5/13 - May 15, 2016
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ
ICON KEY: NESCAC SUNYAC Northeast-10 ECAC DIII NEICAAA NYSA IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NYSB
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Howell, Deyvon SO-2 Morgan State 10.57 10
2. White, Desean SO-2 Morgan State 10.61 8
3. Williams, Caleb FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 10.66 6
4. Davis, Delano JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.66 5
5. Raymond, Ayodeji JR-3 George Mason 10.66 4
6. Agendia, Fonyi SR-4 Morgan State 10.80 3
7. Savoy, Jasper SR-4 Hampton 10.85 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Raymond, Ayodeji JR-3 George Mason 10.51 0.9
2. Akosa, Carrington SO-2 Princeton 10.61 -0.9
3. Savoy, Jasper SR-4 Hampton 10.51 0.9
4. Howell, Deyvon SO-2 Morgan State 10.63 -0.9
5. Agendia, Fonyi SR-4 Morgan State 10.60 0.9
6. Davis, Delano JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.65 -0.9
7. Williams, Caleb FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 10.64 0.9
8. White, Desean SO-2 Morgan State 10.66 -0.9
9. Dukes, Tyquan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.67 -0.9
10. Sosoo, Bryan SO-2 Monmouth 10.71 0.9
11. Dupree, Ahmier SR-4 Monmouth 10.74 0.9
12. Paulino, Brailin SO-2 Cornell 10.81 -0.9
13. Beck, Alex FR-1 Cornell 10.99 -0.9
14. Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 11.08   0.9
15. Menchaca, Zach FR-1 Cornell 11.12   0.9
  Teemer, Jaymen SR-4 Albany FS   -0.9
100 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Raymond, Ayodeji JR-3 George Mason 10.51
2. Savoy, Jasper SR-4 Hampton 10.51
3. Agendia, Fonyi SR-4 Morgan State 10.60
4. Williams, Caleb FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 10.64
5. Sosoo, Bryan SO-2 Monmouth 10.71
6. Dupree, Ahmier SR-4 Monmouth 10.74
7. Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 11.08  
8. Menchaca, Zach FR-1 Cornell 11.12  
100 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Akosa, Carrington SO-2 Princeton 10.61
2. Howell, Deyvon SO-2 Morgan State 10.63
3. Davis, Delano JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.65
4. White, Desean SO-2 Morgan State 10.66
5. Dukes, Tyquan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.67
6. Paulino, Brailin SO-2 Cornell 10.81
7. Beck, Alex FR-1 Cornell 10.99
  Teemer, Jaymen SR-4 Albany FS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Williams, Caleb FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 10.59 -0.4
2. Akosa, Carrington SO-2 Princeton 10.61 0.3
3. Teemer, Jaymen SR-4 Albany 10.65 2.2
4. Savoy, Jasper SR-4 Hampton 10.67 +0.0
5. Raymond, Ayodeji JR-3 George Mason 10.68 -0.6
6. Howell, Deyvon SO-2 Morgan State 10.70 1.6
7. White, Desean SO-2 Morgan State 10.63 -0.4
8. Dupree, Ahmier SR-4 Monmouth 10.68 0.3
9. Menchaca, Zach FR-1 Cornell 10.68 2.2
10. Dukes, Tyquan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.69 +0.0
11. Davis, Delano JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.73 1.6
12. Sosoo, Bryan SO-2 Monmouth 10.78 -0.6
13. Agendia, Fonyi SR-4 Morgan State 10.67 -0.4
14. Paulino, Brailin SO-2 Cornell 10.72 -0.4
15. Beck, Alex FR-1 Cornell 10.75 0.3
16. Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 10.80 2.2
17. Holloway, Trey SR-4 Hampton 10.80 +0.0
18. Kahana, Eric SR-4 Monmouth 10.81 -0.6
18. Marcano, Mike SR-4 St. Peter's 10.81 2.2
20. Ordille, Rocco FR-1 Bucknell 10.93 0.3
21. Muller, Fabian JR-3 Manhattan 10.95 -0.4
22. Davis, Darrius SR-4 Hampton 10.96 0.3
23. Powell, Jerrick FR-1 Hampton 10.98 +0.0
24. Walker, Kendall SR-4 Central Connecticut 10.98 1.6
25. Alexander, Jamik FR-1 VCU 10.99 1.6
26. Ware, Anthony SO-2 Muhlenberg 10.99 0.3
27. Abolurin, Afees JR-3 UMBC 11.00 2.2
28. Hall, Anthony JR-3 Manhattan 11.00 1.6
29. Harris, Shane FR-1 Stony Brook 11.04   1.6
30. Green, Shane SR-4 Coppin State 11.05   -0.4
31. Miles, Daryian SR-4 UMBC 11.06   +0.0
32. Gevirtz, Daniel SR-4 Bucknell 11.07   -0.4
33. Nelson, Sharlanjo SO-2 Hampton 11.08   0.3
34. Everett, Elliott FR-1 Albany 11.09   -0.4
35. Vaughn, Andre FR-1 Army West Point 11.10   +0.0
36. Clarke, Dean FR-1 Rider 11.11   -0.6
37. Hutt, Davion JR-3 William and Mary 11.19   -0.6
38. Cotton, Eddie JR-3 Oneonta 11.22 +0.0
39. Bennett, Kyle SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 11.31   2.2
  Semon, Mande SO-2 Albany FS   1.6
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Teemer, Jaymen SR-4 Albany 10.65
2. Menchaca, Zach FR-1 Cornell 10.68
3. Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 10.80
4. Marcano, Mike SR-4 St. Peter's 10.81
5. Abolurin, Afees JR-3 UMBC 11.00
6. Bennett, Kyle SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 11.31  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Savoy, Jasper SR-4 Hampton 10.67
2. Dukes, Tyquan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.69
3. Holloway, Trey SR-4 Hampton 10.80
4. Powell, Jerrick FR-1 Hampton 10.98
5. Miles, Daryian SR-4 UMBC 11.06  
6. Vaughn, Andre FR-1 Army West Point 11.10  
7. Cotton, Eddie JR-3 Oneonta 11.22
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Akosa, Carrington SO-2 Princeton 10.61
2. Dupree, Ahmier SR-4 Monmouth 10.68
3. Beck, Alex FR-1 Cornell 10.75
4. Ordille, Rocco FR-1 Bucknell 10.93
5. Davis, Darrius SR-4 Hampton 10.96
6. Ware, Anthony SO-2 Muhlenberg 10.99
7. Nelson, Sharlanjo SO-2 Hampton 11.08  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Raymond, Ayodeji JR-3 George Mason 10.68
2. Sosoo, Bryan SO-2 Monmouth 10.78
3. Kahana, Eric SR-4 Monmouth 10.81
4. Clarke, Dean FR-1 Rider 11.11  
5. Hutt, Davion JR-3 William and Mary 11.19  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Caleb FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 10.59
2. White, Desean SO-2 Morgan State 10.63
3. Agendia, Fonyi SR-4 Morgan State 10.67
4. Paulino, Brailin SO-2 Cornell 10.72
5. Muller, Fabian JR-3 Manhattan 10.95
6. Green, Shane SR-4 Coppin State 11.05  
7. Gevirtz, Daniel SR-4 Bucknell 11.07  
8. Everett, Elliott FR-1 Albany 11.09  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howell, Deyvon SO-2 Morgan State 10.70
2. Davis, Delano JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.73
3. Walker, Kendall SR-4 Central Connecticut 10.98
4. Alexander, Jamik FR-1 VCU 10.99
5. Hall, Anthony JR-3 Manhattan 11.00
6. Harris, Shane FR-1 Stony Brook 11.04  
  Semon, Mande SO-2 Albany FS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maxwell, Nicky   Unattached 13.93   -
2. Cronin, Troy   Unattached 13.97   -
3. Doty, Eric   Unattached 14.33   -
4. Adcock, Nick   Unattached 15.30   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Howell, Deyvon SO-2 Morgan State 21.11 10
2. White, Desean SO-2 Morgan State 21.31 8
3. Sartor-Francis, Jordan SR-4 Navy 21.47 6
4. Oakley III, James SO-2 UMBC 21.81 5
5. Savoy, Jasper SR-4 Hampton 23.86   4
  Roberson, Joel JR-3 Morgan State FS   -
  Akosa, Carrington SO-2 Princeton DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Howell, Deyvon SO-2 Morgan State 21.38 +0.0
2. Sartor-Francis, Jordan SR-4 Navy 21.46 0.1
