March 31 - April 2, 2016
|
Eastern Illinois - Charleston, IL

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Askin, Aidan SR-4 Illinois State 3:59.96 10
2. Dale, Zach   UNA 4:00.11 -
3. Christiansen, Jared   UNA 4:00.51 -
4. Bybee, Ryan SR-4 Illinois State 4:01.28 8
5. Panning, Zach FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:01.34 -
6. Miranda, Sergio JR-3 Lewis 4:01.35 -
7. Bradley, Bryce JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:01.94 -
8. Kramer, Blake FR-1 Indiana State 4:04.12 6
9. Jemilo, Matt SR-4 Lewis 4:04.13 -
10. Hoffert, Jake   UNA 4:04.42 -
11. Black, Kevin FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:05.32 -
12. Uhrich, Steffen JR-3 Bradley 4:06.58 5
13. Wilkins, Mitchell JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:07.06 -
14. McMillan, Terry FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:07.13 4
15. Emmanuel, Joseph SO-2 Central Michigan 4:07.85 3
16. Yunk, Tyler JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:07.99 2
17. Bruno, Alexander FR-1 Valparaiso 4:08.62 1
18. Miller, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:08.90 -
19. Dale, Jamison JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:09.01 -
20. McInerney, Riley SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:09.31 -
21. Scott, Monte SR-4 Central Michigan 4:10.11 -
22. Cook, Michael FR-1 Illinois State 4:10.29 -
23. Drake, Caleb SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:10.56 -
24. Menard, Paxson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:11.29 -
25. Bruno, Adam JR-3 Valparaiso 4:11.36 -
26. Hess, Nikolas SO-2 Bradley 4:11.44 -
27. Brassard, Jeremy   Olivet Nazarene 4:11.77 -
28. Cash, Ryan FR-1 Indiana State 4:12.18 -
29. Zibricky, Ben SO-2 Valparaiso 4:12.76 -
30. Irvin, Kyle JR-3 Lewis 4:12.78 -
31. Davila, Luis FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:13.34 -
32. Ritzi, Connor SO-2 Lewis 4:13.42 -
33. Fiene, Nicholas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:13.51 -
34. Beltran, Lucas SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 4:13.87 -
35. Mest, Michael JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:14.06 -
36. Ziegenhorn, Kevin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:14.35 -
37. Seymour, Scott   UNA 4:14.47 -
38. Brown, Michael   UNA 4:14.98 -
39. McElroy, Timee SR-4 Millikin 4:15.65 -
40. Matusiak, Michael SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:18.37 -
41. Deamantopulos, Mitchael FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:18.75 -
42. Yagiela, Ben FR-1 Central Michigan 4:20.32 -
43. Kopfman, Drew SO-2 Illinois State 4:21.54 -
44. Divan, Brandon SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:21.72 -
45. Carter, Joe FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:23.63 -
46. Grimes, Tyler FR-1 Valparaiso 4:34.15 -
47. Keen, Tyler JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:42.59 -
48. Albin, Kenneth SR-4 Millikin 4:45.55 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Askin, Aidan SR-4 Illinois State 3:59.96 10
2. Dale, Zach   UNA 4:00.11 -
3. Christiansen, Jared   UNA 4:00.51 -
4. Bybee, Ryan SR-4 Illinois State 4:01.28 8
5. Panning, Zach FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:01.34 -
6. Bradley, Bryce JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:01.94 -
7. Hoffert, Jake   UNA 4:04.42 -
8. Black, Kevin FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:05.32 -
9. McMillan, Terry FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:07.13 4
10. Emmanuel, Joseph SO-2 Central Michigan 4:07.85 3
11. Dale, Jamison JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:09.01 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miranda, Sergio JR-3 Lewis 4:01.35 -
2. Kramer, Blake FR-1 Indiana State 4:04.12 6
3. Jemilo, Matt SR-4 Lewis 4:04.13 -
4. Uhrich, Steffen JR-3 Bradley 4:06.58 5
5. Wilkins, Mitchell JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:07.06 -
6. Yunk, Tyler JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:07.99 2
7. Miller, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:08.90 -
8. McInerney, Riley SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:09.31 -
9. Scott, Monte SR-4 Central Michigan 4:10.11 -
10. Drake, Caleb SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:10.56 -
11. Menard, Paxson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:11.29 -
12. Bruno, Adam JR-3 Valparaiso 4:11.36 -
13. Hess, Nikolas SO-2 Bradley 4:11.44 -
14. Cash, Ryan FR-1 Indiana State 4:12.18 -
15. Zibricky, Ben SO-2 Valparaiso 4:12.76 -
16. Ritzi, Connor SO-2 Lewis 4:13.42 -
17. Fiene, Nicholas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:13.51 -
18. Mest, Michael JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:14.06 -
19. Seymour, Scott   UNA 4:14.47 -
20. Matusiak, Michael SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:18.37 -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bruno, Alexander FR-1 Valparaiso 4:08.62 1
2. Cook, Michael FR-1 Illinois State 4:10.29 -
3. Brassard, Jeremy   Olivet Nazarene 4:11.77 -
4. Irvin, Kyle JR-3 Lewis 4:12.78 -
5. Davila, Luis FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:13.34 -
6. Beltran, Lucas SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 4:13.87 -
7. Ziegenhorn, Kevin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:14.35 -
8. Brown, Michael   UNA 4:14.98 -
9. McElroy, Timee SR-4 Millikin 4:15.65 -
10. Deamantopulos, Mitchael FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:18.75 -
11. Yagiela, Ben FR-1 Central Michigan 4:20.32 -
12. Kopfman, Drew SO-2 Illinois State 4:21.54 -
13. Divan, Brandon SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:21.72 -
14. Carter, Joe FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:23.63 -
15. Grimes, Tyler FR-1 Valparaiso 4:34.15 -
16. Keen, Tyler JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:42.59 -
17. Albin, Kenneth SR-4 Millikin 4:45.55 -