March 25-26, 2016
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC
ICON KEY: PSAC Peach Belt NEICAAA NAIA B ODAC IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NAIA A

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dutch, Johnny   G.W.Express/Nike 46.34   -
2. Ways, Ceo JR-3 North Carolina 46.43   -
3. Edmonds, Josh   G.W.Express/Nike 46.47   -
4. Miller , Phoenix JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 46.97 -
5. Gibson, Jeffrey   G.W.Express/Nike 47.00   -
6. Krehnbrink, Will JR-3 North Carolina St. 47.18   -
7. Torres, Sergi SO-2 Findlay 47.66 -
8. Effah, George SO-2 Findlay 47.75 -
9. Davis, Brian SR-4 North Carolina St. 47.92   -
10. Kelly, Ryan SR-4 Brown 47.96 -
11. Pringle, Myles FR-1 Ashland 47.98   -
12. Freeman, Bernard JR-3 George Mason 47.98 -
13. Nicholls, Cory JR-3 North Carolina 47.99   -
14. Roberson, Joel JR-3 Morgan State 48.05 -
15. Bunion, DeShawn FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 48.18 -
16. Patterson, Shannon SO-2 North Carolina St. 48.20   -
17. Hawkins, Chaz JR-3 Duke 48.20   -
18. Kortze, Sherman JR-3 Walsh 48.26   -
19. Soetje, Erick JR-3 UMBC 48.49 -
20. Newring, Justin SR-4 King 48.59   -
21. Wanliss, O'Neal SR-4 North Carolina 48.77   -
22. Oyewole, Oluwatosin SO-2 Brown 48.79 -
23. Nash, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 48.83 -
24. Nwankwo, Obinna JR-3 Boston College 48.91 -
25. Cariati, Amos SO-2 Dartmouth 49.06 -
26. guerrier, jimm   Unattached 49.06   -
27. Chapman, Monte SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.18 -
28. law, james   Unattached 49.25   -
29. McGee, Terry SO-2 Indiana State 49.28   -
30. Zemis, Nik FR-1 Brown 49.28 -
31. St. Louis, Donovan FR-1 Morgan State 49.36   -
32. DeVaughn, Amari FR-1 North Carolina 49.36   -
33. Plante, Zachary SO-2 Dartmouth 49.41 -
34. Omari, Naija SO-2 Kentucky 49.48   -
35. Pierre, Akhenaton JR-3 Morgan State 49.54   -
36. Reddick, Brandon SO-2 North Carolina 49.59   -
37. Washington-Saunders, Chace FR-1 Hampton 49.60   -
38. Busch, Nicholas FR-1 Limestone 49.60   -
39. Blake, Rhett FR-1 Indiana State 49.65   -
40. Anyaebunam, CJ SO-2 Indiana State 49.77   -
41. Pigues, Christian   Unattached 49.77   -
42. Hayles, Fabian JR-3 Coppin State 49.80   -
43. Collins, Derek JR-3 Findlay 49.80   -
44. Wagner, Edward SR-4 Dartmouth 49.83   -
45. Cooper, Cameron JR-3 North Carolina St. 49.87   -
46. Gunther, Sam SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 49.92 -
47. Monts, Rashod SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 49.95   -
48. Teagle, Devin SO-2 Coppin State 49.97   -
49. Krehnbrink, Sam FR-1 North Carolina St. 49.99   -
50. Chandler, James SO-2 Slippery Rock 50.04 -
51. Lovick, Ronnie SO-2 N.C. Central 50.05   -
52. Sayles, Ronald SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 50.06   -
53. Dowling, Desmond SO-2 East Carolina 50.12   -
54. Oputa, John SO-2 UMBC 50.12   -
55. Greene, Ryan SO-2 Cincinnati 50.12   -
56. Barrineau, Tommy   Blue Devil Track Club 50.14   -
57. King, Adrien SR-4 UNC Pembroke 50.17 -
58. Varella, Stephen SO-2 Morgan State 50.17   -
59. Boucher, Oliver FR-1 Boston College 50.25   -
60. Dunbar, Victor JR-3 N.C. Central 50.27   -
61. Lohr, Joel SO-2 Edinboro 50.31 -
62. Rohner, Robert   Unattached 50.39   -
63. Kemer, Andrew SR-4 Lake Erie 50.40   -
64. Proctor, Truvaurnie FR-1 Coppin State 50.43   -
65. Crepeau, Michael SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 50.43   -
66. Jellison, Zach FR-1 Findlay 50.46   -
67. Bermel, Christian SR-4 Brown 50.53   -
68. Labor-Koroma, Mohamed SR-4 Hampton 50.57   -
69. Munson, Calvin SO-2 Brown 50.62   -
70. Daniels, Nolan SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 50.67   -
71. Hunter, Martin JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 50.71   -
72. Vail, Christian SR-4 Duke 50.87   -
73. Sampson, Hunter FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 50.88 -
74. Heasley, Destin   Unattached 50.88   -
75. Balogun, Babadeji FR-1 Coppin State 50.97   -
76. Edgerton, Trey SR-4 Appalachian State 51.01   -
77. Stephenson, Caleb SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 51.15   -
78. Satterfield, Riley FR-1 Duke 51.26   -
79. Wilson, Ashton SO-2 East Tenn. St. 51.34   -
80. Boykin-Roach , Brett SR-4 N.C. Central 51.93   -
81. Nobis, Austin FR-1 Duke 51.96   -
82. Allen, Jahmon FR-1 N.C. Central 52.25   -
83. Moodie, Isaac FR-1 Slippery Rock 52.49   -
84. Goronson , Gregory SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 52.76   -
85. Maynard, Vanere SR-4 Slippery Rock 53.13   -
86. Kahely, Anthony FR-1 Edinboro 53.72   -
  Hodges, Keshaun SO-2 Coppin State DQ   -
  Briggs, Maliik JR-3 Findlay DNF   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dutch, Johnny   G.W.Express/Nike 46.34  