3. Akosa, Carrington SO-2 Princeton 21.48 -1.7
4. White, Desean SO-2 Morgan State 21.55 0.1
5. Oakley III, James SO-2 UMBC 21.56 0.6
6. Agyei, Junias FR-1 George Mason 21.57 -0.5
7. Roberson, Joel JR-3 Morgan State 21.58 0.3
8. Savoy, Jasper SR-4 Hampton 21.59 0.8
9. Cue, Tyler SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.62 0.6
10. Freeman, Bernard JR-3 George Mason 21.62 -0.5
11. Santana, Jose JR-3 Army West Point 21.68 -0.7
12. St. Louis, Donovan FR-1 Morgan State 21.73 0.6
13. Davis, Tyler SO-2 Army West Point 21.74 +0.0
14. Teemer, Jaymen SR-4 Albany 21.75 -0.7
15. Guerre, Justin SO-2 La Salle 21.91 0.1
16. Colin, Richard JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.93 0.6
17. Harris, Shane FR-1 Stony Brook 22.01 0.6
18. Stallings, William SO-2 Manhattan 22.05 -0.5
19. Chigbue, Kenneth FR-1 Howard 22.07 0.1
20. Borsuk, Joe SR-4 Duquesne 22.09 +0.0
21. Miles, Daryian SR-4 UMBC 22.10 0.3
21. Bobb, Jarrel SR-4 Lafayette 22.10 -0.7
23. Cooper, Stanford SO-2 Cornell 22.15 0.3
24. Kahana, Eric SR-4 Monmouth 22.16 -1.7
25. Dupree, Ahmier SR-4 Monmouth 22.19 +0.0
26. Marcano, Mike SR-4 St. Peter's 22.21   -0.7
27. Everett, Elliott FR-1 Albany 22.23   0.6
28. Leach, Kevin FR-1 Morgan State 22.25   0.8
29. Workcuff, Darryl SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 22.37   0.1
30. Veltri, Justin SR-4 Rider 22.47   0.3
31. Hall, Anthony JR-3 Manhattan 22.51   -1.7
32. Walker, Kendall SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.55   -0.7
33. Gevirtz, Daniel SR-4 Bucknell 22.56   -0.5
34. Nicholson, Osiris FR-1 Albany 22.78   0.1
35. Alexander, Jamik FR-1 VCU 22.79   -1.7
  Alkins, Jon JR-3 Binghamton DQ   0.8
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Savoy, Jasper SR-4 Hampton 21.59
2. Leach, Kevin FR-1 Morgan State 22.25  
  Alkins, Jon JR-3 Binghamton DQ  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Agyei, Junias FR-1 George Mason 21.57
2. Freeman, Bernard JR-3 George Mason 21.62
3. Stallings, William SO-2 Manhattan 22.05
4. Gevirtz, Daniel SR-4 Bucknell 22.56  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Akosa, Carrington SO-2 Princeton 21.48
2. Kahana, Eric SR-4 Monmouth 22.16
3. Hall, Anthony JR-3 Manhattan 22.51  
4. Alexander, Jamik FR-1 VCU 22.79  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santana, Jose JR-3 Army West Point 21.68
2. Teemer, Jaymen SR-4 Albany 21.75
3. Bobb, Jarrel SR-4 Lafayette 22.10
4. Marcano, Mike SR-4 St. Peter's 22.21  
5. Walker, Kendall SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.55  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sartor-Francis, Jordan SR-4 Navy 21.46
2. White, Desean SO-2 Morgan State 21.55
3. Guerre, Justin SO-2 La Salle 21.91
4. Chigbue, Kenneth FR-1 Howard 22.07
5. Workcuff, Darryl SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 22.37  
6. Nicholson, Osiris FR-1 Albany 22.78  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howell, Deyvon SO-2 Morgan State 21.38
2. Davis, Tyler SO-2 Army West Point 21.74
3. Borsuk, Joe SR-4 Duquesne 22.09
4. Dupree, Ahmier SR-4 Monmouth 22.19
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oakley III, James SO-2 UMBC 21.56
2. Cue, Tyler SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.62
3. St. Louis, Donovan FR-1 Morgan State 21.73
4. Colin, Richard JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.93
5. Harris, Shane FR-1 Stony Brook 22.01
6. Everett, Elliott FR-1 Albany 22.23  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberson, Joel JR-3 Morgan State 21.58
2. Miles, Daryian SR-4 UMBC 22.10
3. Cooper, Stanford SO-2 Cornell 22.15
4. Veltri, Justin SR-4 Rider 22.47  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rodney, Brendon SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 46.15 10
2. Roberson, Joel JR-3 Morgan State 46.66 8
3. Banfield, Myles FR-1 Albany 46.98 6
4. Attah, Tobe JR-3 Cornell 47.28 5
5. Jobe, Momodou JR-3 Albany 47.71 4
6. Peabody, Alec SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 47.88 3
7. Bunion, DeShawn FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 47.92 2
8. Kelly, Ryan SR-4 Brown 48.22 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberson, Joel JR-3 Morgan State 46.69
2. Peabody, Alec SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 47.12
3. Banfield, Myles FR-1 Albany 47.28
4. Attah, Tobe JR-3 Cornell 47.69
5. Bunion, DeShawn FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 47.74
6. Rodney, Brendon SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 47.83
7. Kelly, Ryan SR-4 Brown 47.91
8. Jobe, Momodou JR-3 Albany 47.98
9. Marshall, Myles FR-1 Harvard 48.00
10. Williams, Shaquan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.18
11. Pierre, Evander FR-1 George Mason 48.18
12. Doaty, Torey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.22
13. Oyewole, Oluwatosin SO-2 Brown 48.27
14. Soetje, Erick JR-3 UMBC 48.31
15. Brown, Budd JR-3 NYU 48.33
16. Stallings, William SO-2 Manhattan 48.35
17. Henderson, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.38
18. Carr, Joe SR-4 Oneonta 48.43
19. Tomlinson, Jason JR-3 Albany 48.60
20. King Jr, Xavier SO-2 George Mason 48.63
21. Lascelles, Jermaine SO-2 St. Peter's 48.72
22. Williams, Wayne FR-1 Stony Brook 48.74
23. St. Louis, Donovan FR-1 Morgan State 48.79
24. Rasin, Quincy SO-2 Wagner 48.83
25. Freeman, Joshua SO-2 Princeton 48.84
26. Banks, Robert SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.87
27. Spees, Stevyn SR-4 Army West Point 48.88
28. Moe, Oliver FR-1 Colgate 49.16
29. Gainey, Nathan JR-3 Navy 49.19
30. Beatty, Justin SO-2 Hampton 49.22  
31. Shepard, Kahlil SO-2 VCU 49.27  
32. LeLiever, Matthew FR-1 Albany 49.40  
33. Bransford, Cole FR-1 Princeton 49.58  
34. Poole, Joshua JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 49.76  
35. Stickle, Greg FR-1 Monmouth 49.79  
36. Robertson, Griffin SR-4 Bucknell 49.82  
37. Abraham, Alvin FR-1 Rider 50.05  
38. Gomez, Rico FR-1 George Mason 50.18  
39. Benn, Jared FR-1 Fordham 50.22  
40. Whitfield, Simon FR-1 Navy 50.30  
41. Evely, Kenny SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.32  
42. Gil, Ruben FR-1 Oneonta 50.41
43. Teagle, Devin SO-2 Coppin State 50.68  
44. Liechty, Justin FR-1 Vermont 50.86  
45. Heidel, Wade FR-1 Bucknell 54.47  
  Chigbue, Kenneth FR-1 Howard FS  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Shaquan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.18
2. Tomlinson, Jason JR-3 Albany 48.60
3. Freeman, Joshua SO-2 Princeton 48.84
4. Gainey, Nathan JR-3 Navy 49.19
5. Evely, Kenny SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.32  
6. Gil, Ruben FR-1 Oneonta 50.41
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pierre, Evander FR-1 George Mason 48.18
2. Soetje, Erick JR-3 UMBC 48.31
3. Henderson, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.38
4. Lascelles, Jermaine SO-2 St. Peter's 48.72
5. Gomez, Rico FR-1 George Mason 50.18  
6. Benn, Jared FR-1 Fordham 50.22  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Attah, Tobe JR-3 Cornell 47.69
2. Carr, Joe SR-4 Oneonta 48.43
