JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.27 -
6. Ridderhoff, Rebecca JR-3 Washington U. 1:02.82 -
7. Bos, Alison JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:03.64 -
8. Troemel, Emily SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:04.36 -
9. Taylor, Emma SO-2 NW Missouri 1:05.27 -
10. Evans, Tabitha JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:05.35 -
11. King, Kasey SR-4 Franklin 1:05.46 -
12. Reynolds, Faith FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:05.83 -
13. Illig, Meghan SO-2 Webster 1:06.22 -
14. Combe, Alissa SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:06.98 -
15. McGinnis, Abigail SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:07.12 -
16. May, Ashlyn JR-3 Culver-Stockton 1:08.62 -
17. Pierson, Brienna FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:10.34 -
18. Matz, Devon FR-1 Aurora 1:11.18 -
19. Mithelman, Taylor SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:11.92 -
20. Svestka, Abigayle FR-1 DuPage 1:13.66 -
  Deck, Kendra   Exhibition 1:02.70 -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Molly Jo JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:01.56
2. Rodriguez, Daryll SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:01.63
3. Hancock, Kelli JR-3 Washington U. 1:01.86
4. Ridderhoff, Rebecca JR-3 Washington U. 1:02.82
5. Taylor, Emma SO-2 NW Missouri 1:05.27
6. Deck, Kendra   Exhibition 1:02.70
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frier, Amanda SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.52
2. Sutfin, Jessica JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.27
3. Bos, Alison JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:03.64
4. Troemel, Emily SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:04.36
5. Evans, Tabitha JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:05.35
6. King, Kasey SR-4 Franklin 1:05.46
7. Illig, Meghan SO-2 Webster 1:06.22
8. Combe, Alissa SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:06.98
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reynolds, Faith FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:05.83
2. McGinnis, Abigail SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:07.12
3. May, Ashlyn JR-3 Culver-Stockton 1:08.62
4. Pierson, Brienna FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:10.34
5. Matz, Devon FR-1 Aurora 1:11.18
6. Mithelman, Taylor SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:11.92
7. Svestka, Abigayle FR-1 DuPage 1:13.66