April 15-16, 2016
|
Long Beach State - Long Beach, CA
ICON KEY: Big Sky IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA Mid-American

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Crawford, Ginnie   TMBTC 12.83 10 2.3
2. Demas, Danielle SR-4 Sam Houston St. 13.15 8 2.3
3. George, Megan JR-3 UC Irvine 13.37 6 2.3
4. Augustus, Toyin   Evo Track Club 13.54 5 2.3
5. Howard, Monica JR-3 Alabama State 13.60 4 1.9
6. Michell, Sami SO-2 Michigan 13.79 3 2.3
7. Pegram, Taylor   UNLV 13.84 2 1.9
8. Robinson, Kristen JR-3 Sacramento St. 13.89 1 2.9
9. Short, Mallory JR-3 UMKC 13.92 - 2.5
10. Sophusson Smith, Naivasha JR-3 Washington 13.98 - 0.4
11. Spear Chief-Morris, Joy   London Western 13.98 - 0.4
12. Fleming, Tayler SO-2 UC Riverside 14.04 - 1.9
13. Shields, Lexis SR-4 FIU 14.04 - 0.4
14. Myers, Briana SO-2 Grand Canyon 14.09 - 2.5
15. Benson, Megan JR-3 UC Irvine 14.12 - 0.4
16. Cooks, Riley JR-3 Long Beach St. 14.12 - 1.9
17. O'Neal, Ayanna FR-1 Eastern Michigan 14.12 - 0.2
18. Luquin, Maliea SR-4 Seattle Pacific 14.13 - 2.1
19. Norris, Amari   UNLV 14.14 - 0.4
20. Bushnell, Paige SR-4 UC Irvine 14.16 - 0.4
21. Hagedorn, Marissia JR-3 South Dakota St. 14.17 - 2.5
22. Vongsaveng, Mariyah FR-1 Central Washington 14.17 - 0.8
23. Stueckle, Kimberly SR-4 Washington 14.24 - 2.3
24. McDonald, Elijah SO-2 Long Beach St. 14.26 - 1.9
25. Lee, Jessica SO-2 Quinnipiac 14.28 - 0.2
26. Howell, Aaron SO-2 Michigan 14.32 - 2.5
27. Garnett, Gately SR-4 Utah Valley 14.32 - 2.5
28. Blad, Maria SO-2 Utah Valley 14.33 - 0.8
29. McDonald, Molly SR-4 U-Mary 14.38 - 2.5
30. Jones, Tyra SO-2 UC Irvine 14.41 - 0.4
31. Foreman, Brooke JR-3 Minnesota State 14.45 - 0.8
32. Leavitt, Olivia FR-1 Sacramento St. 14.45 - 0.2
33. Levy, Ciara SO-2 Cal Poly 14.46 - 0.2
34. Harper, Jazmine SR-4 UC Riverside 14.48 - 0.2
35. Rodriguez, Lauren FR-1 Michigan 14.48 - 1.3
36. Smith, Rosie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.52 - 2.5
37. Hurd, Dayna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 14.54 - 0.8
38. Joniece, Ervin   UNLV 14.54 - 0.8
39. Kohlwey, Danielle FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 14.58 - 0.2
40. Almarcha, Irene SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 14.60 - 0.4
41. Ouderkirk, Mykah SO-2 Utah Valley 14.61 - 0.8
42. Thompson, Ashley JR-3 South Dakota 14.66 - 1.3
43. Pandohie, Tonie SO-2 U-Mary 14.69 - 0.4
44. Miller, Chanel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14.76 - 0.2
45. Wood, Dakota FR-1 North Dakota State 14.76 - 1.3
46. Renfro, Madison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14.77 - 1.9
47. Hammerschmidt, Julia FR-1 U-Mary 14.77 - 0.8
48. Jenkins, Chloe SO-2 Stanislaus State 14.78 - 1.3
49. Bedwell, Megan FR-1 Southern Utah 14.87 - 0.8
50. Woelber, Bree JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 14.89 - 2.1
51. Root, Sarah FR-1 Grand Canyon 14.90 - 0.8
52. Lord, Courtney SO-2 Sam Houston St. 14.91 - 0.8
53. Bolibruch, Maria FR-1 U-Mary 14.91 - 0.2
54. Davis, Jessica JR-3 Cal Poly 14.92 - 2.1
55. Jansen, Caroline SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 14.92 - 1.1
56. Lacy, Kelsey JR-3 NW Missouri 14.94 - 2.1
57. Zamzow, Avery SO-2 Sam Houston St. 14.95 - 2.1
58. Brandon, Samaya FR-1 Long Beach St. 14.97 - 2.9
59. Tierney, Alexandra SO-2 Nevada 14.97 - 2.9
60. Brunswig, Calliann SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 14.98 - 0.8
61. Ahrens, Stephanie SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 14.99 - 1.3