3. Spees, Stevyn SR-4 Army West Point 48.88
4. Poole, Joshua JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 49.76  
5. Stickle, Greg FR-1 Monmouth 49.79  
6. Robertson, Griffin SR-4 Bucknell 49.82  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberson, Joel JR-3 Morgan State 46.69
2. Bunion, DeShawn FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 47.74
3. Oyewole, Oluwatosin SO-2 Brown 48.27
4. Brown, Budd JR-3 NYU 48.33
5. LeLiever, Matthew FR-1 Albany 49.40  
6. Abraham, Alvin FR-1 Rider 50.05  
  Chigbue, Kenneth FR-1 Howard FS  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jobe, Momodou JR-3 Albany 47.98
2. Stallings, William SO-2 Manhattan 48.35
3. Beatty, Justin SO-2 Hampton 49.22  
4. Shepard, Kahlil SO-2 VCU 49.27  
5. Whitfield, Simon FR-1 Navy 50.30  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peabody, Alec SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 47.12
2. Kelly, Ryan SR-4 Brown 47.91
3. Williams, Wayne FR-1 Stony Brook 48.74
4. Banks, Robert SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.87
5. Liechty, Justin FR-1 Vermont 50.86  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Banfield, Myles FR-1 Albany 47.28
2. Marshall, Myles FR-1 Harvard 48.00
3. St. Louis, Donovan FR-1 Morgan State 48.79
4. Rasin, Quincy SO-2 Wagner 48.83
5. Teagle, Devin SO-2 Coppin State 50.68  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rodney, Brendon SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 47.83
2. Doaty, Torey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.22
3. King Jr, Xavier SO-2 George Mason 48.63
4. Moe, Oliver FR-1 Colgate 49.16
5. Bransford, Cole FR-1 Princeton 49.58  
6. Heidel, Wade FR-1 Bucknell 54.47  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Blackmon, Mark SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:49.84 10
2. Jackson, Johnathan JR-3 Rider 1:51.64 8
3. Seal, Alexander FR-1 Boston U. 1:51.83 6
4. Connor, Malcolm SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:52.02 5
5. Touchton, Trevor JR-3 Army West Point 1:52.67 4
  Wiseman, Jeff SO-2 Penn DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Piazza, Drew JR-3 New Hampshire 1:48.46
2. Touchton, Trevor JR-3 Army West Point 1:50.35
3. Jackson, Johnathan JR-3 Rider 1:50.88
4. Blackmon, Mark SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:50.90
5. Seal, Alexander FR-1 Boston U. 1:51.67
6. Connor, Malcolm SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:51.76
7. Roach, Cooper SR-4 Canisius 1:51.89
8. Wiseman, Jeff SO-2 Penn 1:52.01
9. James, Michael JR-3 Coppin State 1:52.15
10. Ferraiolo, Dan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.28
11. Munnelly, Sean FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:52.32
12. Ball, Ronaldo JR-3 Coppin State 1:52.36
13. DeVenezia, Ben FR-1 La Salle 1:52.37
14. Gulizio, Scott FR-1 Bucknell 1:52.50
15. Graca, Elias FR-1 Penn 1:52.61
16. Edwards, Darien SR-4 Rider 1:52.64
17. Mangini, Clark JR-3 Penn 1:52.68
18. Coppinger, Patrick JR-3 Vermont 1:52.74
19. Santelli, Louis SO-2 Fordham 1:52.79
20. Mundy, Donovan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:52.90
21. London, Mark JR-3 Coppin State 1:52.99
22. Dutton, Mitchell SR-4 Army West Point 1:53.16
23. Monday, John JR-3 Army West Point 1:53.34
24. Boswell, Anthony FR-1 Army West Point 1:53.48
25. Burris, Tayvon FR-1 Hampton 1:53.50
26. Grudzwick, Richard FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:53.93
27. Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:53.94
28. Tejidor, Francisco SR-4 Holy Cross 1:53.94
29. Otun, Kazeem JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:53.97
30. McDonald, Alexander SR-4 Yale 1:53.99
31. Schulte, Nathan SO-2 George Mason 1:54.27  
32. Avila, Max SR-4 NYU 1:54.42
33. Ulrich, William FR-1 New Hampshire 1:54.47  
34. Thompson, Steve SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.60  
35. Sowah, Johanan JR-3 Columbia 1:54.83  
36. Wood, Calvin JR-3 VCU 1:54.93  
37. Bonaro, Tom SR-4 Manhattan 1:54.95  
38. Magee, Jack JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.05  
39. Kracher, Taylor FR-1 Vermont 1:55.20  
40. Moulton, Darius SR-4 Wagner 1:55.22  
41. McLaughlin, Tom SR-4 Rider 1:55.39  
42. Click, Taylor SR-4 Columbia 1:55.74  
43. Lacey, Blaine FR-1 George Mason 1:56.11  
44. Calantoni, Anthony SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:56.36  
45. Lee, Jared SO-2 Princeton 1:57.15  
46. Leon, Jordan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:57.33  
47. Seara, Anthony JR-3 Adelphi 1:57.79
48. Marois, William JR-3 Adelphi 1:57.84
49. Causey, Nickolas SO-2 Army West Point 1:58.46  
50. McIe, Adam JR-3 Binghamton 1:58.88  
51. Schulz, Eric SO-2 Princeton 2:00.15  
52. Smart, Nicholas SO-2 La Salle 2:00.16  
53. Crawford, Matt SR-4 Cornell 2:03.12  
54. Magaha, Drew SR-4 Penn 2:03.16  
55. Grady, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 2:09.45  
  Keefer, Lucas SR-4 Holy Cross DNF  
  Sanders, Chris JR-3 La Salle DNF  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Piazza, Drew JR-3 New Hampshire 1:48.46
2. Connor, Malcolm SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:51.76
3. Ferraiolo, Dan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.28
4. Mangini, Clark JR-3 Penn 1:52.68
5. Boswell, Anthony FR-1 Army West Point 1:53.48
6. Schulte, Nathan SO-2 George Mason 1:54.27  
7. Kracher, Taylor FR-1 Vermont 1:55.20  
8. McIe, Adam JR-3 Binghamton 1:58.88  
  Keefer, Lucas SR-4 Holy Cross DNF  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Johnathan JR-3 Rider 1:50.88
2. Munnelly, Sean FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:52.32
3. DeVenezia, Ben FR-1 La Salle 1:52.37
4. Coppinger, Patrick JR-3 Vermont 1:52.74
5. Monday, John JR-3 Army West Point 1:53.34
6. Moulton, Darius SR-4 Wagner 1:55.22  
7. Marois, William JR-3 Adelphi 1:57.84
8. Smart, Nicholas SO-2 La Salle 2:00.16  
  Sanders, Chris JR-3 La Salle DNF  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blackmon, Mark SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:50.90
2. Seal, Alexander FR-1 Boston U. 1:51.67
3. Roach, Cooper SR-4 Canisius 1:51.89
4. Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:53.94
5. Otun, Kazeem JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:53.97
6. Sowah, Johanan JR-3 Columbia 1:54.83  
7. Click, Taylor SR-4 Columbia 1:55.74  
8. Calantoni, Anthony SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:56.36  
9. Seara, Anthony JR-3 Adelphi 1:57.79
10. Crawford, Matt SR-4 Cornell 2:03.12  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. James, Michael JR-3 Coppin State 1:52.15
2. Graca, Elias FR-1 Penn 1:52.61
3. Burris, Tayvon FR-1 Hampton 1:53.50
4. Grudzwick, Richard FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:53.93
5. Thompson, Steve SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.60  
6. Bonaro, Tom SR-4 Manhattan 1:54.95  
7. Magee, Jack JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.05  
8. Lacey, Blaine FR-1 George Mason 1:56.11  
9. Causey, Nickolas SO-2 Army West Point 1:58.46  
