April 15-16, 2016
|
UW-Platteville - Platteville, WI

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. McClendon, Ebony   UNAT-Wisconsin 24.31 0.6
2. Hunter, Becklyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.71 0.6
3. Fehler, Carly   Unattached 24.88 0.6
4. Powers, Brittnee SR-4 Loras 25.19 0.6
5. Dynes, Erica SR-4 Wartburg 25.47 -0.3
6. Stenzel, Laura SR-4 Wartburg 25.54 1.3
7. Madda, Celeste FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 25.67 0.6
8. Folkedahl, Dailen SO-2 Wartburg 25.82 -0.3
9. Jones, Teylor FR-1 Wartburg 25.89 -0.3
10. Simon, Alyssa SO-2 Loras 25.95 1.8
11. Helmle, Tessa JR-3 Wartburg 26.10 0.6
12. Worachek, Kelsey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.13 1.3
13. Kilburg, Rachel SO-2 Loras 26.15 1.8
14. Johnson, LaBreya SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.15 1.3
15. Slatter, Maggie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.16 -0.3
16. Pralle, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.21 1.3
17. Johnston, Kayla FR-1 Wartburg 26.28 1.3
18. Purcell, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.50 -0.3
19. Schoel, Sarah SO-2 Loras 26.60 -0.3
20. Mommsen, Markel SO-2 Wartburg 26.60 0.5
21. Clement, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.61 0.6
22. Gruenwald, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.64 1.8
23. Holicek, Ashley SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.68 1.3
24. May, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.68 -0.3
25. Wrensch, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.71 1.8
26. Eggen, Marina SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.76 1.3
27. Vils, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.80 1.3
28. mcIntyre, Inga   Unattached 26.83 -0.3
29. Tokarski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.83 0.5
30. Precia, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 26.91 1.6
31. Fischer, Claire FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.93 -0.3
32. Mueller, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.94 0.5
33. Hamptom, Allison FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.99 0.5
34. Marciniak, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.01 -0.3
35. Rouer, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 27.05 1.3
36. Marcus, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.08 0.5
37. Parson, Krysta JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 27.10 1.8
38. Zwiers, Maddy JR-3 Edgewood 27.11 -0.3
39. Jones, Jasmyne SO-2 Wartburg 27.12 0.5
40. DeJung, Kathryn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 27.16 +0.0
41. Slatter, Aleyha FR-1 Dubuque 27.19 1.6
42. Thorson, Makenzie SO-2 Wartburg 27.23 1.8
43. Hoyer, Marissa SO-2 Edgewood 27.25 1.8
44. Raucci, Kaylee JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.37 -0.3
45. Bence, Chelsie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 27.39 1.8
46. Corbisier, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.42 +0.0
47. Mahoney, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 27.44 0.2
48. Bertrand, Kacie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.50 -0.3
49. Fladten, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.53 0.5
50. Linse, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 27.57 1.6
51. Burns, Tess SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 27.62 1.6
52. Powers, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.69 1.6
53. Stuhr, Chenoa FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 27.70 1.6
54. Reynolds, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.71 0.2
55. Brimeyer, Jessica JR-3 Wartburg 27.89 0.2
56. Jackson, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.92 0.2
57. Altergott, Ariel JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.98 0.2
58. Roberson, Aurora SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 28.00 0.2
59. Rasmussen, Noelle FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.17 0.2
60. Martin, Clarice FR-1 Loras 28.19 +0.0
61. Ray, Abigail FR-1 Dubuque 28.25 0.2
62. Asta, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.28 0.2
63. Baker, Candace SO-2 Wartburg 28.44 -0.6
64. Knudtson, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 28.48 +0.0
65. Glogovsky, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 28.54 +0.0
66. Liska, Ana JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 28.63 +0.0
67. Linse, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 28.69 +0.0
68. Hoing, Megan SO-2 Wartburg 29.17 -0.6
69. Schroeder, Mallory SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 29.19 1.6
70. Unruh, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 29.28 +0.0
71. Neisius, Maygan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.95 +0.0
72. Bainter, Laura FR-1 Loras 30.35 -0.6
73. Sigler, Bobbi Jo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 30.56 -0.6
74. Bernett, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 31.01 -0.6
75. Hansen, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 31.82 -0.6
76. Pohlman, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 31.90 -0.6
77. Horsman, Carly FR-1 Loras 34.87 -0.6