62. Matulka, Bryn JR-3 NW Missouri 15.02 - 0.8
63. Shieh, Emily JR-3 Grand Canyon 15.03 - 1.3
64. Maddux, Mandie JR-3 Seattle U. 15.08 - 2.9
65. Simmons, China FR-1 Southern Utah 15.15 - 0.8
66. Shaw, Lexi JR-3 Utah Valley 15.21 - 2.5
67. Stapel, Mindy JR-3 Utah Valley 15.31 - 1.3
68. McCay, Marissa JR-3 Humboldt State 15.31 - 1.1
69. Dalton, Carly JR-3 Southern Utah 15.43 - 0.8
70. McCormick, Morgan FR-1 NW Missouri 15.47 - 0.8
71. Lizaola, Crystal JR-3 UC Irvine 15.48 - 1.1
72. Cook, Bailey SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.54 - 2.9
73. Jones, Shonda SR-4 Grand Canyon 15.58 - 1.1
74. Krawczuk, Ashley SO-2 Grand Canyon 15.59 - 1.1
75. Fettig, Tayler SR-4 Central Washington 15.60 - 0.8
76. Blalock, Alexia JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15.67 - 1.3
77. Boschee, Lexy JR-3 North Dakota State 15.69 - 2.1
78. Dear, Mari Freshman West Los Angeles 15.73 - 2.5
79. Gibbs, Mariah JR-3 Seattle U. 15.81 - 2.9
80. Schulz, Ashli SR-4 Utah Valley 15.96 - 1.1
81. Clark, Kiara FR-1 Academy of Art 16.00 - 2.5
82. Cuddeford, Ally JR-3 Grand Canyon 16.17 - 0.2
83. Combs, Caroline FR-1 Sacramento St. 16.38 - 1.1
84. Brown, Devanique FR-1 San Francisco St. 19.63 - 1.1
85. Speech, Melanie SR-4 UC Irvine 21.54 - 2.9
  Osazuwa, Uhunoma   Double Pillar DQ - 2.3
  Martin, Passionae Sophomore El Camino DQ - 2.9
  Severson, Andrea Senior Unattached 15.15 - 2.1
  Hicks, Syrea Sophomore Unattached 15.08 - 0.8
  Dossman-bishop, Stantasia Sophomore Unattached 15.46 - 2.5
  Cody, Ivery Senior Unattached 16.14 - 2.5
  Knight, Tia   Unattached 14.57 - 1.9
  Price, Cancace   Unattached 13.12 - 2.3
  John, Debra   Unattached 13.14 - 2.3
  Springall, Shaye   Unattached 13.95 - 2.5
100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Crawford, Ginnie   TMBTC 12.83 10
2. Demas, Danielle SR-4 Sam Houston St. 13.15 8
3. George, Megan JR-3 UC Irvine 13.37 6
4. Augustus, Toyin   Evo Track Club 13.54 5
5. Michell, Sami SO-2 Michigan 13.79 3
6. Stueckle, Kimberly SR-4 Washington 14.24 -
  Osazuwa, Uhunoma   Double Pillar DQ -
8. Price, Cancace   Unattached 13.12 -
9. John, Debra   Unattached 13.14 -
100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Howard, Monica JR-3 Alabama State 13.60 4
2. Pegram, Taylor   UNLV 13.84 2
3. Fleming, Tayler SO-2 UC Riverside 14.04 -
4. Cooks, Riley JR-3 Long Beach St. 14.12 -
5. McDonald, Elijah SO-2 Long Beach St. 14.26 -
6. Renfro, Madison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14.77 -
7. Knight, Tia   Unattached 14.57 -
100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sophusson Smith, Naivasha JR-3 Washington 13.98 -
2. Spear Chief-Morris, Joy   London Western 13.98 -
3. Shields, Lexis SR-4 FIU 14.04 -
4. Benson, Megan JR-3 UC Irvine 14.12 -
5. Norris, Amari   UNLV 14.14 -
6. Bushnell, Paige SR-4 UC Irvine 14.16 -
7. Jones, Tyra SO-2 UC Irvine 14.41 -
8. Almarcha, Irene SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 14.60 -
9. Pandohie, Tonie SO-2 U-Mary 14.69 -
100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Short, Mallory JR-3 UMKC 13.92 -
2. Myers, Briana SO-2 Grand Canyon 14.09 -
3. Hagedorn, Marissia JR-3 South Dakota St. 14.17 -
4. Howell, Aaron SO-2 Michigan 14.32 -
5. Garnett, Gately SR-4 Utah Valley 14.32 -
6. McDonald, Molly SR-4 U-Mary 14.38 -
7. Smith, Rosie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.52 -
8. Springall, Shaye   Unattached 13.95 -
100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Neal, Ayanna FR-1 Eastern Michigan 14.12 -