10. Schulz, Eric SO-2 Princeton 2:00.15  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Touchton, Trevor JR-3 Army West Point 1:50.35
2. Ball, Ronaldo JR-3 Coppin State 1:52.36
3. Santelli, Louis SO-2 Fordham 1:52.79
4. Mundy, Donovan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:52.90
5. Tejidor, Francisco SR-4 Holy Cross 1:53.94
6. Ulrich, William FR-1 New Hampshire 1:54.47  
7. McLaughlin, Tom SR-4 Rider 1:55.39  
8. Leon, Jordan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:57.33  
9. Grady, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 2:09.45  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wiseman, Jeff SO-2 Penn 1:52.01
2. Gulizio, Scott FR-1 Bucknell 1:52.50
3. Edwards, Darien SR-4 Rider 1:52.64
4. London, Mark JR-3 Coppin State 1:52.99
5. Dutton, Mitchell SR-4 Army West Point 1:53.16
6. McDonald, Alexander SR-4 Yale 1:53.99
7. Avila, Max SR-4 NYU 1:54.42
8. Wood, Calvin JR-3 VCU 1:54.93  
9. Lee, Jared SO-2 Princeton 1:57.15  
10. Magaha, Drew SR-4 Penn 2:03.16  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schroeder, Stephen SR-4 Navy 3:48.87 10
2. Baxter, Sam SR-4 Cornell 3:49.61 8
3. Lewandowski, Stephen JR-3 La Salle 3:51.03 6
4. Reinhart, Trevor FR-1 Yale 3:51.31 5
5. Groll, Matti JR-3 Boston U. 3:51.38 4
6. Silverman, Chase SO-2 Cornell 3:51.48 3
7. Rmidi Kinini , Khalil JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:52.84 2
8. Flynn, Steven JR-3 George Mason 3:56.31 1
9. Spiezio, Jeremy FR-1 Princeton 3:57.85   -
10. Homan, Ethan JR-3 Boston U. 4:00.53   -
11. Miller, Logan SO-2 George Mason 4:06.23   -
12. Dove, John SO-2 Manhattan 4:08.05   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schroeder, Stephen SR-4 Navy 3:46.58
2. Groll, Matti JR-3 Boston U. 3:48.30
3. Flynn, Steven JR-3 George Mason 3:48.50
4. Homan, Ethan JR-3 Boston U. 3:49.51
5. Rmidi Kinini , Khalil JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:49.58
6. Baxter, Sam SR-4 Cornell 3:48.18
7. Silverman, Chase SO-2 Cornell 3:48.90
8. Miller, Logan SO-2 George Mason 3:50.47
9. Reinhart, Trevor FR-1 Yale 3:50.52
10. Spiezio, Jeremy FR-1 Princeton 3:50.85
11. Lewandowski, Stephen JR-3 La Salle 3:51.12
12. Dove, John SO-2 Manhattan 3:51.24
13. Coulter, Brent JR-3 George Mason 3:51.83
14. McGorty, Ryan FR-1 William and Mary 3:51.86
15. Venne, Jeremie FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 3:51.97
16. McCoy, Ryan JR-3 Navy 3:52.03
17. Crowell, Stuart SR-4 George Mason 3:52.05
18. Schmith, Daniel SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:52.54
19. Naff, Keaton SR-4 Penn 3:52.74
20. Ivankovic, Andre JR-3 Yale 3:52.75
21. O'Leary, Thomas SR-4 Vermont 3:52.82
22. Brahm, Luke SR-4 Princeton 3:52.90
23. Groleau, Benjamin SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:54.36
24. Gmr, Thomas SO-2 Yale 3:54.51
25. Donley, Cory SO-2 Navy 3:55.00
26. Van Kooten, Jeff FR-1 Duquesne 3:55.21
27. Duka, Milan JR-3 Bryant 3:55.44
28. Singer, Mikey FR-1 Army West Point 3:57.46  
29. Macpherson, Sean FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:57.71  
30. Smathers, Ryan SO-2 Army West Point 3:58.11  
31. Karam, Nick JR-3 NYU 3:58.17
32. Novak, Joseph FR-1 Penn 3:58.75  
33. Morton, Stefan JR-3 Marist 3:59.49  
34. Brehm, Zach FR-1 Army West Point 3:59.67  
35. Ounadjela, Johain FR-1 Columbia 4:00.37  
36. Violone, Marc SR-4 Columbia 4:00.43  
37. Fiore, Paolo SO-2 Siena 4:02.50  
38. Eado, Ifa SO-2 UMBC 4:03.18  
39. Robertson, Brendan JR-3 La Salle 4:05.24  
40. Heuer, Bradley SO-2 La Salle 4:05.89  
41. McGowen, Matt FR-1 Cornell 4:06.05  
42. Moshier, Thomas SO-2 Binghamton 4:13.36  
  Girardot, Thomas SR-4 Army West Point DNF  
  Herr, Connor SR-4 Cornell DNF  
  Grady, Michael FR-1 Adelphi DNF  
  O'Toole, Garrett SO-2 Princeton DNF  
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schroeder, Stephen SR-4 Navy 3:46.58
2. Baxter, Sam SR-4 Cornell 3:48.18
3. Miller, Logan SO-2 George Mason 3:50.47
4. Reinhart, Trevor FR-1 Yale 3:50.52
5. Spiezio, Jeremy FR-1 Princeton 3:50.85
6. Dove, John SO-2 Manhattan 3:51.24
7. O'Leary, Thomas SR-4 Vermont 3:52.82
8. Gmr, Thomas SO-2 Yale 3:54.51
9. Eado, Ifa SO-2 UMBC 4:03.18  
10. Moshier, Thomas SO-2 Binghamton 4:13.36  
  Herr, Connor SR-4 Cornell DNF  
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Homan, Ethan JR-3 Boston U. 3:49.51
2. Lewandowski, Stephen JR-3 La Salle 3:51.12
3. Venne, Jeremie FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 3:51.97
4. Crowell, Stuart SR-4 George Mason 3:52.05
5. Singer, Mikey FR-1 Army West Point 3:57.46  
6. Novak, Joseph FR-1 Penn 3:58.75  
7. Morton, Stefan JR-3 Marist 3:59.49  
8. Fiore, Paolo SO-2 Siena 4:02.50  
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flynn, Steven JR-3 George Mason 3:48.50
2. Silverman, Chase SO-2 Cornell 3:48.90
3. McGorty, Ryan FR-1 William and Mary 3:51.86
4. McCoy, Ryan JR-3 Navy 3:52.03
5. Ivankovic, Andre JR-3 Yale 3:52.75
6. Groleau, Benjamin SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:54.36
7. Duka, Milan JR-3 Bryant 3:55.44
8. Smathers, Ryan SO-2 Army West Point 3:58.11  
9. Violone, Marc SR-4 Columbia 4:00.43  
10. McGowen, Matt FR-1 Cornell 4:06.05  
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Groll, Matti JR-3 Boston U. 3:48.30
2. Naff, Keaton SR-4 Penn 3:52.74
3. Donley, Cory SO-2 Navy 3:55.00
4. Brehm, Zach FR-1 Army West Point 3:59.67  
5. Ounadjela, Johain FR-1 Columbia 4:00.37  
6. Heuer, Bradley SO-2 La Salle 4:05.89  
  Girardot, Thomas SR-4 Army West Point DNF  
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rmidi Kinini , Khalil JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:49.58
2. Coulter, Brent JR-3 George Mason 3:51.83
3. Schmith, Daniel SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:52.54
4. Brahm, Luke SR-4 Princeton 3:52.90
5. Van Kooten, Jeff FR-1 Duquesne 3:55.21
6. Macpherson, Sean FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:57.71  
7. Karam, Nick JR-3 NYU 3:58.17
8. Robertson, Brendan JR-3 La Salle 4:05.24  
  Grady, Michael FR-1 Adelphi DNF  
  O'Toole, Garrett SO-2 Princeton DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zabilski, Brian FR-1 Columbia 14:11.60 10
2. Fazio, Benjamin SO-2 RPI 14:16.43 8
3. Maloy, Chad SR-4 Canisius 14:17.59 6
4. Spiezio, Jeremy FR-1 Princeton 14:18.06 5
5. Watts, Michael SO-2 Stony Brook 14:18.38 4
6. Wilson, Dustin SR-4 Columbia 14:23.45 3
7. Huffman, Ben SO-2 Harvard 14:28.41 2
8. Violone, Marc SR-4 Columbia 14:31.18 1
9. Reilly, Patrick SO-2 Lehigh 14:32.70 -
10. Braude, Tal SO-2 Columbia 14:33.49 -
11. Slattery, Thomas SO-2 Fordham 14:38.03 -
12. Covert, Riley FR-1 William and Mary 14:38.73 -
13. Tarpey, Dylan SO-2 Columbia 14:38.95 -
14. Layding, Sam FR-1 Lehigh 14:39.35 -
15. Giugliano, Luke JR-3 Bucknell 14:40.88 -
16. Goltra, Aidan SO-2 Columbia 14:42.69 -
17. Moroney, Dan SR-4 Vermont 14:42.95 -
18. Wistar, Lyle JR-3 Penn 14:43.43 -
19. Hausamann, Ethan SR-4 Binghamton 14:46.10   -
20. Sum, Steven FR-1 Princeton 14:46.78   -
21. Antolos, Jeffrey JR-3 Canisius 14:47.01   -
22. Berry, Chris SO-2 La Salle 14:49.92   -
