April 15-16, 2016
|
Long Beach State - Long Beach, CA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Maat, Molefi SO-2 Illinois 21.24 10 -1.9
2. Williams, Benjamin   Voleo Athletics Club 21.30 8 0.1
3. Satterwhite, Quadelle SR-4 Washington 21.40 6 -1.9
4. McClurkin JR, Duane FR-1 Colorado 21.47 5 -1.9
5. Pimentel, Silas   Clube Potiguar 21.48 4 0.1
6. Kojin, Michael JR-3 UC Riverside 21.54 3 -1.9
7. Gix, Kianti SR-4 Humboldt State 21.68 2 0.2
8. Bowman, Aaron   London Western 21.70 1 -1.9
9. Brown, Andrew JR-3 Washington 21.71 - -1.0
10. McCloskey, Dylan SR-4 Long Beach St. 21.76 - 1.4
11. Washington, Philip SR-4 Michigan 21.78 - 1.4
12. Henderson, Cole SO-2 Illinois 21.83 - -1.1
13. Gorney, Karter FR-1 North Dakota State 21.83 - 0.3
14. Rohde, Tyler JR-3 Cal Poly 21.83 - -1.1
15. Haight, Joe FR-1 Illinois 21.84 - 1.4
16. Davis, Justin JR-3 Alabama State 21.86 - 1.4
17. Steinback, Travis SR-4 Tiffin 21.88 - -2.4
18. Bell, Brandon JR-3 Marquette 21.91 - -0.8
19. Crear, Tarik JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.92 - 0.1
19. Wood, Dylan SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.92 - -1.0
21. Parker, Justin SO-2 UC Riverside 21.96 - -2.4
22. Sawyerr, Devan JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 21.96 - 0.2
23. Croson, Ryan FR-1 Washington 21.97 - -0.8
24. Mitchell, D'Undre FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.97 - -1.8
25. Jenkins, Justin SR-4 Sam Houston St. 21.98 - 0.1
26. Spano, Jacopo SO-2 Washington 21.98 - 0.2
27. Haynes, Deontre FR-1 UT-Arlington 22.02 - -1.8
28. Heiner, Chase FR-1 Utah Valley 22.04 - -0.3
29. McKay, Gary FR-1 Paradise Valley 22.06 - -0.8
30. Walker, Chadayne FR-1 UMKC 22.07 - -1.1
31. Boos, Connor FR-1 Marquette 22.08 - -0.3
32. Vasel, Mathew SR-4 UC Riverside 22.15 - -1.1
33. Boyd, Duane SO-2 Tiffin 22.19 - -1.1
34. Brooks, Dedrick SR-4 Sam Houston St. 22.20 - -1.8
34. Theijs, Niels SR-4 Grand Canyon 22.20 - -1.0
36. Ekobo Marama, Aitor FR-1 Eastern Michigan 22.21 - -0.8
37. Ardis, Antony JR-3 UC Davis 22.21 - -2.4
38. Greenway, Justin SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 22.21 - 1.4
39. Martin, Justin JR-3 UMKC 22.24 - 1.3
40. Hinson, Reginald JR-3 UT-Arlington 22.29 - -0.3
41. Smart, Brandon JR-3 Utah Valley 22.29 - +0.0
42. Whalen, Jay FR-1 Marquette 22.32 - 0.3
43. Liddiard, Tyler FR-1 Utah Valley 22.33 - -1.1
44. Wheeler, Charles SO-2 UC Riverside 22.34 - -1.1
45. Mason-Bradley, Amir JR-3 Cal Poly 22.36 - 1.3
46. Szuba, Alexander   Saint-Laurent Select 22.37 - +0.0
47. Akins, Keveion FR-1 Illinois 22.40 - +0.0
48. Sartor, Stetson SO-2 Utah Valley 22.47 - 1.4
49. Nicholson, William FR-1 Paradise Valley 22.48 - 0.3
50. Skrine, Jaysean JR-3 Colorado 22.48 - -2.4
51. Vaca, Cameron SR-4 UC Irvine 22.50 - 1.3
52. Haynes, Darrin SO-2 Colorado 22.52 - 1.3
53. Howard, Brandon JR-3 UC Irvine 22.53 - -0.3
54. Niederer, Karsten SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.54 - 1.3
55. Conner, Stephen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.55 - 0.3
56. Gillispie, Kaizer FR-1 Idaho 22.59 - -0.8
