April 23, 2016
|
Mansfield University - Mansfield, PA
ICON KEY: SUNYAC PSAC MAC Northeast-10 ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.10.Carr, Joe Williams, Devlen SR-4SR-4OneontaHerkimer County CC1610.740 13.1005 3.31.3
2.17.Karlhiem, Mathew Bennet-Monroe, Dejon FR-1FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownHood710.9840 11.949 3.34.1
3.10.Simmons, Christopher Simmons, Christopher SO-2 Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC11.1199 211.869 3.31.3
4.11.Dunson, Amir Murad, Nate FR-1FR-1MansfieldLe Moyne11.351 211.869 3.33.3
5.12.Finch, Jordan Karlhiem, Mathew FR-1SO-2Le MoyneMansfield11.485 112.4071 3.31.3
6.6.Williams, Devlen Hartwell, Treqwanel SO-2FR-1Onondaga CCNorth Cicero5611.49 11.351 3.31.3
7.3.Inirio, Peter Zembower, Jacob SR-4SO-2MarywoodHerkimer County CC511.629 3911.821 3.31.3
8.13.Jones, Damarkus Inirio, Peter SO-2SO-2MansfieldMarywood4911.644 512.4546 1.34.1
9.23.Holt, Cresner Murad, Nate SO-2FR-1Le MoyneOnondaga CC2111.6955 710.9840 3.34.1
10.1.Marlow, BrandonZembower, Jacob  FR-1North CiceroFinger Lakes CC11.74 4911.644 4.14.1
11.24.Neubauer, Matthew Simmons, Christopher FR-1FR-1OneontaMarywood411.810 1011.89 1.33.3
12.20.Cohen, Jhamel Marlow, BrandonSO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCMarywood3911.821 4911.644 1.34.1
13.17.Zembower, Jacob Exaert, Stan FR-1 Pitt.-JohnstownHerkimer County CC8811.833 11.74 1.33.3
14.22.Strothers, Leron Bryant, Jon SO-2FR-1MansfieldUNAT-Finger Lakes CC211.869 710.9840 1.01.3
15.14.Exaert, Stan Williams, Devlen  SR-4UNAT-Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CC1011.89 512.4546 1.04.1
16.5.Murad, Nate Carr, Joe FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCHerkimer County CC11.949 13.1005 1.31.3
17.11.Hartwell, Treqwanel Exaert, Stan FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCMansfield12.2583 11.1199 1.31.3
18.8.Bryant, Jon Simmons, Christopher FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCFinger Lakes CC12.2964 4911.644 4.13.3
19.24.Jaguraga, Serref Clouthier, Robert FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCHerkimer County CC112.4071 2111.6955 4.13.3
20.10.Clouthier, Robert Finch, Jordan FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCNorth Cicero512.4546 4911.644 4.14.1
21.22.Garcia, Chris Jaguraga, Serref FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCOneonta12.5713 710.9840 1.31.0
22.14.Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Hartwell, Treqwanel SO-2SO-2MarywoodNorth Cicero12.686 1011.89 4.14.1
23.20.Casey, Luke Dunson, Amir FR-1FR-1HoodLe Moyne13.1005 13.1005 4.13.3
24.12.Manis, Drew Exaert, Stan FR-1SO-2Finger Lakes CCMansfield6713.85 11.1199 4.14.1
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.14.Strothers, Leron Strothers, Leron SO-2SO-2MansfieldMansfield11.864011.89
15.14.Exaert, Stan Strothers, Leron   UNAT-Finger Lakes CCMansfield11.8911.89
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 4.1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.10.22.23.Marlow, BrandonBennet-Monroe, Dejon Manis, Drew Marlow, Brandon FR-1FR-1SO-2North CiceroHoodFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CC11.7459113.101011.7459612.68
18.10.23.23.Bryant, Jon Marlow, BrandonBennet-Monroe, Dejon Clouthier, Robert FR-1 SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCMarywoodMarywoodHood212.29612.689913.85212.29
19.20.10.23.Jaguraga, Serref Manis, Drew Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Bennet-Monroe, Dejon FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCHoodFinger Lakes CCNorth Cicero312.40611.7459212.298912.4529
20.20.22.22.Clouthier, Robert Casey, Luke Bryant, Jon Bryant, Jon FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCFinger Lakes CCHerkimer County CCNorth Cicero8912.4529312.406212.299913.85
22.18.10.22.Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Clouthier, Robert Casey, Luke Manis, Drew SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1MarywoodHerkimer County CCFinger Lakes CCHood612.689913.858912.4529113.1010
23.20.18.22.Casey, Luke Marlow, BrandonBryant, Jon Marlow, BrandonFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HoodMarywoodNorth CiceroFinger Lakes CC113.10108912.45299913.858912.4529
24.18.20.18.Manis, Drew Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Manis, Drew Clouthier, Robert FR-1FR-1 FR-1Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCMarywoodFinger Lakes CC9913.8511.74598912.452911.7459
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.11.11.Jones, Damarkus Zembower, Jacob Jones, Damarkus SO-2FR-1FR-1MansfieldMansfieldOneonta811.6411.82511.946
11.17.12.Neubauer, Matthew Murad, Nate Jones, Damarkus FR-1FR-1FR-1OneontaHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CC611.8138812.5785611.813
12.21.17.Cohen, Jhamel Cohen, Jhamel Jones, Damarkus SO-2FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCPitt.-Johnstown11.8250211.83900211.8390
13.12.17.Zembower, Jacob Garcia, Chris Murad, Nate FR-1SO-2FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownFinger Lakes CCHerkimer County CC0211.83900211.8390811.64
16.16.16.Murad, Nate Cohen, Jhamel Hartwell, Treqwanel FR-1FR-1SO-2Finger Lakes CCMansfieldHerkimer County CC11.94611.8258812.5785
17.11.16.Hartwell, Treqwanel Neubauer, Matthew Jones, Damarkus FR-1FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCOneontaPitt.-Johnstown112.253811.64811.64
21.13.12.Garcia, Chris Jones, Damarkus Garcia, Chris FR-1SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCMansfieldMansfield8812.578511.825811.64
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 3.3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.9.1.9.2.Carr, Joe Williams, Devlen Finch, Jordan Holt, Cresner Carr, Joe SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4OneontaLe MoyneLe MoyneMarywoodLe Moyne10.7416 811.1172 811.1172 711.62010.9866
2.9.1.6.4.Karlhiem, Mathew Inirio, Peter Inirio, Peter Simmons, Christopher Finch, Jordan FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Pitt.-JohnstownHerkimer County CCOneontaOnondaga CCPitt.-Johnstown010.9866 11.4829 611.6942 811.1172 11.4829
3.5.3.6.9.Simmons, Christopher Finch, Jordan Holt, Cresner Dunson, Amir Holt, Cresner SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Herkimer County CCMarywoodMarywoodLe MoyneHerkimer County CC811.1172 11.4829 711.49310.7416 811.1172
4.4.7.5.9.Dunson, Amir Carr, Joe Holt, Cresner Dunson, Amir Carr, Joe FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4MansfieldLe MoyneOnondaga CCPitt.-JohnstownMarywood611.359711.62711.49311.4829 11.4829
5.5.4.2.9.Finch, Jordan Karlhiem, Mathew Williams, Devlen Holt, Cresner Karlhiem, Mathew FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Le MoyneLe MoyneOnondaga CCPitt.-JohnstownMansfield11.4829 010.9866 11.4829 811.1172 711.493
6.7.1.7.3.Williams, Devlen Dunson, Amir Williams, Devlen Inirio, Peter Inirio, Peter SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Onondaga CCHerkimer County CCLe MoyneOnondaga CCMansfield711.49310.7416 611.6942 611.6942 811.1172
7.1.2.3.7.Inirio, Peter Simmons, Christopher Dunson, Amir Simmons, Christopher Karlhiem, Mathew SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4MarywoodLe MoyneOneontaOnondaga CCOneonta711.6210.7416 811.1172 11.4829 711.493
9.5.3.9.3.Holt, Cresner Simmons, Christopher Dunson, Amir Williams, Devlen Finch, Jordan SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Le MoyneLe MoyneLe MoyneOnondaga CCMarywood611.6942 10.7416 010.9866 711.493811.1172