23. Galassi, Rico SO-2 Duquesne 14:50.69   -
24. Hardy, Evan SR-4 Lehigh 14:52.15   -
25. Spear, Tyler SO-2 Harvard 14:56.88 -
26. Collison, Gabriel SO-2 Navy 14:57.22   -
27. Farmer, Kenan SO-2 Princeton 14:57.43   -
28. Stone, Robert SO-2 Princeton 14:58.11   -
29. Fitzgerald, Alex JR-3 Lehigh 14:59.13   -
30. Murray, Peter SR-4 Bucknell 15:01.93   -
31. Adamovics, Andy JR-3 Iona 15:04.28   -
32. Cooney, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 15:05.95   -
33. Burke, Sean SR-4 Lehigh 15:11.59   -
34. Bordash, William SO-2 Bucknell 15:13.56   -
35. Frost, Collin SR-4 Binghamton 15:31.20   -
36. Barnhill, Ian SR-4 La Salle 15:39.44   -
37. Scott, Michael SR-4 LIU Post 15:49.71   -
  Connelly, Daniel SO-2 Stony Brook DNF   -
  Boyle, Jack JR-3 Columbia DNF   -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Braude, Tal SO-2 Columbia 14:33.49 -
2. Slattery, Thomas SO-2 Fordham 14:38.03 -
3. Covert, Riley FR-1 William and Mary 14:38.73 -
4. Tarpey, Dylan SO-2 Columbia 14:38.95 -
5. Layding, Sam FR-1 Lehigh 14:39.35 -
6. Goltra, Aidan SO-2 Columbia 14:42.69 -
7. Wistar, Lyle JR-3 Penn 14:43.43 -
8. Hausamann, Ethan SR-4 Binghamton 14:46.10   -
9. Sum, Steven FR-1 Princeton 14:46.78   -
10. Antolos, Jeffrey JR-3 Canisius 14:47.01   -
11. Berry, Chris SO-2 La Salle 14:49.92   -
12. Hardy, Evan SR-4 Lehigh 14:52.15   -
13. Spear, Tyler SO-2 Harvard 14:56.88 -
14. Collison, Gabriel SO-2 Navy 14:57.22   -
15. Farmer, Kenan SO-2 Princeton 14:57.43   -
16. Stone, Robert SO-2 Princeton 14:58.11   -
17. Adamovics, Andy JR-3 Iona 15:04.28   -
18. Burke, Sean SR-4 Lehigh 15:11.59   -
19. Frost, Collin SR-4 Binghamton 15:31.20   -
  Connelly, Daniel SO-2 Stony Brook DNF   -
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zabilski, Brian FR-1 Columbia 14:11.60 10
2. Fazio, Benjamin SO-2 RPI 14:16.43 8
3. Maloy, Chad SR-4 Canisius 14:17.59 6
4. Spiezio, Jeremy FR-1 Princeton 14:18.06 5
5. Watts, Michael SO-2 Stony Brook 14:18.38 4
6. Wilson, Dustin SR-4 Columbia 14:23.45 3
7. Huffman, Ben SO-2 Harvard 14:28.41 2
8. Violone, Marc SR-4 Columbia 14:31.18 1
9. Reilly, Patrick SO-2 Lehigh 14:32.70 -
10. Giugliano, Luke JR-3 Bucknell 14:40.88 -
11. Moroney, Dan SR-4 Vermont 14:42.95 -
12. Galassi, Rico SO-2 Duquesne 14:50.69   -
13. Fitzgerald, Alex JR-3 Lehigh 14:59.13   -
14. Murray, Peter SR-4 Bucknell 15:01.93   -
15. Cooney, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 15:05.95   -
16. Bordash, William SO-2 Bucknell 15:13.56   -
17. Barnhill, Ian SR-4 La Salle 15:39.44   -
18. Scott, Michael SR-4 LIU Post 15:49.71   -
  Boyle, Jack JR-3 Columbia DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Byrne, Jake SR-4 Iona 29:51.61 10
2. Kowalsky, Andrew SR-4 Iona 30:10.64 8
3. Allen, Chris SR-4 Harvard 30:14.27 6
4. Ubriaco, Otis SR-4 Iona 30:29.26 5
5. Walker, Matt SR-4 Central Connecticut 30:30.33 4
6. Sumrall, Allen SR-4 Bates 30:38.90 3
7. Anvelt, Michael SR-4 Canisius 30:43.25 2
8. Chauvin, Samuel SO-2 Cornell 30:44.30 1
9. Hermsmeier, Nathaniel SR-4 William and Mary 30:49.17 -
10. Morgan, Grayson FR-1 George Mason 30:53.41 -
11. Bearden, Matthew JR-3 Army West Point 30:55.76 -
12. Norstrom, Alex SO-2 Central Connecticut 30:57.74 -
13. Israel, Zack SR-4 Cornell 30:58.33 -
14. LaFemina, Adam JR-3 George Mason 30:59.03 -
15. Croteau, Blake JR-3 UMass Amherst 31:00.86 -
16. Johnson, Spencer JR-3 Marist 31:02.84 -
17. O'Connor, Grant FR-1 RPI 31:11.30 -
18. Wilkinson, Aaron JR-3 Duquesne 31:17.92 -
19. Kirna, Andrew SR-4 Bucknell 31:26.15 -
20. Beck, Andrew SR-4 Army West Point 31:32.18   -
21. Sakallah, Faris JR-3 William and Mary 31:45.09   -
22. Oliver, George SR-4 Cornell 31:47.62   -
23. O'Dowd, Mike SR-4 Iona 31:52.00   -
24. Wharrey, Hunter FR-1 Duquesne 31:54.67   -
25. Curley, Michael SR-4 Tufts 31:57.87 -
26. Grudev, Nick SR-4 Vermont 32:02.40 -
27. Kelly, Brett SR-4 Princeton 32:12.39   -
28. Horowicz, Michael JR-3 Bates 32:20.88 -
29. Mosel, Dietrich SO-2 Marist 32:33.53   -
  Tario, Andrew SO-2 Iona DNF   -
  Maldonado, Jorge JR-3 NYU DNF   -
  Kawalec, Tyler SR-4 Cornell DNF   -
  Sheldon, Daniel SR-4 UMass Amherst DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Holloway, Trey SR-4 Hampton 13.94 10
2. Hairston, Max SR-4 Cornell 13.94 8
3. Simon, Ramoye SR-4 Hampton 14.19 6
4. Williams, Kordell FR-1 Navy 14.37 5
5. Reynolds, Grant SR-4 Bucknell 14.45 4
6. Alston, Edwin FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.45 3
7. Caldwell, Greg SR-4 Princeton 14.48 2
8. Showalter, Taj JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.91   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Hairston, Max SR-4 Cornell 13.92 -0.2
2. Holloway, Trey SR-4 Hampton 14.18 -0.2
3. Alston, Edwin FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.36 -0.2
4. Williams, Kordell FR-1 Navy 14.39 -0.2
5. Caldwell, Greg SR-4 Princeton 14.41 -0.2
6. Simon, Ramoye SR-4 Hampton 14.42 -0.2
7. Showalter, Taj JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.49 -0.2
8. Reynolds, Grant SR-4 Bucknell 14.51 -0.2
9. Conway, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.53 -0.2
10. Klah, Kornelius FR-1 George Mason 14.60 -0.2
11. Woods, Julian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.64 -0.2
12. Andrews, Taylor SR-4 Army West Point 14.69 -0.2
13. Johnson, Parker FR-1 Dartmouth 14.69 -0.2
14. Cunningham, Hakim SR-4 Marist 14.75 -0.2
110 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hairston, Max SR-4 Cornell 13.92
2. Williams, Kordell FR-1 Navy 14.39
3. Simon, Ramoye SR-4 Hampton 14.42
4. Showalter, Taj JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.49
5. Conway, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.53
6. Klah, Kornelius FR-1 George Mason 14.60
7. Johnson, Parker FR-1 Dartmouth 14.69
110 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holloway, Trey SR-4 Hampton 14.18
2. Alston, Edwin FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.36
3. Caldwell, Greg SR-4 Princeton 14.41
4. Reynolds, Grant SR-4 Bucknell 14.51
5. Woods, Julian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.64
6. Andrews, Taylor SR-4 Army West Point 14.69
7. Cunningham, Hakim SR-4 Marist 14.75
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Hairston, Max SR-4 Cornell 14.22 -0.4
2. Holloway, Trey SR-4 Hampton 14.32 -0.9
3. Gomes, Paedyn SO-2 Yale 14.46 1.4
4. Simon, Ramoye SR-4 Hampton 14.51 0.7
5. Johnson, Parker FR-1 Dartmouth 14.79 -0.7
6. Alston, Edwin FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.38 -0.4
7. Caldwell, Greg SR-4 Princeton 14.45 -0.9
8. Showalter, Taj JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.54 1.4
9. Conway, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.71 0.7
10. Woods, Julian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.81 -0.7
11. Reynolds, Grant SR-4 Bucknell 14.57 1.4
12. Williams, Kordell FR-1 Navy 14.58 -0.4
13. Klah, Kornelius FR-1 George Mason 14.60 -0.9
14. Andrews, Taylor SR-4 Army West Point 14.79 -0.9
15. Cunningham, Hakim SR-4 Marist 14.80 -0.4
16. Gibbons, Sidney FR-1 Albany 14.80 0.7
17. Beavers, Nick JR-3 Army West Point 14.80 1.4