57. Manu, Peter SO-2 UC Riverside 22.60 - -0.8
58. Holland, James SO-2 Humboldt State 22.63 - 0.3
59. DeLong, Wesley JR-3 North Dakota State 22.64 - 0.3
60. Wooden, Cameron FR-1 Paradise Valley 22.73 - 2.3
61. Ilio, Chris FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.74 - -0.8
62. Mack, Ian FR-1 Southern Utah 22.78 - 0.3
63. Jobson, Zane SO-2 Simon Fraser 22.90 - 0.4
64. Baxter, Mack FR-1 Idaho 22.93 - 0.4
65. Williams, Sean SO-2 UC Riverside 22.94 - -0.8
66. Elam, AJ JR-3 Long Beach St. 22.97 - 2.3
67. McArthur, Ryan JR-3 Western Washington 22.98 - -0.8
68. Fast, Robert   Cuesta 23.00 - 2.3
69. Courteau-Godmai, Hubert   Saint-Laurent Select 23.20 - 0.4
70. Denman, Caleb JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.22 - -0.8
71. Todd, Jordan SR-4 Central Washington 23.28 - -0.3
72. Bell, Daniel   West Los Angeles 23.37 - -0.8
73. Lu, Jason FR-1 UC Riverside 23.55 - 0.4
  Butler, Kind   Unattached 21.05 - -1.9
  Jones, Stiriey   Unattached 20.76 - 0.1
  Chinoda, Puwayi   Stride Ahead Tough Track 23.80 - 0.4
  Perron, Jean-Luc   Stride Ahead Tough Track 23.81 - 0.4
  Ragland, Diarra   Unattached 23.99 - 0.4
  Smith, Kyle   Pacific Coast Track Club 24.50 - 0.4
  Turner, Michael   Unattached 22.18 - +0.0
  Williams Minguez, Sean   Unattached 23.07 - 2.3
  Dickson, Alec   Stride Ahead Tough Track 22.99 - -0.8
200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Benjamin   Voleo Athletics Club 21.30 8
2. Pimentel, Silas   Clube Potiguar 21.48 4
3. Crear, Tarik JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.92 -
4. Jenkins, Justin SR-4 Sam Houston St. 21.98 -
5. Jones, Stiriey   Unattached 20.76 -
200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maat, Molefi SO-2 Illinois 21.24 10
2. Satterwhite, Quadelle SR-4 Washington 21.40 6
3. McClurkin JR, Duane FR-1 Colorado 21.47 5
4. Kojin, Michael JR-3 UC Riverside 21.54 3
5. Bowman, Aaron   London Western 21.70 1
6. Butler, Kind   Unattached 21.05 -
200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gix, Kianti SR-4 Humboldt State 21.68 2
2. Sawyerr, Devan JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 21.96 -
3. Spano, Jacopo SO-2 Washington 21.98 -
200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCloskey, Dylan SR-4 Long Beach St. 21.76 -
2. Washington, Philip SR-4 Michigan 21.78 -
3. Haight, Joe FR-1 Illinois 21.84 -
4. Davis, Justin JR-3 Alabama State 21.86 -
5. Greenway, Justin SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 22.21 -
6. Sartor, Stetson SO-2 Utah Valley 22.47 -
200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Andrew JR-3 Washington 21.71 -
2. Wood, Dylan SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.92 -
3. Theijs, Niels SR-4 Grand Canyon 22.20 -
200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smart, Brandon JR-3 Utah Valley 22.29 -
2. Szuba, Alexander   Saint-Laurent Select 22.37 -
3. Akins, Keveion FR-1 Illinois 22.40 -
4. Turner, Michael   Unattached 22.18 -
200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mitchell, D'Undre FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.97 -