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
1.8.5.Carr, Joe Hackenberg, Tim Pittman, Kyle SR-4FR-1FR-1OneontaHerkimer County CCOneonta121.705 723.72 1023.0162 3.53.51.5
2.5.29.Karlhiem, Mathew Moran, Matthew Parker, Taj FR-1SO-2SR-4Pitt.-JohnstownPitt.-JohnstownOnondaga CC22.1814 25.97 22.425 3.51.81.9
3.4.19.Alviene, Jake Cotton, Eddie Roché, Mykel SR-4SO-2FR-1OneontaHerkimer County CCMarywood9822.27 2123.022 1023.0162 3.51.91.3
4.10.9.Cotton, Eddie Hackenberg, Tim Roché, Mykel JR-3SO-2FR-1OneontaMansfieldHerkimer County CC22.425 24.32 524.89 3.53.53.5
5.10.16.Mahar, Jeffrey Roché, Mykel Roché, Mykel SO-2FR-1FR-1OneontaPitt.-JohnstownMarywood122.85 223.4542 823.8080 3.53.53.5
6.19.10.Auchenbach, Nicholas Karlhiem, Mathew Inirio, Peter FR-1FR-1 MansfieldPitt.-JohnstownHerkimer County CC22.95 2123.022 22.95 1.91.33.5
7.11.16.Roché, Mykel Cromartie, Billy Finch, Jordan JR-3FR-1SO-2OneontaHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CC1023.0162 22.1814 23.831 1.91.91.8
8.22.25.Shotto, Tyler Exaert, Stan Alviene, Jake SR-4JR-3SR-4MarywoodHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CC2123.022 26.39 25.97 1.91.51.8
9.10.8.Finch, Jordan Cotton, Eddie Finch, Jordan FR-1FR-1SO-2Le MoyneMansfieldOneonta23.05 25.97 22.425 3.51.91.8
10.4.30.Nedzenski, Matt Shotto, Tyler Inirio, Peter SO-2FR-1JR-3Pitt.-JohnstownFinger Lakes CCPitt.-Johnstown923.4259 122.85 223.4542 3.53.51.9
11.10.12.Holt, Cresner Pabulayan, Jerome Finch, Jordan SO-2FR-1SO-2Le MoyneHerkimer County CCMarywood223.4542 25.8014 26.145 3.51.51.9
12.17.8.Inirio, Peter Nedzenski, Matt Inirio, Peter SR-4SR-4FR-1MarywoodPitt.-JohnstownOneonta5323.702 1023.0162 25.14 1.91.83.5
13.30.10.Dunson, Amir Clouthier, Robert Tucker, R.J. FR-1SR-4SR-4MansfieldHerkimer County CCLe Moyne723.72 2524.00 223.4542 1.31.81.5
14.25.5.Cohen, Jhamel Alviene, Jake Holt, Cresner SO-2FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCMansfieldHerkimer County CC523.7576 24.293 624.2062 1.51.51.8
15.11.4.Hackenberg, Tim Nedzenski, Matt Finch, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1MarywoodOnondaga CCOnondaga CC823.8080 5726.343 22.425 1.91.31.3
16.18.13.Zembower, Jacob Karlhiem, Mathew Pabulayan, Jerome FR-1SR-4FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownLe MoyneUNAT-Finger Lakes CC23.820 9822.27 927.8183 1.91.53.5
17.33.21.Reilly, James Mahar, Jeffrey Young, Adrian FR-1 SO-2OneontaOneontaHerkimer County CC23.831 923.4259 525.42 1.91.81.5
18.13.21.Young, Adrian Boothe, Jordan Jaguraga, Serref FR-1SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCPitt.-JohnstownHood2524.00 25.97 523.7576 1.51.91.9
19.19.23.Murad, Nate Exaert, Stan Boothe, Jordan FR-1FR-1SO-2Finger Lakes CCHerkimer County CCOneonta2724.100 25.8014 923.4259 1.51.83.5
20.24.16.Pabulayan, Jerome Nedzenski, Matt Mahar, Jeffrey JR-3FR-1SO-2OneontaFinger Lakes CCOneonta624.2062 2724.100 9822.27 1.53.53.5
21.29.4.Howard, Lane Alviene, Jake Hackenberg, Tim SO-2FR-1SR-4Finger Lakes CCMarywoodOneonta24.293 22.425 524.89 1.31.53.5
22.21.4.Exaert, Stan Clouthier, Robert Hackenberg, Tim  FR-1SO-2UNAT-Finger Lakes CCOneontaHerkimer County CC24.32 823.8080 1023.0162 1.31.91.5
23.8.24.Boothe, Jordan Tucker, R.J. Pabulayan, Jerome SR-4JR-3SR-4MansfieldMansfieldOneonta524.89 22.95 325.0432 1.83.51.9
24.18.33.Jaguraga, Serref Pittman, Kyle Inirio, Peter FR-1SO-2FR-1Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCOneonta2425.001 26.145 223.4542 1.31.51.3
25.10.24.Moran, Matthew Finch, Jordan Jaguraga, Serref FR-1SO-2FR-1OneontaFinger Lakes CCOnondaga CC325.0432 121.705 24.293 1.81.51.3
26.34.13.Pittman, Kyle Cromartie, Billy Alviene, Jake FR-1SO-2JR-3Pitt.-JohnstownHerkimer County CCMarywood25.14 24.32 2123.022 1.81.93.5
27.3.19.Tucker, R.J. Pittman, Kyle Exaert, Stan SO-2FR-1SO-2HoodLe MoyneLe Moyne25.317 25.317 23.820 1.53.51.9
28.25.17.Cromartie, Billy Moran, Matthew Nedzenski, Matt FR-1SR-4SR-4Onondaga CCPitt.-JohnstownPitt.-Johnstown525.42 823.8080 524.89 1.31.91.8
29.6.13.Hartwell, Treqwanel Moreno, Rene Howard, Lane FR-1SR-4SO-2Herkimer County CCPitt.-JohnstownMansfield25.8014 23.831 121.705 1.51.31.8
30.10.31.Gibbs, Kenwyn Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Young, Adrian SO-2SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCOneonta25.97 923.4259 823.8080 1.81.81.5
31.32.20.Parker, Taj Exaert, Stan Howard, Lane FR-1 SO-2Herkimer County CCOneontaOneonta26.145 24.32 24.293 1.81.91.5
32.21.20.Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Pabulayan, Jerome Cohen, Jhamel SO-2FR-1SO-2MarywoodOneontaMansfield5726.343 524.89 24.32 1.51.91.8
33.22.29.Clouthier, Robert Cromartie, Billy Gibbs, Kenwyn FR-1SR-4FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CC26.39 25.14 23.820 1.51.51.9
34.17.4.Moreno, Rene Finch, Jordan Zembower, Jacob FR-1SR-4SO-2Herkimer County CCMarywoodHerkimer County CC927.8183 22.95 22.425 1.81.81.9
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.21.Dunson, Amir Exaert, Stan FR-1SO-2MansfieldUNAT-Finger Lakes CC323.72924.29
21.13.Howard, Lane Cromartie, Billy SO-2FR-1Finger Lakes CCMansfield924.29323.72
22.22.Exaert, Stan Exaert, Stan  FR-1UNAT-Finger Lakes CCOnondaga CC1424.3280924.29
24.21.Jaguraga, Serref Cromartie, Billy FR-1 Finger Lakes CCOnondaga CC3425.003425.00
28.24.Cromartie, Billy Exaert, Stan FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCFinger Lakes CC3725.42183425.00
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
23.31.Boothe, Jordan Parker, Taj SR-4SO-2MansfieldHerkimer County CC424.89714225.04
25.30.Moran, Matthew Pittman, Kyle FR-1SR-4OneontaMansfield4225.043926.148
26.23.Pittman, Kyle Moreno, Rene FR-1SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownMansfield725.140725.140
30.31.Gibbs, Kenwyn Boothe, Jordan SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC25.9743926.148
31.31.Parker, Taj Parker, Taj FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC3926.1484225.04
34.23.Moreno, Rene Gibbs, Kenwyn FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC9327.8104225.04
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.18.29.18.14.29.Clouthier, Robert Clouthier, Robert Tucker, R.J. Hartwell, Treqwanel Cohen, Jhamel Pabulayan, Jerome FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCHerkimer County CCMarywood2426.347524.10056824.202426.3423.75224.00
20.32.27.18.18.33.Cohen, Jhamel Cohen, Jhamel Clouthier, Robert Murad, Nate Young, Adrian Pabulayan, Jerome SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2MarywoodFinger Lakes CCHerkimer County CCOneontaHerkimer County CCOneonta426.390825.80425.312426.3424.0025.31
14.27.27.32.19.18.Pabulayan, Jerome Clouthier, Robert Cohen, Jhamel Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Murad, Nate Cohen, Jhamel FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCHoodHerkimer County CCFinger Lakes CCHerkimer County CC6824.20426.39087524.100525.317524.10057524.1005
33.32.20.14.20.29.Clouthier, Robert Murad, Nate Young, Adrian Clouthier, Robert Pabulayan, Jerome Murad, Nate SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1OneontaHoodHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCOneontaHerkimer County CC23.75225.316824.207524.10056824.2024.00
18.14.29.33.27.32.Clouthier, Robert Cohen, Jhamel Murad, Nate Tucker, R.J. Tucker, R.J. Clouthier, Robert SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Finger Lakes CCHerkimer County CCFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCHoodHerkimer County CC25.8046824.2025.80425.80425.3123.752
14.32.14.32.29.27.Tucker, R.J. Murad, Nate Hartwell, Treqwanel Clouthier, Robert Hartwell, Treqwanel Bennet-Monroe, Dejon FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCOneontaHerkimer County CCOneontaHerkimer County CCMarywood426.390824.0025.804426.390825.80423.752
14.33.29.20.32.14.Young, Adrian Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Hartwell, Treqwanel Murad, Nate Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Tucker, R.J. SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Finger Lakes CCHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCFinger Lakes CCMarywoodHood6824.20426.3908426.39082426.342426.346824.20
19.20.33.14.33.33.Murad, Nate Clouthier, Robert Tucker, R.J. Tucker, R.J. Clouthier, Robert Hartwell, Treqwanel SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CC426.39082426.347524.10057524.1005426.390823.752
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.9
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
6.6.12.Inirio, Peter Auchenbach, Nicholas Shotto, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1MarywoodMansfieldMansfield323.80386522.95586723.014
15.7.17.Auchenbach, Nicholas Roché, Mykel Reilly, James FR-1JR-3FR-1MarywoodOneontaPitt.-Johnstown923.02276723.014 323.8313
7.8.8.Inirio, Peter Shotto, Tyler Zembower, Jacob FR-1SR-4FR-1MarywoodMarywoodPitt.-Johnstown323.8038923.0227323.8313
16.12.16.Inirio, Peter Inirio, Peter Inirio, Peter FR-1SR-4SR-4MarywoodMarywoodMansfield23.8223.7026522.9558
12.15.6.Reilly, James Hackenberg, Tim Reilly, James FR-1FR-1SR-4MarywoodMarywoodOneonta6723.014 323.803823.702
16.16.8.Reilly, James Zembower, Jacob Auchenbach, Nicholas SR-4FR-1JR-3OneontaPitt.-JohnstownMansfield923.022723.826723.014
15.17.6.Zembower, Jacob Reilly, James Inirio, Peter FR-1FR-1SR-4OneontaOneontaMansfield323.8313323.8313923.0227
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 3.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.Carr, Joe Finch, Jordan SR-4SO-2OneontaLe Moyne21.703 723.45
2.9.Karlhiem, Mathew Carr, Joe FR-1FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownOneonta22.184 7723.058
3.5.Alviene, Jake Carr, Joe SR-4FR-1OneontaOneonta2822.2700 2822.2700
4.3.Cotton, Eddie Nedzenski, Matt JR-3SO-2OneontaLe Moyne5522.426 22.184
5.11.Mahar, Jeffrey Holt, Cresner SO-2FR-1OneontaLe Moyne422.8590 22.184
9.4.Finch, Jordan Holt, Cresner FR-1FR-1Le MoyneOneonta7723.058 7723.058
10.9.Nedzenski, Matt Alviene, Jake SO-2JR-3Pitt.-JohnstownOneonta9623.42321.703
11.9.Holt, Cresner Holt, Cresner SO-2SO-2Le MoyneLe Moyne723.452822.2700

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
21.1.4.Downey, Andrew Auchenbach, Nicholas Pittman, Kyle FR-1FR-1SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownMansfieldFinger Lakes CC551.1014 49.8399 1:00.0965
10.2.23.Elhabbal, Hamza Engesser, Mike Howard, Lane FR-1JR-3SR-4Herkimer County CCOneontaMarywood858.5280 750.66 49.8399
23.3.12.Smith-LaBombard, Patrick Mahar, Jeffrey Mahar, Jeffrey SO-2SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCOneontaOneonta9052.3202 551.1014 54.84
7.4.7.Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Simmons, Christopher Moreno, Rene FR-1SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCPitt.-Johnstown0151.38 0151.38 051.8530
15.5.2.Milton, Austin Moore, Demetrius Young, Adrian JR-3SO-2FR-1Onondaga CCHerkimer County CCFinger Lakes CC0151.38 051.8530 0151.38
1.6.17.Moran, Matthew Elhabbal, Hamza Elhabbal, Hamza SO-2FR-1SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownLe MoyneHerkimer County CC0754.7562 9052.3202 7654.15
2.7.10.Moran, Matthew Manda, Matt Downey, Andrew FR-1FR-1SO-2Le MoyneHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CC1952.4895 1952.4895 56.101
12.8.10.Simmons, Christopher Thompson, Joshua Woodworth, John FR-1FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCOnondaga CCOneonta29:01:04.5790 852.68 29:01:04.5790
10.9.7.Mahar, Jeffrey Nedzenski, Matt Simmons, Christopher SO-2SO-2FR-1OneontaPitt.-JohnstownHood9855.5633 53.12 9052.3202
1.10.19.Simmons, Christopher Tulio, Zach Downey, Andrew SO-2SR-4SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownBloomsburgFinger Lakes CC1952.4895 7654.15 0151.38
7.10.4.Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Boothe, Jordan Howard, Lane SO-2SR-4FR-1Herkimer County CCMansfieldOneonta7654.15 54.15 56.101
19.12.14.Thompson, Joshua Downey, Andrew Howard, Lane SO-2SO-2SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownPitt.-JohnstownPitt.-Johnstown1:01.49 954.403 56.101
23.13.12.Auchenbach, Nicholas Moran, Matthew Boothe, Jordan SO-2FR-1SO-2Finger Lakes CCOneontaOneonta49.8399 0754.7562 56.101
3.14.13.Downey, Andrew Milton, Austin Moreno, Rene SO-2FR-1SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownOnondaga CCMarywood750.66 54.84 955.28
6.15.23.Boothe, Jordan Young, Adrian Downey, Andrew FR-1FR-1SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownHerkimer County CCFinger Lakes CC955.28 955.28 56.2781
6.16.18.Parker, Taj Howard, Lane Tulio, Zach FR-1SO-2SO-2MansfieldFinger Lakes CCHerkimer County CC56.2781 9855.5633 9052.3202
23.17.16.Pittman, Kyle Pittman, Kyle Elhabbal, Hamza SO-2FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCPitt.-JohnstownOneonta56.2781 55.714 858.5280
2.18.10.Tucker, R.J. Woodworth, John Mahar, Jeffrey SO-2SO-2FR-1BloomsburgFinger Lakes CCLe Moyne954.403 56.101 54.15
19.19.19.Tulio, Zach Tucker, R.J. Pittman, Kyle SO-2SO-2SO-2Finger Lakes CCHoodOneonta852.68 56.2781 1952.4895
6.20.5.Tucker, R.J. Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Tulio, Zach FR-1SO-2FR-1Onondaga CCMarywoodMansfield0151.38 858.5280 955.28
14.21.17.Tucker, R.J. Parker, Taj Auchenbach, Nicholas SO-2FR-1SO-2HoodHerkimer County CCOneonta0151.38 1:00.0965 54.15
22.22.23.Manda, Matt Smith-LaBombard, Patrick Nedzenski, Matt FR-1FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CC56.101 1:01.49 53.12
5.23.5.Mahar, Jeffrey Moreno, Rene Elhabbal, Hamza SR-4FR-1FR-1BloomsburgHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CC9052.3202 29:01:04.5790 954.403
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.13.18.18.Woodworth, John Moran, Matthew Woodworth, John Moran, Matthew SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Finger Lakes CCOneontaFinger Lakes CCOneonta456.1091154.75456.1091456.1091
18.18.13.18.Woodworth, John Woodworth, John Woodworth, John Woodworth, John SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2OneontaFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CC456.1091456.1091154.75154.75
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.14.14.22.19.22.Tucker, R.J. Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Milton, Austin Milton, Austin Tucker, R.J. Tucker, R.J. SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCMarywoodOnondaga CCOnondaga CCHerkimer County CCHood29:01:00.0991:04.57754.8497056.27629:01:00.09929:01:00.099
23.20.19.19.14.21.Smith-LaBombard, Patrick Tucker, R.J. Tucker, R.J. Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Parker, Taj Bennet-Monroe, Dejon SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1HoodHoodHoodOnondaga CCHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CC58.5254.8497056.276056.2761:01.4954.8497
23.21.20.19.23.23.Parker, Taj Parker, Taj Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Smith-LaBombard, Patrick Smith-LaBombard, Patrick Smith-LaBombard, Patrick SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCMarywoodMarywoodMarywoodOnondaga CCOnondaga CC58.5229:01:00.09958.52056.2761:04.5771:04.577
19.14.21.23.21.23.Tucker, R.J. Tucker, R.J. Parker, Taj Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Parker, Taj Smith-LaBombard, Patrick SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCMarywoodHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCMarywood54.8497056.27629:01:00.09954.849729:01:00.0991:04.577
20.21.22.23.21.21.Tucker, R.J. Moreno, Rene Smith-LaBombard, Patrick Smith-LaBombard, Patrick Moreno, Rene Bennet-Monroe, Dejon FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Finger Lakes CCOnondaga CCFinger Lakes CCMarywoodFinger Lakes CCMarywood1:04.5771:01.491:01.4954.849754.8497056.276
20.22.23.21.23.14.Tucker, R.J. Milton, Austin Moreno, Rene Moreno, Rene Moreno, Rene Smith-LaBombard, Patrick FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1HoodMarywoodHerkimer County CCMarywoodFinger Lakes CCMarywood056.2761:04.5771:04.57754.849754.84971:04.577
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.Auchenbach, Nicholas Nedzenski, Matt FR-1SO-2MansfieldOneonta49.834 3851.108
2.3.Engesser, Mike Mahar, Jeffrey JR-3FR-1OneontaOnondaga CC6150.66 3851.108
3.8.Mahar, Jeffrey Engesser, Mike SO-2SO-2OneontaOnondaga CC3851.108 51.85
5.10.Moore, Demetrius Mahar, Jeffrey SO-2SR-4Herkimer County CCOneonta51.85 49.834
8.9.Thompson, Joshua Engesser, Mike FR-1SO-2Onondaga CCPitt.-Johnstown652.686150.66
9.9.Nedzenski, Matt Nedzenski, Matt SO-2SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownPitt.-Johnstown1953.122649.834
10.3.Tulio, Zach Auchenbach, Nicholas SR-4SO-2BloomsburgBloomsburg54.1577652.68