18. Puritty, Ross SO-2 Army West Point 14.90 -0.9
19. Sanchez, Quincy FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.90 1.4
20. Jackson, Dashaun FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.91   -0.7
21. Jefferson, Devon JR-3 Rider 14.92   -0.4
22. Cruz, Anthony FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.96   -0.4
23. Davis, Darrius SR-4 Hampton 15.03   0.7
24. Thornhill, Brandon FR-1 Holy Cross 15.07 -0.9
25. Deforest, Ben FR-1 Navy 15.09   -0.7
26. Lyons, Austin FR-1 Cornell 15.12   -0.7
27. Loewen, Austin JR-3 Yale 15.23 -0.4
28. Adkisson, Stephen SR-4 Monmouth 15.26   1.4
29. Patrick Jr., Christin SO-2 Rider 15.26   0.7
30. Taylor, Josh FR-1 Marist 15.36   -0.7
31. White Jr., Malcolm JR-3 Navy 15.42   0.7
32. Henry, Tyrik FR-1 Central Connecticut 15.50   1.4
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hairston, Max SR-4 Cornell 14.22
2. Alston, Edwin FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.38
3. Williams, Kordell FR-1 Navy 14.58
4. Cunningham, Hakim SR-4 Marist 14.80
5. Jefferson, Devon JR-3 Rider 14.92  
6. Cruz, Anthony FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.96  
7. Loewen, Austin JR-3 Yale 15.23
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holloway, Trey SR-4 Hampton 14.32
2. Caldwell, Greg SR-4 Princeton 14.45
3. Klah, Kornelius FR-1 George Mason 14.60
4. Andrews, Taylor SR-4 Army West Point 14.79
5. Puritty, Ross SO-2 Army West Point 14.90
6. Thornhill, Brandon FR-1 Holy Cross 15.07
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gomes, Paedyn SO-2 Yale 14.46
2. Showalter, Taj JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.54
3. Reynolds, Grant SR-4 Bucknell 14.57
4. Beavers, Nick JR-3 Army West Point 14.80
5. Sanchez, Quincy FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.90
6. Adkisson, Stephen SR-4 Monmouth 15.26  
7. Henry, Tyrik FR-1 Central Connecticut 15.50  
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Parker FR-1 Dartmouth 14.79
2. Woods, Julian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.81
3. Jackson, Dashaun FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.91  
4. Deforest, Ben FR-1 Navy 15.09  
5. Lyons, Austin FR-1 Cornell 15.12  
6. Taylor, Josh FR-1 Marist 15.36  
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Simon, Ramoye SR-4 Hampton 14.51
2. Conway, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.71
3. Gibbons, Sidney FR-1 Albany 14.80
4. Davis, Darrius SR-4 Hampton 15.03  
5. Patrick Jr., Christin SO-2 Rider 15.26  
6. White Jr., Malcolm JR-3 Navy 15.42  
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Evan SR-4 Morgan State 52.15
2. Wulff-Cochrane, Charles SR-4 Delaware State 52.20
3. Varella, Stephen SO-2 Morgan State 53.04
4. Cajuste, Karl JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 53.15
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stone, Jay SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 52.73
2. Davis, Stanley SO-2 Hampton 53.03
3. Jackson, Dashaun FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 54.69  
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 51.17
2. Myers, Jordan SR-4 Princeton 53.17
3. Phillips, Marcus SR-4 Army West Point 53.61
4. Curtis, Wynndham JR-3 Cornell 53.62
5. Anderson, Dylan SO-2 William and Mary 55.44  
6. May, Jordan JR-3 George Mason 55.72  
7. White Jr., Malcolm JR-3 Navy 55.82  
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eschholz, Alec FR-1 Dartmouth 53.89
2. Trinch, Kyle JR-3 Duquesne 53.99
3. Coburn, Angel SR-4 George Mason 54.05  
4. Fryer-Davis, Christian FR-1 Princeton 54.11  
5. Proctor, Truvaurnie FR-1 Coppin State 54.18  
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ferguson, Geordan SR-4 Monmouth 52.17
2. McLean, Alistair SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 52.79
3. Hammond, Corey SR-4 Columbia 52.87
4. Pascale, Luke JR-3 Adelphi 52.89
5. Oxley, Darrius JR-3 UMBC 56.35  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Owens, Eddie SR-4 Princeton 8:46.47 10
2. Motschmann, Johannes SO-2 Iona 8:46.95 8
3. Cook, Brian SO-2 Fordham 8:52.11 6
4. Rmidi Kinini , Khalil JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8:52.13 5
5. Allen, Brandon JR-3 Iona 8:54.75 4
6. Chouati, Oussama SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8:54.94 3
7. Annelli, Jonathan SR-4 Fordham 8:55.30 2
8. Wilson, Ross SO-2 Penn 8:58.83 1
9. Trainor, Austin SO-2 Central Connecticut 9:01.85 -
10. Girardot, Thomas SR-4 Army West Point 9:02.53 -
11. Flank, Jaryd JR-3 Muhlenberg 9:04.04 -
12. Valentino, Mark SR-4 Marist 9:05.01 -
13. Tavares, Paolo JR-3 UMass Amherst 9:07.20 -
14. Velasquez, Dhahran SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:08.27 -
15. Teachen, Thomas SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:08.37 -
16. Salvadori, Cavender JR-3 William and Mary 9:10.73 -
17. Burgett, Rhys SO-2 UMBC 9:13.94 -
18. Diliberto, Thomas JR-3 Manhattan 9:15.21 -
19. Fong, Jacob JR-3 Army West Point 9:15.30 -
20. Rooney, Tommy SO-2 Columbia 9:16.38 -
21. Root, Brennan JR-3 Canisius 9:17.23 -
22. Andrade, Dino JR-3 Duquesne 9:19.95 -
23. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Albany 9:22.04   -
24. Day, Thomas SR-4 Lafayette 9:24.43   -
25. Pirnie, Ross JR-3 Bucknell 9:25.84   -
26. Adam, Paul FR-1 George Mason 9:26.82   -
27. Anzvino, Anthony SR-4 Dartmouth 9:34.80 -
28. Davis, Quinn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:36.59   -
29. Haight, MacKenzie SO-2 William and Mary 9:42.44   -
30. Reimer, Tomas FR-1 Cornell 9:45.65   -
  Bullen, Harry JR-3 Navy DNF   -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Flank, Jaryd JR-3 Muhlenberg 9:04.04 -
2. Velasquez, Dhahran SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:08.27 -
3. Teachen, Thomas SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:08.37 -
4. Salvadori, Cavender JR-3 William and Mary 9:10.73 -
5. Burgett, Rhys SO-2 UMBC 9:13.94 -
6. Diliberto, Thomas JR-3 Manhattan 9:15.21 -
7. Fong, Jacob JR-3 Army West Point 9:15.30 -
8. Root, Brennan JR-3 Canisius 9:17.23 -
9. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Albany 9:22.04   -
10. Day, Thomas SR-4 Lafayette 9:24.43   -
11. Adam, Paul FR-1 George Mason 9:26.82   -
12. Anzvino, Anthony SR-4 Dartmouth 9:34.80 -
13. Davis, Quinn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:36.59   -
14. Haight, MacKenzie SO-2 William and Mary 9:42.44   -
15. Reimer, Tomas FR-1 Cornell 9:45.65   -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Owens, Eddie SR-4 Princeton 8:46.47 10
2. Motschmann, Johannes SO-2 Iona 8:46.95 8
3. Cook, Brian SO-2 Fordham 8:52.11 6
4. Rmidi Kinini , Khalil JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8:52.13 5
5. Allen, Brandon JR-3 Iona 8:54.75 4
6. Chouati, Oussama SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8:54.94 3
7. Annelli, Jonathan SR-4 Fordham 8:55.30 2
8. Wilson, Ross SO-2 Penn 8:58.83 1
9. Trainor, Austin SO-2 Central Connecticut 9:01.85 -
10. Girardot, Thomas SR-4 Army West Point 9:02.53 -
11. Valentino, Mark SR-4 Marist 9:05.01 -
