04/21 - April 23, 2016
|
BYU - Provo, UT
|
4627 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: Big Sky NJCAA DI

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
3.16.Thomas, Diamond Wheeler, Aimee JR-3SR-4BYUSouthern Utah8411.8461 5013.11 1.21.2
4.15.Gillespie, Alena Rawlins, Brittany SO-2JR-3Utah ValleyUtah State312.0107 12.69 1.21.2
6.8.Miller, Keesha Samake, Kadiatou FR-1FR-1BYUUtah State0912.0568 8411.8461 3.71.6
8.26.Van Halder, Alexandria Brown, Alyssa SR-4SR-4Weber StateUtah4012.17 12.347 3.71.6
9.10.Rawlins, Brittany Brown, Alyssa SO-2FR-1Utah StateUtah State1312.1932 312.0107 1.63.7
10. Hedgepeth, Christina Storey, Marissa SO-2FR-1BYUSouthern Utah912.2306 1312.1932 3.73.7
11.18.Samake, Kadiatou Hedgepeth, Christina SO-2FR-1Southern UtahUtah Valley812.241 4012.17 3.71.2
12.29.Johnson, Treana Hedgepeth, Christina SR-4SR-4BYUUtah State012.273 12.347 1.24.2
13.4.Allred, Ashlynn Miller, Keesha FR-1FR-1Weber StateBYU412.3446 13.34 3.71.6
14.9.Russell, Mia Helm, Raynee FR-1FR-1Southern UtahWeber State12.347 912.5072 1.21.2
15.20.Minnoch, Mikkell Russell, Mia SR-4FR-1Utah StateUtah Valley12.428 NT 4.24.2
16.27.Helm, Raynee Halpin, Celia SO-2FR-1UtahUtah State12.43 312.0107 1.61.6
17. Spencer, Chelse Starker, Kayla SR-4FR-1BYUBYU712.445 312.0107 1.64.2
18.17.Storey, Marissa Edeen, Gabrielle SO-2FR-1Utah ValleySouthern Utah012.47 412.3446 1.64.2
20.8.Simmons, China Westbrooks, Alexandra FR-1FR-1Southern UtahSouthern Utah912.5072 512.693 1.21.6
21.28.Miller-Moylan, Lexus Starker, Kayla FR-1JR-3Utah StateBYU612.5702 1312.1932 3.73.7
22.21.Edeen, Gabrielle Spencer, Chelse FR-1SR-4Utah StateUtah State612.6452 712.445 4.21.2
23.12.Carling, Bailey Samake, Kadiatou JR-3SR-4Utah ValleySouthern Utah312.663 912.5072 1.61.2
24.11.Kofoed, Caoimhe Carling, Bailey FR-1FR-1Utah StateWestminster (Utah)512.693 12.428 1.64.2
25.3.Brown, Alyssa Van Halder, Alexandria SO-2FR-1Southern UtahBYU12.69 812.241 4.23.7
26.22.Halpin, Celia Van Halder, Alexandria FR-1SO-2Southern UtahUtah State12.7284 12.347 4.21.2
27.16.Westbrooks, Alexandra Wheeler, Aimee SR-4SR-4Westminster (Utah)Westminster (Utah)912.926 NT 4.21.2
28.28.Montgomery, McKayla Minnoch, Mikkell FR-1SR-4Utah ValleyBYU5013.11 12.69 1.61.6
29.4.Starker, Kayla Molumby, Megan SR-4SR-4Southern UtahSouthern Utah813.3077 612.6452 4.21.6
30.9.Wheeler, Aimee Helm, Raynee SR-4FR-1Utah ValleySouthern Utah13.34 312.0107 1.64.2
 10.Molumby, Megan Thomas, Diamond SR-4SO-2Westminster (Utah)Westminster (Utah)NT 13.34 4.23.7
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 4.2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
27.22.25.15.26.15.Starker, Kayla Molumby, Megan Westbrooks, Alexandra Minnoch, Mikkell Starker, Kayla Starker, Kayla SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Southern UtahUtah StateUtah StateUtah StateSouthern UtahSouthern Utah13.302NT12.726212.42566212.4256012.64
  22.22.25.29.Molumby, Megan Starker, Kayla Starker, Kayla Edeen, Gabrielle Minnoch, Mikkell Halpin, Celia SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Utah StateWestminster (Utah)Southern UtahUtah StateUtah StateSouthern Utah13.302NTNT012.6413.30213.302
15.27. 25.27.29.Brown, Alyssa Brown, Alyssa Brown, Alyssa Brown, Alyssa Molumby, Megan Molumby, Megan SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Utah StateWestminster (Utah)Southern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern UtahUtah State13.3026212.4256NT12.69NT12.69
29.25.25.26.15.15.Brown, Alyssa Westbrooks, Alexandra Edeen, Gabrielle Halpin, Celia Minnoch, Mikkell Starker, Kayla SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Utah StateWestminster (Utah)Utah StateSouthern UtahWestminster (Utah)Southern Utah13.30212.6912.9212.7212.69NT
25.25. 27.15.15.Minnoch, Mikkell Edeen, Gabrielle Westbrooks, Alexandra Westbrooks, Alexandra Minnoch, Mikkell Molumby, Megan SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Westminster (Utah)Westminster (Utah)Southern UtahWestminster (Utah)Westminster (Utah)Southern Utah6212.425612.72012.6412.92NT12.69
29. 26.29.22.25.Brown, Alyssa Edeen, Gabrielle Edeen, Gabrielle Starker, Kayla Westbrooks, Alexandra Brown, Alyssa SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Southern UtahUtah StateWestminster (Utah)Southern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern Utah6212.425612.72NT13.30213.3026212.4256
25.26.15. 22.29.Brown, Alyssa Edeen, Gabrielle Edeen, Gabrielle Molumby, Megan Edeen, Gabrielle Starker, Kayla SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Westminster (Utah)Southern UtahUtah StateWestminster (Utah)Westminster (Utah)Utah State12.9212.92012.64NT6212.425612.92
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.28.Rawlins, Brittany Wheeler, Aimee SO-2SR-4Utah StateUtah State412.197513.34
16.24.Helm, Raynee Storey, Marissa SO-2SO-2UtahUtah Valley5912.4303312.47
17.24.Spencer, Chelse Storey, Marissa SR-4FR-1BYUUtah Valley12.4423312.47
18.9.Storey, Marissa Kofoed, Caoimhe SO-2SO-2Utah ValleyUtah Valley3312.4712.442
23.23.Carling, Bailey Kofoed, Caoimhe JR-3SO-2Utah ValleyUtah Valley12.66737513.34
24.17.Kofoed, Caoimhe Kofoed, Caoimhe FR-1SR-4Utah StateUtah Valley212.691212.691
28.28.Montgomery, McKayla Helm, Raynee FR-1JR-3Utah ValleyUtah Valley2913.11212.691
30.9.Wheeler, Aimee Wheeler, Aimee SR-4SR-4Utah ValleyUtah Valley7513.34412.19
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 3.7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.6.13.6.Miller-Moylan, Lexus Miller, Keesha Miller, Keesha Miller, Keesha FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Utah StateBYUBYUBYU12.57012.0512.0512.2319
21.8.11.21.Van Halder, Alexandria Van Halder, Alexandria Miller, Keesha Miller, Keesha FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Southern UtahWeber StateWeber StateWeber State712.3412.17925112.24112.05
11.10.21.13.Allred, Ashlynn Hedgepeth, Christina Allred, Ashlynn Samake, Kadiatou FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1BYUBYUWeber StateWeber State712.3412.231912.1792712.34
6.11.11.21.Van Halder, Alexandria Samake, Kadiatou Van Halder, Alexandria Allred, Ashlynn FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1BYUSouthern UtahBYUWeber State5112.2415112.24112.231912.570
21.13.8.8.Van Halder, Alexandria Allred, Ashlynn Allred, Ashlynn Samake, Kadiatou SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1BYUWeber StateBYUUtah State12.570712.3412.57012.2319
21.21.13.21.Miller-Moylan, Lexus Miller-Moylan, Lexus Van Halder, Alexandria Allred, Ashlynn SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Utah StateUtah StateSouthern UtahWeber State12.231912.57012.231912.570
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.4.Thomas, Diamond Gillespie, Alena JR-3SR-4BYUSouthern Utah011.8484011.8484
4.4.Gillespie, Alena Thomas, Diamond SO-2SO-2Utah ValleySouthern Utah9112.01512.345
12.14.Johnson, Treana Thomas, Diamond SR-4FR-1BYUSouthern Utah5312.27011.8484
14.3.Russell, Mia Johnson, Treana FR-1JR-3Southern UtahBYU512.3455312.27
20.14.Simmons, China Johnson, Treana FR-1FR-1Southern UtahSouthern Utah912.509512.345