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.19.Willis, Quashaun Downey, Andrew SR-4SO-2MansfieldMansfield1:58.240 2:01.38
2.21.Collins, Brendan Collins, Brendan FR-1FR-1OneontaHerkimer County CC43:01:58.356 41:02:06.1982
3.6.Wilson, James Klein, Griffin JR-3FR-1BloomsburgMansfield33:01:58.535 52:02:10.4581
4.22.Klosinski, Kyle Crossey, Zachary JR-3SO-2BloomsburgOneonta1:59.3068 18:02:08.96
5.11.Akerley, Devin Crossey, Zachary FR-1FR-1OneontaBloomsburg52:01:59.4856 1:58.240
6.12.Klein, Griffin Pugliano, Luciano FR-1JR-3Le MoynePitt.-Johnstown2:01.38 32:02:28.6824
7.11.Drexler, Ben Arnold, Shawn JR-3 MansfieldLe Moyne2:01.55 45:02:02.9868
8.22.Pugliano, Luciano Shively, Luke FR-1 Pitt.-JohnstownOneonta45:02:02.9868 2:01.55
9.22.Crossey, Zachary Pugliano, Luciano FR-1SO-2HoodFinger Lakes CC1:02:03.673 2:06.65
10.4.Jagana, Mahamadou Clayton, Norman FR-1FR-1Le MoynePitt.-Johnstown41:02:06.1982 33:01:58.535
11.23.Moser, Thomas Morrison, Adam FR-1FR-1BloomsburgUNAT-Finger Lakes CC2:06.65 18:02:08.96
12.23.Clar, Derek McArdle, Thomas SO-2SO-2Le MoyneHerkimer County CC39:02:07.92 1:58.240
13.14.Clayton, Norman Moser, Thomas SO-2JR-3Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC18:02:08.96 39:02:07.92
14.12.Learn, Daniel Arnold, Shawn FR-1SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownLe Moyne9:02:09.047 41:02:06.1982
15.22.Hurley, Corey Shively, Luke SO-2FR-1Finger Lakes CCLe Moyne52:02:10.4581 18:02:08.96
16.3.Cotton, John Shively, Luke SO-2FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownUNAT-Finger Lakes CC50:02:11.912 45:02:02.9868
17.1.McArdle, Thomas Moser, Thomas FR-1SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownLe Moyne2:11.922 2:11.922
18.18.O'Connor, Kevin Downey, Andrew SO-2FR-1Le MoyneUNAT-Finger Lakes CC2:12.243 2:27.31
19.13.Downey, Andrew Klein, Griffin SO-2SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownMansfield16:02:15.0441 2:11.922
20.17.Woodworth, John Morrison, Adam SO-2FR-1Finger Lakes CCMansfield2:27.31 2:01.38
21.12.Shively, Luke Drexler, Ben  SO-2UNAT-Finger Lakes CCUNAT-Finger Lakes CC32:02:28.6824 18:02:08.96
22.22.Morrison, Adam McArdle, Thomas FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCOneonta2:29.275 9:02:09.047
23.11.Arnold, Shawn Akerley, Devin FR-1JR-3Herkimer County CCMansfield2:36.6754 2:06.65
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.16.20.15.22.16.Shively, Luke Morrison, Adam Cotton, John Hurley, Corey Morrison, Adam Morrison, Adam   SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CC10:02:11.91719:02:27.31241:02:10.45041:02:10.45012:02:29.2782:28.6855
22.22.22.16.20.21.Hurley, Corey Shively, Luke Hurley, Corey Cotton, John Hurley, Corey Shively, Luke  SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Finger Lakes CCPitt.-JohnstownFinger Lakes CCPitt.-JohnstownPitt.-JohnstownFinger Lakes CC10:02:11.9172:28.685512:02:29.27810:02:11.91710:02:11.91741:02:10.450
22.16.16.20.20.22.Cotton, John Hurley, Corey Cotton, John Woodworth, John Shively, Luke Cotton, John SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2 FR-1UNAT-Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCUNAT-Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CC19:02:27.31210:02:11.9172:28.685519:02:27.31219:02:27.3122:28.6855
21.21.21.21.22.20.Hurley, Corey Morrison, Adam Cotton, John Shively, Luke Cotton, John Shively, Luke SO-2 SO-2 SO-2SO-2Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCUNAT-Finger Lakes CCUNAT-Finger Lakes CCUNAT-Finger Lakes CC19:02:27.31212:02:29.27812:02:29.2782:28.68552:28.685512:02:29.278
21.22.20.22.16.15.Woodworth, John Woodworth, John Morrison, Adam Morrison, Adam Morrison, Adam Morrison, Adam SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1 Finger Lakes CCPitt.-JohnstownFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCPitt.-Johnstown12:02:29.27812:02:29.27819:02:27.31212:02:29.2782:28.685512:02:29.278
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.13.Clar, Derek Clayton, Norman SO-2SO-2Le MoyneLe Moyne39:02:07.9245 50:02:12.2439
13.12.Clayton, Norman Arnold, Shawn SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCLe Moyne34:02:08.962:36.67
18.23.O'Connor, Kevin O'Connor, Kevin SO-2SO-2Le MoynePitt.-Johnstown50:02:12.243957:02:15.04
19.12.Downey, Andrew Arnold, Shawn SO-2SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownLe Moyne57:02:15.0457:02:15.04
23.23.Arnold, Shawn Downey, Andrew FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC2:36.6757:02:15.04
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.9.6.10.Learn, Daniel Moser, Thomas Klein, Griffin McArdle, Thomas FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Le MoynePitt.-JohnstownLe MoyneLe Moyne58:02:06.196 58:02:06.196 19:02:01.3814 58:02:06.196
11.14.8.6.Jagana, Mahamadou Pugliano, Luciano Pugliano, Luciano Klein, Griffin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Le MoynePitt.-JohnstownPitt.-JohnstownHood2:02.985158:02:06.196 2:02.985119:02:09.049
10.9.9.6.Moser, Thomas Klein, Griffin Crossey, Zachary Pugliano, Luciano FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Le MoynePitt.-JohnstownHoodPitt.-Johnstown21:02:11.922621:02:11.922610:02:03.67 10:02:03.67
10.9.10.9.McArdle, Thomas Klein, Griffin Jagana, Mahamadou Klein, Griffin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HoodBloomsburgLe MoynePitt.-Johnstown19:02:09.0492:02.985158:02:06.196 19:02:09.049
9.6.11.8.Pugliano, Luciano Learn, Daniel Moser, Thomas Pugliano, Luciano FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownLe MoyneBloomsburgHood10:02:03.67 4:02:06.654:02:06.6519:02:09.049
10.14.14.11.Pugliano, Luciano Crossey, Zachary Learn, Daniel Crossey, Zachary FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Le MoyneLe MoynePitt.-JohnstownLe Moyne19:02:01.3814 19:02:09.04919:02:09.0492:02.9851
6.17.17.8.Moser, Thomas Pugliano, Luciano McArdle, Thomas Moser, Thomas FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BloomsburgPitt.-JohnstownPitt.-JohnstownPitt.-Johnstown21:02:11.922619:02:01.3814 21:02:11.922621:02:11.9226
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.2.1.Willis, Quashaun Wilson, James Willis, Quashaun SR-4SR-4SR-4MansfieldOneontaBloomsburg1:58.2401:59.48 2:01.55
2.2.7.Collins, Brendan Klosinski, Kyle Klosinski, Kyle FR-1JR-3SR-4OneontaBloomsburgOneonta1:58.35 1:59.48 1:58.35
3.4.7.Wilson, James Collins, Brendan Akerley, Devin JR-3SR-4JR-3BloomsburgMansfieldMansfield1:58.532:01.551:58.53
4.2.3.Klosinski, Kyle Akerley, Devin Willis, Quashaun JR-3JR-3FR-1BloomsburgOneontaOneonta55:01:59.30255:01:59.30255:01:59.302
5.5.2.Akerley, Devin Wilson, James Klosinski, Kyle FR-1JR-3JR-3OneontaBloomsburgMansfield1:59.48 1:58.35 1:59.48
7.2.2.Drexler, Ben Wilson, James Klosinski, Kyle JR-3FR-1SR-4MansfieldOneontaOneonta2:01.551:58.531:58.35

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.1.8.Bernstein, Jimmy Moser, Thomas Lutz, Bailey JR-3FR-1JR-3OneontaHoodHood4:10.63 4:33.680 4:18.7813
2.4.1.Lutz, Bailey Crossey, Zachary Lutz, Bailey FR-1FR-1SO-2MansfieldOnondaga CCBloomsburg4:15.35 4:10.63 0:04:23.507
3.4.7.Fleming, Andy Kenney, Jared Westman, Daniel JR-3FR-1JR-3OneontaLe MoyneOneonta4:18.5116 14:04:47.62 25:05:13.13
4.2.7.Westman, Daniel Kenney, Jared Moser, Thomas FR-1FR-1FR-1OneontaOneontaHood4:18.7813 0:04:23.507 4:15.35
5.1.7.Blackwell, Shakim Moser, Thomas Crossey, Zachary JR-3JR-3FR-1MansfieldOnondaga CCOnondaga CC0:04:23.507 57:04:38.021 4:10.63
6.1.5.Moser, Thomas Westman, Daniel Blackwell, Shakim FR-1FR-1SO-2BloomsburgMansfieldBloomsburg53:04:27.107 14:04:47.62 4:33.680
7.10.9.Klein, Griffin Fleming, Andy Kenney, Jared FR-1FR-1FR-1Le MoyneOneontaOnondaga CC4:33.680 4:18.5116 53:04:27.107
8.10.3.Crossey, Zachary Kenney, Jared Blackwell, Shakim FR-1FR-1FR-1HoodOnondaga CCOneonta57:04:38.021 4:10.63 4:18.7813
9.9.6.Handelmann, Freideric Bernstein, Jimmy Fleming, Andy SO-2FR-1JR-3Onondaga CCHoodOnondaga CC14:04:47.62 4:15.35 4:18.7813
10.1.2.Kenney, Jared Fleming, Andy Fleming, Andy FR-1FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCOnondaga CCBloomsburg25:05:13.13 57:04:38.021 0:04:23.507

