April 9, 2016
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.9.1.6.3.Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse
(B)
Wis.-La Crosse
(B)
B C A B BAlex LaMendola, Zachary Gray, Travis Goodwin, Kyle HuckerMatt Cooper, Brendon Paucek, Steven Schimmel, Patrick TreacyJosh Yamamoto, Jeffrey Swanson, Dan Popek, Isaac SmithWilliam LaJeunesse, Ryan Graham, DJ Meagher, Brandon ChristnovichWilliam LaJeunesse, Ryan Graham, DJ Meagher, Brandon Christnovich3:33.02 38:03:32.29 3:20.3829 3:33.02 6:03:36.4491 - - 10 5 5
1.7.2.8.7.Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)
(B)
Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.) C A B A BEthen Schoen, Andrew Gilles, Mike Fifield, Casey SabinashMatt Cooper, Brendon Paucek, Steven Schimmel, Patrick TreacyAlex LaMendola, Zachary Gray, Travis Goodwin, Kyle HuckerKyle Cluver, Andrew Adams, Rashaun DeBord, Clayton SommersZeth Langworthy, Ben Hanson, Darrick Jackson, Nathan Comer3:23.7197 3:33.02 3:23.4981 3:03:35.2241 DNF 5 367 - - -
2. 3.4.4.Augustana (Ill.)
(C)
Wis.-Eau Claire
(B)
Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-Stout A B A A JJosh Yamamoto, Jeffrey Swanson, Dan Popek, Isaac SmithZeth Langworthy, Ben Hanson, Darrick Jackson, Nathan ComerKevin Brooks, Connor Drexler, Erik Van Vleet, Jimmy PaskeMatt Cooper, Brendon Paucek, Steven Schimmel, Patrick TreacyEthen Schoen, Andrew Gilles, Mike Fifield, Casey Sabinash3:23.4981 3:20.3829 3:23.7197 58:03:32.527 58:03:32.527 - - 878 367 -
5.12.4.9.3.Wis.-La Crosse
(J)
Wis.-Eau Claire
(D)
Wis.-Eau Claire
(B)
Wis.-River Falls
(B)
Wis.-La Crosse A A B D BJulian Greenup, Matt Lorenz, Jarod Besl, Brendan DeissWilliam LaJeunesse, Ryan Graham, DJ Meagher, Brandon ChristnovichWilliam LaJeunesse, Ryan Graham, DJ Meagher, Brandon ChristnovichKevin Brooks, Connor Drexler, Erik Van Vleet, Jimmy PaskeZeth Langworthy, Ben Hanson, Darrick Jackson, Nathan Comer38:03:32.29 3:30.153 3:28.91 58:03:32.527 3:33.02 - - - 5 14
9.12.5. 9.Augustana (Ill.)
(C)
Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)
(C)
Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.) B A C A ALuke Sauerman, Zach Rothering, Daniel Otto, Ryan ThyssenZeth Langworthy, Ben Hanson, Darrick Jackson, Nathan ComerKyle Cluver, Andrew Adams, Rashaun DeBord, Clayton SommersKevin Brooks, Connor Drexler, Erik Van Vleet, Jimmy PaskeJulian Greenup, Matt Lorenz, Jarod Besl, Brendan Deiss3:23.7197 3:30.153 3:30.153 3:28.91 3:33.02 - - - 63 -
10. 6.1. Augustana (Ill.)
(B)
Wis.-Eau Claire
(C)
Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)
(C)
Wis.-Stevens Point A A A B BJulian Greenup, Matt Lorenz, Jarod Besl, Brendan DeissJosh Yamamoto, Jeffrey Swanson, Dan Popek, Isaac SmithJeremy Lee, Nicholas Kielpinski, Noah Scheer, Albert UnruhKyle Cluver, Andrew Adams, Rashaun DeBord, Clayton SommersKyle Cluver, Andrew Adams, Rashaun DeBord, Clayton Sommers3:33.8414 3:28.91 43:03:30.60 6:03:36.4491 3:20.3829 - 14 367 14 -
 12.7.3.9.Wis.-La Crosse
(J)
Wis.-La Crosse
(B)
Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointMinnesota-Duluth A B A C ALogan Genteman, Brandon Richter, Matt Schrupp, Keith JorgensenKevin Brooks, Connor Drexler, Erik Van Vleet, Jimmy PaskeJoe Koenecke, Matthew Foster, Alex Koenen, Luke RohloffAlex LaMendola, Zachary Gray, Travis Goodwin, Kyle HuckerEthen Schoen, Andrew Gilles, Mike Fifield, Casey Sabinash58:03:32.527 3:23.4981 38:03:32.29 3:33.8414 DNF 5821 63 5 - 878
4.1.8.5.9.Wis.-Stevens PointMinnesota-DuluthWis.-La Crosse
(B)
Wis.-Eau Claire
(C)
Augustana (Ill.)