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
27.35. 1.8.Bricker, Sydney Wilcox, Kaitlyn Samake, Kadiatou Crawford, Aaliyah Gordon, Tracy FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Weber StateSouthern UtahUtah ValleyWeber StateWestminster (Utah)4927.3516 328.730 425.9823 723.74 25.549 2.02.22.52.73.4
8. 3.3.4.Leis, Jillian Gillespie, Alena Harris, Haley Thomas, Diamond Storey, Marissa SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3UtahUtah StateUtah StateBYUBYU27.5816 025.2472 27.82 724.1118 226.416 2.22.02.72.73.4
29.30.4.4.18.Storey, Marissa Miller-Moylan, Lexus Starker, Kayla Atisme, Alissa Rawlins, Brittany FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1Idaho StateUtah StateUtah ValleyUtahSouthern Utah25.8057 9224.22 4625.4800 9224.22 4625.30 3.42.02.02.73.4
 21.5.5.22.Miller-Moylan, Lexus Sweet, Samantha Bricker, Sydney Gillespie, Alena Weidle, Mesa SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Idaho StateSouthern UtahBYUUtah ValleyWeber State4927.3516 25.67 0125.5564 24.31 026.654 2.22.23.42.72.0
33.17.8.6. Kofoed, Caoimhe Gordon, Tracy Russell, Mia Harris, Haley Edeen, Gabrielle FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Southern UtahUtah ValleyUtah ValleySouthern UtahUtah Valley723.74 724.1118 26.029 3225.1477 4625.4800 3.42.53.42.72.2
30.33. 7.15.Gordon, Tracy Edeen, Gabrielle Hedgepeth, Christina Wilcox, Kaitlyn Van Halder, Alexandria JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4BYUWestminster (Utah)Southern UtahUtah StateUtah State27.5816 526.159 4625.4800 025.227 226.416 3.42.52.73.42.5
 22.35.8.21.Sweet, Samantha Wilcox, Kaitlyn Leis, Jillian Hedgepeth, Christina Edeen, Gabrielle SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1BYUUtah ValleyBYUBYUUtah ValleyNT 226.416 328.730 025.2472 625.9242 2.52.02.72.72.2
 21.22.9.35.Crawford, Aaliyah Halpin, Celia Bland, Naena Rawlins, Brittany Sweet, Samantha FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Utah ValleyWestminster (Utah)GilletteUtah StateSouthern Utah328.730 4927.3516 625.9242 4625.30 NT 2.22.53.42.22.0
9.5.17.12.26.Samake, Kadiatou Minnoch, Mikkell Molumby, Megan Russell, Mia Edeen, Gabrielle SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3BYUIdaho StateWeber StateSouthern UtahSouthern UtahNT 526.159 725.718 4625.4800 4625.4800 2.72.22.73.42.7
37.20.19.13.8.Weidle, Mesa Gordon, Tracy Montgomery, McKayla Bricker, Sydney Carling, Bailey SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Weber StateWeber StateWestminster (Utah)Utah ValleyIdaho State25.711 226.416 226.416 25.549 526.159 2.73.42.73.43.4
29. 34.14.30.Montgomery, McKayla Halpin, Celia Larabee, Maisie Van Halder, Alexandria Allred, Ashlynn SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Westminster (Utah)Utah ValleyWeber StateWeber StateSouthern Utah026.654 NT 425.9823 0125.5564 NT 2.73.42.02.73.4
19. 12.15.19.Thomas, Diamond Westbrooks, Alexandra Wilcox, Kaitlyn Weidle, Mesa Molumby, Megan SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Southern UtahSouthern UtahUtah StateUtahUtah State26.029 26.029 226.416 25.67 26.029 2.03.42.02.22.5
12.3.20.16.12.Van Halder, Alexandria Bricker, Sydney Sweet, Samantha Wilcox, Whitney Russell, Mia FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Utah StateUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah StateWestminster (Utah)724.1118 NT NT 25.711 25.67 2.22.03.42.22.7
14.20.14.17.4.Jelimo, Joan Hedgepeth, Christina Johnson, Treana Samake, Kadiatou Wilcox, Whitney SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Utah ValleyUtah StateWestminster (Utah)Southern UtahIdaho State25.67 27.27 025.227 725.718 425.9823 2.22.02.03.42.2
30.30.31.18.24.Wilcox, Kaitlyn Hedgepeth, Christina Starker, Kayla Edeen, Gabrielle Westbrooks, Alexandra SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Westminster (Utah)Utah StateSouthern UtahUtah StateUtah226.416 526.159 025.227 25.8057 425.9823 3.42.52.72.02.2
27. 26.19.31.Allred, Ashlynn Miller, Keesha Crawford, Aaliyah Storey, Marissa Van Halder, Alexandria SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Utah StateUtah StateSouthern UtahUtah ValleyWestminster (Utah)026.654 0125.5564 NT 625.9242 724.1118 3.42.72.73.42.0
24.35.29.20.29.Kofoed, Caoimhe Weidle, Mesa Paddock, Courtney Miller, Keesha Russell, Mia JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1BYUUtahUtah ValleyBYUWestminster (Utah)0125.5564 025.227 NT 425.9823 27.82 2.52.53.42.22.5
16.18. 21.5.Minnoch, Mikkell Rawlins, Brittany Jelimo, Joan Sweet, Samantha Atisme, Alissa SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Idaho StateSouthern UtahUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtahNT 25.549 27.5816 26.029 3225.1477 2.23.42.73.42.5
15.16.27.22.33.Gordon, Tracy Rawlins, Brittany Starker, Kayla Carling, Bailey Bland, Naena FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Southern UtahUtahUtah StateUtah ValleyUtah Valley526.159 025.227 25.549 526.159 026.654 3.42.72.52.02.2
14.29.1.23. Allred, Ashlynn Van Halder, Alexandria Montgomery, McKayla Minnoch, Mikkell Gillespie, Alena SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Utah ValleyUtah StateWestminster (Utah)Utah StateUtah Valley4927.3516 27.82 3225.1477 226.416 NT 3.42.22.22.52.7
12. 29.24.26.Miller-Moylan, Lexus Halpin, Celia Rawlins, Brittany Kofoed, Caoimhe Westbrooks, Alexandra SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3Utah StateBYUUtah StateUtah StateBYU0125.5564 9224.22 724.1118 926.4951 NT 2.52.22.72.22.2
17.34.15.26.14.Larabee, Maisie Edeen, Gabrielle Gillespie, Alena Paddock, Courtney Westbrooks, Alexandra JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3UtahWestminster (Utah)BYUUtah ValleyWeber State27.82 25.549 328.730 026.654 27.27 3.42.72.72.52.7
6.15.30.27.7.Van Halder, Alexandria Kofoed, Caoimhe Larabee, Maisie Montgomery, McKayla Russell, Mia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Southern UtahBYUUtah StateUtah ValleyUtah ValleyNT 025.2472 NT 26.758 4625.30 3.43.42.72.02.7
 24.24.29. Van Halder, Alexandria Leis, Jillian Miller-Moylan, Lexus Westbrooks, Alexandra Hedgepeth, Christina JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Utah ValleyUtahBYUWestminster (Utah)Utah State28.4725 NT 025.2472 27.27 526.159 3.42.52.52.03.4
22.30.14.30.21.Johnson, Treana Wilcox, Kaitlyn Bland, Naena Jelimo, Joan Miller-Moylan, Lexus FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Utah StateIdaho StateUtah ValleyGilletteUtah926.4951 026.654 27.82 4927.3516 27.5816 2.22.22.52.02.0
17.9. 31.35.Miller, Keesha Halpin, Celia Harris, Haley Gordon, Tracy Rawlins, Brittany FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1UtahUtah StateUtah ValleyIdaho StateUtah State28.4725 625.9242 4625.4800 27.410 NT 2.22.03.42.52.0
6.30. 32.16.Larabee, Maisie Wilcox, Kaitlyn Molumby, Megan Starker, Kayla Rawlins, Brittany SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Southern UtahUtah ValleyBYUSouthern UtahSouthern UtahNT 526.159 625.9242 27.5816 25.549 2.22.52.02.52.0
21.35.26.33.16.Sweet, Samantha Montgomery, McKayla Atisme, Alissa Halpin, Celia Larabee, Maisie SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Westminster (Utah)BYUWestminster (Utah)Southern UtahUtah Valley26.029 328.730 25.549 27.82 4927.3516 2.02.22.52.53.4
21.16. 34. Minnoch, Mikkell Kofoed, Caoimhe Halpin, Celia Dummar, Josie Starker, Kayla SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Utah ValleyWestminster (Utah)BYUIdaho StateSouthern UtahNT NT 4927.3516 28.4725 425.9823 2.72.02.52.52.7
27. 9.35.13.Miller-Moylan, Lexus Leis, Jillian Minnoch, Mikkell Bland, Naena Molumby, Megan FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Southern UtahUtah StateUtah ValleyWestminster (Utah)Southern UtahNT 4625.4800 724.1118 328.730 723.74 2.02.73.42.02.2
23.35.4.37.34.Westbrooks, Alexandra Jelimo, Joan Bricker, Sydney Leis, Jillian Bricker, Sydney JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4UtahSouthern UtahUtah StateWestminster (Utah)Utah State526.159 25.8057 26.758 7932.1476 723.74 2.52.73.42.52.2
15.7.24. 20.Miller-Moylan, Lexus Thomas, Diamond Sweet, Samantha Allred, Ashlynn Thomas, Diamond SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Idaho StateWestminster (Utah)Idaho StateWeber StateGillette3225.1477 4625.4800 3225.1477 NT NT 2.22.72.73.43.4
33.19.18.  Samake, Kadiatou Bland, Naena Kofoed, Caoimhe Johnson, Treana Wilcox, Whitney JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Utah ValleyUtah ValleyUtahBYUUtah Valley725.718 328.730 25.8057 NT 0125.5564 2.52.22.53.42.2
33.35.21. 9.Atisme, Alissa Bland, Naena Leis, Jillian Larabee, Maisie Harris, Haley SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4BYUIdaho StateUtah StateIdaho StateIdaho State328.730 26.758 026.654 NT 025.227 2.02.02.22.22.2
15. 24. 16.Molumby, Megan Minnoch, Mikkell Kofoed, Caoimhe Molumby, Megan Gillespie, Alena SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4BYUUtahUtah StateWestminster (Utah)Utah Valley9224.22 724.1118 28.4725 NT 0125.5564 2.52.52.22.02.7
34. 23. 18.Atisme, Alissa Bricker, Sydney Jelimo, Joan Miller-Moylan, Lexus Crawford, Aaliyah SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Utah ValleyWeber StateUtahUtah StateUtah4625.4800 724.1118 25.67 NT 4625.4800 2.72.22.72.02.7
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
23.32.23.23.37.Minnoch, Mikkell Gordon, Tracy Paddock, Courtney Minnoch, Mikkell Minnoch, Mikkell SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Utah StateIdaho StateSouthern UtahIdaho StateIdaho State26.416026.650732.1426.650732.14
26.31.33.33.26.Paddock, Courtney Gordon, Tracy Starker, Kayla Paddock, Courtney Gordon, Tracy SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Utah ValleySouthern UtahSouthern UtahUtah ValleySouthern Utah26.650726.4160728.475728.47532.14
31.32.31.37.37.Gordon, Tracy Starker, Kayla Paddock, Courtney Halpin, Celia Starker, Kayla SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Idaho StateWestminster (Utah)Southern UtahUtah StateUtah Valley7327.4126.416026.4160728.4757327.41
32.32.26.26.32.Starker, Kayla Halpin, Celia Paddock, Courtney Leis, Jillian Halpin, Celia SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Southern UtahIdaho StateIdaho StateWestminster (Utah)Idaho State827.58687327.41827.5868827.586832.14
33.26.33.32.34.Halpin, Celia Paddock, Courtney Dummar, Josie Halpin, Celia Starker, Kayla FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern UtahUtah ValleySouthern Utah3927.822827.586826.650732.1426.4160
34.31.34.32.34.Dummar, Josie Paddock, Courtney Leis, Jillian Paddock, Courtney Paddock, Courtney FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Idaho StateUtah ValleyUtah StateIdaho StateIdaho State728.47526.650732.14827.58687327.41
37.37.31.33.37.Leis, Jillian Paddock, Courtney Starker, Kayla Paddock, Courtney Minnoch, Mikkell FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Westminster (Utah)Westminster (Utah)Westminster (Utah)Southern UtahSouthern Utah32.1432.14728.4753927.82226.4160
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 2.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.15.Rawlins, Brittany Miller, Keesha SO-2SR-4Utah StateUtah825.3039025.987
15.24.Weidle, Mesa Rawlins, Brittany SO-2FR-1UtahIdaho State625.67725.7120
16.15.Wilcox, Whitney Miller, Keesha FR-1SR-4Utah StateUtah State25.712025.7120
20.24.Miller, Keesha Weidle, Mesa FR-1FR-1BYUUtah9025.987826.4946
24. Kofoed, Caoimhe Kofoed, Caoimhe FR-1FR-1Utah StateBYU826.4946825.303
  Larabee, Maisie Miller, Keesha SR-4FR-1Idaho StateUtah StateNT9025.987
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 3.4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
 7.12.Russell, Mia Wilcox, Kaitlyn Johnson, Treana FR-1SR-4SO-2BYUUtah StateUtah Valley7925.92725.2230NT
12.12.7.Samake, Kadiatou Russell, Mia Samake, Kadiatou SO-2FR-1SR-4BYUSouthern UtahUtah State1725.481725.48NT
17.13.13.Samake, Kadiatou Bricker, Sydney Sweet, Samantha JR-3JR-3FR-1BYUUtah ValleyWeber State1626.0225.54425.544
19.17.17.Bricker, Sydney Samake, Kadiatou Samake, Kadiatou FR-1SO-2JR-3Utah ValleySouthern UtahUtah ValleyNT9925.7125.2230
19.19.17.Storey, Marissa Storey, Marissa Sweet, Samantha JR-3SO-2FR-1Southern UtahUtah ValleyBYU9925.717925.927NT
12.21. Allred, Ashlynn Sweet, Samantha Wilcox, Kaitlyn JR-3JR-3SO-2Utah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah Valley7925.9271626.02NT
  7.Russell, Mia Allred, Ashlynn Wilcox, Kaitlyn JR-3FR-1FR-1Utah StateWeber StateUtah Valley1725.48NT1626.02
13.  Samake, Kadiatou Johnson, Treana Johnson, Treana SO-2SR-4FR-1Southern UtahBYUBYU1626.02NT1725.48
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 2.7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.1.3.1.4.14.Thomas, Diamond Crawford, Aaliyah Crawford, Aaliyah Hedgepeth, Christina Crawford, Aaliyah Thomas, Diamond FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4BYUWeber StateSouthern UtahUtah ValleyUtahUtah425.555323.741 24.118824.223323.741 24.2233
1.3.6.6.4.14.Atisme, Alissa Thomas, Diamond Thomas, Diamond Crawford, Aaliyah Van Halder, Alexandria Hedgepeth, Christina JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2UtahBYUBYUWeber StateSouthern UtahUtah Valley25.24524.118825.245424.31124.118825.245
5.4.3.14.14.4.Van Halder, Alexandria Atisme, Alissa Harris, Haley Hedgepeth, Christina Atisme, Alissa Gillespie, Alena SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Southern UtahUtahWeber StateWeber StateSouthern UtahWeber State424.31124.223325.245425.5553425.555324.2233
4.5.8.6.1.14.Crawford, Aaliyah Gillespie, Alena Thomas, Diamond Thomas, Diamond Thomas, Diamond Harris, Haley SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3BYUUtah ValleyUtahBYUWeber StateSouthern Utah424.311424.31123.741 23.741 424.31125.245
4.6.8.1.3.5.Hedgepeth, Christina Harris, Haley Thomas, Diamond Thomas, Diamond Thomas, Diamond Gillespie, Alena SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Utah ValleySouthern UtahWeber StateSouthern UtahWeber StateSouthern Utah425.555325.1415424.31123.741 25.141525.1415
5.8.3.3.4.6.Atisme, Alissa Hedgepeth, Christina Harris, Haley Crawford, Aaliyah Gillespie, Alena Van Halder, Alexandria SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Weber StateBYUUtah ValleyWeber StateBYUUtah Valley25.24525.24525.24525.245425.555325.245
5.14.5.14.6.14.Van Halder, Alexandria Van Halder, Alexandria Thomas, Diamond Thomas, Diamond Atisme, Alissa Atisme, Alissa SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1BYUWeber StateSouthern UtahSouthern UtahWeber StateSouthern Utah25.1415425.555324.118825.24524.118823.741