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.9.3.Beney, Sean Resimo, Joelsen Difulvio, Mark SO-2SO-2JR-3Le MoyneBloomsburgBloomsburg57:15:25.58 7:17:58.8042 9:16:17.27
2.6.9.Plachko, Jake Beney, Sean Zenchak, Kyle JR-3JR-3SO-2BloomsburgLe MoyneBloomsburg16:06.43 21:18:19.83 22:16:38.5732
3.3.6.Heatwole, Eric Penaloza, Kevin Zenchak, Kyle FR-1SO-2FR-1BloomsburgHoodLe Moyne59:16:06.69 21:18:19.83 21:18:19.83
4.9.5.Difulvio, Mark Zinger, Adam Penaloza, Kevin FR-1SO-2JR-3OneontaLe MoyneLe Moyne9:16:17.27 21:18:19.83 59:16:06.69
5.6.2.Resimo, Joelsen Plachko, Jake Resimo, Joelsen SR-4FR-1JR-3MansfieldBloomsburgBloomsburg16:31.516 7:17:58.8042 35:16:48.2569
6.8.8.Zenchak, Kyle Zinger, Adam Beney, Sean SO-2SO-2FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownLe MoyneLe Moyne22:16:38.5732 59:16:06.69 21:18:19.83
7.9.1.Zinger, Adam Beney, Sean Difulvio, Mark SO-2FR-1JR-3Le MoyneHoodMansfield35:16:48.2569 59:16:06.69 16:31.516
8.2.2.Homeyer, Ryan Beney, Sean Homeyer, Ryan FR-1JR-3FR-1Le MoyneBloomsburgBloomsburg14:17:34.89 7:17:58.8042 9:16:17.27
9.5.6.Zamora, Rafael Heatwole, Eric Resimo, Joelsen JR-3FR-1SO-2HoodHoodLe Moyne7:17:58.8042 9:16:17.27 21:18:19.83
10.7.4.Penaloza, Kevin Zamora, Rafael Penaloza, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1Le MoyneLe MoyneLe Moyne21:18:19.83 59:16:06.69 59:16:06.69

Men's 10,000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.McGuire, Nick Dugan, Danny FR-1FR-1BloomsburgHerkimer County CC8:32:45.73 47:21.2014
2.1.Dugan, Danny Brennan, Ryan SO-2FR-1BloomsburgHerkimer County CC33:10.71 8:32:45.73
3.9.Busby, David Parker, Taj JR-3FR-1OneontaFinger Lakes CC29:33:12.161 21:34:16.6856
4.6.Dunham, Chad Brennan, Ryan FR-1FR-1OneontaHerkimer County CC33:12.3193 33:10.71
5.5.Brennan, Ryan Brennan, Ryan FR-1SO-2OneontaOneonta57:33:12.46 47:21.2014
6.3.Berglin, Nick Clayton, Norman FR-1FR-1OneontaFinger Lakes CC21:34:16.6856 21:34:16.6856
7.1.Smith, Koty McGuire, Nick FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCOneonta36:12.336 29:33:12.161
8.10.Clayton, Norman McGuire, Nick SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCOneonta37:40.226 36:12.336
9.8.Blackwell, Shakim McGuire, Nick JR-3SO-2MansfieldOneonta14:37:50.24 57:33:12.46
10.2.Parker, Taj Berglin, Nick FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCFinger Lakes CC47:21.2014 33:10.71

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
3.6.1.1.8.7.Pulver, Mike Guarnera, James Guarnera, James Alviene, Jake Alviene, Jake Alviene, Jake FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Finger Lakes CCMarywoodFinger Lakes CCOneontaOneontaFinger Lakes CC918.6564 116.6671 17.8778 14.4402 16.000 14.4402 2.22.23.12.23.12.2
8.1.4.2.1.3.Ford, Jeremiah Guarnera, James Serfass, Craig Ratliff, Jeremiah Tirro, Luigi Alviene, Jake JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1MarywoodFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCHoodOneontaHood516.2512 17.8778 918.6564 16.000 17.8778 918.6564 2.22.23.12.22.22.2
1.7.4.3.4.1.Serfass, Craig Pulver, Mike Ratliff, Jeremiah Ford, Jeremiah Serfass, Craig Ford, Jeremiah SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1HoodMarywoodOneontaOneontaMarywoodOneonta17.8778 18.429 17.2142 516.2512 918.6564 16.000 2.22.22.22.22.23.1
5.2.1.4.4.7.Pulver, Mike Guarnera, James Ford, Jeremiah Guarnera, James Ford, Jeremiah Ratliff, Jeremiah SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2HoodMarywoodOneontaOneontaFinger Lakes CCOneonta14.4402 14.4402 918.6564 116.6671 17.8778 17.2142 2.23.13.12.22.22.2
6.1.2.5.8.7.Tirro, Luigi Pulver, Mike Serfass, Craig Pulver, Mike Ratliff, Jeremiah Ratliff, Jeremiah SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Finger Lakes CCMarywoodOneontaFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCOneonta17.8778 116.6671 14.4402 17.2142 516.2512 516.2512 2.23.13.12.23.13.1
8.4.5.6.4.4.Hackenberg, Tim Guarnera, James Ford, Jeremiah Tirro, Luigi Ratliff, Jeremiah Pulver, Mike SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1HoodMarywoodHoodMarywoodMarywoodFinger Lakes CC17.2142 516.2512 116.6671 17.8778 18.429 116.6671 3.12.23.13.12.23.1
1.5.3.7.7.8.Tirro, Luigi Hackenberg, Tim Hackenberg, Tim Serfass, Craig Serfass, Craig Serfass, Craig FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1OneontaHoodMarywoodMarywoodOneontaOneonta516.2512 14.4402 14.4402 18.429 16.000 16.000 3.13.12.23.12.22.2
4.4.1.8.8.7.Pulver, Mike Ford, Jeremiah Tirro, Luigi Hackenberg, Tim Serfass, Craig Pulver, Mike SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4OneontaMarywoodOneontaMarywoodMarywoodOneonta17.8778 918.6564 16.000 918.6564 516.2512 17.2142 3.12.23.13.12.22.2
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 3.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.6.Tirro, Luigi Tirro, Luigi JR-3FR-1MarywoodMarywood917.87275118.65
7.6.Serfass, Craig Serfass, Craig FR-1FR-1MarywoodMarywood18.426917.8727
8.7.Hackenberg, Tim Tirro, Luigi FR-1JR-3MarywoodMarywood5118.65917.8727
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 2.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.1.4.Ratliff, Jeremiah Alviene, Jake Alviene, Jake SO-2SR-4SO-2HoodOneontaOneonta14.44 14.44 16.009
3.2.1.Ford, Jeremiah Ratliff, Jeremiah Ratliff, Jeremiah SR-4SO-2SR-4OneontaHoodFinger Lakes CC317.212 16.009 14.44
1.3.1.Pulver, Mike Ford, Jeremiah Ford, Jeremiah SR-4SR-4SO-2OneontaOneontaOneonta16.009 16.2583 14.44
2.4.3.Pulver, Mike Guarnera, James Alviene, Jake SO-2SR-4SO-2Finger Lakes CCOneontaOneonta14.44 6716.6635 16.009
1.5.4.Alviene, Jake Pulver, Mike Ford, Jeremiah SR-4SO-2SR-4HoodFinger Lakes CCOneonta14.44 317.212 16.009

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Ford, Jeremiah Osterhoudt, John SR-4JR-3OneontaBloomsburg2757.424 59:01:06.9264
2.12.Moran, Alex Serfass, Craig SO-2FR-1BloomsburgPitt.-Johnstown57.7400 2757.424
3.4.Pabulayan, Jerome Moran, Alex JR-3FR-1OneontaOnondaga CC57.9747 359.3798
4.11.Reilly, James Pabulayan, Jerome FR-1SO-2OneontaFinger Lakes CC458.35 2757.424
5.12.Laskett, Jerrett Lieb, Nathan FR-1SO-2Finger Lakes CCOnondaga CC58.82 59:01:06.9264
6.7.Exaert, Stan Serfass, Craig  FR-1UNAT-Finger Lakes CCUNAT-Finger Lakes CC359.3798 59:01:06.9264
7.8.Knox, John Lieb, Nathan FR-1FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownOneonta0459.49 2:01:07.62
8.7.Lieb, Nathan Serfass, Craig JR-3FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownBloomsburg1:00.84 359.3798
9.12.Serfass, Craig Knox, John FR-1SO-2MarywoodFinger Lakes CC1:01.355 2757.424
10.2.Gibbs, Kenwyn Exaert, Stan SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCOnondaga CC59:01:06.9264 458.35
11.5.Pulver, Mike Reilly, James SO-2SR-4Finger Lakes CCBloomsburg2:01:07.62 1:07.66
12.7.Osterhoudt, John Osterhoudt, John SO-2 Onondaga CCHerkimer County CC1:07.66 1:00.84
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.5.12.9.10.5.Pulver, Mike Laskett, Jerrett Laskett, Jerrett Pulver, Mike Pulver, Mike Laskett, Jerrett SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCMarywoodOnondaga CCHerkimer County CCOnondaga CC1:06.9258.828 1:06.921:06.921:07.661:06.92
9.9.11.12.10.10.Gibbs, Kenwyn Serfass, Craig Pulver, Mike Gibbs, Kenwyn Laskett, Jerrett Osterhoudt, John FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Finger Lakes CCMarywoodMarywoodHerkimer County CCOnondaga CCHerkimer County CC44:01:07.621:01.351:01.351:07.661:07.6644:01:07.62
9.10.12.11.9.12.Osterhoudt, John Gibbs, Kenwyn Osterhoudt, John Serfass, Craig Pulver, Mike Pulver, Mike SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Finger Lakes CCHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCMarywoodFinger Lakes CCOnondaga CC1:01.351:06.9244:01:07.621:07.661:06.921:07.66
10.11.11.10.5.10.Osterhoudt, John Pulver, Mike Osterhoudt, John Laskett, Jerrett Osterhoudt, John Laskett, Jerrett SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Onondaga CCFinger Lakes CCMarywoodFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCMarywood1:01.3544:01:07.621:06.921:01.351:01.351:06.92
10.12.5.9.9.9.Gibbs, Kenwyn Osterhoudt, John Pulver, Mike Osterhoudt, John Osterhoudt, John Serfass, Craig SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2MarywoodOnondaga CCHerkimer County CCFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCMarywood1:01.351:07.661:06.921:01.351:07.661:06.92
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Ford, Jeremiah Lieb, Nathan SR-4SR-4OneontaBloomsburg057.42 6858.3546
2.8.Moran, Alex Reilly, James SO-2FR-1BloomsburgPitt.-Johnstown557.743841:01:00.843
3.6.Pabulayan, Jerome Knox, John JR-3SR-4OneontaBloomsburg3957.9750 057.42
4.2.Reilly, James Reilly, James FR-1SO-2OneontaUNAT-Finger Lakes CC6858.3546 2059.49
6.4.Exaert, Stan Ford, Jeremiah  FR-1UNAT-Finger Lakes CCOneonta6959.375057.42
7.3.Knox, John Ford, Jeremiah FR-1SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownOneonta2059.492059.49
8.6.Lieb, Nathan Knox, John JR-3SR-4Pitt.-JohnstownUNAT-Finger Lakes CC41:01:00.8433957.9750

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.6.5.3.5.Inguanta, Phillip Clifford, Ryan Silverthorn, Tim Peck, Zachary Inguanta, Phillip Hannan, Chris SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownMansfieldMansfieldMansfieldMarywoodMarywood20:10:24.14 48:10:10.666 11:24.3734 10:23.1836 11:24.3734 16:10:43.610
9.2.7.8.2.9.Witaszek, Brody Butters, Garrett Butters, Garrett Hannan, Chris Witaszek, Brody Horwat, James FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MansfieldMansfieldOneontaHoodOneontaLe Moyne20:10:24.14 10:19.872 20:10:24.14 32:11:39.42 48:10:10.666 11:00.403
8.3.6.2.3.6.Witaszek, Brody Horwat, James Peck, Zachary Horwat, James Silverthorn, Tim Witaszek, Brody SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2HoodPitt.-JohnstownHoodLe MoyneOneontaOneonta11:00.403 10:20.9369 11:24.3734 11:00.403 16:10:43.610 10:20.9369
5.4.2.6.3.9.Silverthorn, Tim Inguanta, Phillip Peck, Zachary Butters, Garrett Inguanta, Phillip Silverthorn, Tim FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1BloomsburgOneontaOneontaOneontaOneontaHood20:10:24.14 10:23.1836 20:10:24.14 48:10:10.666 20:10:24.14 10:20.9369
1.5.7.7.8.7.Clifford, Ryan Hannan, Chris Roy, Nathan Butters, Garrett Hannan, Chris Butters, Garrett SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2OneontaOneontaMansfieldLe MoyneMarywoodMansfield10:23.1836 20:10:24.14 20:10:24.14 48:10:10.666 16:10:43.610 32:11:39.42
6.6.5.5.7.8.Horwat, James Silverthorn, Tim Hannan, Chris Silverthorn, Tim Clifford, Ryan Butters, Garrett FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1MarywoodBloomsburgOneontaPitt.-JohnstownMansfieldPitt.-Johnstown32:11:39.42 16:10:43.610 32:11:39.42 11:00.403 20:10:24.14 10:20.9369
8.7.9.4.9.5.Clifford, Ryan Witaszek, Brody Hannan, Chris Clifford, Ryan Butters, Garrett Hannan, Chris FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownLe MoyneOneontaLe MoyneMansfieldMansfield20:10:24.14 11:00.403 16:10:43.610 10:23.1836 48:10:10.666 11:24.3734
4.8.5.8.4.3.Silverthorn, Tim Peck, Zachary Silverthorn, Tim Witaszek, Brody Butters, Garrett Peck, Zachary SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1MansfieldHoodMarywoodOneontaHoodPitt.-Johnstown16:10:43.610 11:24.3734 11:24.3734 16:10:43.610 10:20.9369 10:23.1836
2.9.1.3.6.1.Clifford, Ryan Roy, Nathan Inguanta, Phillip Hannan, Chris Hannan, Chris Inguanta, Phillip SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1MarywoodMarywoodHoodHoodOneontaMansfield16:10:43.610 32:11:39.42 10:20.9369 10:20.9369 10:20.9369 16:10:43.610

