April 30, 2016
|
Civic Stadium - Bellingham, WA
ICON KEY: NWC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Neufeld, Levi   Langley Mustangs 3:54.78
2. Brown, Dylan SR-4 Western Washington 3:55.25
3. McCranie, Cody   Unattached 3:56.25
4. Hooton, Jesse SR-4 British Columbia 3:57.25
5. Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia FR-1 Puget Sound 3:57.78
6. Giese, Logan SO-2 Western Washington 3:57.90
7. Trummer, Max SO-2 British Columbia 3:59.13
8. Wadhwani, Isaac   Unattached 4:04.02
9. Hayes, Dylan FR-1 Western Washington 4:08.13
10. Schrenk, Matthew FR-1 Central Washington 4:09.68
11. Kozelj, Joshua   Coq. Cheetahs 4:10.65
12. Hunt, Josh SO-2 Saint Martin's 4:12.07
13. Walling, David FR-1 Northwest U. 4:25.02
14. Burgess, Justin   Whatcom Tesseract 4:27.78
15. Heckman, Jasper JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:28.24
16. Messiter, Sean   Club Northwest 4:28.44
17. Davis, John   Green River CC 4:29.39
18. O'Connell, Jacob   Green River CC 4:30.64
19. Yakoubi, Lyes   Olympic College 4:32.07
20. Paulson, Kyle SO-2 Central Washington 4:35.11
21. Smith, Caleb FR-1 Northwest U. 4:35.98
22. Bloom, Brendan   Green River CC 4:38.16
23. Salomon, Jonah   Whatcom Tesseract 4:38.94
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walling, David FR-1 Northwest U. 4:25.02
2. Burgess, Justin   Whatcom Tesseract 4:27.78
3. Messiter, Sean   Club Northwest 4:28.44
4. Davis, John   Green River CC 4:29.39
5. O'Connell, Jacob   Green River CC 4:30.64
6. Yakoubi, Lyes   Olympic College 4:32.07
7. Smith, Caleb FR-1 Northwest U. 4:35.98
8. Bloom, Brendan   Green River CC 4:38.16
9. Salomon, Jonah   Whatcom Tesseract 4:38.94
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Neufeld, Levi   Langley Mustangs 3:54.78
2. Brown, Dylan SR-4 Western Washington 3:55.25
3. McCranie, Cody   Unattached 3:56.25
4. Hooton, Jesse SR-4 British Columbia 3:57.25
5. Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia FR-1 Puget Sound 3:57.78
6. Giese, Logan SO-2 Western Washington 3:57.90
7. Trummer, Max SO-2 British Columbia 3:59.13
8. Wadhwani, Isaac   Unattached 4:04.02
9. Hayes, Dylan FR-1 Western Washington 4:08.13
10. Schrenk, Matthew FR-1 Central Washington 4:09.68
11. Kozelj, Joshua   Coq. Cheetahs 4:10.65
12. Hunt, Josh SO-2 Saint Martin's 4:12.07
13. Heckman, Jasper JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:28.24
14. Paulson, Kyle SO-2 Central Washington 4:35.11