12. Tavares, Paolo JR-3 UMass Amherst 9:07.20 -
13. Rooney, Tommy SO-2 Columbia 9:16.38 -
14. Andrade, Dino JR-3 Duquesne 9:19.95 -
15. Pirnie, Ross JR-3 Bucknell 9:25.84   -
  Bullen, Harry JR-3 Navy DNF   -
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Cornell (A) Paulino, Gibson, Beck, Menchaca 40.31
2. George Mason (A) Raymond, Agyei, Gomez, Freeman 40.64
3. Albany (A) Nicholson, Harris III, Teemer, Everett 41.32
4. Lafayette (A) Vilme, Smitelli, Bejabeng, Bobb 42.17
5. Fairleigh Dickinson (A) Atiola, Roberts, Headly, Colin 42.77  
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. LIU Brooklyn (A) Cue, Williams, Rodney, Davis 40.06
2. Morgan State (A) Agendia, White, Howell, Roberson 40.64
3. Monmouth (A) Sosoo, Kahana, Chavis, Dupree 40.86
4. St. Peter's (A) Marcano, Shomari, Dorielan, Pile 42.88  
  Duquesne (A) Istache, O'Such, Borsuk, Cisse DNF  
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Army West Point (A) Santana, Sims, Dyer, Davis 40.22
2. Hampton (A) Simon, Savoy, Davis, Holloway 40.65
3. Brown (A) Oyewole, Kelly, Green, Pfaff 40.85
4. NYU (A) Su, Brown, Montilus, Powers 43.44
4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Coppin State (A) London, Hayles, Green, James 3:12.90
2. St. Joseph's (Pa.) (A) Henderson, Banks, Barry, Doaty 3:13.78
3. Hampton (A) Washington-Saun, Powell, Burris, Beatty 3:15.86
4. UMBC (A) Coaxum, Soetje, Oakley III, Oxley 3:17.18
4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. George Mason (A) King Jr, Pierre, Freeman, Gomez 3:09.24
2. LIU Brooklyn (A) Cue, McLean, Petit-Homme, Bunion 3:09.55
3. Duquesne (A) Dallago, Borsuk, Bryk, O'Such 3:22.40  
4. LIU Post (A) Adams, Pettaway, Ifill, Ward 3:25.84  
4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Morgan State (A) Johnson, Varella, St. Louis, Roberson 3:12.51
2. Fairleigh Dickinson (A) Otun, Rodriguez, Colin, Roberts 3:16.43
3. VCU (A) Shepard, Williams, Buckingham, Abdul-Ali 3:18.09  
4. Vermont (A) Noor, Kracher, Koenig, Liechty 3:18.62  
5. Rider (A) Calderaro, Abraham, Malko, Hackley 3:19.83  
4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. St. Joseph's (Pa.) (A) Szulewski, Eddinger, Gulama, McCoy 7:41.03
2. George Mason (A) Coulter, Schulte, Valva, Crowell 7:42.21
3. Duquesne (A) O'Such, Sturges, Kaye, Van Kooten 7:42.25
4. Columbia (A) Theiss, McGovern, Freemantle, Otterstedt 7:44.22  
5. Yale (A) Chisholm, Mahoney, Lartigue, Cox 7:47.87  
6. Fordham (A) O'Brien, Heinrich, Campbell, McGann 7:48.53  
4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Bucknell (A) Conte, Jackson, Adams, Westwood 7:38.45
2. UMass Amherst (A) McNaughton, Gendron, Finestone, Ness 7:38.78
3. Vermont (A) Deluna, O'Leary, Baker, Coppinger 7:38.90
4. Rider (A) Ardino, Wilson, McLaughlin, Edwards 7:40.04
5. William and Mary (A) Clark, Heinicke-Peart, Onders, Wilkens 7:49.05  
6. UMBC (A) Johnson, Phillips, Kereszetes, Eado 8:01.56  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Giannettino, Jeff FR-1 Army West Point 2.15m 7' 0.5" 10
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XXO
  • 2.12
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.18
    XXX
2. Ogbonna, Kingsley JR-3 Albany 2.09m 6' 10.25" 8
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.06
    XO
  • 2.09
    XO
  • 2.12
    XXX
3. Monroe , Michael SO-2 Penn 2.09m 6' 10.25" 6
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.09
    XXO
  • 2.12
    XXX
4. Campbell, Matthew JR-3 Albany 2.06m 6' 9" 5
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XO
  • 2.09
    XXX
5. Jamerson, Austin JR-3 Cornell 2.03m 6' 8" 3.5
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
5. Seals, John SO-2 George Mason 2.03m 6' 8" 3.5
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
7. Bickmore, Harrison FR-1 Monmouth 2.03m 6' 8" 2
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
8. Bledsoe, Xavier JR-3 Princeton 2.03m 6' 8" 0.33
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
8. Adesida, Adeolu SR-4 Lehigh 2.03m 6' 8" 0.33
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
8. Lombardo, Nicholas SO-2 Bucknell 2.03m 6' 8" 0.33
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
  Okon, Thaddeus SO-2 Binghamton NH     -
  • 2.03
    XXX
  Mankovecky, Jozef JR-3 Cornell NH     -
  • 2.03
    XXX
  Kay, Elijah JR-3 Bucknell NH     -
  • 2.03
    XXX
  Kirk, Ian SO-2 Penn NH     -
  • 2.03
    XXX
  Russell, Tyler SO-2 Navy NH     -
  • 2.03
    XXX
  Marini, Joseph SR-4 Monmouth NH     -
  • 2.03
    XXX
  Patrick Jr., Christin SO-2 Rider NH     -
  • 2.03
    XXX
  Putman, Dashawn SR-4 Central Connecticut NH     -
  • 2.03
    XXX
  Hicks, Assad JR-3 Maine NH     -
  • 2.03
    XXX
  Miller, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) NH     -
  • 2.03
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. O'Connell, Derek SR-4 William and Mary 5.36m 17' 7" 10
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.85
    P
  • 5.00
    P
  • 5.11
    XO
  • 5.21
    XO
  • 5.31
    O
  • 5.36
    O
2. Bragg, Adam SR-4 Princeton 5.21m 17' 1" 8
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.85
    P
  • 5.00
    P
  • 5.11
    P
  • 5.21
    XO
3. Miceli, Joe JR-3 Binghamton 5.11m 16' 9.25" 6
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XO
  • 5.11
    XO
  • 5.21
    XXX
4. Laut, Austin FR-1 Yale 5.11m 16' 9.25" 5
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XXO
  • 5.11
    XXO
  • 5.21
    XXX
5. Bares, Lee SO-2 Army West Point 5.00m 16' 4.75" 4
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.85
    P
  • 5.00
    XXO
  • 5.11
    XXX
6. Barlow, Andrew FR-1 Cornell 4.85m 15' 11" 2.5
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
6. Pineda, Stefano FR-1 Navy 4.85m 15' 11" 2.5
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
8. Roney, Andrew JR-3 Harvard 4.85m 15' 11" 1
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 5.00
    XXX
9. Gaylord, Ben JR-3 Princeton 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 5.00
    XXX
10. O'Brien, Robert FR-1 Columbia 4.70m   15' 5" -
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
11. Fagan, Peter JR-3 Binghamton 4.70m   15' 5" -
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
11. Besougloff, Logan JR-3 George Mason 4.70m   15' 5" -
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
  Kiles, August SO-2 Princeton NH     -
  Brunoforte, Michael JR-3 Navy NH     -
  • 4.70
    XXX
  Thorne, Michael SO-2 Lafayette NH     -
  • 4.70
    XXX
  Adamcik, Erik JR-3 Rider NH     -
  • 4.70
    XXX
  Fay, Matthew FR-1 Bucknell NH     -
  • 4.70
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Rodriguez, Alex SO-2 Cornell 7.57m 24' 10" 10 -0.7
  • 7.28m (1.9)
  • 7.41m
  • 7.29m (0.8)
  • 7.06m (2.4)
  • 7.25m
  • 7.57m (-0.7)
2. Muggler, Corey JR-3 Dartmouth 7.31m 23' 11.75" 8 +0.0
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 7.15m (0.4)
  • 7.31m (+0.0)
  • 7.27m (0.2)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 7.23m (0.9)
3. Lombardo, Nicholas SO-2 Bucknell 7.27m 23' 10.25" 6 1.5
  • 7.27m (1.5)
