April 9, 2016
|
Yale - New Haven, CT
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Nigel SO-2 Rhode Island 22.16
2. Wilson, Seth FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.21
3. Carter, Joseph FR-1 Rhode Island 22.29
4. Delane, Jared JR-3 Connecticut 22.33
5. Gray, Jared JR-3 Rhode Island 22.65
6. Pierre, Sebastian SO-2 Sacred Heart 22.80
7. Merced, Michael FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.90
8. Montague, Marlon SO-2 Rhode Island 22.98
9. McGriff, De'Von FR-1 Rhode Island 23.14
10. Libman, Aaron SR-4 Rhode Island 23.18
11. Dufane, Quaheem FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.19
12. Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.23
13. Richards, DeCarlo FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.38
14. Waddell, Rickey SO-2 Bard 23.48
15. Pierre, Andrew FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.56
16. Bevans, Isaiah FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 23.83
17. Jobson, Denzell JR-3 Yale 23.91
18. Monrose, Hansy JR-3 Hartford 24.26
19. Rodriguez, Jose FR-1 Hartford 24.32
20. Mabry, Myles SO-2 Hartford 24.47
21. Clifton, Garret JR-3 Bard 24.49
22. Castro, Elijah SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.59
23. Rudolph, Joshua SO-2 Hartford 24.96
24. Kennelty, Stephen SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 25.04
25. Holmes, Zabontae JR-3 Bard 25.08
26. Comparetto, Ignazio JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 25.45
27. Miller, Stanley SO-2 Bard 25.53
28. Wren, Chance SR-4 Bard 25.61
29. Matuza, Jesse JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 25.85
30. Riley, Orlando FR-1 Bard 26.49
31. Hill, Shaheim JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 26.92
32. Green, Jaleel FR-1 Bard 27.97
33. Benzant, Jon FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 28.73
34. Amezcua, Saul FR-1 Bard 29.02
35. Saloman, Jasen FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 29.49
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Nigel SO-2 Rhode Island 22.16
2. Wilson, Seth FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.21
3. Carter, Joseph FR-1 Rhode Island 22.29
4. Delane, Jared JR-3 Connecticut 22.33
5. Pierre, Sebastian SO-2 Sacred Heart 22.80
6. Montague, Marlon SO-2 Rhode Island 22.98
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gray, Jared JR-3 Rhode Island 22.65
2. Merced, Michael FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.90
3. McGriff, De'Von FR-1 Rhode Island 23.14
4. Libman, Aaron SR-4 Rhode Island 23.18
5. Dufane, Quaheem FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.19
6. Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.23
7. Richards, DeCarlo FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.38
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Waddell, Rickey SO-2 Bard 23.48
2. Pierre, Andrew FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.56
3. Bevans, Isaiah FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 23.83
4. Jobson, Denzell JR-3 Yale 23.91
5. Rodriguez, Jose FR-1 Hartford 24.32
6. Mabry, Myles SO-2 Hartford 24.47
7. Kennelty, Stephen SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 25.04
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Monrose, Hansy JR-3 Hartford 24.26
2. Clifton, Garret JR-3 Bard 24.49
3. Castro, Elijah SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.59
4. Holmes, Zabontae JR-3 Bard 25.08
5. Comparetto, Ignazio JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 25.45
6. Wren, Chance SR-4 Bard 25.61
7. Matuza, Jesse JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 25.85
8. Riley, Orlando FR-1 Bard 26.49
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rudolph, Joshua SO-2 Hartford 24.96
2. Miller, Stanley SO-2 Bard 25.53
3. Hill, Shaheim JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 26.92
4. Green, Jaleel FR-1 Bard 27.97
5. Benzant, Jon FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 28.73
6. Amezcua, Saul FR-1 Bard 29.02
7. Saloman, Jasen FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 29.49