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.5.1.1.7.Oneonta
(B)
MansfieldLe MoyneMansfieldHerkimer County CC B B A A BNate Murad, Lane Howard, Corey Hurley, Jerrett LaskettConnor Farrell, Jeremiah Ford, Andy Fleming, Devin AkerleyNate Murad, Lane Howard, Corey Hurley, Jerrett LaskettNicholas Auchenbach, Quashaun Willis, Ben Drexler, Jordan BootheNicholas Auchenbach, Quashaun Willis, Ben Drexler, Jordan Boothe3:37.83 3:38.5988 22:03:32.66 29:03:30.42 3:55.485
7.8.5.2.10.Oneonta
(B)
Oneonta
(B)
Pitt.-JohnstownOneonta
(B)
Oneonta
(B)
A B B B AAdam Morrison, John Woodworth, Patrick Smith-LaBombard, Serref JaguragaMike Engesser, Jeffrey Mahar, James Guarnera, Jimmy BernsteinConnor Farrell, Jeremiah Ford, Andy Fleming, Devin AkerleyConnor Farrell, Jeremiah Ford, Andy Fleming, Devin AkerleyConnor Farrell, Jeremiah Ford, Andy Fleming, Devin Akerley29:03:30.42 3:36.14 3:38.5988 3:30.514 3:36.14
4.5.5.3.2.Onondaga CCHerkimer County CCPitt.-JohnstownPitt.-JohnstownBloomsburg A A A A AConnor Farrell, Jeremiah Ford, Andy Fleming, Devin AkerleyHamza Elhabbal, Elliot Hernandez, Kevin O'Connor, Mahamadou JaganaConnor Farrell, Jeremiah Ford, Andy Fleming, Devin AkerleyAndrew Downey, Mathew Karlhiem, Matt Nedzenski, Dartagan SucharMike Engesser, Jeffrey Mahar, James Guarnera, Jimmy Bernstein3:38.5988 3:55.485 3:33.61 22:03:32.66 3:38.6679
2.9.5.4.6.Oneonta
(B)
MansfieldOneontaFinger Lakes CCMansfield B B A A AHamza Elhabbal, Elliot Hernandez, Kevin O'Connor, Mahamadou JaganaMatt Manda, Jhamel Cohen, Christopher Simmons, Tyrique RideauConnor Farrell, Jeremiah Ford, Andy Fleming, Devin AkerleyNate Murad, Lane Howard, Corey Hurley, Jerrett LaskettAndrew Downey, Mathew Karlhiem, Matt Nedzenski, Dartagan Suchar3:30.514 3:30.514 29:03:30.42 3:33.61 3:38.5988
8.8.2.5.9.MansfieldOneonta
(B)
BloomsburgOneontaBloomsburg A A A A AHamza Elhabbal, Elliot Hernandez, Kevin O'Connor, Mahamadou JaganaZach Tulio, Kyle Klosinski, James Wilson, Isaiah CooperAdam Morrison, John Woodworth, Patrick Smith-LaBombard, Serref JaguragaMike Engesser, Jeffrey Mahar, James Guarnera, Jimmy BernsteinHamza Elhabbal, Elliot Hernandez, Kevin O'Connor, Mahamadou Jagana3:38.5988 3:30.514 3:30.514 3:36.14 3:30.514
6.10.10.6.3.Oneonta
(B)
Oneonta
(B)
Onondaga CCOnondaga CCHerkimer County CC A A A A ANate Murad, Lane Howard, Corey Hurley, Jerrett LaskettAndrew Downey, Mathew Karlhiem, Matt Nedzenski, Dartagan SucharNicholas Auchenbach, Quashaun Willis, Ben Drexler, Jordan BootheAlexander Devine, Joshua Thompson, John Osterhoudt, Austin MiltonMike Engesser, Jeffrey Mahar, James Guarnera, Jimmy Bernstein29:03:30.42 42:03:43.58 22:03:32.66 3:37.83 42:03:43.58
6.7.4.7.7.Pitt.-JohnstownOneontaMansfieldBloomsburgOneonta A B A A AAdam Morrison, John Woodworth, Patrick Smith-LaBombard, Serref JaguragaMike Engesser, Jeffrey Mahar, James Guarnera, Jimmy BernsteinAdam Morrison, John Woodworth, Patrick Smith-LaBombard, Serref JaguragaZach Tulio, Kyle Klosinski, James Wilson, Isaiah CooperHamza Elhabbal, Elliot Hernandez, Kevin O'Connor, Mahamadou Jagana3:55.485 3:30.514 3:36.14 3:38.5988 3:38.5988
8.3.3.8.6.Le MoyneOneontaMansfieldLe MoyneLe Moyne A A B A AZach Tulio, Kyle Klosinski, James Wilson, Isaiah CooperHamza Elhabbal, Elliot Hernandez, Kevin O'Connor, Mahamadou JaganaZach Tulio, Kyle Klosinski, James Wilson, Isaiah CooperHamza Elhabbal, Elliot Hernandez, Kevin O'Connor, Mahamadou JaganaMatt Manda, Jhamel Cohen, Christopher Simmons, Tyrique Rideau29:03:30.42 3:30.514 3:33.61 3:38.6679 3:33.61
4.6.2.9.1.BloomsburgPitt.-JohnstownBloomsburgHerkimer County CCFinger Lakes CC
(B)
A B A A AMike Engesser, Jeffrey Mahar, James Guarnera, Jimmy BernsteinNate Murad, Lane Howard, Corey Hurley, Jerrett LaskettNicholas Auchenbach, Quashaun Willis, Ben Drexler, Jordan BootheMatt Manda, Jhamel Cohen, Christopher Simmons, Tyrique RideauNate Murad, Lane Howard, Corey Hurley, Jerrett Laskett3:37.83 42:03:43.58 3:33.61 42:03:43.58 3:36.14
3.9.8.10.6.BloomsburgFinger Lakes CC
(B)
Onondaga CCFinger Lakes CC
(B)
Oneonta
(B)
A A A B AMike Engesser, Jeffrey Mahar, James Guarnera, Jimmy BernsteinZach Tulio, Kyle Klosinski, James Wilson, Isaiah CooperHamza Elhabbal, Elliot Hernandez, Kevin O'Connor, Mahamadou JaganaAdam Morrison, John Woodworth, Patrick Smith-LaBombard, Serref JaguragaZach Tulio, Kyle Klosinski, James Wilson, Isaiah Cooper3:30.514 22:03:32.66 3:30.514 3:55.485 22:03:32.66
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.8.2.1.7.Oneonta (B)Le MoyneBloomsburgMansfieldLe Moyne Engesser, Mahar, Guarnera, Bernstein Tulio, Klosinski, Wilson, Cooper Farrell, Ford, Fleming, Akerley Auchenbach, Willis, Drexler, Boothe Auchenbach, Willis, Drexler, Boothe3:36.143:32.6653:36.143:30.423:32.665
8.10.7.2.10.MansfieldFinger Lakes CC (B)Oneonta (B)Oneonta (B)Oneonta Downey, Karlhiem, Nedzenski, Suchar Elhabbal, Hernandez, O'Connor, Jagana Engesser, Mahar, Guarnera, Bernstein Farrell, Ford, Fleming, Akerley Engesser, Mahar, Guarnera, Bernstein3:30.423:38.5903:30.5123:30.5123:38.665
10.3.5.3.8.MansfieldMansfieldLe MoynePitt.-JohnstownFinger Lakes CC (B) Farrell, Ford, Fleming, Akerley Farrell, Ford, Fleming, Akerley Auchenbach, Willis, Drexler, Boothe Downey, Karlhiem, Nedzenski, Suchar Auchenbach, Willis, Drexler, Boothe3:32.6653:36.143:32.6653:32.6653:55.48
2.5.5.5.2.BloomsburgMansfieldFinger Lakes CC (B)OneontaBloomsburg Elhabbal, Hernandez, O'Connor, Jagana Auchenbach, Willis, Drexler, Boothe Farrell, Ford, Fleming, Akerley Engesser, Mahar, Guarnera, Bernstein Tulio, Klosinski, Wilson, Cooper3:38.5903:30.5123:30.423:36.143:30.42
1.2.10.7.10.Oneonta (B)Oneonta (B)Oneonta (B)BloomsburgMansfield Tulio, Klosinski, Wilson, Cooper Elhabbal, Hernandez, O'Connor, Jagana Farrell, Ford, Fleming, Akerley Tulio, Klosinski, Wilson, Cooper Auchenbach, Willis, Drexler, Boothe3:30.423:36.143:38.6653:38.5903:32.665
7.3.7.8.5.Oneonta (B)Oneonta (B)Pitt.-JohnstownLe MoyneBloomsburg Elhabbal, Hernandez, O'Connor, Jagana Tulio, Klosinski, Wilson, Cooper Elhabbal, Hernandez, O'Connor, Jagana Elhabbal, Hernandez, O'Connor, Jagana Engesser, Mahar, Guarnera, Bernstein3:36.143:36.143:30.5123:38.6653:36.14
3.1.3.10.2.BloomsburgOneontaFinger Lakes CC (B)Finger Lakes CC (B)Mansfield Morrison, Woodworth, Smith-LaBombard, Jaguraga Tulio, Klosinski, Wilson, Cooper Elhabbal, Hernandez, O'Connor, Jagana Morrison, Woodworth, Smith-LaBombard, Jaguraga Morrison, Woodworth, Smith-LaBombard, Jaguraga3:30.5123:55.483:36.143:55.483:38.590

