April 14-16, 2016
|
Cerritos - Norwalk, CA
ICON KEY: CCC B Big Sky NAIA B NAIA A NCAA DII Prov Mid-American

Men 1500m Run Open C/O

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diderickson, Wyatt JR-3 Idaho State 3:47.58
2. Hewitt, Jordan SO-2 Michigan 3:47.60
3. Weisel, Ben SO-2 Belmont 3:48.17
4. Hill, Ben SO-2 Michigan 3:48.45
5. Moran, Alex SR-4 Michigan 3:48.49
6. Verdugo Alfaro, Alexis J.   Mexico-FMAA 3:48.65
7. Sabo, Josh   Eastern Michigan 3:48.92
8. Duren, Joel JR-3 UT-Arlington 3:49.09
9. Gleason, George SO-2 UCLA 3:49.09
10. Cotsirilos, Peter JR-3 Cal Poly 3:49.30
11. Graf, Christoph   South Alabama 3:49.34
12. Copeland, Grant SR-4 UT-Arlington 3:49.41
13. Heuchert, Alex SR-4 Cal Poly 3:49.54
14. Collins, Josh SO-2 Southern Utah 3:49.69
15. Stahl, Tyler JR-3 North Florida 3:49.70
16. Kamau, Bryan JR-3 Georgia 3:49.83
17. Poyner, Jacob JR-3 Lipscomb 3:49.88
18. Muller, Reid SO-2 Washington St. 3:49.98
19. Plowman, Matt SO-2 Michigan 3:50.22
20. Teigen, Chandler SO-2 Washington St. 3:50.38
21. Mallory, Anthony   SRA Elite 3:50.45
22. Huston, Jacob   Sacramento St. 3:50.62
23. Jordan, Cody   UC Riverside 3:50.65
24. Mickey, Todd JR-3 Texas Tech 3:50.73
25. Lenneman, Mitchell JR-3 Eastern Michigan 3:51.56
26. Kennell, Liam JR-3 Southern Utah 3:52.24
27. Lambert, Tyson JR-3 Utah Valley 3:52.49
28. Cusick, John SR-4 Colorado Mesa 3:53.30
29. Mikesell, Skyler JR-3 The Masters 3:53.32
30. Morales, Luis   Cal Poly 3:53.38
31. Salas, David   St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:54.27
32. Barnett, Chase SO-2 Michigan 3:54.37
33. BARRIOS C., LUIS F.   Mexico-FMAA 3:54.60
34. Short, Alex SR-4 San Francisco 3:54.62
35. Christensen, Joseph JR-3 Utah Valley 3:54.84
36. Haselnus, Jackson JR-3 Washington St. 3:55.02
37. Tooley, Jean Baptiste SO-2 Santa Clara 3:55.42
38. Moore, Jarrett   San Francisco 3:56.15
39. Wallin, Jordon   USC 3:56.44
40. McKinley, Josh   Maryville (Mo.) 3:57.15
41. Jenkins, Grayson SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 3:57.20
42. Monsalud, Cristian SO-2 San Francisco 3:58.22
43. Mijares, Jonathan   Mt. SAC 3:58.48
44. Boss, Erik   Metro State 3:59.35
45. Allen, Isaac   South Dakota 3:59.64
46. Davenport, Ethan   Toronto 3:59.72
47. Stalun, Jefferey SR-4 Santa Clara 4:01.24
48. Cameron, Mitchell JR-3 USC 4:01.72
49. Rule, Trent SO-2 USC 4:02.26
49. Knevelbaard, Kasey SO-2 Southern Utah 4:02.26
51. Mohamed, Mohamed   Augsburg 4:02.83
52. Erickson, Luke   Augsburg 4:03.70
53. Duran, Christian   Mt. SAC 4:05.61
54. Franco, Angel   Unattached 4:10.87
  Migliozzi, Garrett JR-3 Cal Poly DNF
1500m Run Open C/O Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hewitt, Jordan SO-2 Michigan 3:47.60
2. Weisel, Ben SO-2 Belmont 3:48.17
3. Moran, Alex SR-4 Michigan 3:48.49
4. Verdugo Alfaro, Alexis J.   Mexico-FMAA 3:48.65
5. Cotsirilos, Peter JR-3 Cal Poly 3:49.30
6. Graf, Christoph   South Alabama 3:49.34
7. Stahl, Tyler JR-3 North Florida 3:49.70
8. Kamau, Bryan JR-3 Georgia 3:49.83
9. Teigen, Chandler SO-2 Washington St. 3:50.38
10. Jordan, Cody   UC Riverside 3:50.65
11. Kennell, Liam JR-3 Southern Utah 3:52.24
12. Lambert, Tyson JR-3 Utah Valley 3:52.49
13. Cusick, John SR-4 Colorado Mesa 3:53.30
14. Morales, Luis   Cal Poly 3:53.38
15. Barnett, Chase SO-2 Michigan 3:54.37
16. Davenport, Ethan   Toronto 3:59.72
  Migliozzi, Garrett JR-3 Cal Poly DNF
1500m Run Open C/O Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diderickson, Wyatt JR-3 Idaho State 3:47.58
2. Hill, Ben SO-2 Michigan 3:48.45
3. Duren, Joel JR-3 UT-Arlington 3:49.09
4. Gleason, George SO-2 UCLA 3:49.09
5. Copeland, Grant SR-4 UT-Arlington 3:49.41
6. Heuchert, Alex SR-4 Cal Poly 3:49.54
7. Collins, Josh SO-2 Southern Utah 3:49.69
8. Poyner, Jacob JR-3 Lipscomb 3:49.88
9. Muller, Reid SO-2 Washington St. 3:49.98
10. Plowman, Matt SO-2 Michigan 3:50.22
11. Mallory, Anthony   SRA Elite 3:50.45
12. Huston, Jacob   Sacramento St. 3:50.62
13. Mickey, Todd JR-3 Texas Tech 3:50.73
14. Mikesell, Skyler JR-3 The Masters 3:53.32
15. Salas, David   St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:54.27
16. Short, Alex SR-4 San Francisco 3:54.62
17. Moore, Jarrett   San Francisco 3:56.15
18. Allen, Isaac   South Dakota 3:59.64
19. Knevelbaard, Kasey SO-2 Southern Utah 4:02.26
1500m Run Open C/O Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sabo, Josh   Eastern Michigan 3:48.92
2. Lenneman, Mitchell JR-3 Eastern Michigan 3:51.56
3. BARRIOS C., LUIS F.   Mexico-FMAA 3:54.60
4. Christensen, Joseph JR-3 Utah Valley 3:54.84
5. Haselnus, Jackson JR-3 Washington St. 3:55.02
6. Tooley, Jean Baptiste SO-2 Santa Clara 3:55.42
7. Wallin, Jordon   USC 3:56.44
8. McKinley, Josh   Maryville (Mo.) 3:57.15
9. Jenkins, Grayson SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 3:57.20
10. Monsalud, Cristian SO-2 San Francisco 3:58.22
11. Mijares, Jonathan   Mt. SAC 3:58.48
12. Boss, Erik   Metro State 3:59.35
13. Stalun, Jefferey SR-4 Santa Clara 4:01.24
14. Cameron, Mitchell JR-3 USC 4:01.72
15. Rule, Trent SO-2 USC 4:02.26
16. Mohamed, Mohamed   Augsburg 4:02.83
17. Erickson, Luke   Augsburg 4:03.70
18. Duran, Christian   Mt. SAC 4:05.61
19. Franco, Angel   Unattached 4:10.87