2. Ways, Ceo JR-3 North Carolina 46.43  
3. Edmonds, Josh   G.W.Express/Nike 46.47  
4. Miller , Phoenix JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 46.97
5. Gibson, Jeffrey   G.W.Express/Nike 47.00  
6. Effah, George SO-2 Findlay 47.75
7. Roberson, Joel JR-3 Morgan State 48.05
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Krehnbrink, Will JR-3 North Carolina St. 47.18  
2. Torres, Sergi SO-2 Findlay 47.66
3. Kelly, Ryan SR-4 Brown 47.96
4. Freeman, Bernard JR-3 George Mason 47.98
5. Nicholls, Cory JR-3 North Carolina 47.99  
6. Bunion, DeShawn FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 48.18
7. Wanliss, O'Neal SR-4 North Carolina 48.77  
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pringle, Myles FR-1 Ashland 47.98  
2. Newring, Justin SR-4 King 48.59  
3. Nwankwo, Obinna JR-3 Boston College 48.91
4. guerrier, jimm   Unattached 49.06  
5. Hayles, Fabian JR-3 Coppin State 49.80  
6. Barrineau, Tommy   Blue Devil Track Club 50.14  
7. Rohner, Robert   Unattached 50.39  
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Brian SR-4 North Carolina St. 47.92  
2. Patterson, Shannon SO-2 North Carolina St. 48.20  
3. Hawkins, Chaz JR-3 Duke 48.20  
4. Kortze, Sherman JR-3 Walsh 48.26  
5. Oyewole, Oluwatosin SO-2 Brown 48.79
6. Nash, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 48.83
7. Dowling, Desmond SO-2 East Carolina 50.12  
  Briggs, Maliik JR-3 Findlay DNF  
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Soetje, Erick JR-3 UMBC 48.49
2. law, james   Unattached 49.25  
3. Zemis, Nik FR-1 Brown 49.28
4. Plante, Zachary SO-2 Dartmouth 49.41
5. Omari, Naija SO-2 Kentucky 49.48  
6. Pigues, Christian   Unattached 49.77  
7. Heasley, Destin   Unattached 50.88  
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. St. Louis, Donovan FR-1 Morgan State 49.36  
2. Anyaebunam, CJ SO-2 Indiana State 49.77  
3. Wagner, Edward SR-4 Dartmouth 49.83  
4. Gunther, Sam SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 49.92
5. Chandler, James SO-2 Slippery Rock 50.04
6. Sayles, Ronald SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 50.06  
7. Daniels, Nolan SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 50.67  
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chapman, Monte SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.18
2. Pierre, Akhenaton JR-3 Morgan State 49.54  
3. Busch, Nicholas FR-1 Limestone 49.60  
4. Blake, Rhett FR-1 Indiana State 49.65  
5. Labor-Koroma, Mohamed SR-4 Hampton 50.57  
6. Munson, Calvin SO-2 Brown 50.62  
7. Edgerton, Trey SR-4 Appalachian State 51.01  
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cariati, Amos SO-2 Dartmouth 49.06
2. McGee, Terry SO-2 Indiana State 49.28  
3. Collins, Derek JR-3 Findlay 49.80  
4. Oputa, John SO-2 UMBC 50.12  
5. Varella, Stephen SO-2 Morgan State 50.17  
6. Boucher, Oliver FR-1 Boston College 50.25  
7. Stephenson, Caleb SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 51.15  
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reddick, Brandon SO-2 North Carolina 49.59  
2. Teagle, Devin SO-2 Coppin State 49.97  
3. Lovick, Ronnie SO-2 N.C. Central 50.05  
4. Greene, Ryan SO-2 Cincinnati 50.12  
5. Kemer, Andrew SR-4 Lake Erie 50.40  
6. Vail, Christian SR-4 Duke 50.87  
7. Allen, Jahmon FR-1 N.C. Central 52.25  
  Hodges, Keshaun SO-2 Coppin State DQ  
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeVaughn, Amari FR-1 North Carolina 49.36  
2. Washington-Saunders, Chace FR-1 Hampton 49.60  
3. Krehnbrink, Sam FR-1 North Carolina St. 49.99  
4. King, Adrien SR-4 UNC Pembroke 50.17
5. Crepeau, Michael SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 50.43  
6. Bermel, Christian SR-4 Brown 50.53  
7. Goronson , Gregory SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 52.76  
8. Kahely, Anthony FR-1 Edinboro 53.72  
400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dunbar, Victor JR-3 N.C. Central 50.27  
2. Proctor, Truvaurnie FR-1 Coppin State 50.43  
3. Jellison, Zach FR-1 Findlay 50.46  
4. Hunter, Martin JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 50.71  
5. Sampson, Hunter FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 50.88
6. Boykin-Roach , Brett SR-4 N.C. Central 51.93  
7. Nobis, Austin FR-1 Duke 51.96  
8. Maynard, Vanere SR-4 Slippery Rock 53.13  
400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooper, Cameron JR-3 North Carolina St. 49.87  
2. Monts, Rashod SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 49.95  
3. Lohr, Joel SO-2 Edinboro 50.31
4. Balogun, Babadeji FR-1 Coppin State 50.97  
5. Satterfield, Riley FR-1 Duke 51.26  
6. Wilson, Ashton SO-2 East Tenn. St. 51.34  
7. Moodie, Isaac FR-1 Slippery Rock 52.49