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1. 1.Bubb, Thomas Laskett, Jerrett Casey, Luke JR-3SO-2JR-3OneontaFinger Lakes CCBloomsburg121.88m 681.78m 1.7856m 96' 2"  
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
2.1.1.Schwab, Griffin Schwab, Griffin Tirro, Luigi JR-3JR-3JR-3BloomsburgBloomsburgMarywood1.83m 681.78m 791.83m 6' 054"286' 0"286' 0"
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
3.7. Stonier, Justin Bubb, Thomas Tirro, Luigi FR-1SO-2FR-1MarywoodBloomsburgBloomsburg791.83m 121.88m 1.83m 286' 0"  
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
4.1.1.Shotto, Tyler Laskett, Jerrett Tirro, Luigi SR-4SO-2SR-4MarywoodHoodOneonta1.786m 121.88m 171.7315m 05' 1062"6' 054" 
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
4.  Kimbrough, Detrick Laskett, Jerrett Tirro, Luigi SO-2FR-1JR-3BloomsburgBloomsburgMarywood1.7856m NH 1.7856m 5' 104"6' 054" 
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
4. 7.Laskett, Jerrett Tirro, Luigi Shotto, Tyler FR-1FR-1JR-3Finger Lakes CCOneontaOneonta681.78m NH 1.786m 55' 10"5' 104"286' 0"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
7.3.7.Tirro, Luigi Cromartie, Billy Shotto, Tyler JR-3FR-1SO-2MarywoodFinger Lakes CCBloomsburg1.7305m 791.83m 791.83m 45' 8"55' 10"55' 10"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
7.7. Murphy, Robert Shotto, Tyler Schwab, Griffin SO-2SR-4FR-1OneontaOnondaga CCOneonta171.7315m 1.786m 1.7856m 5' 8"286' 0"96' 2"
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
  3.Casey, Luke Stonier, Justin Stonier, Justin FR-1SO-2SO-2HoodBloomsburgBloomsburgNH 1.83m 681.78m  45' 8" 
  • 1.68
    XXX
  4.Cromartie, Billy Bubb, Thomas Murphy, Robert FR-1JR-3JR-3Onondaga CCOnondaga CCOneontaNH NH NH    
  • 1.73
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
3.3.1.1.3.Manis, Drew Yahner, Gus Yahner, Gus Manis, Drew Manis, Drew  FR-1FR-1 FR-1OneontaOneontaPitt.-JohnstownUNAT-Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCNH 543.50m 04.3515m 543.50m 543.50m 14' 3.256"6311' 5.752"14' 3.256" 6311' 5.752"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
1.2.2.  Paccia, Nick Shively, Luke Shively, Luke Yahner, Gus Paccia, Nick FR-1  FR-1 Finger Lakes CCPitt.-JohnstownUNAT-Finger Lakes CCUNAT-Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CC543.50m NH 3.80m 04.3515m 543.50m 6311' 5.752" 9212' 5.55"6311' 5.752" 
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
3.3.3.3. Shively, Luke Shively, Luke Paccia, Nick Paccia, Nick Manis, Drew FR-1FR-1SR-4 FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownUNAT-Finger Lakes CCOneontaFinger Lakes CCUNAT-Finger Lakes CC543.50m 543.50m 543.50m 3.80m 543.50m 14' 3.256"9212' 5.55"6311' 5.752"9212' 5.55"6311' 5.752"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
1.3.   Yahner, Gus Manis, Drew Manis, Drew Paccia, Nick Manis, Drew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1OneontaUNAT-Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCPitt.-JohnstownPitt.-JohnstownNH NH NH 3.80m 543.50m 9212' 5.55"  6311' 5.752"14' 3.256"
  • 3.20
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV WIND WIND WIND WIND
21.1.16.12.Holt, Cresner Williams, Devlen Scheff, Ian Hartwell, Treqwanel FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Le MoyneOnondaga CCHoodOneonta5.4868m 97.154m 734.92m 56.0858m 15' 4.2580"23' 5.5"8519' 10.7554"21' 11.758"2.62.03.12.1
  • 6.68m (1.1)
  • 7.15m (2.0)
  • 6.61m (1.9)
  • 5.23m (1.6)
  • 4.40m (2.4)
  • 7.05m (1.9)
11.2.17.4.Neubauer, Matthew Quaye, Arthur Strickland, Maurice Quaye, Arthur SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2BloomsburgBloomsburgOneontaBloomsburg575.76m 17.016m 5.4868m 726.0251m 8519' 10.7554"5323' 00"0918' 1.7582"5323' 00"2.33.22.52.3
  • 6.67m (2.1)
  • 6.78m (2.1)
  • 5.50m (2.3)
  • 6.72m (2.5)
  • 7.01m (3.2)
  • 6.47m (2.3)
23.3.22.11.Holt, Cresner Visco, Mike Bryant, Jon Scheff, Ian SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3OneontaOneontaPitt.-JohnstownOneonta26.706m 26.706m 555.920m 734.92m 20' 8.569"21' 11.758"20' 8.569"816' 4.2539"3.72.32.02.3
  • 6.70m (2.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 6.48m (3.3)
  • 6.62m (3.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6.4.9.9.Simmons, Christopher Cotton, Eddie Neubauer, Matthew Hurley, Josh FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Herkimer County CCOneontaOneontaOnondaga CC15.90m 936.445m 555.920m 97.154m 221' 1.557"221' 1.557"23' 5.5"419' 10.2503"2.02.02.33.1
  • 6.41m (2.6)
  • 6.44m (2.0)
  • 5.47m (1.4)
  • 6.05m (1.6)
  • 6.25m (0.8)
  • 6.37m (2.0)
2.5.18.5.Hurley, Josh Burkus, Jason Devine, Alexander Scheff, Ian FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2OneontaPitt.-JohnstownPitt.-JohnstownMarywood6.052m 686.4078m 15.90m 555.920m 17' 5.56"821' 0"719' 11.51"19' 4.25"3.73.72.52.5
  • 5.06m (1.7)
  • 5.96m (1.3)
  • 6.40m (3.7)
  • 6.16m (2.4)
  • 6.30m (0.7)
  • 6.11m (1.8)
2.6.4.7.Strickland, Maurice Ratliff, Jeremiah Neubauer, Matthew Quaye, Arthur SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2OneontaHoodHoodBloomsburg726.0251m 6.31m 684.6851m 96.0578m 8519' 10.7554"20' 8.569"719' 11.51"118' 4.516"2.62.52.52.1
  • 6.05m (2.1)
  • 6.18m (2.1)
  • 6.09m (2.3)
  • 6.20m (2.7)
  • 6.31m (2.5)
  • 6.18m (2.1)
19.7.14.4.Simmons, Christopher Schwab, Griffin Hartwell, Treqwanel Civilette, Matthew SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1MarywoodBloomsburgMarywoodOnondaga CC555.842m 56.0858m 555.920m 17.016m 19' 28"719' 11.51"3419' 937"8519' 10.7554"2.52.32.32.4
  • 5.88m (2.1)
  • 6.05m (2.6)
  • 6.08m (2.3)
  • 5.64m (1.3)
  • 6.03m (5.1)
  • 6.08m (2.3)
17.8.3.18.Schwab, Griffin Tirro, Luigi Civilette, Matthew Guarnera, James SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Herkimer County CCMarywoodMarywoodBloomsburg6.31m 6.0692m 555.842m 56.0858m 15' 4.2580"8519' 10.7554"17' 5.56"816' 4.2539"2.52.42.62.5
  • 5.81m (2.2)
  • 6.06m (2.4)
  • 5.98m (2.1)
4.9.23.14.Tirro, Luigi Neubauer, Matthew Stonier, Justin Clayton, Norman SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Le MoyneOneontaOneontaOneonta6.31m 6.052m 575.76m 15.90m 19' 4.25"419' 10.2503"116' 1.750"5323' 00"2.02.63.72.3
  • 6.05m (2.6)
  • 6.01m (1.8)
  • 6.01m (0.4)
2.9.23.22.Neubauer, Matthew Civilette, Matthew Civilette, Matthew Hurley, Josh SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Onondaga CCLe MoyneOneontaOnondaga CC95.6081m 96.0578m 555.842m 6.31m 19' 28"1419' 10.256"116' 1.750"8818' 11.75"2.52.02.32.3
  • 5.99m (1.9)
  • 5.14m (2.3)
  • 6.05m (2.0)
  • 5.86m (1.9)
  • 4.44m (3.5)
  • 5.58m (2.1)
8.11.21.17.Clayton, Norman Guarnera, James Devine, Alexander Bryant, Jon SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Onondaga CCOneontaPitt.-JohnstownHerkimer County CC96.0578m 726.0251m 15.90m 95.320m 18' 10.75"3419' 937"3419' 937"3419' 937"2.52.52.31.1
  • 5.97m (0.9)
  • 5.81m (0.6)
  • 5.72m (2.5)
  • 5.49m (1.4)
  • 6.02m (2.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6.12.1.16.Roché, Mykel Simmons, Christopher Bryant, Jon Quaye, Arthur FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1MarywoodHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CC734.92m 555.920m 575.76m 555.920m 3419' 937"1019' 5.25"719' 11.51"816' 4.2539"2.52.02.02.4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.92m (2.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
5.13.13.15.Guarnera, James Hurley, Josh Scheff, Ian Neubauer, Matthew SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownBloomsburgHoodHerkimer County CC97.154m 15.90m 95.6081m 17.016m 719' 11.51"19' 4.25"816' 4.2539"19' 4.25"2.53.12.42.4
  • 5.90m (3.1)
  • 5.39m (0.3)
  • 5.79m (0.1)
8.14.13.5.Bryant, Jon Roché, Mykel Guarnera, James Holt, Cresner FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1HoodOneontaBloomsburgHood555.842m 555.842m 936.445m 275.534m 116' 1.750"19' 28"816' 4.2539"8519' 10.7554"2.41.12.42.5
  • 5.84m (1.1)
  • 5.81m (2.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9.15.15.12.Tirro, Luigi Scheff, Ian Clayton, Norman Neubauer, Matthew FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Le MoyneOneontaOneontaHerkimer County CC936.445m 5.7859m 6.31m 95.320m 18' 10.75"8818' 11.75"221' 1.557"21' 11.758"3.23.72.32.0
  • 5.78m (3.7)
  • 5.66m (0.9)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2.16.17.22.Zhong, Sammy P. Zhong, Sammy P. Simmons, Christopher Cotton, Eddie JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1OneontaOneontaHerkimer County CCHood684.6851m 575.76m 6.31m 17.016m 816' 4.2539"18' 10.75"15' 4.2580"816' 4.2539"2.32.32.42.3
  • 5.76m (2.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
12.17.7.1.Tirro, Luigi Clayton, Norman Bryant, Jon Holt, Cresner SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCOneontaBloomsburg17.016m 95.6081m 56.0858m 95.6081m 19' 4.25"118' 4.516"3419' 937"3419' 937"2.52.52.12.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.60m (2.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
20.18.23.21.Scheff, Ian Holt, Cresner Devine, Alexander Bryant, Jon SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Le MoyneLe MoyneOneontaHerkimer County CC555.842m 275.534m 96.0578m 17.016m 419' 10.2503"0918' 1.7582"17' 5.56"221' 1.557"2.02.42.02.5
  • 5.42m (2.2)
  • 5.53m (2.4)
  • 5.33m (2.3)
20.19.15.22.Simmons, Christopher Stonier, Justin Zhong, Sammy P. Hurley, Josh FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1OneontaMarywoodOneontaMarywood5.7859m 5.4868m 4.9875m 6.052m 821' 0"517' 11.7545"1019' 5.25"821' 0"3.22.62.52.3
  • 5.43m (2.1)
  • 5.48m (2.6)
  • 5.47m (2.0)
7.20.22.7.Strickland, Maurice Bryant, Jon Civilette, Matthew Stonier, Justin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1OneontaHerkimer County CCHoodOneonta97.154m 95.320m 275.534m 95.320m 719' 11.51"17' 5.56"118' 4.516"821' 0"2.42.42.02.3
  • 4.95m (2.0)
  • 5.32m (2.4)
  • 5.26m (2.4)
17.21.12.18.Holt, Cresner Devine, Alexander Williams, Devlen Hartwell, Treqwanel SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2OneontaOnondaga CCLe MoyneOnondaga CC5.4868m 4.9875m 95.320m 275.534m 419' 10.2503"816' 4.2539"116' 1.750"8519' 10.7554"2.12.12.02.5
  • 4.98m (2.1)
  • 4.89m (2.3)
  • 4.88m (2.4)
23.22.22.11.Strickland, Maurice Strickland, Maurice Bryant, Jon Visco, Mike SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Onondaga CCHerkimer County CCHoodPitt.-Johnstown15.90m 734.92m 96.0578m 726.0251m 1019' 5.25"116' 1.750"17' 5.56"21' 11.758"2.32.32.01.1
  • 4.92m (2.3)
  • 4.65m (2.6)
  • 3.20m (2.3)
23.23.21.2.Hurley, Josh Hartwell, Treqwanel Strickland, Maurice Holt, Cresner SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Le MoyneHerkimer County CCBloomsburgHerkimer County CC686.4078m 684.6851m 936.445m 6.052m 816' 4.2539"15' 4.2580"8519' 10.7554"17' 5.56"2.32.52.62.5
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.68m (2.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHWIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
17.2.7.2.22.Clayton, Norman Quaye, Arthur Holt, Cresner Quaye, Arthur Devine, Alexander FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCBloomsburgHerkimer County CC5.604m6.08m274.684m7.01m 304.98m516' 1.751"7517' 5.599"1223' 004"1223' 004"3815' 4.2549"2.52.42.53.22.1
20.23.21.7.23.Devine, Alexander Schwab, Griffin Schwab, Griffin Schwab, Griffin Schwab, Griffin SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Onondaga CCHerkimer County CCBloomsburgBloomsburgHerkimer County CC5.53m04.92m5.604m6.08m5.53m18' 1.7571"3815' 4.2549"19' 11.5"19' 11.5"516' 1.751"2.12.42.32.32.1
21.2.18.17.20.Strickland, Maurice Strickland, Maurice Quaye, Arthur Clayton, Norman Holt, Cresner FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCOnondaga CCHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CC274.684m274.684m274.684m5.604m5.53m416' 4.252"19' 11.5"1223' 004"18' 4.5"19' 11.5"2.52.12.42.52.5
23.22.22.18.7.Devine, Alexander Holt, Cresner Clayton, Norman Holt, Cresner Hartwell, Treqwanel FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Le MoyneBloomsburgHerkimer County CCLe MoyneLe Moyne065.3211m6.08m7.01m 5.53m7.01m 18' 4.5"516' 1.751"7517' 5.599"18' 1.7571"416' 4.252"2.43.22.52.43.2
22.18.17.20.18.Devine, Alexander Strickland, Maurice Devine, Alexander Bryant, Jon Schwab, Griffin FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Le MoyneOnondaga CCBloomsburgHerkimer County CCOnondaga CC065.3211m04.92m6.08m065.3211m065.3211m18' 1.7571"19' 11.5"1223' 004"7517' 5.599"19' 11.5"2.12.32.52.42.4
21.22.23.21.18.Schwab, Griffin Strickland, Maurice Holt, Cresner Devine, Alexander Strickland, Maurice FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3BloomsburgHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCOnondaga CCBloomsburg5.53m6.08m7.01m 304.98m6.08m516' 1.751"7517' 5.599"7517' 5.599"416' 4.252"3815' 4.2549"2.52.12.32.12.3
20.21.7.22.17.Clayton, Norman Devine, Alexander Devine, Alexander Strickland, Maurice Devine, Alexander FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Herkimer County CCBloomsburgHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCBloomsburg7.01m 04.92m065.3211m04.92m274.684m516' 1.751"416' 4.252"3815' 4.2549"516' 1.751"3815' 4.2549"2.52.32.42.32.3
18.18.18.23.22.Hartwell, Treqwanel Bryant, Jon Devine, Alexander Hartwell, Treqwanel Schwab, Griffin SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCLe Moyne274.684m5.53m04.92m274.684m5.53m18' 4.5"416' 4.252"19' 11.5"3815' 4.2549"416' 4.252"2.52.53.22.52.3
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHWIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
16.19.6.6.8.9.Ratliff, Jeremiah Ratliff, Jeremiah Ratliff, Jeremiah Ratliff, Jeremiah Ratliff, Jeremiah Civilette, Matthew FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2MarywoodMarywoodHoodLe MoyneLe MoyneHood96.051m6.31m 6.31m 925.48m6.31m 095.76m319' 10.7524"19' 10.250"20' 8.533"018' 10.75"19' 10.250"19' 10.250"2.32.02.52.32.62.0
6.19.8.19.6.16.Tirro, Luigi Tirro, Luigi Tirro, Luigi Civilette, Matthew Civilette, Matthew Tirro, Luigi FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2MarywoodLe MoyneMarywoodLe MoyneOneontaHood925.48m6.31m 86.067m095.76m6.31m 6.31m 018' 10.75"19' 10.250"319' 10.7524"19' 10.250"20' 8.533"17' 11.7535"2.52.52.42.52.42.6
9.16.9.8.6.16.Stonier, Justin Tirro, Luigi Civilette, Matthew Ratliff, Jeremiah Zhong, Sammy P. Zhong, Sammy P. FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Le MoyneOneontaLe MoyneHoodMarywoodHood925.48m095.76m96.051m86.067m96.051m86.067m319' 10.7524"17' 11.7535"19' 10.250"19' 10.250"018' 10.75"018' 10.75"2.32.52.02.42.42.4
16.19.16.19.16.9.Zhong, Sammy P. Ratliff, Jeremiah Zhong, Sammy P. Ratliff, Jeremiah Zhong, Sammy P. Civilette, Matthew FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Le MoyneHoodOneontaLe MoyneOneontaLe Moyne86.067m6.31m 095.76m6.31m 6.31m 925.48m20' 8.533"018' 10.75"018' 10.75"018' 10.75"018' 10.75"018' 10.75"2.32.42.32.52.32.6
8.6.19.16.16.9.Zhong, Sammy P. Zhong, Sammy P. Stonier, Justin Civilette, Matthew Stonier, Justin Stonier, Justin SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1OneontaHoodMarywoodMarywoodMarywoodMarywood96.051m925.48m925.48m6.31m 6.31m 925.48m018' 10.75"319' 10.7524"17' 11.7535"018' 10.75"319' 10.7524"319' 10.7524"2.62.02.62.42.52.0
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHWIND WIND
1.14.Williams, Devlen Simmons, Christopher SO-2FR-1Onondaga CCOneonta7.15m 316.0585m23' 5.5"619' 2"2.02.0
3.1.Visco, Mike Simmons, Christopher SO-2FR-1OneontaOneonta6.70m 6.44m 21' 11.759"18' 11.754"2.33.7
4.9.Cotton, Eddie Burkus, Jason JR-3SO-2OneontaOneonta6.44m 915.9265m3021' 1.5"21' 11.759"2.02.0
5.1.Burkus, Jason Hurley, Josh SO-2SR-4Pitt.-JohnstownOneonta256.403m85.8497m4521' 05"7919' 92"3.72.3
9.13.Neubauer, Matthew Hurley, Josh FR-1JR-3OneontaBloomsburg316.0585m85.8497m19' 10.2528"21' 11.759"2.62.3
11.12.Guarnera, James Neubauer, Matthew SR-4FR-1OneontaOneonta266.0283m6.70m 7919' 92"419' 5.2513"2.52.5
12.1.Simmons, Christopher Scheff, Ian SO-2JR-3Herkimer County CCOneonta915.9265m266.0283m419' 5.2513"7919' 92"2.03.7
13.13.Hurley, Josh Hurley, Josh SO-2SO-2BloomsburgOneonta805.90m915.9265m119' 4.259"4521' 05"3.11.1
14.3.Roché, Mykel Williams, Devlen JR-3SO-2OneontaOneonta85.8497m256.403m619' 2"119' 4.259"1.13.1
15.13.Scheff, Ian Burkus, Jason FR-1SO-2OneontaBloomsburg295.789m805.90m18' 11.754"619' 2"3.72.6