2. Haynes, Deontre FR-1 UT-Arlington 22.02 -
3. Brooks, Dedrick SR-4 Sam Houston St. 22.20 -
200 Meters Section 8
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Steinback, Travis SR-4 Tiffin 21.88 -
2. Parker, Justin SO-2 UC Riverside 21.96 -
3. Ardis, Antony JR-3 UC Davis 22.21 -
4. Skrine, Jaysean JR-3 Colorado 22.48 -
200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Heiner, Chase FR-1 Utah Valley 22.04 -
2. Boos, Connor FR-1 Marquette 22.08 -
3. Hinson, Reginald JR-3 UT-Arlington 22.29 -
4. Howard, Brandon JR-3 UC Irvine 22.53 -
5. Todd, Jordan SR-4 Central Washington 23.28 -
200 Meters Section 10
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Henderson, Cole SO-2 Illinois 21.83 -
2. Rohde, Tyler JR-3 Cal Poly 21.83 -
3. Walker, Chadayne FR-1 UMKC 22.07 -
4. Vasel, Mathew SR-4 UC Riverside 22.15 -
5. Boyd, Duane SO-2 Tiffin 22.19 -
6. Liddiard, Tyler FR-1 Utah Valley 22.33 -
7. Wheeler, Charles SO-2 UC Riverside 22.34 -
200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Justin JR-3 UMKC 22.24 -
2. Mason-Bradley, Amir JR-3 Cal Poly 22.36 -
3. Vaca, Cameron SR-4 UC Irvine 22.50 -
4. Haynes, Darrin SO-2 Colorado 22.52 -
5. Niederer, Karsten SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.54 -
200 Meters Section 12
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gorney, Karter FR-1 North Dakota State 21.83 -
2. Whalen, Jay FR-1 Marquette 22.32 -
3. Nicholson, William FR-1 Paradise Valley 22.48 -
4. Conner, Stephen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.55 -
5. Holland, James SO-2 Humboldt State 22.63 -
6. DeLong, Wesley JR-3 North Dakota State 22.64 -
7. Mack, Ian FR-1 Southern Utah 22.78 -
200 Meters Section 13
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bell, Brandon JR-3 Marquette 21.91 -
2. Croson, Ryan FR-1 Washington 21.97 -
3. McKay, Gary FR-1 Paradise Valley 22.06 -
4. Ekobo Marama, Aitor FR-1 Eastern Michigan 22.21 -
5. Gillispie, Kaizer FR-1 Idaho 22.59 -
200 Meters Section 14
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wooden, Cameron FR-1 Paradise Valley 22.73 -
2. Elam, AJ JR-3 Long Beach St. 22.97 -
3. Fast, Robert   Cuesta 23.00 -
4. Williams Minguez, Sean   Unattached 23.07 -
200 Meters Section 15
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Manu, Peter SO-2 UC Riverside 22.60 -
2. Ilio, Chris FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.74 -
3. Williams, Sean SO-2 UC Riverside 22.94 -
4. McArthur, Ryan JR-3 Western Washington 22.98 -
5. Denman, Caleb JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.22 -
6. Bell, Daniel   West Los Angeles 23.37 -
7. Dickson, Alec   Stride Ahead Tough Track 22.99 -
200 Meters Section 16
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jobson, Zane SO-2 Simon Fraser 22.90 -
2. Baxter, Mack FR-1 Idaho 22.93 -
3. Courteau-Godmai, Hubert   Saint-Laurent Select 23.20 -
4. Lu, Jason FR-1 UC Riverside 23.55 -
5. Chinoda, Puwayi   Stride Ahead Tough Track 23.80 -
6. Perron, Jean-Luc   Stride Ahead Tough Track 23.81 -
7. Ragland, Diarra   Unattached 23.99 -
8. Smith, Kyle   Pacific Coast Track Club 24.50 -