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Atisme, Alissa Weidle, Mesa JR-3SR-4UtahUtah Valley554.80 0255.91
2.13.Wilcox, Kaitlyn Harris, Haley SR-4SR-4Utah StateUtah655.81 458.3483
3.5.Sweet, Samantha Wilcox, Whitney JR-3SR-4Utah ValleyWeber State0255.91 655.81
4.2.Ellsworth, Lauren Paddock, Courtney FR-1SO-2BYUBYU4756.139 0255.91
5.12.Harris, Haley Bricker, Sydney SR-4SO-2Southern UtahUtah State56.91 1:01.228
6.3.Bricker, Sydney Sweet, Samantha JR-3FR-1Utah ValleyBYU57.3997 1:01.9974
7.10.Weidle, Mesa Bate, Breann SO-2SR-4UtahSouthern Utah58.25 57.3997
8.13.Wilcox, Whitney Lee, Abi FR-1JR-3Utah StateUtah State458.3483 0255.91
9. Bate, Breann Bricker, Sydney SO-2FR-1Utah StateSouthern Utah458.39 NT
10.2.Steckler, Jacque Nelson, Phallen FR-1JR-3Weber StateUtah359.2035 NT
12.7.Nelson, Phallen Lee, Abi FR-1SO-2Weber StateIdaho State1:01.228 NT
13.8.Lee, Abi Nelson, Phallen SO-2FR-1Utah ValleyUtah State1:01.9974 359.2035
14. Dummar, Josie Wilcox, Kaitlyn FR-1JR-3Idaho StateWeber State1:02.73 359.2035
 6.Paddock, Courtney Dummar, Josie SO-2FR-1Utah ValleyWeber StateNT 359.2035
 14.Bowman, Candace Steckler, Jacque FR-1FR-1Weber StateUtah StateNT 58.25
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.7.6.13.Nelson, Phallen Weidle, Mesa Bricker, Sydney Steckler, Jacque JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Weber StateWeber StateUtah ValleyWeber State1:01.22NT9457.39631:01.991
6.7.7.14.Lee, Abi Weidle, Mesa Weidle, Mesa Steckler, Jacque FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Weber StateWeber StateUtahWeber State1:01.22NT58.2572NT
12.13.10.10.Weidle, Mesa Lee, Abi Steckler, Jacque Nelson, Phallen SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Utah ValleyWeber StateWeber StateUtah48:01:02.73301:01.991759.208759.208
7.6.12. Paddock, Courtney Bricker, Sydney Nelson, Phallen Bricker, Sydney FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2UtahUtahWeber StateWeber State759.2089457.39631:01.2248:01:02.7330
 10.13.12.Steckler, Jacque Bowman, Candace Lee, Abi Steckler, Jacque FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Idaho StateWeber StateUtah ValleyUtah Valley58.2572759.2081:01.99148:01:02.7330
10. 14.14.Dummar, Josie Bricker, Sydney Dummar, Josie Bowman, Candace SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Weber StateUtahIdaho StateWeber State58.25721:01.2248:01:02.733058.2572
7.6. 14.Paddock, Courtney Steckler, Jacque Paddock, Courtney Nelson, Phallen SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Idaho StateUtahUtah ValleyUtah759.2081:01.991NT48:01:02.7330
14.7. 6.Weidle, Mesa Nelson, Phallen Bowman, Candace Nelson, Phallen FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Utah ValleyUtah ValleyWeber StateUtahNT9457.3963NTNT
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
9.5.1.4.Atisme, Alissa Wilcox, Whitney Atisme, Alissa Wilcox, Whitney JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Southern UtahSouthern UtahUtahUtah State358.391655.81454.80625256.9154
2.9.2.3.Atisme, Alissa Bate, Breann Wilcox, Kaitlyn Wilcox, Kaitlyn SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1UtahUtah ValleyUtah StateUtah358.391655.8141655.814358.39
8.8.3.2.Harris, Haley Wilcox, Kaitlyn Sweet, Samantha Atisme, Alissa SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3UtahUtah StateUtah ValleyUtah State358.39056.13055.91755256.9154
2.3.4.2.Bate, Breann Sweet, Samantha Ellsworth, Lauren Harris, Haley SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3BYUUtah StateBYUUtah Valley54.806254.8062056.1354.8062
4.2.5.3.Harris, Haley Ellsworth, Lauren Harris, Haley Ellsworth, Lauren SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Utah StateUtah StateSouthern UtahUtah Valley358.3954.80625256.91545256.9154
4.1.8.5.Bate, Breann Harris, Haley Wilcox, Whitney Wilcox, Whitney JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1UtahUtah StateUtah StateUtah Valley1655.81454.8062958.3498958.3498
5.8.9.8.Bate, Breann Wilcox, Kaitlyn Bate, Breann Wilcox, Whitney SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Utah StateBYUUtah StateUtah State54.806254.8062358.39055.9175

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Eisenbeiss, Ali Elinkowski, Lexi SR-4SO-2UtahUtah2:10.8264 16:02:22.98
2.7.Brooks, Madelyn Berry, Kensey FR-1JR-3BYUBYU2:11.147 2:16.1909
3.5.Englund, Grace Aafedt, Allison JR-3SO-2UtahUtah State38:02:12.211 2:16.1909
5.7.Berry, Kensey Clark, Makenzie SR-4SR-4BYUWeber State2:13.6028 2:16.1909
6.2.Reilly, Sidney Gomez, Taylor SO-2FR-1BYUIdaho State2:15.041 NT
7.14.Gomez, Taylor Aafedt, Allison SR-4SO-2Utah ValleyIdaho State2:16.1909 2:20.221
8.17.Hintze, Michaella Schmitt, Emily SO-2FR-1Weber StateBYU49:02:17.152 46:02:25.45
9.23.Hewett, Taylor Berry, Kensey SR-4FR-1Idaho StateUtah State51:02:17.2087 2:26.1515
12.27.Warner, Ashleigh Holiday, Kimberly SO-2SO-2BYUBYU54:02:19.3442 2:21.22
13.29.Chandler, Marlee Eisenbeiss, Ali JR-3JR-3Idaho StateBYU2:19.50 2:16.1909
14.2.Traughber, Korbin Reed, Emily JR-3SR-4Idaho StateUtah State2:20.221 NT
15.17.Lockridge, Julia Eisenbeiss, Ali FR-1FR-1Weber StateWestminster (Utah)2:21.22 16:02:25.5437
17.1.Ames, Shevaun Ames, Shevaun SO-2SO-2Utah ValleyBYU16:02:22.98 2:23.1806
18.6.Elinkowski, Lexi Hubner, Emily FR-1SO-2Weber StateUtah2:23.1806 2:10.8264
20.15.Jelimo, Joan Eisenbeiss, Ali FR-1SR-4GilletteUtah46:02:25.45 2:26.1515
21.29.Holiday, Kimberly Brooks, Madelyn SO-2FR-1Weber StateWeber State16:02:25.5437 38:02:12.211
22.2.Schmitt, Emily Reilly, Sidney JR-3FR-1Westminster (Utah)Utah2:25.91 2:25.91
23.23.Hubner, Emily Hendrickson, Adam FR-1JR-3Utah StateWestminster (Utah)2:26.1515 2:26.1515
24.20.Bland, Naena Eisenbeiss, Ali SO-2SR-4Westminster (Utah)Idaho State5:02:26.24 16:02:22.98
25.24.Clark, Makenzie Berry, Kensey JR-3SO-2UtahUtah2:27.7588 19:02:31.74
26.7.Hendrickson, Adam Ames, Shevaun FR-1FR-1Utah StateIdaho State2:28.06 2:21.22
27.21.King, Kaylie Englund, Grace FR-1JR-3Utah StateUtah40:02:31.037 2:16.1909
28.7.Sargent, Jessica Bland, Naena SR-4FR-1Idaho StateBYU19:02:31.74 2:42.91
29.27.Reed, Emily Gomez, Taylor FR-1FR-1Utah StateIdaho State2:42.91 NT
 14.Aafedt, Allison Rush, Kristi SR-4FR-1UtahBYUNT 2:13.6028
 27.Collinsworth, Shea Reed, Emily JR-3SR-4BYUBYUNT 2:26.1515
 25.Rush, Kristi Gomez, Taylor JR-3FR-1BYUIdaho StateNT 2:16.1909
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.14.23.23.29.Hendrickson, Adam Traughber, Korbin Jelimo, Joan Traughber, Korbin Schmitt, Emily SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Utah StateIdaho StateWestminster (Utah)Utah StateIdaho State2:25.91032:20.22202:42.91732:25.45582:25.9103
27.15.24.22.23.Lockridge, Julia Lockridge, Julia Hendrickson, Adam Bland, Naena Reed, Emily JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Idaho StateWeber StateWestminster (Utah)Utah StateGillette2:25.45582:21.2214:02:31.742:31.0332:42.9173
20.20.20.27.23.King, Kaylie Jelimo, Joan Jelimo, Joan Traughber, Korbin Hendrickson, Adam FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Utah StateGilletteWeber StateUtah StateGillette2:26.15972:25.45582:21.222:21.222:31.033
20.22.27.28.26.Lockridge, Julia Schmitt, Emily Hubner, Emily Schmitt, Emily Jelimo, Joan SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Weber StateWestminster (Utah)Westminster (Utah)Idaho StateGillette2:31.0332:25.910314:02:31.742:25.91032:31.033
23.23.24.24.29.King, Kaylie Hubner, Emily King, Kaylie Hubner, Emily Hendrickson, Adam JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Utah StateUtah StateIdaho StateUtah StateWeber State40:02:28.062:26.15972:20.222014:02:31.7440:02:28.06
24.24.28.15.14.Reed, Emily Bland, Naena Hendrickson, Adam Hubner, Emily Hendrickson, Adam SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Utah StateWestminster (Utah)Utah StateUtah StateUtah State40:02:28.0623:02:26.2440:02:28.0640:02:28.0623:02:26.24
28.26.23.23.23.Traughber, Korbin Hendrickson, Adam Reed, Emily Sargent, Jessica Hubner, Emily FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Westminster (Utah)Utah StateWestminster (Utah)Utah StateUtah State2:25.910340:02:28.062:20.22202:42.917314:02:31.74
28.27.22.24.28.King, Kaylie King, Kaylie Hubner, Emily Hendrickson, Adam Jelimo, Joan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Westminster (Utah)Utah StateUtah StateWeber StateUtah State2:42.91732:31.03323:02:26.242:31.0332:21.22
24.28.22.14.27.Lockridge, Julia Sargent, Jessica Bland, Naena Reed, Emily Hendrickson, Adam JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Utah StateIdaho StateWestminster (Utah)Utah StateWestminster (Utah)40:02:28.0614:02:31.7414:02:31.742:20.222040:02:28.06
27.29.24.29.14.Traughber, Korbin Reed, Emily Jelimo, Joan Traughber, Korbin Lockridge, Julia FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Utah StateUtah StateUtah StateIdaho StateGillette14:02:31.742:42.917314:02:31.742:31.0332:20.2220
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.21. 17.Hintze, Michaella Elinkowski, Lexi Clark, Makenzie Clark, Makenzie SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Weber StateBYUUtahUtah Valley45:02:17.1572:23.1848:02:17.20639:02:22.98
9.18.13.17.Hewett, Taylor Hewett, Taylor Ames, Shevaun Rush, Kristi SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4Idaho StateIdaho StateWeber StateWeber State48:02:17.2062:19.504NT2:27.7587
13.21.  Chandler, Marlee Elinkowski, Lexi Clark, Makenzie Hewett, Taylor JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Idaho StateUtahUtahWeber State2:19.5042:19.50445:02:17.15739:02:22.98
17.9.  Ames, Shevaun Ames, Shevaun Elinkowski, Lexi Clark, Makenzie SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Utah ValleyWeber StateUtah ValleyWeber State39:02:22.9848:02:17.2062:27.7587NT
18.25. 21.Elinkowski, Lexi Clark, Makenzie Ames, Shevaun Ames, Shevaun FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Weber StateUtahUtahWeber State2:23.18NT48:02:17.2062:19.504
21.13.17. Holiday, Kimberly Ames, Shevaun Ames, Shevaun Holiday, Kimberly SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2Weber StateIdaho StateWeber StateUtah2:25.545NTNT39:02:22.98
25. 18.25.Clark, Makenzie Hewett, Taylor Elinkowski, Lexi Clark, Makenzie JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2UtahIdaho StateWeber StateUtah2:27.758745:02:17.157NT2:27.7587
 17.9.25.Rush, Kristi Rush, Kristi Hewett, Taylor Rush, Kristi JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3BYUUtahWeber StateWeber StateNT48:02:17.20645:02:17.1572:25.545
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.6.1.12.2.Collinsworth, Shea Collinsworth, Shea Eisenbeiss, Ali Gomez, Taylor Gomez, Taylor JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1BYUBYUUtahUtahUtah2:16.19212:12.2122:02:10.8222:02:10.822:15.04
2.7.2.1.1.Aafedt, Allison Eisenbeiss, Ali Brooks, Madelyn Warner, Ashleigh Berry, Kensey SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3BYUBYUBYUUtahBYU59:02:19.342:16.19212:11.142NT2:11.142
 2.3.3. Eisenbeiss, Ali Englund, Grace Englund, Grace Eisenbeiss, Ali Reilly, Sidney SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Utah ValleyUtahUtahUtahBYU2:13.602:16.19212:12.21NT59:02:19.34
7.3.5.7.7.Warner, Ashleigh Berry, Kensey Berry, Kensey Englund, Grace Brooks, Madelyn JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3BYUUtah ValleyBYUBYUBYUNTNT2:13.6059:02:19.3459:02:19.34
2. 6.5.6.Warner, Ashleigh Brooks, Madelyn Reilly, Sidney Reilly, Sidney Berry, Kensey SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4UtahBYUBYUBYUBYUNT2:16.19212:15.0422:02:10.822:11.142
3. 7.  Aafedt, Allison Reilly, Sidney Gomez, Taylor Englund, Grace Englund, Grace SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3BYUBYUUtah ValleyBYUBYU2:16.19212:13.602:16.19212:16.19212:11.142
6.12.12.7.3.Eisenbeiss, Ali Eisenbeiss, Ali Warner, Ashleigh Warner, Ashleigh Collinsworth, Shea JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Utah ValleyBYUBYUBYUUtah Valley2:11.14259:02:19.3459:02:19.34NTNT
5.1. 3. Berry, Kensey Aafedt, Allison Aafedt, Allison Berry, Kensey Gomez, Taylor SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4UtahBYUUtahBYUBYU2:13.602:13.60NT22:02:10.8259:02:19.34
6.1.  12.Englund, Grace Aafedt, Allison Collinsworth, Shea Aafedt, Allison Collinsworth, Shea SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Utah ValleyBYUBYUBYUBYU22:02:10.82NTNT2:16.19212:12.21