(B)
B A B D CLogan Genteman, Brandon Richter, Matt Schrupp, Keith JorgensenEthen Schoen, Andrew Gilles, Mike Fifield, Casey SabinashLuke Sauerman, Zach Rothering, Daniel Otto, Ryan ThyssenJulian Greenup, Matt Lorenz, Jarod Besl, Brendan DeissWilliam LaJeunesse, Ryan Graham, DJ Meagher, Brandon Christnovich58:03:32.527 DNF 58:03:32.527 6:03:36.4491 3:23.4981 5821 14 - 10 367
6.4.9.8.9.Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire
(D)
Wis.-River Falls
(B)
Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Eau Claire
(B)
A J B A CJoe Koenecke, Matthew Foster, Alex Koenen, Luke RohloffEthen Schoen, Andrew Gilles, Mike Fifield, Casey SabinashMatt Pechacek, Kyle Dorosz, Justin Barnes, Shane WhiteAlex LaMendola, Zachary Gray, Travis Goodwin, Kyle HuckerKyle Cluver, Andrew Adams, Rashaun DeBord, Clayton Sommers3:23.4981 58:03:32.527 3:33.02 DNF 3:33.02 367 - 14 - -
9.4.10.3.9.Augustana (Ill.)
(C)
Wis.-Eau Claire
(C)
Wis.-Eau Claire
(C)
Wis.-Eau Claire
(C)
Wis.-La Crosse A A C A ALogan Genteman, Brandon Richter, Matt Schrupp, Keith JorgensenJoe Koenecke, Matthew Foster, Alex Koenen, Luke RohloffMatt Cooper, Brendon Paucek, Steven Schimmel, Patrick TreacyJulian Greenup, Matt Lorenz, Jarod Besl, Brendan DeissKyle Cluver, Andrew Adams, Rashaun DeBord, Clayton Sommers3:23.4981 3:23.7197 3:33.8414 6:03:36.4491 3:23.4981 - 5821 - 14 -
7.5.11.10.3.Wis.-Eau Claire
(C)
Wis.-Eau Claire
(C)
Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutAugustana (Ill.) A A A J DEthen Schoen, Andrew Gilles, Mike Fifield, Casey SabinashKevin Brooks, Connor Drexler, Erik Van Vleet, Jimmy PaskeEthen Schoen, Andrew Gilles, Mike Fifield, Casey SabinashAlex LaMendola, Zachary Gray, Travis Goodwin, Kyle HuckerJoe Koenecke, Matthew Foster, Alex Koenen, Luke Rohloff3:28.91 38:03:32.29 3:03:35.2241 38:03:32.29 38:03:32.29 10 367 63 5821 -
9.7.12.4.2.Augustana (Ill.)
(B)
Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-La Crosse
(J)
Wis.-Eau Claire
(D)
A A A D AMatt Pechacek, Kyle Dorosz, Justin Barnes, Shane WhiteLogan Genteman, Brandon Richter, Matt Schrupp, Keith JorgensenZeth Langworthy, Ben Hanson, Darrick Jackson, Nathan ComerKevin Brooks, Connor Drexler, Erik Van Vleet, Jimmy PaskeJoe Koenecke, Matthew Foster, Alex Koenen, Luke Rohloff3:20.3829 3:03:35.2241 6:03:36.4491 58:03:32.527 3:28.91 14 5821 5821 - -
3.9. 9.11.Wis.-Eau Claire
(D)
Wis.-La Crosse
(B)
Wis.-La Crosse
(J)
Wis.-Eau Claire
(C)
Augustana (Ill.)
