April 15-16, 2016
|
Long Beach State - Long Beach, CA
ICON KEY: Big Sky PacWest NCAA DII Prov

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Ajomale, Mobolade FR-1 Academy of Art 10.35 10 4.2
2. Larney, Josh   Altis 10.42 8 3.3
3. Thomas, Reginald SO-2 Tiffin 10.49 6 4.2
4. Eliphar, Alton JR-3 FIU 10.54 5 3.3
5. VanAssche, Jeremy SO-2 Eastern Washington 10.60 4 3.3
6. Hoppel, Jordan   Altis 10.68 3 2.6
7. Maye, Chris JR-3 Michigan 10.71 2 1.3
8. Davis, Justin JR-3 Alabama State 10.76 1 4.2
9. Marshall, Travis SR-4 Washington 10.76 - 2.6
10. Gilbert, Elijah SO-2 Western State 10.81 - 2.6
11. Mitsch, Austin SO-2 Colorado 10.82 - 2.6
12. Myrtil, Wilkenson SO-2 FIU 10.83 - 4.2
13. Walker, Chadayne FR-1 UMKC 10.85 - 1.3
14. Martin, Justin JR-3 UMKC 10.85 - 0.2
15. King, Michael SO-2 Tiffin 10.85 - +0.0
16. Gorney, Karter FR-1 North Dakota State 10.86 - 0.2
17. Mattox, Craig JR-3 Academy of Art 10.88 - 0.2
18. Mercado, Bryan   Philippines 10.88 - 3.3
18. Bidlow, Cody   @ATHLETE.X 10.88 - 1.3
20. Boyd, Duane SO-2 Tiffin 10.90 - 0.2
21. Bell, Brandon JR-3 Marquette 10.93 - 0.9
22. Jenkins, Terrance FR-1 Alabama State 10.93 - -0.2
22. Sartor, Stetson SO-2 Utah Valley 10.93 - 4.2
24. Strong, Lucas JR-3 Washington 10.94 - 1.3
25. Sawyerr, Devan JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.95 - 1.3
26. Skrine, Jaysean JR-3 Colorado 10.95 - 0.9
27. Thony, Jack JR-3 South Dakota 10.97 - 1.3
28. Mathews, Jonah FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.97 - +0.0
29. Mason-Bradley, Amir JR-3 Cal Poly 10.97 - 2.6
29. Finney, Walter SR-4 Cal Poly 10.97 - 4.2
31. Liddiard, Tyler FR-1 Utah Valley 10.98 - +0.0
32. Horvat, Dario JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.99 - 0.9
33. Sanfilippo, Joseph JR-3 Cal Poly 11.01 - 1.3
34. Gix, Kianti SR-4 Humboldt State 11.01 - -0.2
35. Peterson, Jordan SO-2 Utah Valley 11.03 - 1.3
36. McNally, Alexander SR-4 Academy of Art 11.04 - -0.2
37. Lindsay, Liam SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.04 - 0.7
38. Kaldawi, Matt JR-3 Grand Canyon 11.04 - 1.3
39. Solomon, Duane SR-4 UC Irvine 11.08 - +0.0
40. Tsygankov, Vladislav SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.08 - +0.0
41. Thomas, Brian SO-2 UC Davis 11.09 - 0.7
42. Walton, Aspyn FR-1 UC Davis 11.10 - 1.3
43. Britton, Marlon JR-3 Academy of Art 11.10 - 0.9
44. Steinback, Travis SR-4 Tiffin 11.11 - 0.2
45. Parker, Antwon JR-3 UC Irvine 11.12 - 0.2
46. Hamill, Michael SO-2 UC Irvine 11.12 - -0.3
47. Stuart, Forest FR-1 Paradise Valley 11.12 - -0.3
48. Jones, Eric FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.13 - 0.7
49. Gray, Darrion SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.14 - +0.0
50. Conner, Stephen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.14 - 0.9
51. Carr, Patrick FR-1 Colorado 11.14 - -0.2
52. Miller, Eric FR-1 Grand Canyon 11.17 - 0.7
53. Niederer, Karsten SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.17 - -0.2
54. Nick, Mojave FR-1 Paradise Valley 11.18 - -0.3
55. Williams, Sean SO-2 UC Riverside 11.18 - 0.2
56. Wheeler, Charles SO-2 UC Riverside 11.19 - +0.0
57. Famodu, Gabe SO-2 Utah Valley 11.19 - 0.9
58. Tatum, Karl FR-1 Marquette 11.24 - 0.9
59. Alvarado, Reece JR-3 Southern Utah 11.26 - +0.0
60. Agramonte Moreno, Abdiel FR-1 Colorado 11.28 - -0.3
61. Landis, Kodiak JR-3 Central Washington 11.32 - 0.7
62. Elam, AJ JR-3 Long Beach St. 11.34 - -0.2
63. Ilio, Chris FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.35 - -0.3
64. Crittenden, Johnathan   West Los Angeles 11.45 - 0.7
65. Denman, Caleb JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.47 - 0.9
66. Lu, Jason FR-1 UC Riverside 11.59 - 0.7
67. Jobson, Zane SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.65 - +0.0
68. Kojin, Michael JR-3 UC Riverside 11.65 - 1.3
69. Fontanilla, Gregory SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 12.27 - +0.0
  Cody, Kolton SR-4 UC Irvine DNF - +0.0
  Jones, Khalid   Unattached 11.25 - -0.2
  Ballios, Steven   Unattached 11.49 - 0.7
  Webb, Tyler   Unattached 11.05 - 0.2
  Swan, Jeremy   Unattached 11.57 - +0.0
  Perron, Jean-Luc   Stride Ahead Tough Track 11.83 - +0.0
  Brusenback, Christopher   Unattached 10.61 - 3.3
  Todd, christopher   Unattached 11.56 - -0.3
100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Larney, Josh   Altis 10.42 8
