April 28-29, 2016
|
Westmont College - Santa Barbara, CA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gasner, Anika SR-4 Biola 4:28.56 10
2. Hunt, Kellian SR-4 Biola 4:29.31 8
3. Dawson, Lyndee SO-2 Biola 4:34.13 6
4. Meyers, Jessica SR-4 Westmont 4:38.71 5
5. Hunsaker, Hannah SO-2 Biola 4:40.98 4
6. Pedrick, Morgan JR-3 The Masters 4:43.24 3
7. Murray, Alisa SR-4 Biola 4:44.00 2
8. Chaires, Stephanie JR-3 Biola 4:45.04 1
9. Kung, Ilima SR-4 Biola 4:51.35 -
10. Ledesma, Melissa FR-1 Biola 5:00.97 -
11. Dorn, Keili FR-1 Vanguard 5:08.26 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hunt, Kellian SR-4 Biola 4:49.54
2. Gasner, Anika SR-4 Biola 4:49.78
3. Pedrick, Morgan JR-3 The Masters 4:49.90
4. Dawson, Lyndee SO-2 Biola 4:58.91
5. Hunsaker, Hannah SO-2 Biola 4:51.39
6. Chaires, Stephanie JR-3 Biola 4:59.07
7. Meyers, Jessica SR-4 Westmont 4:51.78
8. Bishop, Rylee FR-1 The Masters 4:58.99
9. Murray, Alisa SR-4 Biola 4:59.10
10. Kung, Ilima SR-4 Biola 4:59.13
11. Ledesma, Melissa FR-1 Biola 4:59.53
12. Dorn, Keili FR-1 Vanguard 5:11.01
13. Jenkins, Nicole   Arizona Christian 5:11.27
14. Langrell, Janna JR-3 Hope Int'l 5:14.44
15. Rivera, Siena SO-2 Hope Int'l 5:16.62
16. Barthelmes, Amanda SO-2 William Jessup 5:18.38
17. Butler, Taylor SO-2 Hope Int'l 5:21.58
18. Taylor, Amber SO-2 William Jessup 5:26.70
19. Soholt, Lauren SO-2 Vanguard 5:32.77
20. Arzon, Stephanie JR-3 William Jessup 5:41.12
21. Allen, Jenna   Arizona Christian 5:44.13
22. Erickson, Morgan FR-1 Westmont 5:45.44
23. McKee, Alyssa SO-2 Westmont 5:54.61
24. Dhariwal, Antarpreet SO-2 Menlo College 6:06.88
25. Ackley, Ronda JR-3 Hope Int'l 6:26.22
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gasner, Anika SR-4 Biola 4:49.78
2. Pedrick, Morgan JR-3 The Masters 4:49.90
3. Hunsaker, Hannah SO-2 Biola 4:51.39
4. Meyers, Jessica SR-4 Westmont 4:51.78
5. Bishop, Rylee FR-1 The Masters 4:58.99
6. Ledesma, Melissa FR-1 Biola 4:59.53
7. Dorn, Keili FR-1 Vanguard 5:11.01
8. Barthelmes, Amanda SO-2 William Jessup 5:18.38
9. Taylor, Amber SO-2 William Jessup 5:26.70
10. Arzon, Stephanie JR-3 William Jessup 5:41.12
11. Allen, Jenna   Arizona Christian 5:44.13
12. Dhariwal, Antarpreet SO-2 Menlo College 6:06.88
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hunt, Kellian SR-4 Biola 4:49.54
2. Dawson, Lyndee SO-2 Biola 4:58.91
3. Chaires, Stephanie JR-3 Biola 4:59.07
4. Murray, Alisa SR-4 Biola 4:59.10
5. Kung, Ilima SR-4 Biola 4:59.13
6. Jenkins, Nicole   Arizona Christian 5:11.27
7. Langrell, Janna JR-3 Hope Int'l 5:14.44
8. Rivera, Siena SO-2 Hope Int'l 5:16.62
9. Butler, Taylor SO-2 Hope Int'l 5:21.58
10. Soholt, Lauren SO-2 Vanguard 5:32.77
11. Erickson, Morgan FR-1 Westmont 5:45.44
12. McKee, Alyssa SO-2 Westmont 5:54.61
13. Ackley, Ronda JR-3 Hope Int'l 6:26.22