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.16.Warner, Ashleigh Blumel, Rachel SO-2SO-2BYUWeber State4:56.76 56:05:37.635
2.13.Carter, Kashley Gee, Emma FR-1SO-2Utah StateBYU42:05:00.85 NT
4.10.Nicholls, Katie Ames, Shevaun SR-4FR-1Idaho StateWestminster (Utah)50:05:01.889 5:07.17
6.2.Ames, Shevaun McGaughey, HannalySO-2JR-3Utah ValleyBYU5:07.17 5:05:11.49
7. Parkinson, Tori Ball, Maddie JR-3JR-3Utah StateWeber State5:07.87 5:05:11.49
8.21.Dilmore, Paige Gomez, Taylor SO-2SO-2Weber StateWeber State5:05:11.49 47:05:13.1634
10.22.Ball, Maddie McGaughey, HannalyFR-1FR-1Weber StateUtah Valley25:05:11.845 6:06:00.78
11. Kent, Sasha Sharp, Darian JR-3SO-2Idaho StateIdaho State5:11.94 NT
12.17.Berry, Savannah Gomez, Taylor SO-2SR-4Utah ValleyWeber State47:05:13.1634 50:05:01.889
13.22.Hilton, Jessica Dilmore, Paige JR-3JR-3BYUWeber State5:13.1840 25:05:11.845
14.28.Hutchison, Presli McGaughey, HannalySO-2FR-1Idaho StateUtah20:05:19.4260 5:11.94
16. Maloney, Shannon Maloney, Shannon FR-1JR-3Utah StateBYU54:05:21.4489 5:07.87
17. Parkinson, Tori Sharp, Darian JR-3JR-3Utah StateUtah Valley0:05:25.7612 5:11.94
18.7.Snyder, McKenzie Ball, Maddie JR-3FR-1Utah ValleyUtah Valley5:26.7815 6:06:00.78
19.1.Blumel, Rachel Carson, Allison SO-2SO-2Weber StateUtah State5:27.4556 56:05:37.635
21. Chynoweth, Paityn Gee, Emma FR-1JR-3Utah ValleyUtah State23:05:31.87 6:26.994
22. Ashby, Mallory Shubin, Lauren SO-2JR-3Weber StateUtah Valley56:05:37.635 20:05:19.4260
28. Carson, Allison Kushner, Mara SO-2SR-4Westminster (Utah)Idaho State6:06:00.78 20:05:19.4260
29.8.McGaughey, HannalyKushner, Mara  JR-3Utah StateBYU6:01.620 5:11.94
30. Kushner, Mara Hutchison, Presli FR-1FR-1Westminster (Utah)BYU6:26.994 50:05:01.889
 6.Heaton, Samantha Shubin, Lauren FR-1JR-3Utah ValleyUtah ValleyNT 42:05:00.85
 14.Miller, Michayla Heaton, Samantha FR-1FR-1Weber StateWeber StateNT 5:07.87
  Sharp, Darian Gee, Emma JR-3JR-3Utah ValleyUtah ValleyNT NT
 28.Gomez, Taylor Blumel, Rachel SR-4SO-2Utah ValleyUtah ValleyNT 50:05:01.889
 14.Neville, Alice Chynoweth, Paityn JR-3FR-1Weber StateWeber StateNT 4:56.76
  Schiff, Payton Blumel, Rachel JR-3FR-1Westminster (Utah)Weber StateNT NT
 16.Gee, Emma Ashby, Mallory FR-1SO-2BYUUtah StateNT NT
 10.Shubin, Lauren Kushner, Mara FR-1SO-2BYUIdaho StateNT NT
 11.Feeny, Sarah Ames, Shevaun SO-2SR-4UtahBYUNT 0:05:25.7612
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.28.6.22.10. Berry, Savannah Heaton, Samantha Ames, Shevaun McGaughey, HannalySharp, Darian Dilmore, Paige JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Westminster (Utah)BYUUtah ValleyWestminster (Utah)Utah ValleyUtah Valley0:05:11.84875:13.16205:07.171222:05:11.4959NT0:05:11.8487
10.10.8.  21.Snyder, McKenzie Ashby, Mallory Dilmore, Paige Ashby, Mallory Ames, Shevaun Snyder, McKenzie FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Weber StateWeber StateWeber StateWeber StateWeber StateWestminster (Utah)NTNT22:05:11.49595:07.17126:26.99206:01.622
21.8.10.12.18.21.Kushner, Mara Snyder, McKenzie Ball, Maddie Schiff, Payton Kushner, Mara Carson, Allison SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Weber StateWeber StateWeber StateUtah ValleyWestminster (Utah)Utah Valley5:37.63675:31.870:05:11.84876:26.9920NTNT
  12. 13.10.Berry, Savannah Ames, Shevaun Berry, Savannah McGaughey, HannalyMcGaughey, HannalyBerry, Savannah  SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Westminster (Utah)Utah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah StateUtah ValleyUtah ValleyNTNT5:13.162040:06:00.78NT5:07.1712
  13.10.10.30.Ashby, Mallory Heaton, Samantha Hilton, Jessica Miller, Michayla Schiff, Payton McGaughey, HannalySO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Westminster (Utah)Utah ValleyBYUWeber StateBYUWeber StateNT5:26.783716:05:13.185:13.162040:06:00.785:37.6367
  18.12. 21.Gomez, Taylor Miller, Michayla Snyder, McKenzie Kushner, Mara Kushner, Mara Ashby, Mallory FR-1 JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Weber StateWeber StateUtah ValleyUtah StateWeber StateWeber State5:37.63675:26.78375:26.783722:05:11.4959NT0:05:11.8487
 22.21.13.6. McGaughey, HannalyCarson, Allison Chynoweth, Paityn Miller, Michayla Sharp, Darian Hilton, Jessica FR-1SO-2FR-1 FR-1SO-2Utah ValleyWeber StateUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyNTNT5:31.87NT40:06:00.785:13.1620
28.6.22.8.28. McGaughey, HannalyAshby, Mallory Ashby, Mallory Ashby, Mallory Neville, Alice Snyder, McKenzie SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Utah ValleyWeber StateWeber StateUtah ValleyWeber StateBYU40:06:00.78NT5:37.6367NTNT5:31.87
 21.28.22.22.12.Ames, Shevaun Hilton, Jessica Carson, Allison Chynoweth, Paityn Carson, Allison Kushner, Mara JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2 Weber StateUtah ValleyWestminster (Utah)Utah ValleyWeber StateBYUNT5:26.783740:06:00.786:26.99205:13.1620NT
 21.29. 8.21.Gomez, Taylor Chynoweth, Paityn McGaughey, HannalySnyder, McKenzie Sharp, Darian Ball, Maddie SO-2SO-2 SO-2FR-1JR-3Weber StateWeber StateUtah StateBYUWeber StateUtah ValleyNTNT6:01.6226:26.9920NT22:05:11.4959
 22.30.21.18.22.Berry, Savannah Ames, Shevaun Kushner, Mara Dilmore, Paige McGaughey, HannalyAshby, Mallory FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Utah ValleyBYUWestminster (Utah)Weber StateWeber StateWestminster (Utah)5:07.17120:05:11.84876:26.99200:05:11.84875:26.783722:05:11.4959
30.18. 12.10. Dilmore, Paige Hilton, Jessica Heaton, Samantha Hilton, Jessica Berry, Savannah Gomez, Taylor FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Westminster (Utah)Weber StateUtah ValleyBYUBYUWestminster (Utah)5:37.636740:06:00.78NTNTNTNT
30.18. 29. 28.Schiff, Payton Carson, Allison Miller, Michayla Gomez, Taylor Carson, Allison Gomez, Taylor JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Weber StateWeber StateWeber StateUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyNT5:07.1712NT22:05:11.49595:13.16205:31.87
8.13.   8.Sharp, Darian Kushner, Mara Sharp, Darian Snyder, McKenzie Ames, Shevaun Gomez, Taylor FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Westminster (Utah)Utah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah StateUtah ValleyWeber StateNTNTNTNT5:31.87NT
30.18. 29.29. Snyder, McKenzie Ball, Maddie Gomez, Taylor Gomez, Taylor Hilton, Jessica Sharp, Darian FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Utah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyWestminster (Utah)Utah ValleyWeber StateNT0:05:11.8487NT0:05:11.8487NT6:01.622
8.21. 10.13.6.Ashby, Mallory Sharp, Darian Neville, Alice Miller, Michayla Ball, Maddie Ames, Shevaun FR-1SO-2JR-3 SO-2SO-2Utah ValleyUtah ValleyWeber StateWeber StateWeber StateUtah Valley6:26.99206:01.622NT5:37.63676:01.6225:31.87
6.   28.6.Heaton, Samantha Kushner, Mara Schiff, Payton McGaughey, HannalyGomez, Taylor Kushner, Mara SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Westminster (Utah)Weber StateWestminster (Utah)Utah StateWeber StateBYUNT6:01.622NT40:06:00.786:26.992040:06:00.78
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11. 1. 1.14.Feeny, Sarah Parkinson, Tori Carter, Kashley Hutchison, Presli Warner, Ashleigh Kent, Sasha FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3BYUBYUUtah StateIdaho StateBYUIdaho StateNTNT5:11.94NT4:56.765:00.85
14. 16.2.2. Parkinson, Tori Gee, Emma Shubin, Lauren Gee, Emma Carter, Kashley Feeny, Sarah SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Utah StateIdaho StateBYUBYUUtah StateUtah State4:56.7630:05:07.875:25.762815:05:01.8895:00.855:00.85
4.19.14.14.4.17.Kent, Sasha Nicholls, Katie Shubin, Lauren Feeny, Sarah Nicholls, Katie Warner, Ashleigh FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3UtahIdaho StateUtah StateUtah StateIdaho StateIdaho State5:00.85NT4:56.764:56.7615:05:01.889NT
1.  19.7.1.Kent, Sasha Shubin, Lauren Carter, Kashley Nicholls, Katie Parkinson, Tori Parkinson, Tori JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2BYUUtahIdaho StateUtah StateUtah StateWeber State30:05:07.8730:05:07.875:11.94NT30:05:07.8730:05:07.87
19.1.19.11.11.4.Gee, Emma Shubin, Lauren Shubin, Lauren Carter, Kashley Kent, Sasha Gee, Emma SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Idaho StateUtahUtah StateBYUIdaho StateIdaho State5:11.9415:05:01.8899:05:27.4565:25.76285:11.945:21.4485
 17.2.17.14.4.Carter, Kashley Nicholls, Katie Nicholls, Katie Shubin, Lauren Hutchison, Presli Maloney, Shannon FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2BYUBYUUtah StateIdaho StateIdaho StateWeber State4:56.765:11.94NTNT19:05:19.42835:25.7628
7.11.17.7.16.7.Carter, Kashley Feeny, Sarah Kent, Sasha Kent, Sasha Maloney, Shannon Warner, Ashleigh FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Utah StateIdaho StateIdaho StateBYUUtah StateUtah StateNT15:05:01.88919:05:19.42839:05:27.4565:21.448519:05:19.4283
17.  7.17.17.Warner, Ashleigh Kent, Sasha Feeny, Sarah Kent, Sasha Parkinson, Tori Hutchison, Presli FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Idaho StateUtah StateIdaho StateUtah StateUtah StateWeber State19:05:19.428315:05:01.88930:05:07.87NT5:25.76284:56.76
16.1. 4.19.7.Hutchison, Presli Hutchison, Presli Gee, Emma Nicholls, Katie Blumel, Rachel Maloney, Shannon FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1BYUBYUBYUBYUWeber StateIdaho State5:21.448515:05:01.8899:05:27.45630:05:07.879:05:27.45630:05:07.87
   11. 14.Parkinson, Tori Hutchison, Presli Maloney, Shannon Kent, Sasha Gee, Emma Kent, Sasha SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Utah StateUtah StateUtah StateBYUBYUBYU30:05:07.8730:05:07.874:56.76NTNT5:00.85
 17.7.2. 19.Blumel, Rachel Nicholls, Katie Gee, Emma Gee, Emma Shubin, Lauren Hutchison, Presli SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Utah StateBYUWeber StateUtahBYUUtah State5:25.7628NT30:05:07.8730:05:07.87NT19:05:19.4283
7.19.4.14. 19.Maloney, Shannon Feeny, Sarah Hutchison, Presli Maloney, Shannon Feeny, Sarah Parkinson, Tori JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1BYUUtahWeber StateBYUUtahBYU5:21.4485NTNT19:05:19.4283NTNT

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Nesbitt, Jasmine Dutson, Tavia JR-3FR-1Utah ValleyUtah State17:35.398 59:19:05.07
4.1.Dutson, Tavia Johnston, Samantha SO-2FR-1Utah StateUtah18:16.170 18:46.725
6.11.Greenwood, Candace Allred, Hannah SO-2SO-2Utah StateUtah State18:27.017 19:09.22
7.15.Hansen, Carly Miller, Michayla JR-3JR-3Idaho StateUtah State16:18:30.653 16:18:30.653
8.6.Malone, Hannah Malone, Hannah SO-2FR-1Utah StateIdaho State18:35.469 18:16.170
9.15.Allred, Hannah Greenwood, Candace FR-1SO-2UtahUtah State18:46.725 19:09.22
10.10.Johnston, Samantha Horn, Jonalynn SO-2FR-1Idaho StateUtah Valley18:51.47 18:16.170
11.10.Abel, Kaylee Horn, Jonalynn SR-4FR-1Southern UtahUtah19:04.633 18:16.170
12.14.Horn, Jonalynn Berry, Savannah FR-1SO-2Idaho StateUtah State59:19:05.07 16:18:30.653
13.10.Mulvey, Jade Allred, Hannah FR-1FR-1UtahUtah Valley19:09.22 18:35.469
14.17.Miller, Michayla Hansen, Carly FR-1SO-2Weber StateSouthern Utah19:10.757 18:16.170
15.14.Chepsat, Ruth Mulvey, Jade FR-1SO-2GilletteGillette20:06.12 16:18:30.653
17.8.Kosgei, Lynnet Abel, Kaylee FR-1SO-2GilletteIdaho State16:21:25.68 20:06.12
 6.Berry, Savannah Kosgei, Lynnet SO-2SR-4Utah ValleyIdaho StateNT 18:35.469