200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baker, Candace SO-2 Wartburg 28.44
2. Hoing, Megan SO-2 Wartburg 29.17
3. Bainter, Laura FR-1 Loras 30.35
4. Sigler, Bobbi Jo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 30.56
5. Bernett, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 31.01
6. Hansen, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 31.82
7. Pohlman, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 31.90
8. Horsman, Carly FR-1 Loras 34.87
200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeJung, Kathryn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 27.16
2. Corbisier, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.42
3. Martin, Clarice FR-1 Loras 28.19
4. Knudtson, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 28.48
5. Glogovsky, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 28.54
6. Liska, Ana JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 28.63
7. Linse, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 28.69
8. Unruh, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 29.28
9. Neisius, Maygan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.95
200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mahoney, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 27.44
2. Reynolds, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.71
3. Brimeyer, Jessica JR-3 Wartburg 27.89
4. Jackson, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.92
5. Altergott, Ariel JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.98
6. Roberson, Aurora SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 28.00
7. Rasmussen, Noelle FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.17
8. Ray, Abigail FR-1 Dubuque 28.25
9. Asta, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.28
200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Precia, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 26.91
2. Slatter, Aleyha FR-1 Dubuque 27.19
3. Linse, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 27.57
4. Burns, Tess SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 27.62
5. Powers, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.69
6. Stuhr, Chenoa FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 27.70
7. Schroeder, Mallory SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 29.19
200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mommsen, Markel SO-2 Wartburg 26.60
2. Tokarski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.83
3. Mueller, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.94
4. Hamptom, Allison FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.99
5. Marcus, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.08
6. Jones, Jasmyne SO-2 Wartburg 27.12
7. Fladten, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.53
200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schoel, Sarah SO-2 Loras 26.60
2. May, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.68
3. mcIntyre, Inga   Unattached 26.83
4. Fischer, Claire FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.93
5. Zwiers, Maddy JR-3 Edgewood 27.11
6. Raucci, Kaylee JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.37
7. Bertrand, Kacie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.50
200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Simon, Alyssa SO-2 Loras 25.95
2. Kilburg, Rachel SO-2 Loras 26.15
3. Gruenwald, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.64
4. Wrensch, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.71
5. Parson, Krysta JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 27.10
6. Thorson, Makenzie SO-2 Wartburg 27.23
7. Hoyer, Marissa SO-2 Edgewood 27.25
8. Bence, Chelsie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 27.39
200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stenzel, Laura SR-4 Wartburg 25.54
2. Worachek, Kelsey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.13
3. Johnson, LaBreya SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.15
4. Pralle, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.21
5. Johnston, Kayla FR-1 Wartburg 26.28
6. Holicek, Ashley SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.68
7. Eggen, Marina SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.76
8. Vils, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.80
9. Rouer, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 27.05
200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dynes, Erica SR-4 Wartburg 25.47
2. Folkedahl, Dailen SO-2 Wartburg 25.82
3. Jones, Teylor FR-1 Wartburg 25.89
4. Slatter, Maggie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.16
5. Purcell, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.50
6. Marciniak, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.01
200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClendon, Ebony   UNAT-Wisconsin 24.31
2. Hunter, Becklyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.71
3. Fehler, Carly   Unattached 24.88
4. Powers, Brittnee SR-4 Loras 25.19
5. Madda, Celeste FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 25.67
6. Helmle, Tessa JR-3 Wartburg 26.10
7. Clement, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.61