  • 7.27m (-2.3)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.12m (1.8)
4. Colvin, Matthew JR-3 Howard 7.25m 23' 9.5" 5 1.4
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 6.63m (-1.3)
  • 6.87m (1.2)
  • 7.15m (1.4)
  • 7.25m (1.4)
  • FOUL (0.8)
5. Scinto, Jake SR-4 Princeton 7.18m 23' 6.75" 4 1.4
  • 6.96m (1.8)
  • 7.18m (1.4)
  • 6.93m (0.8)
  • 6.72m (3.4)
  • 6.95m (+0.0)
  • 6.97m (1.5)
6. Semon, Mande SO-2 Albany 7.09m 23' 3.25" 3 0.6
  • 6.42m (+0.0)
  • 6.65m (+0.0)
  • 7.00m (1.7)
  • 6.76m (1.1)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 7.09m (0.6)
7. Gebhard, Robert SR-4 Manhattan 7.05m 23' 1.75" 2 1.3
  • 6.88m (+0.0)
  • 6.93m (0.4)
  • 6.93m (0.1)
  • 6.85m (0.8)
  • 6.86m (2.1)
  • 7.05m (1.3)
8. Workcuff, Darryl SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.82m   22' 4.5" 1 0.9
  • 6.82m (0.9)
  • 6.63m (+0.0)
  • 6.77m (1.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Vogt, Liam SR-4 Monmouth 6.76m   22' 2.25" - 1.2
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 6.76m (1.2)
  • 6.64m (-1.5)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 6.55m (2.0)
10. Garzia, Christopher SR-4 Brown 6.73m   22' 1" - 2.1
  • 6.73m (2.1)
  • 6.56m (-0.1)
  • 6.51m (0.1)
11. Robinson, Nico JR-3 Dartmouth 6.73m   22' 1" - 3.3
  • 6.73m (3.3)
  • 6.10m (0.7)
  • FOUL (3.2)
12. Givens, Ryan FR-1 Lehigh 6.72m   22' 0.75" - 1.1
  • 6.72m (1.1)
  • 6.48m (-1.4)
  • 6.64m (1.4)
13. Harris, Jalen SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.71m   22' 0.25" - 0.3
  • 6.71m (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 6.36m (1.7)
14. Adams, Tyree SO-2 Rider 6.68m   21' 11" - 1.2
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 6.68m (1.2)
  • FOUL (0.3)
15. Powell, Jerrick FR-1 Hampton 6.66m   21' 10.25" - -0.2
  • 6.66m (-0.2)
  • 6.41m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.0)
16. Atiola, Emmanuel JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.61m   21' 8.25" - 0.2
  • 6.61m (0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.47m (0.1)
17. Bishop, Raeshawn SO-2 George Mason 6.49m   21' 3.5" - 0.2
  • FOUL (-1.1)
  • 6.49m (0.2)
  • 6.26m (1.5)
18. Arriola, Issac SO-2 Hampton 6.48m   21' 3.25" -  
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • 6.48m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Workcuff, Darryl SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.82m   22' 4.5" 1 0.9
2. Vogt, Liam SR-4 Monmouth 6.76m   22' 2.25" - 1.2
3. Robinson, Nico JR-3 Dartmouth 6.73m   22' 1" - 3.3
4. Givens, Ryan FR-1 Lehigh 6.72m   22' 0.75" - 1.1
5. Harris, Jalen SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.71m   22' 0.25" - 0.3
6. Powell, Jerrick FR-1 Hampton 6.66m   21' 10.25" - -0.2
7. Atiola, Emmanuel JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.61m   21' 8.25" - 0.2
8. Arriola, Issac SO-2 Hampton 6.48m   21' 3.25" -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Rodriguez, Alex SO-2 Cornell 7.57m 24' 10" 10 -0.7
2. Muggler, Corey JR-3 Dartmouth 7.31m 23' 11.75" 8 +0.0
3. Lombardo, Nicholas SO-2 Bucknell 7.27m 23' 10.25" 6 1.5
4. Colvin, Matthew JR-3 Howard 7.25m 23' 9.5" 5 1.4
5. Scinto, Jake SR-4 Princeton 7.18m 23' 6.75" 4 1.4
6. Semon, Mande SO-2 Albany 7.09m 23' 3.25" 3 0.6
7. Gebhard, Robert SR-4 Manhattan 7.05m 23' 1.75" 2 1.3
8. Garzia, Christopher SR-4 Brown 6.73m   22' 1" - 2.1
9. Adams, Tyree SO-2 Rider 6.68m   21' 11" - 1.2
10. Bishop, Raeshawn SO-2 George Mason 6.49m   21' 3.5" - 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Green, Shane SR-4 Coppin State 15.52m 50' 11" 10 2.9
  • 14.70m (-0.1)
  • 15.21m (-0.6)
  • 15.09m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-1.9)
  • 15.42m (-0.9)
  • 15.52m (2.9)
2. Oluwadara, David JR-3 Boston U. 15.48m 50' 9.5" 8 0.3
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 15.36m (1.7)
  • 12.91m (1.1)
  • 15.24m (-2.5)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 15.48m (0.3)
3. Marini, Joseph SR-4 Monmouth 15.02m 49' 3.5" 6 0.2
  • 14.77m (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 14.92m (1.0)
  • 14.67m (-0.3)
  • 15.02m (0.2)
  • FOUL (0.6)
4. Fakorode, Colonel JR-3 Albany 14.85m 48' 8.75" 5 0.2
  • 14.62m (+0.0)
  • 14.85m (0.2)
  • 14.82m (-0.4)
  • 14.62m (2.3)
  • 14.64m (2.1)
  • 14.36m (0.7)
5. Arriola, Issac SO-2 Hampton 14.75m 48' 4.75" 4 1.7
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • 14.68m (-0.6)
  • 14.75m (1.7)
  • FOUL (3.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Crump-King, Jordan JR-3 Albany 14.73m 48' 4" 3 0.4
  • FOUL (2.6)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 14.73m (0.4)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • FOUL (0.1)
7. Wolfe, Khaalif JR-3 Navy 14.72m 48' 3.5" 2 1.6
  • 14.18m (0.5)
  • 14.67m (0.4)
  • 14.45m (1.2)
  • FOUL (-0.3)
  • 14.46m (1.4)
  • 14.72m (1.6)
8. Amokwandoh, Stefan FR-1 Princeton 14.71m 48' 3.25" 1 -1.1
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 14.67m (1.1)
  • 14.33m (+0.0)
  • 14.32m (1.7)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 14.71m (-1.1)
9. Mason Rodriguez, Malcolm SR-4 Harvard 14.66m 48' 1.25" - -1.0
  • 14.66m (-1.0)
  • 13.37m (2.6)
  • 14.39m (1.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
10. Howe, Darius FR-1 Monmouth 14.50m 47' 7" - 1.4
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • 14.06m (1.7)
  • 14.50m (1.4)
11. Palmer, Jordan SO-2 Penn 14.47m 47' 5.75" - -0.1
  • 14.41m (0.9)
  • 14.47m (-0.1)
  • 13.74m (1.4)
12. Campbell, Matthew JR-3 Albany 14.44m   47' 4.5" - 1.4
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 13.92m (1.6)
  • 14.44m (1.4)
13. Walker-Khan, Adam JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 14.41m   47' 3.5" - 0.8
  • 13.72m (0.6)
  • 14.30m (0.6)
  • 14.41m (0.8)
14. Eriksson, Dennis JR-3 Manhattan 14.28m   46' 10.25" - 1.3
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • 14.28m (1.3)
  • 13.81m (1.4)
14. Johnson, Thomas SO-2 UMBC 14.28m   46' 10.25" - -1.4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 14.28m (-1.4)
16. Gebhard, Robert SR-4 Manhattan 14.22m   46' 8" - +0.0
  • 14.22m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.8)
17. Williams, Zakiyy FR-1 La Salle 14.20m   46' 7.25" - 0.9
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 14.20m (0.9)
  • FOUL (-0.8)
18. Pepper, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 14.08m   46' 2.5" - 1.6
  • 13.39m (-1.4)
  • 13.83m (2.3)
  • 14.08m (1.6)
19. Killiebrew, Allen FR-1 Rider 13.88m   45' 6.5" - 0.8
  • 13.66m (+0.0)
  • 13.86m (+0.0)
  • 13.88m (0.8)
20. Malone, Tyler SR-4 Boston U. 13.79m   45' 3" - 1.8
  • 13.79m (1.8)
  • 13.59m (+0.0)
  • 13.56m (2.1)
21. Simpson, CJ SO-2 Penn 13.38m   43' 10.75" - -0.8
  • 13.38m (-0.8)
  • 13.25m (2.3)
  • 13.16m (-0.2)
22. Sosoo, Bryan SO-2 Monmouth 13.06m   42' 10.25" - -0.7
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 13.02m (1.6)
  • 13.06m (-0.7)
  Colvin, Matthew JR-3 Howard FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Muggler, Corey JR-3 Dartmouth FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM