April 9, 2016
|
Simon Fraser - Burnaby, BC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Connor, Haley   Club Northwest 2:13.02
2. Korpach, Sarah JR-3 British Columbia 2:13.38
3. Mussche, Brooke   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 2:14.84
4. Van Tassel, Camille SO-2 British Columbia 2:18.55
5. Klassen, Adrianna   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 2:19.53
6. Dacre, Stephanie   Vancouver Thunderbirds 2:19.78
7. Miller, Alexia SO-2 British Columbia 2:20.69
8. Paterson, Rhian   Hershey Harriers Athletic 2:21.54
9. Graham, Taylor SR-4 Western Washington 2:22.65
10. Fine, Keana FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:23.36
11. Steer, Danielle   Ocean Athletics 2:24.02
12. Chadsey, Emma SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:24.36
13. Chilton, Emily   Royal City Track & Field 2:25.31
14. Carroll, Sophie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:25.98
15. Geary, Caitlin SO-2 British Columbia 2:26.79
16. Sokolowski, Kate   Valley Royals Track & Fie 2:26.87
17. Hutchison, Maddy SO-2 Western Washington 2:27.85
18. Richard, Kassandra   Unattached 2:28.15
19. Weltzin, Kayla   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 2:29.77
20. Lapointe, Annelise   Hershey Harriers Athletic 2:30.68
21. Hutchison, Cassidy   Valley Royals Track & Fie 2:30.93
22. Bath, Serena   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 2:30.95
23. Campbell, Charlotte   Hershey Harriers Athletic 2:32.58
24. Bakker, Leah   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 2:32.68
25. Kettel, Hailey SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:33.01
26. Beckett, Marley   Hershey Harriers Athletic 2:34.08
27. Morton, mackenzie   Kajaks 2:37.42
28. stokes, melina   Hershey Harriers Athletic 2:38.74
  Townsend, Addy SO-2 Simon Fraser DNF
  Butterworth, Lindsey   Valley Royals Track & Fie DNF
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sokolowski, Kate   Valley Royals Track & Fie 2:26.87
2. Hutchison, Cassidy   Valley Royals Track & Fie 2:30.93
3. Bath, Serena   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 2:30.95
4. Campbell, Charlotte   Hershey Harriers Athletic 2:32.58
5. Bakker, Leah   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 2:32.68
6. Beckett, Marley   Hershey Harriers Athletic 2:34.08
7. Morton, mackenzie   Kajaks 2:37.42
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Alexia SO-2 British Columbia 2:20.69
2. Chadsey, Emma SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:24.36
3. Carroll, Sophie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:25.98
4. Geary, Caitlin SO-2 British Columbia 2:26.79
5. Lapointe, Annelise   Hershey Harriers Athletic 2:30.68
6. Kettel, Hailey SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:33.01
7. stokes, melina   Hershey Harriers Athletic 2:38.74
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Van Tassel, Camille SO-2 British Columbia 2:18.55
2. Paterson, Rhian   Hershey Harriers Athletic 2:21.54
3. Graham, Taylor SR-4 Western Washington 2:22.65
4. Fine, Keana FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:23.36
5. Chilton, Emily   Royal City Track & Field 2:25.31
6. Hutchison, Maddy SO-2 Western Washington 2:27.85
7. Richard, Kassandra   Unattached 2:28.15
8. Weltzin, Kayla   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 2:29.77
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Connor, Haley   Club Northwest 2:13.02
2. Korpach, Sarah JR-3 British Columbia 2:13.38
3. Mussche, Brooke   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 2:14.84
4. Klassen, Adrianna   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 2:19.53
5. Dacre, Stephanie   Vancouver Thunderbirds 2:19.78
6. Steer, Danielle   Ocean Athletics 2:24.02
  Townsend, Addy SO-2 Simon Fraser DNF
  Butterworth, Lindsey   Valley Royals Track & Fie DNF