March 25-26, 2016
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC
ICON KEY: PSAC Peach Belt NEICAAA NAIA B ODAC IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NAIA A

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dutch, Johnny   G.W.Express/Nike 46.34 -
2. Ways, Ceo JR-3 North Carolina 46.43 -
3. Edmonds, Josh   G.W.Express/Nike 46.47 -
4. Miller , Phoenix JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 46.97 -
5. Gibson, Jeffrey   G.W.Express/Nike 47.00 -
6. Krehnbrink, Will JR-3 North Carolina St. 47.18 -
7. Torres, Sergi SO-2 Findlay 47.66 -
8. Effah, George SO-2 Findlay 47.75 -
9. Davis, Brian SR-4 North Carolina St. 47.92 -
10. Kelly, Ryan SR-4 Brown 47.96 -
11. Pringle, Myles FR-1 Ashland 47.98 -
12. Freeman, Bernard JR-3 George Mason 47.98 -
13. Nicholls, Cory JR-3 North Carolina 47.99 -
14. Roberson, Joel JR-3 Morgan State 48.05 -
15. Bunion, DeShawn FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 48.18 -
16. Patterson, Shannon SO-2 North Carolina St. 48.20 -
17. Hawkins, Chaz JR-3 Duke 48.20 -
18. Kortze, Sherman JR-3 Walsh 48.26 -
19. Soetje, Erick JR-3 UMBC 48.49 -
20. Newring, Justin SR-4 King 48.59 -
21. Wanliss, O'Neal SR-4 North Carolina 48.77 -
22. Oyewole, Oluwatosin SO-2 Brown 48.79 -
23. Nash, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 48.83 -
24. Nwankwo, Obinna JR-3 Boston College 48.91 -
25. Cariati, Amos SO-2 Dartmouth 49.06 -
26. guerrier, jimm   Unattached 49.06 -
27. Chapman, Monte SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.18 -
28. law, james   Unattached 49.25 -
29. McGee, Terry SO-2 Indiana State 49.28 -
30. Zemis, Nik FR-1 Brown 49.28 -
31. St. Louis, Donovan FR-1 Morgan State 49.36 -
32. DeVaughn, Amari FR-1 North Carolina 49.36 -
33. Plante, Zachary SO-2 Dartmouth 49.41 -
34. Omari, Naija SO-2 Kentucky 49.48 -
35. Pierre, Akhenaton JR-3 Morgan State 49.54 -
36. Reddick, Brandon SO-2 North Carolina 49.59 -
37. Washington-Saunders, Chace FR-1 Hampton 49.60 -
38. Busch, Nicholas FR-1 Limestone 49.60 -
39. Blake, Rhett FR-1 Indiana State 49.65 -
40. Anyaebunam, CJ SO-2 Indiana State 49.77 -
41. Pigues, Christian   Unattached 49.77 -
42. Hayles, Fabian JR-3 Coppin State 49.80 -
43. Collins, Derek JR-3 Findlay 49.80 -
44. Wagner, Edward SR-4 Dartmouth 49.83 -
45. Cooper, Cameron JR-3 North Carolina St. 49.87 -
46. Gunther, Sam SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 49.92 -
47. Monts, Rashod SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 49.95 -
48. Teagle, Devin SO-2 Coppin State 49.97 -
49. Krehnbrink, Sam FR-1 North Carolina St. 49.99 -
50. Chandler, James SO-2 Slippery Rock 50.04 -
51. Lovick, Ronnie SO-2 N.C. Central 50.05 -
52. Sayles, Ronald SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 50.06 -
53. Dowling, Desmond SO-2 East Carolina 50.12 -
54. Oputa, John SO-2 UMBC 50.12 -
55. Greene, Ryan SO-2 Cincinnati 50.12 -
56. Barrineau, Tommy   Blue Devil Track Club 50.14 -
57. King, Adrien SR-4 UNC Pembroke 50.17 -
58. Varella, Stephen SO-2 Morgan State 50.17 -
59. Boucher, Oliver FR-1 Boston College 50.25 -
60. Dunbar, Victor JR-3 N.C. Central 50.27 -
61. Lohr, Joel SO-2 Edinboro 50.31 -
62. Rohner, Robert   Unattached 50.39 -
63. Kemer, Andrew SR-4 Lake Erie 50.40 -
64. Proctor, Truvaurnie FR-1 Coppin State 50.43 -
65. Crepeau, Michael SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 50.43 -
66. Jellison, Zach FR-1 Findlay 50.46 -
67. Bermel, Christian SR-4 Brown 50.53 -
68. Labor-Koroma, Mohamed SR-4 Hampton 50.57 -
69. Munson, Calvin SO-2 Brown 50.62 -
70. Daniels, Nolan SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 50.67 -
71. Hunter, Martin JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 50.71 -
72. Vail, Christian SR-4 Duke 50.87 -
73. Sampson, Hunter FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 50.88 -
74. Heasley, Destin   Unattached 50.88 -
75. Balogun, Babadeji FR-1 Coppin State 50.97 -
76. Edgerton, Trey SR-4 Appalachian State 51.01 -
77. Stephenson, Caleb SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 51.15 -
78. Satterfield, Riley FR-1 Duke 51.26 -
79. Wilson, Ashton SO-2 East Tenn. St. 51.34 -
80. Boykin-Roach , Brett SR-4 N.C. Central 51.93 -
81. Nobis, Austin FR-1 Duke 51.96 -
82. Allen, Jahmon FR-1 N.C. Central 52.25 -
83. Moodie, Isaac FR-1 Slippery Rock 52.49 -
84. Goronson , Gregory SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 52.76 -
85. Maynard, Vanere SR-4 Slippery Rock 53.13 -
86. Kahely, Anthony FR-1 Edinboro 53.72 -
  Hodges, Keshaun SO-2 Coppin State DQ -
  Briggs, Maliik JR-3 Findlay DNF -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dutch, Johnny   G.W.Express/Nike 46.34