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.7.Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa Gunnerson, Kaitlyn JR-3SR-4BYUUtah Valley213.4987 14.7794 2.21.1
3.13.Rausch, Danielle Packham, Kaylee JR-3FR-1Idaho StateUtah Valley614.3132 213.4987 3.03.0
4.14.Blad, Maria Gunnerson, Kaitlyn SO-2JR-3Utah ValleyUtah State7214.44 14.602 2.23.0
5.3.Packham, Kaylee Woodbury, Bailey SR-4SO-2BYUBYU14.55 814.844 2.22.2
6.5.Ouderkirk, Mykah Gunnerson, Kaitlyn SO-2FR-1Utah ValleySouthern Utah14.59 7214.44 2.22.2
7.8.Bedwell, Megan Reed, Emily FR-1JR-3Southern UtahUtah Valley14.602 14.7794 2.23.0
8.11.Simmons, China Blad, Maria FR-1JR-3Southern UtahBYU6714.633 14.9453 3.02.2
9.20.Gunnerson, Kaitlyn Rausch, Danielle FR-1FR-1BYUSouthern Utah14.673 14.602 3.03.0
10.5.Dalton, Carly Rausch, Danielle JR-3JR-3Southern UtahIdaho State14.7794 7214.44 3.01.1
11.19.Garnett, Gately Woodbury, Bailey SR-4JR-3Utah ValleyUtah Valley714.804 016.906 2.22.2
12.16.Woodbury, Bailey Hatfield, Sarah JR-3SR-4Idaho StateUtah Valley814.844 213.4987 3.02.2
13.16.Hendrickson, Adam Hendrickson, Adam FR-1FR-1Utah StateIdaho State14.9453 814.844 1.12.2
14.12.Shaw, Lexi Dalton, Carly JR-3SR-4Utah ValleyUtah Valley2315.08 213.4987 3.02.2
15.13.Hatfield, Sarah Rausch, Danielle FR-1JR-3BYUUtah Valley715.7090 14.7794 1.12.2
16.4.King, Kaylie Hendrickson, Adam FR-1FR-1Utah StateUtah State15.71 715.7090 1.12.2
18.8.Reed, Emily Packham, Kaylee FR-1FR-1Utah StateUtah Valley0416.393 213.4987 1.13.0
19.1.Gunter, Makenzie Gunnerson, Kaitlyn SR-4FR-1Idaho StateSouthern Utah016.906 2315.08 1.12.2
20.12.Tencate, Malcolm Reed, Emily JR-3FR-1Idaho StateUtah Valley5817.26 715.7090 1.13.0
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 1.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
13.18.13.Hendrickson, Adam Tencate, Malcolm Hatfield, Sarah FR-1FR-1FR-1Utah StateIdaho StateUtah State914.942417.2672417.267
15.18.18.Hatfield, Sarah Hatfield, Sarah Tencate, Malcolm FR-1FR-1FR-1BYUBYUUtah State715.706516.9006516.900
16.19.16.King, Kaylie King, Kaylie Gunter, Makenzie FR-1SR-4FR-1Utah StateIdaho StateBYU915.716516.900715.70
18.13.20.Reed, Emily Hendrickson, Adam Gunter, Makenzie FR-1FR-1FR-1Utah StateUtah StateUtah State16.39302417.267914.94
19.15.16.Gunter, Makenzie Hatfield, Sarah Hendrickson, Adam SR-4FR-1FR-1Idaho StateUtah StateUtah State6516.9002417.26716.3930
20.16.13.Tencate, Malcolm Hatfield, Sarah Hatfield, Sarah JR-3FR-1FR-1Idaho StateUtah StateUtah State2417.267715.70914.94
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 3.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.3.14.3.9.14.Rausch, Danielle Simmons, China Woodbury, Bailey Rausch, Danielle Shaw, Lexi Shaw, Lexi FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Southern UtahBYUUtah ValleyIdaho StateUtah ValleyIdaho State014.672114.636014.6728314.318 614.7794014.672
9.3.8.8.14.14.Woodbury, Bailey Simmons, China Gunnerson, Kaitlyn Simmons, China Simmons, China Woodbury, Bailey FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1BYUIdaho StateUtah ValleySouthern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern Utah14.8414.848314.318 114.63615.08114.636
14.10.3.9.8.10.Gunnerson, Kaitlyn Gunnerson, Kaitlyn Woodbury, Bailey Gunnerson, Kaitlyn Simmons, China Shaw, Lexi JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Idaho StateUtah ValleySouthern UtahBYUSouthern UtahUtah Valley014.6728314.318 014.672014.67214.84014.672
12.14.8.10.8.12.Shaw, Lexi Shaw, Lexi Dalton, Carly Dalton, Carly Simmons, China Shaw, Lexi JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Idaho StateSouthern UtahIdaho StateSouthern UtahBYUBYU114.636014.67214.84614.7794114.636114.636
3.8.9.12.14.10.Shaw, Lexi Simmons, China Simmons, China Woodbury, Bailey Gunnerson, Kaitlyn Woodbury, Bailey FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3BYUSouthern UtahSouthern UtahIdaho StateUtah ValleyUtah Valley114.636614.779415.0814.84114.63614.84
9.3.9.14.12.3.Woodbury, Bailey Rausch, Danielle Simmons, China Shaw, Lexi Shaw, Lexi Woodbury, Bailey JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Southern UtahIdaho StateSouthern UtahUtah ValleyIdaho StateIdaho State014.672014.6728314.318 15.0814.84614.7794
100 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: 2.2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.11.1.6.1.6.Garnett, Gately Bedwell, Megan Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa Blad, Maria Garnett, Gately Ouderkirk, Mykah SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Utah ValleyBYUBYUUtah ValleyBYUBYU9614.807014.555813.491914.4468414.597714.5558
1.4.4.4.7.7.Bedwell, Megan Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa Blad, Maria Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa Bedwell, Megan Blad, Maria SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Southern UtahUtah ValleyUtah ValleyBYUUtah ValleyBYU414.59771114.60881914.446814.555813.49414.5977
7.1.5.1.6.7.Blad, Maria Packham, Kaylee Packham, Kaylee Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa Blad, Maria Garnett, Gately SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4BYUUtah ValleyBYUSouthern UtahBYUUtah Valley414.5977414.597714.555813.491114.60881914.4468
5.6.6.6.11.11.Garnett, Gately Garnett, Gately Ouderkirk, Mykah Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa Ouderkirk, Mykah Ouderkirk, Mykah SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Southern UtahUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyBYU1114.608813.49414.597714.555814.55589614.8070
6.5.7.1.5.4.Packham, Kaylee Bedwell, Megan Bedwell, Megan Bedwell, Megan Garnett, Gately Blad, Maria SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2BYUUtah ValleySouthern UtahBYUBYUSouthern Utah14.55581914.44681114.60881914.446814.55581914.4468
11.11.11.5.6.4.Garnett, Gately Bedwell, Megan Garnett, Gately Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa Packham, Kaylee Packham, Kaylee SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Utah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyBYU1914.44681914.44689614.80701114.60889614.80709614.8070

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.2.17.14.3.14.Larsen, Emeri Packham, Kaylee Russell, Brindisy Nelson, Abby Hatfield, Sarah Lanford, Madison FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Southern UtahBYUBYUWeber StateBYUIdaho State5:01:07.63 1:01.833 1:04.5392 NT 38:01:03.41 1:04.6522
 3.17.15. 4.Dalton, Carly Gunnerson, Kaitlyn Stickney, Jessica Lanza, Victoria Shaw, Lexi Larsen, Emeri JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Southern UtahBYUBYUUtah ValleyIdaho StateIdaho State29:01:07.07 1:02.25 1:04.5392 1:01.833 1:05.3214 38:01:03.41
 4.2.7.11.9.Gunnerson, Kaitlyn Van Brocklin, Christine Russell, Brindisy Van Brocklin, Christine Stickney, Jessica Packham, Kaylee FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Weber StateUtahIdaho StateIdaho StateSouthern UtahIdaho StateNT 1:02.41 41:01:06.5924 1:04.5392 29:01:07.07 1:03.53
5.5.7.9.16.9.Dalton, Carly Lanford, Madison Stickney, Jessica Larsen, Emeri Dalton, Carly Bedwell, Megan JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Idaho StateUtahBYUSouthern UtahUtahWeber State23:01:08.9071 43:01:02.96 52:01:06.08 43:01:02.96 38:01:03.41 NT
12.6.17.7. 4.Hatfield, Sarah Ouderkirk, Mykah Hatfield, Sarah Larsen, Emeri Dalton, Carly Nelson, Abby SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Utah ValleyUtah ValleyWeber StateWeber StateIdaho StateSouthern Utah1:02.25 38:01:03.41 1:02.41 5:01:07.63 23:01:08.9071 38:01:03.41
3.7. 5.3.14.Lanza, Victoria Shaw, Lexi Stickney, Jessica Erdahl, Shelby Shaw, Lexi Erdahl, Shelby FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2BYUUtah ValleyBYUUtahBYUBYUNT 1:03.53 43:01:02.96 41:01:06.5924 5:01:07.63 1:04.5392
17.8.12. 8.15.Bedwell, Megan Lanza, Victoria Russell, Brindisy Lanza, Victoria Russell, Brindisy Larsen, Emeri SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2BYUIdaho StateIdaho StateIdaho StateSouthern UtahIdaho State52:01:06.08 1:04.5392 43:01:02.96 1:04.6522 43:01:02.96 52:01:06.08
3.9.17.12.12.5.Packham, Kaylee Larsen, Emeri Erdahl, Shelby Erdahl, Shelby Larsen, Emeri Rodriguez, Yolidan FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4BYUWeber StateBYUUtah ValleyWeber StateUtah1:04.6522 1:04.6522 43:01:02.96 1:06.7473 23:01:08.9071 1:04.5392
16.11. 13.5.12.Ouderkirk, Mykah Dalton, Carly Van Brocklin, Christine Ouderkirk, Mykah Packham, Kaylee Lanza, Victoria FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2BYUSouthern UtahUtah ValleyIdaho StateUtah ValleyBYU41:01:06.5924 1:05.3214 41:01:06.5924 NT 52:01:06.08 52:01:06.08
3.12.12.14.15.3.Erdahl, Shelby Bedwell, Megan Erdahl, Shelby Shaw, Lexi Rodriguez, Yolidan Van Brocklin, Christine JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Idaho StateSouthern UtahIdaho StateIdaho StateSouthern UtahUtah41:01:06.5924 52:01:06.08 1:01.833 38:01:03.41 52:01:06.08 52:01:06.08
8.13.13.12.8.8.Nelson, Abby Russell, Brindisy Dalton, Carly Larsen, Emeri Van Brocklin, Christine Stickney, Jessica SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Southern UtahSouthern UtahUtah ValleyBYUBYUUtahNT 41:01:06.5924 NT 29:01:07.07 1:05.3214 29:01:07.07
3.14.6.4.12.13.Gunnerson, Kaitlyn Hatfield, Sarah Larsen, Emeri Van Brocklin, Christine Stickney, Jessica Packham, Kaylee SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Weber StateBYUIdaho StateBYUBYUWeber State1:05.3214 1:06.7473 1:04.6522 52:01:06.08 1:01.833 1:04.5392
2.15. 2.15.5.Lanford, Madison Stickney, Jessica Packham, Kaylee Packham, Kaylee Mortensen, Hope Lanford, Madison FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Idaho StateIdaho StateUtahIdaho StateIdaho StateSouthern Utah1:06.7473 29:01:07.07 29:01:07.07 1:02.25 1:01.833 43:01:02.96
 16.5.9.11.7.Shaw, Lexi Nelson, Abby Mortensen, Hope Larsen, Emeri Bedwell, Megan Packham, Kaylee JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BYUWeber StateIdaho StateUtah ValleyWeber StateUtah41:01:06.5924 5:01:07.63 1:06.7473 1:04.5392 1:04.6522 1:04.5392
7.17.5.13.13. Packham, Kaylee Rodriguez, Yolidan Russell, Brindisy Ouderkirk, Mykah Mortensen, Hope Ouderkirk, Mykah SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Idaho StateSouthern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern UtahNT 23:01:08.9071 1:05.3214 38:01:03.41 38:01:03.41 1:02.25
2. 6.12.17.8.Lanford, Madison Mortensen, Hope Bedwell, Megan Russell, Brindisy Bedwell, Megan Stickney, Jessica SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Utah ValleyIdaho StateIdaho StateUtahUtah ValleyIdaho State1:02.41 NT 1:04.6522 1:06.7473 NT 5:01:07.63
6. 7.13.6.2.Mortensen, Hope Erdahl, Shelby Mortensen, Hope Mortensen, Hope Russell, Brindisy Nelson, Abby SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1BYUIdaho StateSouthern UtahIdaho StateSouthern UtahUtah1:02.25 NT 52:01:06.08 38:01:03.41 NT 1:06.7473
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.9.15.17.15.17.Larsen, Emeri Nelson, Abby Rodriguez, Yolidan Stickney, Jessica Rodriguez, Yolidan Nelson, Abby FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Weber StateIdaho StateSouthern UtahSouthern UtahWeber StateIdaho State1:04.658132:01:08.908032:01:08.90801:06.082NT32:01:08.9080
12.9.9.15.17.15.Bedwell, Megan Rodriguez, Yolidan Bedwell, Megan Rodriguez, Yolidan Larsen, Emeri Rodriguez, Yolidan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern UtahWeber StateWeber StateSouthern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern Utah1:06.0821:06.0821:07.631:07.0732:01:08.908032:01:08.9080
15.12.15.12.16. Stickney, Jessica Rodriguez, Yolidan Mortensen, Hope Rodriguez, Yolidan Rodriguez, Yolidan Nelson, Abby FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Idaho StateIdaho StateIdaho StateSouthern UtahWeber StateIdaho State1:07.071:04.65811:07.0732:01:08.90801:04.65811:07.07
16.15.9.16.16.17.Nelson, Abby Rodriguez, Yolidan Stickney, Jessica Stickney, Jessica Rodriguez, Yolidan Larsen, Emeri FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Weber StateSouthern UtahSouthern UtahWeber StateSouthern UtahWeber State1:07.631:07.631:07.631:07.071:04.65811:06.082
17.16.15.12.16.12.Rodriguez, Yolidan Bedwell, Megan Stickney, Jessica Rodriguez, Yolidan Bedwell, Megan Mortensen, Hope FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern UtahWeber StateSouthern UtahWeber StateIdaho StateWeber State32:01:08.90801:07.071:07.07NT1:04.658132:01:08.9080
  15.15. 15.Mortensen, Hope Stickney, Jessica Rodriguez, Yolidan Mortensen, Hope Bedwell, Megan Bedwell, Megan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Idaho StateIdaho StateIdaho StateWeber StateIdaho StateSouthern UtahNT1:06.082NT1:06.0821:06.0821:07.63
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.3.11.3.5.13.Russell, Brindisy Gunnerson, Kaitlyn Russell, Brindisy Russell, Brindisy Lanza, Victoria Russell, Brindisy FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Idaho StateBYUBYUUtahBYUIdaho State1:02.969429:01:02.251:04.5371:05.32391:06.591:05.3239
14.5.14.8.5.11.Russell, Brindisy Lanford, Madison Hatfield, Sarah Hatfield, Sarah Russell, Brindisy Hatfield, Sarah FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Southern UtahUtahBYUBYUBYUIdaho State1:05.32391:02.96941:06.5923:01:06.7421:06.5929:01:02.25
13.8.14.5.5.8.Russell, Brindisy Lanza, Victoria Lanza, Victoria Hatfield, Sarah Dalton, Carly Dalton, Carly FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Idaho StateIdaho StateSouthern UtahIdaho StateIdaho StateIdaho State29:01:02.251:04.5371:02.969423:01:06.74223:01:06.74223:01:06.742
8.11.14.14.5.11.Lanford, Madison Dalton, Carly Russell, Brindisy Dalton, Carly Gunnerson, Kaitlyn Dalton, Carly FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2UtahSouthern UtahSouthern UtahIdaho StateSouthern UtahIdaho State1:05.32391:05.323929:01:02.2523:01:06.7421:06.5929:01:02.25
11.13.8.14.14.5.Dalton, Carly Russell, Brindisy Russell, Brindisy Dalton, Carly Lanza, Victoria Gunnerson, Kaitlyn JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Southern UtahSouthern UtahBYUSouthern UtahBYUBYU29:01:02.251:06.5929:01:02.2523:01:06.7421:06.591:05.3239
14.14.11.14.3.11.Lanza, Victoria Hatfield, Sarah Gunnerson, Kaitlyn Lanford, Madison Lanford, Madison Russell, Brindisy JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Southern UtahBYUSouthern UtahUtahBYUUtah1:02.969423:01:06.7421:05.323929:01:02.251:02.96941:05.3239
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.6.2. 4.7.Shaw, Lexi Shaw, Lexi Packham, Kaylee Ouderkirk, Mykah Erdahl, Shelby Packham, Kaylee SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4BYUBYUBYUIdaho StateUtah ValleyUtah ValleyNT25:01:03.5353:01:01.83853:01:01.8381:02.41NT
2.6.4.2.4.2.Erdahl, Shelby Packham, Kaylee Van Brocklin, Christine Ouderkirk, Mykah Packham, Kaylee Erdahl, Shelby SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2BYUUtahUtahUtahBYUUtah25:01:03.531:02.411:02.411:02.411:03.41NT
7.2.6.4.2.4.Van Brocklin, Christine Ouderkirk, Mykah Ouderkirk, Mykah Erdahl, Shelby Shaw, Lexi Ouderkirk, Mykah JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Utah ValleyIdaho StateUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah25:01:03.5353:01:01.8381:03.41NT1:03.411:02.41
4.4.7.2.7.6.Ouderkirk, Mykah Erdahl, Shelby Shaw, Lexi Shaw, Lexi Van Brocklin, Christine Van Brocklin, Christine JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Idaho StateUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyBYUBYU25:01:03.5325:01:03.5325:01:03.5353:01:01.8381:03.41NT
7.2. 4.6. Packham, Kaylee Van Brocklin, Christine Erdahl, Shelby Ouderkirk, Mykah Shaw, Lexi Van Brocklin, Christine SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3UtahBYUIdaho StateUtahUtah ValleyUtah Valley1:02.4153:01:01.838NT1:02.41NT25:01:03.53

