April 15-16, 2016
|
UW-Platteville - Platteville, WI
ICON KEY: WIAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Rothering, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.70 0.2
2. Ellis, Isaiah FR-1 Dubuque 21.79 -0.1
3. Smith, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.80 -0.1
4. Nothnick, Chris SR-4 Wartburg 21.86 0.2
5. Wallenfang, Zak JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.93 -0.1
6. Paske, Jimmy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.95 0.2
7. Send, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.02 1.2
8. Bentz, Kallen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.12 0.2
9. Jordan, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.16 0.2
10. Foster, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.19 1.2
11. Wickman, Aaron FR-1 UNAT-Wisconsin 22.21 0.2
12. Sauerman, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.24 0.8
12. Christnovich, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.24 -0.1
14. Koenecke, Joe JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.26 0.2
15. Brooks, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.29 1.3
16. Drexler, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.29 1.2
17. Meagher, DJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.29 1.3
18. Desorcy, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.34 1.3
19. Hartje, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.39 1.3
20. Dowell, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22.43 -0.1
21. Dolphin, Levi SO-2 Wartburg 22.45 0.8
21. Gesteland, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.45 1.3
23. Otto, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.47 1.2
24. Auman, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.55 0.8
25. Thyssen, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.62 -0.1
26. Fedoris, Joseph SR-4 Wartburg 22.63 -0.1
27. Honer, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.64 1.1
28. Lavatai, Izaiah FR-1 Dubuque 22.65 1.5
29. Ball, Nick SR-4 Loras 22.65 1.2
30. Pientok, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.72 1.3
31. Bocchini, Dominic FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.73 0.8
32. Green, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.77 1.1
33. Richmond, Ryan SO-2 Wartburg 22.78 1.1
34. LaJeunesse, William JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.80 1.3
35. Zwiers, Quentin FR-1 Edgewood 22.81 0.8
36. Blanchard, Tyler FR-1 Dubuque 22.83 1.1
37. Troutman, Ty SR-4 Wartburg 22.85 1.2
38. Whitehead, Trevor SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22.86 1.1
39. Folz, Seth FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.89 0.8
40. Moody, Gerrand SO-2 Loras 22.95 1.5
41. Thayer, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.02 1.5
42. Garski, Benjamin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.04 1.3
43. Kuffel, Alex SO-2 Edgewood 23.07 0.8
44. Peterson, Nolan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.07 1.2
45. Worth, Blake SO-2 Dubuque 23.22 1.5
46. Lewis, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.27 1.3
47. Carson, Leonard FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.30 1.1
48. Page, Rylan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.34 0.8
49. Hoftender, Nick SO-2 Wartburg 23.36 1.1
50. Klingbeil, C.J. SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.41 1.1
51. Judd, Mike SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.45 1.5
52. Harn, Sheldon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.45 2.5
53. Skoien, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.54 2.5
54. Hernandez, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.61 1.5
55. Williams, Emmett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.70 2.5
56. Tauber, Cal SO-2 Wartburg 23.78 1.5
57. Lee, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.84 2.5
58. Riley, Chuck FR-1 Wartburg 23.85 2.5
59. Praschak, Luke JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.87 0.8
60. Bartels, John FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.97 2.3
61. Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.02 1.0
62. Bethia, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.29 2.3
63. Anderson, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 24.50 2.3
64. Boson, Olin FR-1 Edgewood 24.54 2.3
65. Stiefel, Jordan SO-2 Loras 24.68 2.5
66. Whitlatch, Austyn FR-1 Edgewood 24.70 1.0
67. Loomis, Alexander   Unattached 24.77 2.3
68. Schmidt, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 24.95 2.3
69. Martin, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.00 2.5
70. McGuire, Darren SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.23 2.3
71. Schwartz, Aron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.36 1.0
72. Sunseri, Ken   Unattached 28.14 1.0
200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.02
2. Whitlatch, Austyn FR-1 Edgewood 24.70
3. Schwartz, Aron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.36
4. Sunseri, Ken   Unattached 28.14
200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bartels, John FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.97
2. Bethia, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.29
3. Anderson, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 24.50
4. Boson, Olin FR-1 Edgewood 24.54
5. Loomis, Alexander   Unattached 24.77
6. Schmidt, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 24.95
7. McGuire, Darren SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.23
200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harn, Sheldon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.45
2. Skoien, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.54
3. Williams, Emmett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.70
4. Lee, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.84
5. Riley, Chuck FR-1 Wartburg 23.85
6. Stiefel, Jordan SO-2 Loras 24.68
7. Martin, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.00
200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lavatai, Izaiah FR-1 Dubuque 22.65
2. Moody, Gerrand SO-2 Loras 22.95
3. Thayer, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.02
4. Worth, Blake SO-2 Dubuque 23.22
5. Judd, Mike SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.45
6. Hernandez, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.61
7. Tauber, Cal SO-2 Wartburg 23.78
200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Honer, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.64
2. Green, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.77
3. Richmond, Ryan SO-2 Wartburg 22.78
4. Blanchard, Tyler FR-1 Dubuque 22.83
5. Whitehead, Trevor SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22.86
6. Carson, Leonard FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.30
7. Hoftender, Nick SO-2 Wartburg 23.36
8. Klingbeil, C.J. SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.41
200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sauerman, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.24
2. Dolphin, Levi SO-2 Wartburg 22.45
3. Auman, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.55
4. Bocchini, Dominic FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.73
5. Zwiers, Quentin FR-1 Edgewood 22.81
6. Folz, Seth FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.89
7. Kuffel, Alex SO-2 Edgewood 23.07
8. Page, Rylan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.34
9. Praschak, Luke JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.87
200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brooks, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.29
2. Meagher, DJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.29
3. Desorcy, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.34
4. Hartje, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.39
5. Gesteland, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.45
6. Pientok, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.72
7. LaJeunesse, William JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.80
8. Garski, Benjamin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.04
9. Lewis, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.27
200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Send, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.02
2. Foster, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.19
3. Drexler, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.29
4. Otto, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.47
5. Ball, Nick SR-4 Loras 22.65
6. Troutman, Ty SR-4 Wartburg 22.85
7. Peterson, Nolan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.07
200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ellis, Isaiah FR-1 Dubuque 21.79
2. Smith, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.80
3. Wallenfang, Zak JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.93
4. Christnovich, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.24
5. Dowell, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22.43
6. Thyssen, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.62
7. Fedoris, Joseph SR-4 Wartburg 22.63
200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rothering, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.70
2. Nothnick, Chris SR-4 Wartburg 21.86
3. Paske, Jimmy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.95
4. Bentz, Kallen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.12
5. Jordan, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.16
6. Wickman, Aaron FR-1 UNAT-Wisconsin 22.21
7. Koenecke, Joe JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.26