(B)
D A J A ALuke Sauerman, Zach Rothering, Daniel Otto, Ryan ThyssenEthen Schoen, Andrew Gilles, Mike Fifield, Casey SabinashJulian Greenup, Matt Lorenz, Jarod Besl, Brendan DeissJeremy Lee, Nicholas Kielpinski, Noah Scheer, Albert UnruhZeth Langworthy, Ben Hanson, Darrick Jackson, Nathan ComerDQ 3:30.153 DQ 3:28.91 3:23.4981 63 - - 10 10
2.   3.Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-River Falls
(B)
Wis.-Eau Claire
(D)
Wis.-La Crosse
(J)
Wis.-Eau Claire C A D B ALogan Genteman, Brandon Richter, Matt Schrupp, Keith JorgensenJosh Yamamoto, Jeffrey Swanson, Dan Popek, Isaac SmithLogan Genteman, Brandon Richter, Matt Schrupp, Keith JorgensenEthen Schoen, Andrew Gilles, Mike Fifield, Casey SabinashKyle Cluver, Andrew Adams, Rashaun DeBord, Clayton Sommers3:03:35.2241 3:33.8414 DNF 3:28.91 3:03:35.2241 367 63 - - -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.2.7.3.Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire (B)Wis.-Eau Claire (B) Yamamoto, Swanson, Popek, Smith Lee, Kielpinski, Scheer, Unruh Sauerman, Rothering, Otto, Thyssen LaMendola, Gray, Goodwin, Hucker21:03:20.383:32.296:03:35.220351:03:30.60191053---
2.1.1.4.Augustana (Ill.) (B)Wis.-La Crosse (J)Wis.-StoutAugustana (Ill.) LaMendola, Gray, Goodwin, Hucker Sauerman, Rothering, Otto, Thyssen Yamamoto, Swanson, Popek, Smith Brooks, Drexler, Van Vleet, Paske59:03:23.49759:03:23.4973:32.2944:03:30.15-5-23
3.6.2.7.Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireAugustana (Ill.) (B)Wis.-La Crosse Brooks, Drexler, Van Vleet, Paske Brooks, Drexler, Van Vleet, Paske Yamamoto, Swanson, Popek, Smith Schoen, Gilles, Fifield, Sabinash3:23.7113:32.293:28.9106:03:35.2203802802--
4.2.1.4.Wis.-Eau Claire (B)Wis.-La Crosse (J)Wis.-La Crosse (B)Wis.-La Crosse LaJeunesse, Graham, Meagher, Christnovich Koenecke, Foster, Koenen, Rohloff Koenecke, Foster, Koenen, Rohloff Sauerman, Rothering, Otto, Thyssen3:28.9103:32.52359:03:23.497DQ--802-
5.3.3.7.Augustana (Ill.) (C)Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.) (B)Augustana (Ill.) Cluver, Adams, DeBord, Sommers Koenecke, Foster, Koenen, Rohloff LaMendola, Gray, Goodwin, Hucker LaJeunesse, Graham, Meagher, Christnovich44:03:30.1551:03:30.6013:32.52359:03:23.497-586--
6.3.6.3.Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse (B)Augustana (Ill.) (B)Wis.-Stevens Point Lee, Kielpinski, Scheer, Unruh Koenecke, Foster, Koenen, Rohloff Greenup, Lorenz, Besl, Deiss Brooks, Drexler, Van Vleet, Paske51:03:30.60121:03:20.386:03:35.22033:32.523586---
7.6.6.2.Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse Koenecke, Foster, Koenen, Rohloff Schoen, Gilles, Fifield, Sabinash Greenup, Lorenz, Besl, Deiss Sauerman, Rothering, Otto, Thyssen3:32.29DQ3:28.91059:03:23.4975--91053
8.3.  Wis.-La Crosse (B)Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout Sauerman, Rothering, Otto, Thyssen LaJeunesse, Graham, Meagher, Christnovich LaMendola, Gray, Goodwin, Hucker Yamamoto, Swanson, Popek, Smith3:32.5233:23.71159:03:23.4973:23.711-5--
11.6. 7.Wis.-StoutAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stout Schoen, Gilles, Fifield, Sabinash Brooks, Drexler, Van Vleet, Paske Cluver, Adams, DeBord, Sommers Greenup, Lorenz, Besl, Deiss6:03:35.22036:03:35.22033:23.71151:03:30.60123802--
 7.11.3.Wis.-La Crosse (J)Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.) (C)Wis.-Stout Greenup, Lorenz, Besl, Deiss Schoen, Gilles, Fifield, Sabinash Yamamoto, Swanson, Popek, Smith Cluver, Adams, DeBord, SommersDQ6:03:35.22033:32.2959:03:23.497-23-5