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.4.3.1.4.5.Utah ValleySouthern UtahIdaho StateBYUWeber StateSouthern Utah A A A A A BKadi Samake, Mia Russell, Haley Harris, China SimmonsShelby Erdahl, Danielle Rausch, Bailey Woodbury, Maisie LarabeeBrittany Rawlins, Lexus Miller-Moylan, Whitney Wilcox, Kaitlyn WilcoxChristina Hedgepeth, ShyAndrea Jackson, Treana Johnson, Diamond ThomasKadi Samake, Mia Russell, Haley Harris, China SimmonsBrittany Rawlins, Lexus Miller-Moylan, Whitney Wilcox, Kaitlyn Wilcox46.892 4946.9686 648.948 445.893 46.18 4946.9686
6.2.6.2.6.7.Idaho StateIdaho StateUtah StateWeber StateBYUUtah State
(B)
B A A A A ABrittany Rawlins, Lexus Miller-Moylan, Whitney Wilcox, Kaitlyn WilcoxKadi Samake, Mia Russell, Haley Harris, China SimmonsShelby Erdahl, Danielle Rausch, Bailey Woodbury, Maisie LarabeeAshlynn Allred, Alexandria Van Halder, Phallen Nelson, Aaliyah CrawfordChristina Hedgepeth, ShyAndrea Jackson, Treana Johnson, Diamond ThomasMikkell Minnoch, Gabrielle Edeen, Caiomhe Kofoed, Breann Bate648.948 445.893 648.948 46.18 4946.9686 46.18
7.2.6.3.6.3.BYUIdaho StateIdaho StateUtah ValleyBYUBYU A A A A A BAshlynn Allred, Alexandria Van Halder, Phallen Nelson, Aaliyah CrawfordAshlynn Allred, Alexandria Van Halder, Phallen Nelson, Aaliyah CrawfordBrittany Rawlins, Lexus Miller-Moylan, Whitney Wilcox, Kaitlyn WilcoxBailey Carling, Alena Gillespie, Sydney Bricker, Marissa StoreyBrittany Rawlins, Lexus Miller-Moylan, Whitney Wilcox, Kaitlyn WilcoxChristina Hedgepeth, ShyAndrea Jackson, Treana Johnson, Diamond Thomas748.611 4946.9686 648.948 46.892 47.093 47.093
3.4.7.4.5.6.Utah State
(B)
Idaho StateUtah StateSouthern UtahBYUWeber State B B B A A ABailey Carling, Alena Gillespie, Sydney Bricker, Marissa StoreyKadi Samake, Mia Russell, Haley Harris, China SimmonsKadi Samake, Mia Russell, Haley Harris, China SimmonsKadi Samake, Mia Russell, Haley Harris, China SimmonsKadi Samake, Mia Russell, Haley Harris, China SimmonsMikkell Minnoch, Gabrielle Edeen, Caiomhe Kofoed, Breann Bate46.18 648.948 445.893 4946.9686 4946.9686 4946.9686
2.6.5.5.1.2.Southern UtahUtah StateSouthern UtahUtah StateUtah State
(B)
Utah State B A A A B ABrittany Rawlins, Lexus Miller-Moylan, Whitney Wilcox, Kaitlyn WilcoxShelby Erdahl, Danielle Rausch, Bailey Woodbury, Maisie LarabeeChristina Hedgepeth, ShyAndrea Jackson, Treana Johnson, Diamond ThomasBrittany Rawlins, Lexus Miller-Moylan, Whitney Wilcox, Kaitlyn WilcoxShelby Erdahl, Danielle Rausch, Bailey Woodbury, Maisie LarabeeMikkell Minnoch, Gabrielle Edeen, Caiomhe Kofoed, Breann Bate445.893 748.611 445.893 47.093 47.093 4946.9686
6.7.7.6.7.3.Utah ValleyWeber StateSouthern UtahIdaho StateSouthern UtahUtah State
(B)
B B B A A ABailey Carling, Alena Gillespie, Sydney Bricker, Marissa StoreyAshlynn Allred, Alexandria Van Halder, Phallen Nelson, Aaliyah CrawfordBrittany Rawlins, Lexus Miller-Moylan, Whitney Wilcox, Kaitlyn WilcoxShelby Erdahl, Danielle Rausch, Bailey Woodbury, Maisie LarabeeShelby Erdahl, Danielle Rausch, Bailey Woodbury, Maisie LarabeeBrittany Rawlins, Lexus Miller-Moylan, Whitney Wilcox, Kaitlyn Wilcox46.18 748.611 445.893 748.611 46.18 46.18
2.1.7.7.6.1.Utah StateWeber StateSouthern UtahUtah State
(B)
Utah ValleyUtah State
(B)
A A A B A BAshlynn Allred, Alexandria Van Halder, Phallen Nelson, Aaliyah CrawfordKadi Samake, Mia Russell, Haley Harris, China SimmonsShelby Erdahl, Danielle Rausch, Bailey Woodbury, Maisie LarabeeMikkell Minnoch, Gabrielle Edeen, Caiomhe Kofoed, Breann BateAshlynn Allred, Alexandria Van Halder, Phallen Nelson, Aaliyah CrawfordBailey Carling, Alena Gillespie, Sydney Bricker, Marissa Storey46.18 46.18 46.18 648.948 46.18 648.948

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.4. 3.1. Utah Valley
(B)
Southern UtahUtah Valley
(B)
Idaho StateBYUWeber State A B A A A ASamantha Heaton, Taylor Gomez, Lexi Shaw, Courtney PaddockCarly Dalton, Mia Russell, Brindisy Russell, Haley HarrisGabrielle Edeen, Breann Bate, Lexus Miller-MoylanCarly Dalton, Mia Russell, Brindisy Russell, Haley HarrisKaylee Packham, Lauren Ellsworth, Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton, Shea CollinsworthCarly Dalton, Mia Russell, Brindisy Russell, Haley Harris33:04:09.1865 4:03.71 54:03:58.126 33:04:09.1865 39:03:44.384 NT
2.4.2.1.2.3.Utah Valley
(B)
BYUUtah Valley
(B)
BYUUtah Valley
(B)
Southern Utah B B A A B ACarly Dalton, Mia Russell, Brindisy Russell, Haley HarrisSamantha Heaton, Taylor Gomez, Lexi Shaw, Courtney PaddockSamantha Heaton, Taylor Gomez, Lexi Shaw, Courtney PaddockMarlee Chandler, Taylor Hewett, Jessica Sargent, Josie DummarSamantha Heaton, Taylor Gomez, Lexi Shaw, Courtney PaddockMarlee Chandler, Taylor Hewett, Jessica Sargent, Josie Dummar4:03.71 33:04:09.1865 4:03.71 NT 54:03:55.59 33:04:09.1865
 2.4.2.3. BYUSouthern UtahUtah StateUtah Valley
(B)
Southern UtahSouthern Utah A A B A A ASamantha Heaton, Taylor Gomez, Lexi Shaw, Courtney PaddockCarly Dalton, Mia Russell, Brindisy Russell, Haley HarrisMarlee Chandler, Taylor Hewett, Jessica Sargent, Josie DummarKaylee Packham, Lauren Ellsworth, Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton, Shea CollinsworthCarly Dalton, Mia Russell, Brindisy Russell, Haley HarrisCarly Dalton, Mia Russell, Brindisy Russell, Haley HarrisNT 54:03:58.126 NT 39:03:44.384 54:03:58.126 39:03:44.384
4.   4. Weber StateUtah Valley
(B)
BYUUtah StateWeber StateWeber State
(B)
B A A B A BAbby NelsonPhallen Nelson, Emeri Larsen, Jacque Steckler, Michaella HintzeGabrielle Edeen, Breann Bate, Lexus Miller-MoylanMarlee Chandler, Taylor Hewett, Jessica Sargent, Josie DummarPhallen Nelson, Emeri Larsen, Jacque Steckler, Michaella HintzeSamantha Heaton, Taylor Gomez, Lexi Shaw, Courtney Paddock33:04:09.1865 54:03:58.126 33:04:09.1865 NT 4:03.71 54:03:55.59
2. 2.1.5.3.BYUWeber State
(B)
BYUUtah Valley
(B)
Idaho StateSouthern Utah A A A A A APhallen Nelson, Emeri Larsen, Jacque Steckler, Michaella HintzeKaylee Packham, Lauren Ellsworth, Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton, Shea CollinsworthMarlee Chandler, Taylor Hewett, Jessica Sargent, Josie DummarSamantha Heaton, Taylor Gomez, Lexi Shaw, Courtney PaddockMarlee Chandler, Taylor Hewett, Jessica Sargent, Josie DummarAbby Nelson39:03:44.384 NT NT 33:04:09.1865 33:04:09.1865 NT
1.5.3.  3.Utah StateSouthern UtahIdaho StateSouthern UtahWeber State
(B)
Idaho State A A A A B ASamantha Heaton, Taylor Gomez, Lexi Shaw, Courtney PaddockPhallen Nelson, Emeri Larsen, Jacque Steckler, Michaella HintzePhallen Nelson, Emeri Larsen, Jacque Steckler, Michaella HintzeCarly Dalton, Mia Russell, Brindisy Russell, Haley HarrisAbby NelsonMarlee Chandler, Taylor Hewett, Jessica Sargent, Josie Dummar33:04:09.1865 4:03.71 4:03.71 4:03.71 NT 54:03:55.59
4. 2.   Utah StateUtah StateUtah StateWeber StateUtah StateSouthern Utah B A B A A AGabrielle Edeen, Breann Bate, Lexus Miller-MoylanMarlee Chandler, Taylor Hewett, Jessica Sargent, Josie DummarSamantha Heaton, Taylor Gomez, Lexi Shaw, Courtney PaddockKaylee Packham, Lauren Ellsworth, Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton, Shea CollinsworthGabrielle Edeen, Breann Bate, Lexus Miller-MoylanSamantha Heaton, Taylor Gomez, Lexi Shaw, Courtney Paddock33:04:09.1865 33:04:09.1865 NT 33:04:09.1865 NT NT