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
8.1.1.2.8.Hartwell, Treqwanel Civilette, Matthew Scheff, Ian Scheff, Ian Stonier, Justin SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Le MoyneMarywoodOneontaOneontaLe Moyne411.919m 411.919m 13.53m 0110.9911m 713.288m 8239' 11.2597"8239' 11.2597"544' 4.75"43' 728"8639' 15"1.91.41.61.61.6
  • 13.53m (1.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
7.5.2.5.8.Hartwell, Treqwanel Scheff, Ian Simmons, Christopher Hartwell, Treqwanel Ratliff, Jeremiah FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Le MoyneHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCOneonta13.53m 411.919m 13.40m 610.934m 713.288m 8239' 11.2597"8639' 15"2243' 11.75"43' 728"43' 728"1.51.91.31.41.4
  • 13.20m (1.9)
  • 13.21m (1.0)
  • 13.19m (1.5)
  • 12.94m (1.4)
  • 13.10m (1.5)
  • 13.40m (1.3)
4.2.3.2.7.Stonier, Justin Simmons, Christopher Ratliff, Jeremiah Scheff, Ian Stonier, Justin FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Le MoyneHerkimer County CCHoodOneontaOneonta411.919m 13.40m 713.288m 610.934m 411.919m 5435' 10.50"642' 4.75"43' 728"2243' 11.75"8639' 15"1.61.61.41.41.4
  • 12.29m (1.9)
  • 13.02m (1.6)
  • 12.89m (2.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.28m (1.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2.6.4.1.1.Ratliff, Jeremiah Hartwell, Treqwanel Civilette, Matthew Zhong, Sammy P. Civilette, Matthew FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCLe MoyneLe MoyneHerkimer County CC0110.9911m 13.53m 712.9216m 12.179m 713.288m 5435' 10.50"8239' 11.2597"642' 4.75"8639' 15"36' 0.7531"1.51.51.51.91.9
  • 12.53m (1.6)
  • 12.92m (1.5)
  • 12.83m (1.7)
  • 12.34m (1.4)
  • 12.28m (1.3)
  • 12.58m (1.5)
4.3.5.4.1.Hartwell, Treqwanel Civilette, Matthew Murphy, Robert Stonier, Justin Zhong, Sammy P. FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2MarywoodOneontaOneontaHerkimer County CCOneonta13.53m 13.40m 12.179m 411.919m 610.934m 2243' 11.75"544' 4.75"8239' 11.2597"36' 0.7531"43' 728"1.61.61.91.91.6
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.17m (1.9)
  • 12.09m (1.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2.2.6.2.1.Zhong, Sammy P. Murphy, Robert Zhong, Sammy P. Scheff, Ian Murphy, Robert FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Le MoyneHerkimer County CCOneontaHoodHerkimer County CC411.919m 13.40m 411.919m 713.288m 712.9216m 43' 728"43' 728"8639' 15"36' 0.7531"43' 728"1.41.61.61.31.4
  • 11.91m (1.6)
  • 11.63m (1.3)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 11.44m (1.4)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 11.69m (1.4)
6.8.7.1.4.Murphy, Robert Hartwell, Treqwanel Hartwell, Treqwanel Civilette, Matthew Scheff, Ian FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2OneontaMarywoodHerkimer County CCOneontaLe Moyne610.934m 713.288m 0110.9911m 712.9216m 12.179m 544' 4.75"544' 4.75"36' 0.7531"5435' 10.50"2243' 11.75"1.61.51.91.61.9
  • 10.99m (1.9)
  • 10.94m (1.2)
  • 10.99m (1.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6.7.8.8.7.Murphy, Robert Murphy, Robert Stonier, Justin Stonier, Justin Hartwell, Treqwanel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Le MoyneOneontaMarywoodOneontaHerkimer County CC713.288m 411.919m 610.934m 13.53m 411.919m 36' 0.7531"642' 4.75"5435' 10.50"8239' 11.2597"642' 4.75"1.51.41.61.61.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.93m (1.6)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 10.80m (1.4)
  • 10.48m (1.6)

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.19.Blose, Kyle Arnold, Shawn SO-2JR-3MansfieldMarywood1315.1083m 6512.180m 949' 6.598"22' 7.750"
  • 15.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2.14.Lehman, Patrick Newcomb, Mike JR-3SO-2BloomsburgFinger Lakes CC14.688m 78.43m 48' 273"22' 7.750"
  • FOUL
  • 14.68m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3.10.Slattery, David Collier, Matthew SO-2SR-4Le MoyneOneonta412.911m 9.53m 842' 4.25"9331' 6.75"
  • 11.18m
  • 12.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4.8.Stahlbush, Stephen Slattery, David FR-1FR-1OneontaBloomsburg412.5942m 9.707m 41' 3.752"034' 0"
  • 12.44m
  • 11.80m
  • 12.59m
  • 12.40m
  • 12.20m
  • FOUL
5.10.Ranco, Ezra Arnold, Shawn JR-3FR-1BloomsburgOneonta312.25m 9.863m 6440' 2.25"41' 3.752"
  • 11.72m
  • 12.25m
  • 11.73m
  • 12.15m
  • FOUL
  • 12.20m
6.7.Henninger, Nick Toepper, Ken SO-2FR-1OneontaMarywood6512.180m 6512.180m 39' 11.578"842' 4.25"
  • 12.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7.2.Marollo, Nicholas Young, Adrian SO-2FR-1MarywoodBloomsburg7311.2582m 7.408m 36' 1144"924' 3.510"
  • 11.20m
  • 11.06m
  • 10.90m
  • 10.58m
  • 11.24m
  • 11.25m
8.15.Newcomb, Mike Benjamin, Tyler SO-2FR-1Finger Lakes CCLe Moyne6710.403m 412.5942m 8034' 1.552"39' 11.578"
  • 10.40m
  • 10.06m
  • 10.15m
  • 10.38m
  • 10.24m
  • FOUL
9.15.Collier, Matthew Marollo, Nicholas SO-2FR-1MarywoodBloomsburg7510.36m 97.884m 034' 0"034' 0"
  • 9.19m
  • 9.96m
  • 10.36m
  • 9.63m
  • 9.53m
  • 9.73m
10.12.Saforo, Jude Ranco, Ezra SR-4SR-4MarywoodHerkimer County CC10.2672m 19.62m 8233' 81"22' 7.750"
  • 10.26m
  • 9.85m
  • FOUL
11.8.Toepper, Ken Lehman, Patrick SO-2SO-2Finger Lakes CCOneonta9.863m 7.408m 132' 4.253"48' 273"
  • 9.53m
  • 9.86m
  • 9.76m
12.15.Young, Adrian Lehman, Patrick FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCFinger Lakes CC9.707m 412.5942m 2131' 105"132' 4.253"
  • 8.67m
  • 9.55m
  • 9.70m
13.4.Cavallaro, Angelo Benjamin, Tyler FR-1FR-1OneontaHerkimer County CC19.62m 1315.1083m 9331' 6.75"39' 11.578"
  • 9.05m
  • 9.47m
  • 9.62m
14.18.Benjamin, Tyler Henninger, Nick FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CC9.53m 7311.2582m 2031' 3.2564"39' 11.578"
  • 8.74m
  • 9.53m
  • 9.30m
15.6.Bryant, Jon Saforo, Jude FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCFinger Lakes CC78.43m 7510.36m 127' 83"22' 7.750"
  • FOUL
  • 8.12m
  • 8.43m
16.6.Bledso, Niko Tewell, Frankie FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCBloomsburg97.884m 97.884m 1925' 10.25"2031' 3.2564"
  • 7.88m
  • 6.60m
  • 6.70m
17. Strickland, Maurice Tewell, Frankie FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCMansfield7.5026m 312.25m 3124' 7.25"41' 3.752"
  • 7.06m
  • 7.50m
  • 6.94m
18.4.Madera, Melvin Henninger, Nick FR-1SO-2Finger Lakes CCOneonta7.408m 7.5026m 924' 3.510"924' 3.510"
  • FOUL
  • 6.97m
  • 7.40m
19.18.Arnold, Shawn Tewell, Frankie FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC6.90m 9.863m 22' 7.750"9331' 6.75"
  • 6.33m
  • 6.85m
  • 6.90m
 1.Tewell, Frankie Marollo, Nicholas FR-1FR-1BloomsburgHerkimer County CCFOUL 10.2672m  8233' 81"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
9.9.Collier, Matthew Bledso, Niko SO-2FR-1MarywoodHerkimer County CC210.3685m210.3685m534' 06"3532' 4.2505"
11.9.Toepper, Ken Madera, Melvin SO-2FR-1Finger Lakes CCHerkimer County CC019.86m888.43m3532' 4.2505"925' 10.2596"
12.9.Young, Adrian Toepper, Ken FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC269.70m7.50m31' 1075"031' 6.75"
13.13.Cavallaro, Angelo Collier, Matthew FR-1FR-1OneontaFinger Lakes CC859.62m636.908m031' 6.75"3532' 4.2505"
14.19.Benjamin, Tyler Bryant, Jon FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCHerkimer County CC99.5351m269.70m231' 3.258"31' 1075"
15.12.Bryant, Jon Bryant, Jon FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC888.43m269.70m7627' 891"925' 10.2596"
16.12.Bledso, Niko Bledso, Niko FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCFinger Lakes CC467.88m269.70m925' 10.2596"031' 6.75"
17.14.Strickland, Maurice Collier, Matthew FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC7.50m859.62m524' 7.25"9124' 3.584"
18.14.Madera, Melvin Bledso, Niko FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCOneonta77.40m77.40m9124' 3.584"9124' 3.584"
19.13.Arnold, Shawn Young, Adrian FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCFinger Lakes CC636.908m269.70m2822' 7.75"31' 1075"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
1.8.Blose, Kyle Henninger, Nick SO-2SR-4MansfieldLe Moyne15.10m 111.25m49' 6.587"48' 269"
2.2.Lehman, Patrick Stahlbush, Stephen JR-3SO-2BloomsburgBloomsburg14.68m 12.59m 48' 269"36' 113"
3.5.Slattery, David Lehman, Patrick SO-2SO-2Le MoyneLe Moyne12.91m 2912.187m42' 4.25" 
4.10.Stahlbush, Stephen Blose, Kyle FR-1SO-2OneontaMansfield12.59m 15.10m 641' 3.758"42' 4.25"
5.4.Ranco, Ezra Henninger, Nick JR-3SR-4BloomsburgBloomsburg512.25mFOUL7340' 2.255"49' 6.587"
6. Henninger, Nick Henninger, Nick SO-2JR-3OneontaLe Moyne2912.187m2912.187m139' 11.5"42' 4.25"
7.7.Marollo, Nicholas Tewell, Frankie SO-2SO-2MarywoodBloomsburg111.25m512.25m36' 113"641' 3.758"
8.10.Newcomb, Mike Newcomb, Mike SO-2SO-2Finger Lakes CCLe Moyne10.4064m10.4064m34' 1.51"49' 6.587"
10.10.Saforo, Jude Marollo, Nicholas SR-4SO-2MarywoodMarywood8610.267m14.68m 4133' 881"4133' 881"
 8.Tewell, Frankie Marollo, Nicholas FR-1SO-2BloomsburgBloomsburgFOULFOUL 139' 11.5"