2. Ways, Ceo JR-3 North Carolina 46.43
3. Edmonds, Josh   G.W.Express/Nike 46.47
4. Miller , Phoenix JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 46.97
5. Gibson, Jeffrey   G.W.Express/Nike 47.00
6. Effah, George SO-2 Findlay 47.75
7. Roberson, Joel JR-3 Morgan State 48.05
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Krehnbrink, Will JR-3 North Carolina St. 47.18
2. Torres, Sergi SO-2 Findlay 47.66
3. Kelly, Ryan SR-4 Brown 47.96
4. Freeman, Bernard JR-3 George Mason 47.98
5. Nicholls, Cory JR-3 North Carolina 47.99
6. Bunion, DeShawn FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 48.18
7. Wanliss, O'Neal SR-4 North Carolina 48.77
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pringle, Myles FR-1 Ashland 47.98
2. Newring, Justin SR-4 King 48.59
3. Nwankwo, Obinna JR-3 Boston College 48.91
4. guerrier, jimm   Unattached 49.06
5. Hayles, Fabian JR-3 Coppin State 49.80
6. Barrineau, Tommy   Blue Devil Track Club 50.14
7. Rohner, Robert   Unattached 50.39
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Brian SR-4 North Carolina St. 47.92
2. Patterson, Shannon SO-2 North Carolina St. 48.20
3. Hawkins, Chaz JR-3 Duke 48.20
4. Kortze, Sherman JR-3 Walsh 48.26
5. Oyewole, Oluwatosin SO-2 Brown 48.79
6. Nash, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 48.83
7. Dowling, Desmond SO-2 East Carolina 50.12
  Briggs, Maliik JR-3 Findlay DNF
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Soetje, Erick JR-3 UMBC 48.49
2. law, james   Unattached 49.25
3. Zemis, Nik FR-1 Brown 49.28
4. Plante, Zachary SO-2 Dartmouth 49.41
5. Omari, Naija SO-2 Kentucky 49.48
6. Pigues, Christian   Unattached 49.77
7. Heasley, Destin   Unattached 50.88
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. St. Louis, Donovan FR-1 Morgan State 49.36
2. Anyaebunam, CJ SO-2 Indiana State 49.77
3. Wagner, Edward SR-4 Dartmouth 49.83
4. Gunther, Sam SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 49.92
5. Chandler, James SO-2 Slippery Rock 50.04
6. Sayles, Ronald SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 50.06
7. Daniels, Nolan SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 50.67
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chapman, Monte SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.18
2. Pierre, Akhenaton JR-3 Morgan State 49.54
3. Busch, Nicholas FR-1 Limestone 49.60
4. Blake, Rhett FR-1 Indiana State 49.65
5. Labor-Koroma, Mohamed SR-4 Hampton 50.57
6. Munson, Calvin SO-2 Brown 50.62
7. Edgerton, Trey SR-4 Appalachian State 51.01
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cariati, Amos SO-2 Dartmouth 49.06
2. McGee, Terry SO-2 Indiana State 49.28
3. Collins, Derek JR-3 Findlay 49.80
4. Oputa, John SO-2 UMBC 50.12
5. Varella, Stephen SO-2 Morgan State 50.17
6. Boucher, Oliver FR-1 Boston College 50.25
7. Stephenson, Caleb SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 51.15
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reddick, Brandon SO-2 North Carolina 49.59
2. Teagle, Devin SO-2 Coppin State 49.97
3. Lovick, Ronnie SO-2 N.C. Central 50.05
4. Greene, Ryan SO-2 Cincinnati 50.12
5. Kemer, Andrew SR-4 Lake Erie 50.40
6. Vail, Christian SR-4 Duke 50.87
7. Allen, Jahmon FR-1 N.C. Central 52.25
  Hodges, Keshaun SO-2 Coppin State DQ
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeVaughn, Amari FR-1 North Carolina 49.36
2. Washington-Saunders, Chace FR-1 Hampton 49.60
3. Krehnbrink, Sam FR-1 North Carolina St. 49.99
4. King, Adrien SR-4 UNC Pembroke 50.17
5. Crepeau, Michael SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 50.43
6. Bermel, Christian SR-4 Brown 50.53
7. Goronson , Gregory SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 52.76
8. Kahely, Anthony FR-1 Edinboro 53.72
400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dunbar, Victor JR-3 N.C. Central 50.27
2. Proctor, Truvaurnie FR-1 Coppin State 50.43
3. Jellison, Zach FR-1 Findlay 50.46
4. Hunter, Martin JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 50.71
5. Sampson, Hunter FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 50.88
6. Boykin-Roach , Brett SR-4 N.C. Central 51.93
7. Nobis, Austin FR-1 Duke 51.96
8. Maynard, Vanere SR-4 Slippery Rock 53.13
400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooper, Cameron JR-3 North Carolina St. 49.87
2. Monts, Rashod SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 49.95
3. Lohr, Joel SO-2 Edinboro 50.31
4. Balogun, Babadeji FR-1 Coppin State 50.97
5. Satterfield, Riley FR-1 Duke 51.26
6. Wilson, Ashton SO-2 East Tenn. St. 51.34
7. Moodie, Isaac FR-1 Slippery Rock 52.49