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.16.   Stapleton, Andrea Talbot, Bethani Stapleton, Andrea Ouderkirk, Mykah Stewart, Mitzi FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3BYUUtah StateIdaho StateUtah ValleyWeber State1.7760m NH 71.572m 1.7760m 1.7250m 5' 9.754"85' 1.75"334' 11.75"5' 9.754" 
3.11.16.7.6.Williams, Jodi Gunter, Makenzie Timothy, PaigeWoodbury, Bailey Brecht, Abbygael SR-4 SR-4SR-4JR-3Utah StateWeber StateUtah StateUtahUtah State01.72m 141.57m NH 1.7760m 01.5756m 835' 7.755"   35' 1.75"
4.    Thompson-Anderson, Mariah Richardson, Chloe Richardson, Chloe Schulz, Ashli Thompson-Anderson, Mariah JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Utah StateUtah StateUtah StateUtah ValleyUtah Valley1.7250m 61.5274m 01.522m NH NH 05' 7.75" 35' 1.75"075' 1.75"35' 1.752"
5.12. 12.8.Talbot, Bethani Talbot, Bethani Stewart, Mitzi Zabriskie, Katelyn Stapleton, Andrea JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Utah StateUtah StateBYUUtah ValleyUtah State31.67m NH 1.7760m 01.5756m NH 5' 5.7543" 334' 11.75" 35' 1.752"
6.8.   Richardson, Chloe Woodbury, Bailey Hottel, Brittany Watts, Annie Stapleton, Andrea JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3BYUUtah StateUtah StateIdaho StateUtah State1.62m 31.57m NH 1.7760m NH 405' 3.7552"5' 5.7543"45' 3.7573"14' 11.75" 
7.14.15. 5.Christensen, Jennifer Garnett, Gately Hale, Andi Richardson, Chloe Young, Ellery FR-1FR-1JR-3 JR-3Utah StateUtah ValleyUtah StateUtah ValleyUtah Valley91.62m 401.6255m 51.575m 01.5756m NH 45' 3.7573"5' 5.7543" 45' 3.7573"05' 7.75"
8.11.14. 8.Hansen, Eliza Zabriskie, Katelyn Dusenberry, Briana Williams, Jodi Williams, Jodi FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1UtahUtah ValleyBYUBYUIdaho State401.6255m 01.522m NH 401.6255m 31.67m 165' 3.75"   35' 1.752"
9.12.12.5.13.Young, Ellery Garnett, Gately Woodbury, Bailey Young, Ellery Stapleton, Andrea JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Utah ValleyUtah StateUtah ValleyBYUUtah State71.572m 61.5274m 01.5756m NH 01.522m 075' 1.75"5' 5.7543" 5' 5.7543"165' 3.75"
9.11.5.13.1.Watts, Annie Hale, Andi Talbot, Bethani Williams, Jodi Talbot, Bethani FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Weber StateBYUBYUWeber StateIdaho State01.5756m 01.522m 1.7760m 71.572m 1.7250m 35' 1.752"45' 3.7573"  735' 1.7531"
11.12.4.16. Garnett, Gately Stapleton, Andrea Young, Ellery Williams, Jodi Brecht, Abbygael SR-4 FR-1SR-4FR-1Utah ValleyUtah ValleyBYUWeber StateUtah Valley51.575m 61.5274m 91.62m 1.7760m 61.5274m 35' 1.75"85' 1.75"  334' 11.75"
12. 14.11.9.Brecht, Abbygael Thompson-Anderson, Mariah Talbot, Bethani Thompson-Anderson, Mariah Christensen, Jennifer FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4Weber StateUtah StateUtah StateWeber StateUtah State1.5711m 1.5711m NH NH 91.62m 735' 1.7531"5' 5.7543"35' 1.75"14' 11.75"5' 9.754"
13. 5.  Timothy, PaigeCruse, Desirae Cruse, Desirae Hansen, Eliza Hansen, Eliza  JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Utah StateUtah StateUtah StateUtah ValleyUtah State31.57m 31.57m 1.7250m 141.57m 1.62m 85' 1.75"5' 5.7543"   
14.5.3.9. Cruse, Desirae Gunter, Makenzie Merkley, Erin Richardson, Chloe Cruse, Desirae SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1Weber StateUtah ValleyUtah StateUtah StateWeber State141.57m 01.5756m NH NH NH 5' 1.7502"05' 7.75"835' 7.755"735' 1.7531" 
15. 12. 11.Ouderkirk, Mykah Young, Ellery Schulz, Ashli Schulz, Ashli Watts, Annie SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Utah ValleyUtah StateWeber StateUtah ValleyWeber State61.5274m NH 31.67m 91.62m 401.6255m 14' 11.75"075' 1.75"5' 9.754"165' 3.75"5' 1.7502"
16. 9. 13.Hale, Andi Ouderkirk, Mykah Talbot, Bethani Christensen, Jennifer Schulz, Ashli FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Weber StateUtah ValleyWeber StateWeber StateWeber State01.522m NH NH 31.67m 1.7250m 334' 11.75" 5' 5.7543" 5' 9.754"
  12.13.9.Stewart, Mitzi Zabriskie, Katelyn Stapleton, Andrea Timothy, PaigeZabriskie, Katelyn JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4 Utah StateBYUUtah StateUtah ValleyBYUNH 141.57m 1.62m 71.572m NH   334' 11.75"35' 1.752" 
 7.15.6.9.Zabriskie, Katelyn Thompson-Anderson, Mariah Hale, Andi Stapleton, Andrea Timothy, PaigeJR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Utah StateUtah StateWeber StateUtah StateWeber StateNH NH NH 01.5756m 01.522m    5' 1.7502"835' 7.755"
   6.1.Woodbury, Bailey Brecht, Abbygael Hansen, Eliza Dusenberry, Briana Stapleton, Andrea JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Idaho StateUtah ValleyIdaho StateUtah ValleyUtah ValleyNH 01.522m NH 01.522m 1.5711m  165' 3.75"5' 9.754"  
 6.3.1.3.Hottel, Brittany Merkley, Erin Christensen, Jennifer Timothy, PaigeWoodbury, Bailey SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Idaho StateUtah StateIdaho StateIdaho StateUtah StateNH NH NH 71.572m 1.5711m  35' 1.75"45' 3.7573"  
 3. 14.4.Gunter, Makenzie Thompson-Anderson, Mariah Christensen, Jennifer Stewart, Mitzi Stapleton, Andrea SR-4SR-4FR-1 JR-3Idaho StateBYUUtahUtah StateUtah StateNH 1.5711m NH NH 31.67m   05' 7.75"  
 1.16.8. Schulz, Ashli Ouderkirk, Mykah Hansen, Eliza Thompson-Anderson, Mariah Stapleton, Andrea SR-4FR-1SR-4 FR-1Utah ValleyUtah StateBYUWeber StateBYUNH 31.57m 401.6255m NH NH  5' 9.754" 5' 5.7543"334' 11.75"
 15.15.15.11.Dusenberry, Briana Richardson, Chloe Williams, Jodi Watts, Annie Hottel, Brittany FR-1SR-4JR-3 SR-4Utah ValleyIdaho StateBYUUtah ValleyBYUNH 71.572m NH 51.575m 01.72m  85' 1.75" 5' 1.7502" 
 4.5.12.3.Merkley, Erin Cruse, Desirae Ouderkirk, Mykah Hale, Andi Garnett, Gately SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1BYUWeber StateUtah StateUtah StateBYUNH 401.6255m 31.57m NH 1.7760m  35' 1.75" 735' 1.7531"35' 1.75"

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
3.3.1. Gunnarsdottir, JohannaSimmons, Samantha Monteverde, Anginae Tencate, Malcolm SO-2SO-2SR-4 Utah StateWeber StateBYUIdaho StateNH NH 004.0671m NH 9911' 2.2572"8812' 210"2813' 3.7590"2813' 3.7590"
5.1.2. Wacaser, Shealynn Tencate, Malcolm Trageser, Kylee Morris, Ali SR-4 SO-2SO-2Weber StateBYUBYUUtah StateNH NH 63.96m 13.7196m 2813' 3.7590" 312' 11.7564" 
  3.1.Tencate, Malcolm Tencate, Malcolm Morris, Ali Whitesitt, Kaitlyn  SO-2SO-2 Idaho StateWeber StateWeber StateBYU183.411m NH 453.710m 453.710m 2813' 3.7590"2813' 3.7590"8812' 210" 
 3.3. Shoaf, MichaTrageser, Kylee Simmons, Samantha Tencate, Malcolm SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Idaho StateBYUIdaho StateIdaho State183.411m NH 13.7196m NH  8812' 210"6412' 29"9911' 2.2572"
5. 5. Shoaf, MichaRausch, Danielle Wacaser, Shealynn Naatjes, Nicole SO-2JR-3SO-2 Utah StateIdaho StateWeber StateBYUNH NH 13.41m 13.41m  9911' 2.2572"9911' 2.2572" 
 5.6. Jacobs, KelseyTencate, Malcolm Tencate, Malcolm Simmons, Samantha SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Utah StateIdaho StateIdaho StateIdaho State004.0671m NH 183.411m NH 8812' 210"312' 11.7564"3211' 2.25" 
   6.Naatjes, Nicole Jacobs, KelseyWhitesitt, Kaitlyn Whitesitt, Kaitlyn SO-2SR-4SR-4 BYUBYUIdaho StateWeber StateNH NH NH 63.96m 312' 11.7564"  9911' 2.2572"
1.   Naatjes, Nicole Simmons, Samantha Rausch, Danielle Jacobs, KelseySR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Weber StateIdaho StateIdaho StateUtah State453.710m NH NH NH 3211' 2.25"8812' 210"  
    Naatjes, Nicole Shoaf, MichaJacobs, KelseyRausch, Danielle JR-3JR-3  Utah StateIdaho StateUtah StateIdaho State183.411m 183.411m NH NH  2813' 3.7590"  
3.3.  Shoaf, MichaWacaser, Shealynn Gunnarsdottir, JohannaShoaf, MichaSO-2   Idaho StateBYUUtah StateUtah State63.96m 453.710m NH 004.0671m    2813' 3.7590"
   3.Gunnarsdottir, JohannaMonteverde, Anginae Shoaf, MichaTencate, Malcolm JR-3SR-4  Idaho StateIdaho StateUtah StateUtah StateNH 183.411m NH NH  8812' 210" 312' 11.7564"
 1.  Tencate, Malcolm Trageser, Kylee Naatjes, Nicole Whitesitt, Kaitlyn  SR-4SO-2JR-3Weber StateBYUBYUUtah State13.7196m NH NH NH     
 3.  Gunnarsdottir, JohannaTencate, Malcolm Tencate, Malcolm Gunnarsdottir, Johanna SO-2JR-3SO-2BYUWeber StateIdaho StateIdaho StateNH NH NH NH 2813' 3.7590"   

