March 30, 2016
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
2.1.4.RIT
(D)
RochesterRochester D A BJacob Murray, Adam Reichert, Jack Wessel, Kris NewellWesley Clayton, Wilfred Wallis, Jeremy Hassett, Minte KassuAustin Cutler, Chris Odin, Brian Windisch, Joe Chapman57:03:34.74 34:03:28.8208 19:03:57.1305
11.2.11.Rochester
(C)
SUNY GeneseoNazareth A A AJake Barker, Brendan Kirschbaum, Jonathan Pelzar, Daniel CarpenterJake Forman, Nate LoParco, Zach Hannahoe, Gillan FaulknerJake Forman, Nate LoParco, Zach Hannahoe, Gillan Faulkner57:03:47.65 6:03:31.86 3:41.815
6.3.3.Oswego StateSUNY Geneseo
(B)
Rochester
(C)
B B AChris Cook, Chris D'Antona, Hunter Phinney, Nate ConroyAustin Cutler, Chris Odin, Brian Windisch, Joe ChapmanWesley Clayton, Wilfred Wallis, Jeremy Hassett, Minte Kassu3:39.51 57:03:34.74 3:39.51
7.4.9.Rochester
(B)
Brockport St.Rochester
(B)
B A CAustin Cutler, Chris Odin, Brian Windisch, Joe ChapmanPat Jacobsen, Matthew Penberthy, Louis O'Neill, Stefen DaviesAustin Cutler, Chris Odin, Brian Windisch, Joe Chapman6:03:31.86 9:03:39.2500 9:03:39.2500
10.5.5.Rochester
(B)
Rochester
(C)
RIT
(C)
B C BJake Forman, Nate LoParco, Zach Hannahoe, Gillan FaulknerChris Cook, Chris D'Antona, Hunter Phinney, Nate ConroyChristopher Dalke, Benjamin Martell, Anthony Pane, Griffin Cunningham56:03:41.2589 3:39.51 34:03:28.8208
3.6.4.Rochester
(C)
RIT
(C)
Rochester D C BPat Jacobsen, Matthew Penberthy, Louis O'Neill, Stefen DaviesJake Barker, Brendan Kirschbaum, Jonathan Pelzar, Daniel CarpenterJake Barker, Brendan Kirschbaum, Jonathan Pelzar, Daniel Carpenter30:03:47.02 56:03:41.2589 33:03:43.11
9.7.6.Rochester
(B)
Oswego StateRochester
(D)
A A AAustin Cutler, Chris Odin, Brian Windisch, Joe ChapmanTimothy Olmsted, Dylan McCarthy, Justin Sommer, Alejandro LaraAustin Cutler, Chris Odin, Brian Windisch, Joe Chapman57:03:47.65 3:41.815 57:03:34.74
11.8.9.SUNY Geneseo
(B)
Rochester
(D)
Oswego State C D BWesley Clayton, Wilfred Wallis, Jeremy Hassett, Minte KassuChristopher Dalke, Benjamin Martell, Anthony Pane, Griffin CunninghamWesley Clayton, Wilfred Wallis, Jeremy Hassett, Minte Kassu3:39.51 33:03:43.11 57:03:47.65
3.9.9.NazarethRochester
(B)
Rochester A B AWesley Clayton, Wilfred Wallis, Jeremy Hassett, Minte KassuAndrew Gutierrez, Frank Dettore-Schenke, Ankur Desai, Alphonse MugishaChristopher Dalke, Benjamin Martell, Anthony Pane, Griffin Cunningham30:03:47.02 30:03:47.02 30:03:47.02
7.10.4.Rochester
(D)
RIT
(D)
Rochester
(D)
A D AJake Forman, Nate LoParco, Zach Hannahoe, Gillan FaulknerSeth Baker, Jay Humphreys, Adam Taylor, Calvin GonzalezSeth Baker, Jay Humphreys, Adam Taylor, Calvin Gonzalez9:03:39.2500 57:03:47.65 3:39.51
3.11.2.SUNY GeneseoNazarethRIT
(C)
C A BChris Cook, Chris D'Antona, Hunter Phinney, Nate ConroyJacob Murray, Adam Reichert, Jack Wessel, Kris NewellChris Cook, Chris D'Antona, Hunter Phinney, Nate Conroy19:03:57.1305 19:03:57.1305 9:03:39.2500
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.11.1.8.RochesterRIT (C)Rochester (D)Rochester Clayton, Wallis, Hassett, Kassu Cook, D'Antona, Phinney, Conroy Gutierrez, Dettore-Schenke, Desai, Mugisha Cutler, Odin, Windisch, Chapman3:28.821017:03:43.11053:03:31.863:41.2582
2.11.11.6.SUNY GeneseoRochester (C)SUNY GeneseoRIT (C) Forman, LoParco, Hannahoe, Faulkner Barker, Kirschbaum, Pelzar, Carpenter Forman, LoParco, Hannahoe, Faulkner Cook, D'Antona, Phinney, Conroy53:03:31.8617:03:43.1103:28.82103:28.8210
3.9.11.3.SUNY Geneseo (B)SUNY Geneseo (B)Rochester (B)RIT (C) Cutler, Odin, Windisch, Chapman Gutierrez, Dettore-Schenke, Desai, Mugisha Cook, D'Antona, Phinney, Conroy Cook, D'Antona, Phinney, Conroy3:34.7420:03:57.13353:03:31.863:41.2582
5.1.2.5.Rochester (C)RIT (C)RochesterNazareth Cook, D'Antona, Phinney, Conroy Murray, Reichert, Wessel, Newell Cutler, Odin, Windisch, Chapman Cutler, Odin, Windisch, Chapman49:03:39.51943:41.25823:41.258221:03:47.0210
6.11.5.6.RIT (C)Rochester (D)NazarethNazareth Barker, Kirschbaum, Pelzar, Carpenter Clayton, Wallis, Hassett, Kassu Cutler, Odin, Windisch, Chapman Barker, Kirschbaum, Pelzar, Carpenter3:41.25823:41.25823:28.82103:34.74
8.8.8.1.Rochester (D)Rochester (B)RIT (C)Rochester (B) Dalke, Martell, Pane, Cunningham Cook, D'Antona, Phinney, Conroy Cutler, Odin, Windisch, Chapman Murray, Reichert, Wessel, Newell17:03:43.1103:28.82103:41.258220:03:57.133
9.1.8.11.Rochester (B)RIT (C)Rochester (D)Rochester Gutierrez, Dettore-Schenke, Desai, Mugisha Murray, Reichert, Wessel, Newell Gutierrez, Dettore-Schenke, Desai, Mugisha Cook, D'Antona, Phinney, Conroy21:03:47.021020:03:57.13320:03:57.13317:03:43.110
11.1.6.9.NazarethSUNY Geneseo (B)RochesterRochester Murray, Reichert, Wessel, Newell Cutler, Odin, Windisch, Chapman Gutierrez, Dettore-Schenke, Desai, Mugisha Gutierrez, Dettore-Schenke, Desai, Mugisha20:03:57.13353:03:31.8617:03:43.1103:41.2582
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
4.10.Brockport St.RIT (D) Jacobsen, Penberthy, O'Neill, Davies Baker, Humphreys, Taylor, Gonzalez34:03:39.25334:03:39.253
7.7.Oswego StateOswego State Olmsted, McCarthy, Sommer, Lara Jacobsen, Penberthy, O'Neill, Davies3:41.8133:41.813
10.10.RIT (D)RIT (D) Baker, Humphreys, Taylor, Gonzalez Olmsted, McCarthy, Sommer, Lara3:47.653:47.65