2. Lee, Jessica SO-2 Quinnipiac 14.28 -
3. Leavitt, Olivia FR-1 Sacramento St. 14.45 -
4. Levy, Ciara SO-2 Cal Poly 14.46 -
5. Harper, Jazmine SR-4 UC Riverside 14.48 -
6. Kohlwey, Danielle FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 14.58 -
7. Miller, Chanel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14.76 -
8. Bolibruch, Maria FR-1 U-Mary 14.91 -
9. Cuddeford, Ally JR-3 Grand Canyon 16.17 -
100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vongsaveng, Mariyah FR-1 Central Washington 14.17 -
2. Blad, Maria SO-2 Utah Valley 14.33 -
3. Foreman, Brooke JR-3 Minnesota State 14.45 -
4. Hurd, Dayna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 14.54 -
5. Joniece, Ervin   UNLV 14.54 -
6. Hammerschmidt, Julia FR-1 U-Mary 14.77 -
7. Bedwell, Megan FR-1 Southern Utah 14.87 -
8. Brunswig, Calliann SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 14.98 -
100 Hurdles Section 7
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Luquin, Maliea SR-4 Seattle Pacific 14.13 -
2. Woelber, Bree JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 14.89 -
3. Davis, Jessica JR-3 Cal Poly 14.92 -
4. Lacy, Kelsey JR-3 NW Missouri 14.94 -
5. Zamzow, Avery SO-2 Sam Houston St. 14.95 -
6. Boschee, Lexy JR-3 North Dakota State 15.69 -
7. Severson, Andrea Senior Unattached 15.15 -
100 Hurdles Section 8
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rodriguez, Lauren FR-1 Michigan 14.48 -
2. Thompson, Ashley JR-3 South Dakota 14.66 -
3. Wood, Dakota FR-1 North Dakota State 14.76 -
4. Jenkins, Chloe SO-2 Stanislaus State 14.78 -
5. Ahrens, Stephanie SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 14.99 -
6. Shieh, Emily JR-3 Grand Canyon 15.03 -
7. Stapel, Mindy JR-3 Utah Valley 15.31 -
8. Blalock, Alexia JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15.67 -
100 Hurdles Section 9
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ouderkirk, Mykah SO-2 Utah Valley 14.61 -
2. Root, Sarah FR-1 Grand Canyon 14.90 -
3. Lord, Courtney SO-2 Sam Houston St. 14.91 -
4. Matulka, Bryn JR-3 NW Missouri 15.02 -
5. Simmons, China FR-1 Southern Utah 15.15 -
6. Dalton, Carly JR-3 Southern Utah 15.43 -
7. McCormick, Morgan FR-1 NW Missouri 15.47 -
8. Fettig, Tayler SR-4 Central Washington 15.60 -
9. Hicks, Syrea Sophomore Unattached 15.08 -
100 Hurdles Section 10
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Robinson, Kristen JR-3 Sacramento St. 13.89 1
2. Brandon, Samaya FR-1 Long Beach St. 14.97 -
3. Tierney, Alexandra SO-2 Nevada 14.97 -
4. Maddux, Mandie JR-3 Seattle U. 15.08 -
5. Cook, Bailey SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.54 -
6. Gibbs, Mariah JR-3 Seattle U. 15.81 -
7. Speech, Melanie SR-4 UC Irvine 21.54 -
  Martin, Passionae Sophomore El Camino DQ -
100 Hurdles Section 11
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jansen, Caroline SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 14.92 -
2. McCay, Marissa JR-3 Humboldt State 15.31 -
3. Lizaola, Crystal JR-3 UC Irvine 15.48 -
4. Jones, Shonda SR-4 Grand Canyon 15.58 -
5. Krawczuk, Ashley SO-2 Grand Canyon 15.59 -
6. Schulz, Ashli SR-4 Utah Valley 15.96 -
7. Combs, Caroline FR-1 Sacramento St. 16.38 -
8. Brown, Devanique FR-1 San Francisco St. 19.63 -
100 Hurdles Section 12
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shaw, Lexi JR-3 Utah Valley 15.21 -
2. Dear, Mari Freshman West Los Angeles 15.73 -
3. Clark, Kiara FR-1 Academy of Art 16.00 -
4. Dossman-bishop, Stantasia Sophomore Unattached 15.46 -
5. Cody, Ivery Senior Unattached 16.14 -