Men's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.1.Lehman, Patrick Guarnera, James JR-3SO-2BloomsburgFinger Lakes CC42.2054m 30.8110m 36138' 598"8977' 8"
  • 40.40m
  • FOUL
  • 41.67m
  • 42.20m
  • 41.84m
  • 42.02m
2.7.Campione, Ricky Lehman, Patrick JR-3JR-3BloomsburgMarywood039.49m 039.49m 4129' 71"9667' 24"
  • FOUL
  • 39.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3.20.Lehman, Brian Lehman, Patrick SO-2FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownBloomsburg838.5882m 129.80m 126' 777"113' 257"
  • 36.03m
  • 37.06m
  • 31.65m
  • 33.74m
  • 37.56m
  • 38.58m
4.2.Slattery, David Bulgarelli, Kyle SO-2SO-2Le MoyneLe Moyne37.564m 23.30m 41123' 395"41123' 395"
  • FOUL
  • 36.52m
  • 37.46m
  • FOUL
  • 37.56m
  • 37.16m
5.22.Marollo, Nicholas Bledso, Niko SO-2SR-4MarywoodMarywood0535.928m 634.500m 7117' 1089"36138' 598"
  • 31.25m
  • 29.00m
  • FOUL
  • 30.63m
  • 34.33m
  • 35.92m
6.16.Ranco, Ezra Slattery, David JR-3JR-3BloomsburgBloomsburg634.500m 33.68m 113' 257"60' 6"
  • 34.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7.10.Stahlbush, Stephen Campione, Ricky FR-1SO-2OneontaOneonta33.68m 618.4536m 0110' 61"8977' 8"
  • 30.67m
  • FOUL
  • 33.17m
  • 29.84m
  • 33.68m
  • FOUL
8.19.Newcomb, Mike Madera, Melvin SO-2JR-3Finger Lakes CCOneonta0732.80m 039.49m 107' 7"60' 6"
  • 32.80m
  • 32.77m
  • 32.33m
  • 28.67m
  • FOUL
  • 32.57m
9.6.Toepper, Ken Bledso, Niko SO-2FR-1Finger Lakes CCMarywood31.08m 31.08m 93102' 004"9667' 24"
  • 31.08m
  • 30.33m
  • 30.52m
  • 28.30m
  • FOUL
  • 29.18m
10.1.Henninger, Nick Stahlbush, Stephen SO-2FR-1OneontaOneonta30.8110m 022.848m 101' 11"8782' 117"
  • 30.56m
  • 30.81m
  • 30.57m
11.22.Sexton, Josh Cavallaro, Angelo SR-4FR-1HoodHerkimer County CC30.2787m 838.5882m 7299' 417"7299' 417"
  • 27.35m
  • 29.59m
  • 30.27m
12.16.Bulgarelli, Kyle Henninger, Nick SO-2JR-3HoodHood129.80m 724.5240m 197' 92"36138' 598"
  • 29.80m
  • FOUL
  • 29.22m
13.5.Benjamin, Tyler Morrison, Adam FR-1SO-2Finger Lakes CCBloomsburg26.8054m 23.30m 987' 1143"93102' 004"
  • 26.80m
  • 26.40m
  • 26.30m
14.1.Guarnera, James Campione, Ricky SR-4FR-1OneontaMarywood0825.270m 0535.928m 8782' 117"9667' 24"
  • 24.40m
  • 25.27m
  • 24.10m
15.20.Cavallaro, Angelo Marollo, Nicholas FR-1SO-2OneontaHerkimer County CC724.5240m 30.2787m 480' 56"67' 93"
  • 21.87m
  • 24.52m
  • FOUL
16.23.Saforo, Jude Stahlbush, Stephen SR-4SO-2MarywoodHerkimer County CC523.67m 0535.928m 8977' 8"4129' 71"
  • 23.67m
  • 23.26m
  • FOUL
17.21.Collier, Matthew Collier, Matthew SO-2SR-4MarywoodPitt.-Johnstown23.30m 039.49m 76' 5"67' 93"
  • 23.30m
  • 22.27m
  • FOUL
18.15.Young, Adrian Sexton, Josh FR-1SR-4Herkimer County CCPitt.-Johnstown022.848m 37.564m 974' 1145"0110' 61"
  • 21.05m
  • 22.84m
  • FOUL
19.3.Bledso, Niko Morrison, Adam FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCFinger Lakes CC1422.696m 618.4536m 4374' 5"987' 1143"
  • 22.69m
  • 22.16m
  • FOUL
20.4.Madera, Melvin Slattery, David FR-1JR-3Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CC20.65m 129.80m 67' 93"197' 92"
  • 20.65m
  • FOUL
  • 18.95m
21.12.Cohen, Jhamel Guarnera, James SO-2JR-3Herkimer County CCMarywood220.47m 0825.270m 9667' 24"4129' 71"
  • 20.47m
  • 20.05m
  • 19.58m
22.14.Morrison, Adam Campione, Ricky FR-1SR-4Finger Lakes CCBloomsburg618.4536m 838.5882m 60' 6"36138' 598"
  • 18.45m
  • FOUL
  • 15.20m
23.9.Strickland, Maurice Campione, Ricky FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC618.20m 1422.696m 959' 8"7117' 1089"
  • 18.20m
  • 18.14m
  • 17.15m
Discus Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
9.20.Toepper, Ken Cavallaro, Angelo SO-2FR-1Finger Lakes CCHerkimer County CC431.08m24.52m102' 041"274' 540"
13.21.Benjamin, Tyler Bledso, Niko FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CC0826.8003m4320.65m87' 11"59' 8"
15.20.Cavallaro, Angelo Madera, Melvin FR-1FR-1OneontaHerkimer County CC24.52m20.479m4580' 5"7067' 237"
17.17.Collier, Matthew Young, Adrian SO-2FR-1MarywoodFinger Lakes CC723.30m422.6912m1176' 5"274' 540"
18.23.Young, Adrian Benjamin, Tyler FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC2422.84m18.450m1074' 11"4580' 5"
19.19.Bledso, Niko Toepper, Ken FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCFinger Lakes CC422.6912m4320.65m274' 540"87' 11"
20.18.Madera, Melvin Madera, Melvin FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CC4320.65m4320.65m167' 93"102' 041"
21.18.Cohen, Jhamel Morrison, Adam SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC20.479m018.20m7067' 237"260' 67"
22.19.Morrison, Adam Cavallaro, Angelo FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CC18.450m422.6912m260' 67"1074' 11"
23.23.Strickland, Maurice Benjamin, Tyler FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCFinger Lakes CC018.20m20.479m59' 8"1176' 5"
Discus Finals Flight 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
1.1.Lehman, Patrick Saforo, Jude JR-3SO-2BloomsburgLe Moyne42.20m 37.56m 1138' 54"117' 1029"
2.7.Campione, Ricky Campione, Ricky JR-3SR-4BloomsburgHood339.49m339.49m33129' 75"117' 1029"
3.6.Lehman, Brian Bulgarelli, Kyle SO-2SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownBloomsburg38.58m4530.2763m02126' 7"101' 138"
4.11.Slattery, David Slattery, David SO-2SO-2Le MoyneBloomsburg37.56m 3732.8034m5123' 3"8110' 61"
5.16.Marollo, Nicholas Newcomb, Mike SO-2SO-2MarywoodBloomsburg635.925m635.925m117' 1029"2177' 864"
6.12.Ranco, Ezra Lehman, Brian JR-3SO-2BloomsburgPitt.-Johnstown34.503m1933.6806m24113' 294"101' 138"
7.12.Stahlbush, Stephen Lehman, Brian FR-1SR-4OneontaMarywood1933.6806m635.925m8110' 61"782' 1170"
8.16.Newcomb, Mike Guarnera, James SO-2JR-3Finger Lakes CCBloomsburg3732.8034m339.49m107' 731"1138' 54"
10.16.Henninger, Nick Guarnera, James SO-2JR-3OneontaPitt.-Johnstown30.81m25.27m101' 138"02126' 7"
11.6.Sexton, Josh Guarnera, James SR-4SR-4HoodMarywood4530.2763m34.503m499' 45"1138' 54"
12.6.Bulgarelli, Kyle Sexton, Josh SO-2SR-4HoodBloomsburg29.8061m25.27m697' 910"02126' 7"
14.5.Guarnera, James Marollo, Nicholas SR-4FR-1OneontaBloomsburg25.27m30.81m782' 1170"33129' 75"
16.1.Saforo, Jude Sexton, Josh SR-4SO-2MarywoodBloomsburg23.677m38.58m2177' 864"782' 1170"

Men's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.10.Lehman, Patrick Coughlan, Sean JR-3FR-1BloomsburgHerkimer County CC0544.59m 1228.2935m 146' 306"1134' 87"
  • 43.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 44.59m
2.4.Henninger, Nick Stahlbush, Stephen SO-2SO-2OneontaOneonta243.688m 212.6281m 5143' 4"6884' 2"
  • 42.88m
  • 43.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 42.19m
  • 43.68m
3.11.Lehman, Brian Stahlbush, Stephen SO-2SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownPitt.-Johnstown7441.053m 14.236m 1134' 87"78111' 3"
  • 33.18m
  • FOUL
  • 41.05m
  • 39.90m
  • 40.20m
  • 31.62m
4.17.Campione, Ricky Slattery, David JR-3JR-3BloomsburgFinger Lakes CC840.699m 1228.2935m 133' 6"133' 6"
  • 38.80m
  • 39.59m
  • 38.50m
  • 39.84m
  • 40.69m
  • 38.70m
5.13.Stahlbush, Stephen Lehman, Patrick FR-1SO-2OneontaHerkimer County CC4639.96m 35.3807m 02131' 1"746' 857"
  • 37.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 37.36m
  • 39.96m
  • FOUL
6.5.Slattery, David Marollo, Nicholas SO-2SR-4Le MoyneLe Moyne37.9367m 4639.96m 124' 5"133' 6"