2. Eliphar, Alton JR-3 FIU 10.54 5
3. VanAssche, Jeremy SO-2 Eastern Washington 10.60 4
4. Mercado, Bryan   Philippines 10.88 -
5. Brusenback, Christopher   Unattached 10.61 -
100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ajomale, Mobolade FR-1 Academy of Art 10.35 10
2. Thomas, Reginald SO-2 Tiffin 10.49 6
3. Davis, Justin JR-3 Alabama State 10.76 1
4. Myrtil, Wilkenson SO-2 FIU 10.83 -
5. Sartor, Stetson SO-2 Utah Valley 10.93 -
6. Finney, Walter SR-4 Cal Poly 10.97 -
100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hoppel, Jordan   Altis 10.68 3
2. Marshall, Travis SR-4 Washington 10.76 -
3. Gilbert, Elijah SO-2 Western State 10.81 -
4. Mitsch, Austin SO-2 Colorado 10.82 -
5. Mason-Bradley, Amir JR-3 Cal Poly 10.97 -
100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maye, Chris JR-3 Michigan 10.71 2
2. Bidlow, Cody   @ATHLETE.X 10.88 -
3. Strong, Lucas JR-3 Washington 10.94 -
4. Sawyerr, Devan JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.95 -
5. Thony, Jack JR-3 South Dakota 10.97 -
6. Sanfilippo, Joseph JR-3 Cal Poly 11.01 -
100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walker, Chadayne FR-1 UMKC 10.85 -
2. Peterson, Jordan SO-2 Utah Valley 11.03 -
3. Kaldawi, Matt JR-3 Grand Canyon 11.04 -
4. Walton, Aspyn FR-1 UC Davis 11.10 -
5. Kojin, Michael JR-3 UC Riverside 11.65 -
100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jenkins, Terrance FR-1 Alabama State 10.93 -
2. Gix, Kianti SR-4 Humboldt State 11.01 -
3. McNally, Alexander SR-4 Academy of Art 11.04 -
4. Carr, Patrick FR-1 Colorado 11.14 -
5. Niederer, Karsten SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.17 -
6. Elam, AJ JR-3 Long Beach St. 11.34 -
7. Jones, Khalid   Unattached 11.25 -
100 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. King, Michael SO-2 Tiffin 10.85 -
2. Mathews, Jonah FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.97 -
3. Liddiard, Tyler FR-1 Utah Valley 10.98 -
4. Solomon, Duane SR-4 UC Irvine 11.08 -
5. Gray, Darrion SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.14 -
6. Wheeler, Charles SO-2 UC Riverside 11.19 -
  Cody, Kolton SR-4 UC Irvine DNF -
100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bell, Brandon JR-3 Marquette 10.93 -
2. Skrine, Jaysean JR-3 Colorado 10.95 -
3. Horvat, Dario JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.99 -
4. Britton, Marlon JR-3 Academy of Art 11.10 -
5. Conner, Stephen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.14 -
6. Famodu, Gabe SO-2 Utah Valley 11.19 -
7. Tatum, Karl FR-1 Marquette 11.24 -
8. Denman, Caleb JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.47 -
100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Justin JR-3 UMKC 10.85 -
2. Gorney, Karter FR-1 North Dakota State 10.86 -
3. Mattox, Craig JR-3 Academy of Art 10.88 -
4. Boyd, Duane SO-2 Tiffin 10.90 -
5. Steinback, Travis SR-4 Tiffin 11.11 -
6. Parker, Antwon JR-3 UC Irvine 11.12 -
7. Williams, Sean SO-2 UC Riverside 11.18 -
8. Webb, Tyler   Unattached 11.05 -
100 Meters Section 10
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hamill, Michael SO-2 UC Irvine 11.12 -
2. Stuart, Forest FR-1 Paradise Valley 11.12 -
3. Nick, Mojave FR-1 Paradise Valley 11.18 -
4. Agramonte Moreno, Abdiel FR-1 Colorado 11.28 -
5. Ilio, Chris FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.35 -
6. Todd, christopher   Unattached 11.56 -
100 Meters Section 11
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lindsay, Liam SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.04 -
2. Thomas, Brian SO-2 UC Davis 11.09 -
3. Jones, Eric FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.13 -
4. Miller, Eric FR-1 Grand Canyon 11.17 -
5. Landis, Kodiak JR-3 Central Washington 11.32 -
6. Crittenden, Johnathan   West Los Angeles 11.45 -
7. Lu, Jason FR-1 UC Riverside 11.59 -
8. Ballios, Steven   Unattached 11.49 -
100 Meters Section 12
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tsygankov, Vladislav SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.08 -
2. Alvarado, Reece JR-3 Southern Utah 11.26 -
3. Jobson, Zane SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.65 -
4. Fontanilla, Gregory SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 12.27 -
5. Swan, Jeremy   Unattached 11.57 -
6. Perron, Jean-Luc   Stride Ahead Tough Track 11.83 -