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
17.1.15.  Richardson, Chloe Richardson, Chloe Allred, Ashlynn Jackson, ShyAndrea Allred, Ashlynn SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2UtahBYUSouthern UtahUtah ValleyWestminster (Utah)5.72m 5.85m 5.85m 5.72m 5.72m 2418' 9.257"19' 2.59" 8816' 3.7556" 1.42.11.32.41.3
11.2.17. 13.Ouderkirk, Mykah Ouderkirk, Mykah Nelson, Phallen Allred, Ashlynn Dixon, Kiyana FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Utah StateUtah ValleyIdaho StateUtah StateBYUND 5.72m 4.8762m ND 885.357m 13' 7.51"2418' 9.257" 8518' 2.58"15' 957"3.60.20.20.70.2
17.4.13.14.7.Richardson, Chloe Brown, Alyssa Turner, Alyssa Woodbury, Bailey Arnold, Mackenzie FR-1SO-2FR-1 FR-1Westminster (Utah)Southern UtahBYUUtah StateUtah StateND 55.55m 4.8762m ND 5.85m 8518' 2.58"8518' 2.58"2418' 9.257" 4217' 9"2.32.32.12.12.1
8.6. 2.13.King, Kaylie Allred, Ashlynn Maki, AnnaJackson, ShyAndrea Dixon, Kiyana SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Utah StateWeber StateBYUWestminster (Utah)Utah State885.357m 945.49m ND 4.974m 254.153m 718' 0.255"718' 0.255"6317' 6.751"6115' 11.7520"19' 2.59" 3.51.42.12.3
 7.6.  Woodbury, Bailey Jackson, ShyAndrea Ouderkirk, Mykah Arnold, Mackenzie Hendrickson, Adam JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Idaho StateBYUWeber StateSouthern UtahUtah StateND 865.41m 5.72m 95.0944m 55.55m 4217' 9"4217' 9" 15' 957"8816' 3.7556"1.41.32.43.6 
2.8.8.1.1.Gordon, Tracy Woodbury, Bailey Ouderkirk, Mykah Hendrickson, Adam Reed, Emily FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2 Southern UtahIdaho StateIdaho StateSouthern UtahWeber State4.974m 5.39m 5.39m ND 885.357m 0313' 10.5"17' 8.25"16' 10"4217' 9"2418' 9.257"0.20.72.11.43.5
 9.4. 12.Jackson, ShyAndrea Nelson, Phallen Nelson, Phallen Brown, Alyssa Brown, Alyssa FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1BYUWeber StateSouthern UtahWestminster (Utah)Westminster (Utah)5.1310m 885.357m ND 55.55m 5.39m 13' 7.51"6317' 6.751"718' 0.255" 6317' 6.751"  1.50.22.1
7.11.4.1. King, Kaylie King, Kaylie Brown, Alyssa Hendrickson, Adam Reed, Emily SO-2FR-1SO-2 FR-1BYUUtah StateUtah StateBYUWestminster (Utah)ND 5.1310m 55.55m ND 5.1310m 17' 8.25"16' 10"6317' 6.751"8518' 2.58"6115' 11.7520"3.52.30.71.5 
15.12.9.4.7.Johnson, Taeler Hendrickson, Adam Woodbury, Bailey Jackson, ShyAndrea Gordon, Tracy SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern UtahUtah StateUtah ValleyUtah StateWestminster (Utah)804.8032m 95.0944m ND 254.153m ND 15' 957"7416' 8.5"19' 2.59"6115' 11.7520"8816' 3.7556"0.63.61.50.21.4
11.13.11.8. Halpin, Celia Maki, AnnaKing, Kaylie Johnson, Taeler Dixon, Kiyana FR-1  SO-2FR-1UtahUtah StateBYUIdaho StateUtah4.8762m 4.974m ND 5.1310m 5.85m 0313' 10.5"8816' 3.7556"4217' 9" 2418' 9.257"0.60.22.12.12.1
 14.7.15.15.Gordon, Tracy Dixon, Kiyana Turner, Alyssa Spencer, Chelse Dixon, Kiyana JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1BYUBYUUtahUtah StateUtah StateND 4.8762m ND 5.39m 865.41m  6115' 11.7520"6317' 6.751"2418' 9.257" 0.21.40.61.31.4
11.15.11.9. Talbot, Bethani Reed, Emily Halpin, Celia Turner, Alyssa Arnold, Mackenzie SO-2FR-1SO-2 SO-2Westminster (Utah)Utah StateUtahWeber StateUtah State885.357m 804.8032m ND 5.1310m 95.0944m 16' 10"15' 957"8816' 3.7556"  3.52.12.10.20.2
 16.13.8.4.Reed, Emily Turner, Alyssa Jackson, ShyAndrea Brown, Alyssa Gordon, Tracy SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Idaho StateWestminster (Utah)Weber StateWeber StateBYUND 4.23m 4.974m 95.0944m 885.357m 15' 957"0313' 10.5"17' 8.25"718' 0.255"6317' 6.751" 1.50.73.62.3
4.17.1.17. Nelson, Phallen Gordon, Tracy Jackson, ShyAndrea Halpin, Celia King, Kaylie FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4BYUIdaho StateUtah StateBYUBYU254.153m 254.153m 5.85m 5.1310m ND  13' 7.51"17' 8.25"13' 7.51"13' 7.51"1.32.41.30.60.6
17. 12. 7.Richardson, Chloe Johnson, Taeler Turner, Alyssa Dixon, Kiyana Woodbury, Bailey JR-3FR-1  SR-4Utah StateWestminster (Utah)BYUWestminster (Utah)Utah State4.8762m ND 4.974m 5.39m 4.23m   13' 7.51"6317' 6.751"15' 957"0.61.40.2 0.2
8. 15.6.1.Gordon, Tracy Talbot, Bethani Allred, Ashlynn Halpin, Celia Reed, Emily FR-1JR-3JR-3 SR-4Idaho StateUtah StateIdaho StateUtah StateUtah Valley5.72m ND ND ND 865.41m 8816' 3.7556" 6115' 11.7520"718' 0.255"4217' 9"1.4 2.32.12.1
17. 17.1.12.Brown, Alyssa Arnold, Mackenzie Maki, AnnaMaki, AnnaBrown, Alyssa FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Utah ValleyUtahBYUWeber StateBYU4.8762m ND ND ND 95.0944m    16' 10"4217' 9"2.10.6 3.52.1
15. 6. 12.Jackson, ShyAndrea Spencer, Chelse Turner, Alyssa Spencer, Chelse Gordon, Tracy FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Weber StateBYUWeber StateBYUUtah State804.8032m ND 865.41m 804.8032m 5.72m 6115' 11.7520" 13' 7.51"16' 10"8518' 2.58"1.52.12.31.32.3
  14. 17.Woodbury, Bailey Halpin, Celia Richardson, Chloe Hendrickson, Adam Gordon, Tracy  FR-1JR-3 FR-1BYUSouthern UtahBYUWeber StateUtah State5.85m ND 4.8762m ND 885.357m 0313' 10.5"  8816' 3.7556" 3.61.31.42.31.4
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHWIND WIND
11. King, Kaylie Gordon, Tracy FR-1JR-3Utah StateUtah State5.13mND4916' 1029"7816' 8.5"2.33.6
12.12.Hendrickson, Adam Dixon, Kiyana FR-1 Utah StateIdaho State75.0983m14.872m7816' 8.5"4916' 1029"3.62.4
13.15.Maki, AnnaKing, Kaylie  SO-2Utah StateBYU94.9777m75.0983m116' 3.75"2215' 11.7552"0.21.4
14.17.Dixon, Kiyana King, Kaylie FR-1FR-1BYUUtah State14.872m94.9777m2215' 11.7552"13' 7.51"1.42.1
15.14.Reed, Emily Turner, Alyssa FR-1 Utah StateBYU4.803m084.23m115' 954" 2.12.1
16.17.Turner, Alyssa Dixon, Kiyana SO-2FR-1Westminster (Utah)Utah State084.23m064.1556m613' 10.589" 1.50.2
17.12.Gordon, Tracy Turner, Alyssa SO-2FR-1Idaho StateUtah State064.1556m084.23m13' 7.51" 2.40.2
 12.Johnson, Taeler Hendrickson, Adam FR-1FR-1Westminster (Utah)Westminster (Utah)NDND 115' 954"1.43.6
 16.Talbot, Bethani Maki, AnnaJR-3FR-1Utah StateUtah StateND084.23m 116' 3.75" 1.4
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHWIND WIND WIND
 1.1.Arnold, Mackenzie Richardson, Chloe Arnold, Mackenzie SR-4JR-3JR-3UtahBYUSouthern Utah5.3995m25.85m55.494m 5119' 2.5" 0.72.11.3
8.2.7.Halpin, Celia Ouderkirk, Mykah Arnold, Mackenzie FR-1SO-2FR-1BYUUtah ValleyWeber State335.412m345.72m25.85m17' 6.7516"18' 9.2519"0818' 2.5"0.20.22.3
 4.4.Halpin, Celia Brown, Alyssa Nelson, Phallen SO-2SO-2JR-3BYUSouthern UtahIdaho StateND935.55m345.72m5119' 2.5"0818' 2.5"17' 915"0.22.3 
4.6.7.Arnold, Mackenzie Allred, Ashlynn Nelson, Phallen SO-2FR-1FR-1BYUWeber StateWeber StateND55.494mND18' 9.2519"718' 0.2513" 2.13.52.1
 7. Halpin, Celia Jackson, ShyAndrea Arnold, Mackenzie SO-2SO-2JR-3Southern UtahBYUUtah Valley25.85m335.412m335.412m 17' 915"17' 915"1.31.30.6
1.8.4.Halpin, Celia Woodbury, Bailey Nelson, Phallen FR-1JR-3JR-3Weber StateIdaho StateBYUND5.3995m335.412m 17' 8.2521"  0.70.7
1.9. Halpin, Celia Nelson, Phallen Spencer, Chelse FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern UtahWeber StateBYUND5.35m345.72m18' 9.2519"17' 6.7516" 0.2 1.3
6.  Woodbury, Bailey Arnold, Mackenzie Allred, Ashlynn FR-1FR-1SO-2BYUUtahSouthern Utah5.35mND345.72m17' 915" 5119' 2.5"1.30.60.7
  4.Jackson, ShyAndrea Spencer, Chelse Richardson, Chloe SO-2SR-4SO-2BYUBYUUtahNDNDND18' 9.2519" 18' 9.2519" 2.12.1
   Spencer, Chelse Halpin, Celia Jackson, ShyAndrea SO-2FR-1FR-1Idaho StateSouthern UtahSouthern Utah5.35mND335.412m17' 915" 718' 0.2513"0.61.32.1

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV WIND WIND
1. Richardson, Chloe Gunter, Makenzie JR-3SR-4BYUBYU12.23m 12.23m 40' 1.5" 0.82.5
2. Jackson, ShyAndrea Russell, Brittney SO-2SR-4BYUIdaho State411.93m 411.93m 1739' 1.7572"40' 1.5"1.1 
3.5.Sorensen, Kaitlin Halpin, Celia SR-4SO-2Idaho StateUtah State110.9805m 7210.9167m 436' 0.255"35' 0.57"+0.01.1
4.2.Halpin, Celia Jackson, ShyAndrea FR-1FR-1Southern UtahWeber State7210.9167m 12.23m 35' 9.53"31' 31"2.5 
5.6.Maki, AnnaHottel, Brittany  SR-4Utah StateIdaho State010.686m ND 35' 0.57"436' 0.255"1.60.8
6. Gunter, Makenzie Sorensen, Kaitlin SR-4FR-1Idaho StateUtah State9.521m ND 31' 31" 3.4 
  Hottel, Brittany Harris, Becca SR-4SO-2Idaho StateBYUND 9.521m     
 5.Harris, Becca Maki, AnnaSR-4FR-1Idaho StateIdaho StateND 010.686m  35' 9.53"  
 5.Russell, Brittney Gunter, Makenzie FR-1JR-3Weber StateBYUND 12.23m  35' 0.57" 3.4
  Dixon, Kiyana Gunter, Makenzie FR-1SO-2BYUSouthern UtahND ND    3.4

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.9.Nagel, Kassie Carson, Allison SO-2SO-2BYUWestminster (Utah)414.86m 013.8602m 5148' 9"5148' 9"
2.1.Powell, Natasha Carson, Allison JR-3SO-2Weber StateWeber State9514.8176m 14.37m 748' 7.2560"29' 8"
3.4.Bingham, Maci Martin, Chantil SR-4FR-1Utah StateBYU14.37m 0611.98m 5547' 1.7588"5339' 3.75"
4.4.Flint, Brenn Davis, Sydney FR-1SO-2Utah StateWeber State14.25m 9.5621m 0446' 98"37' 5.75"
5.4.Jordan, Shelby Bolding, Megan SeniorSO-2Utah StateBYU013.8602m 414.86m 4845' 5.7596"31' 4.549"
7.15.Scranton, AllisonTencate, Malcolm  JR-3Utah StateWestminster (Utah)712.87m 9514.8176m 442' 2.7572"31' 4.549"
9.1.Martin, Chantil Davis, Sydney SO-2SO-2Utah ValleyUtah Valley0611.98m 14.37m 5339' 3.75"4139' 104"
10.10.Norris, Kalani Powell, Natasha SR-4FR-1Utah ValleyUtah State411.913m 979.348m 4139' 104"830' 7.75"
11.5.Womack, Terrell Martin, Chantil FR-1SO-2Weber StateWestminster (Utah)411.42m 411.42m 37' 5.75"4845' 5.7596"
13.16.Tencate, Malcolm Tencate, Malcolm JR-3SO-2Idaho StateWestminster (Utah)9.5621m 0611.98m 31' 4.549"5339' 3.75"
14.13.Carson, Allison Tencate, Malcolm SO-2FR-1Westminster (Utah)Westminster (Utah)979.348m 712.87m 830' 7.75"5148' 9"
15.13.Davis, Sydney Norris, Kalani FR-1SR-4Westminster (Utah)Weber State89.04m 6.69m 29' 8"5339' 3.75"
16.9.Bolding, Megan Flint, Brenn SO-2SO-2Westminster (Utah)Utah State6.69m 0611.98m 921' 11.504"5547' 1.7588"
 2.Crapse, Stephanie Bolding, Megan SO-2JR-3Utah StateWestminster (Utah)ND ND  29' 8"
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
3.13.Bingham, Maci Scranton, AllisonSR-4SO-2Utah StateUtah State14.37m014.25m5347' 1.75"31' 4.583"
4.16.